Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 128 | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 3 - 4 | Iveta Vacenovska | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 1 - 4 | Yang Yu | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 4 - 0 | Jessica Yamada | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 4 - 0 | Johanna Hepke | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Doubles | Anamaria Erdelji / Gabriela Feher | 2 - 3 | Audrey Zarif / Lucie Gauthier | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 3 - 4 | Yulia Prokhorova | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 4 - 1 | Agnieszka Kaczmarek | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 4 - 1 | Ying Lu | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Anamaria Erdelji / Tetyana Bilenko | 1 - 3 | Haruka Sakai / Shiho Matsudaira | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Doubles | Anamaria Erdelji / Tetyana Bilenko | 3 - 0 | Julia Slazak / Karolina Lalak | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 3 - 4 | Sarah De Nutte | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | Doubles | Anamaria Erdelji / Bernadette Szocs | 0 - 3 | Ye Lin / Yihan Zhou | Head to Head |
Semi-final | Doubles | Anamaria Erdelji / Bernadette Szocs | 3 - 2 | Eline Loyen / Lisa Lung | Head to Head |
Quarter-final | Doubles | Anamaria Erdelji / Bernadette Szocs | 3 - 2 | Alex Galic / Manca Fajmut | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Doubles | Anamaria Erdelji / Bernadette Szocs | 3 - 0 | Margo Degraef / Marie Maesen | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 3 - 4 | Katarzyna Grzybowska | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 4 - 0 | Eva Jurkova | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Doubles | Anamaria Erdelji / Gabriela Feher | 2 - 3 | Mengyu Yu / Ye Lin | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 1 - 4 | Eunchong Yoo | Head to Head |
Round of 64 | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 4 - 1 | Jiaduo Wu | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Anamaria Erdelji / Andrea Todorovic | 1 - 3 | Dora Madarasz / Szandra Pergel | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 4 - 2 | Manca Fajmut | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 4 - 1 | Michaela Karlsson | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Anamaria Erdelji / Andrea Todorovic | 3 - 1 | Hitomi Sato / Yuka Ishigaki | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Doubles | Anamaria Erdelji / Andrea Todorovic | 3 - 0 | Huda Mustafa / Michaela Karlsson | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 128 | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 0 - 4 | Camelia Postoaca | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Doubles | Anamaria Erdelji / Gabriela Feher | 2 - 4 | Huajun Jiang / Yana Tie | Head to Head |
Round of 64 | Doubles | Anamaria Erdelji / Gabriela Feher | 0 - 0(Forfeited) | Elizabeta Samara / Szandra Pergel | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 1 - 4 | Dora Madarasz | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Anamaria Erdelji / Fu Yu | 1 - 3 | Amelie Solja / Sofia Polcanova | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 4 - 1 | Stephanie Loeuillette | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 4 - 0 | Agustina Iwasa | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 1 - 4 | Yulia Prokhorova | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 4 - 0 | Lenka Harabaszova | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 3 - 4 | Camelia Postoaca | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 4 - 0 | Yuan Wan | Head to Head |
Round of 64 | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 4 - 3 | Alina Arlouskaya | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 1 - 4 | Saki Tashiro | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 4 - 1 | Anna-Marie Helbig | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 4 - 0 | Marina Shavyrina | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Doubles | Anamaria Erdelji / Monika Molnar | 2 - 3 | Bernadette Szocs / Iulia Necula | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 3 - 4 | Matilda Ekholm | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 4 - 1 | Hui-Tsun Hsu | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 4 - 0 | Carelyn Cordero | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 4 - 1 | Christina Kallberg | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-final | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 1 - 4 | Linda Creemers | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 4 - 3 | Anna Blazhko | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 4 - 1 | Daria Chernova | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-final | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 0 - 4 | Georgina Pota | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 4 - 0 | Rita Kertai | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 4 - 0 | Pooja Sahasrabudhe | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 128 | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 1 - 4 | Dora Madarasz | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Doubles | Anamaria Erdelji / Monika Molnar | 1 - 4 | Bernadette Szocs / Camelia Postoaca | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 128 | Doubles | Anamaria Erdelji / Marko Jevtovic | 3 - 4 | Nicola Mohler / Rachel Moret | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 2 - 4 | Sara Ramirez | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 4 - 0 | Caroline Kumahara | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 4 - 0 | Andrada Vincze | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Anamaria Erdelji / Monika Molnar | 1 - 3 | Haruka Sakai / Yuki Matsumoto | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Doubles | Anamaria Erdelji / Monika Molnar | 3 - 0 | Alice Abbat / Stephanie Loeuillette | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 0 - 4 | Mengyu Yu | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Anamaria Erdelji / Maria Xiao | 1 - 3 | Yuka Ishigaki / Yuri Yamanashi | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 4 - 2 | Britt Eerland | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 4 - 2 | Naomi Owen | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Anamaria Erdelji / Maria Xiao | 3 - 2 | Britt Eerland / Suzanne Dieker | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 2 - 4 | Ganna Gaponova | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Anamaria Erdelji / Polina Mikhailova | 1 - 3 | Jessica Yamada / Ligia Silva | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Doubles | Anamaria Erdelji / Polina Mikhailova | 3 - 0 | Alice Loveridge / Karina Kovacs | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 0 - 4 | Sayaka Hirano | Head to Head |
Round of 128 | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 4 - 1 | Mengyuan Guan | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Doubles | Anamaria Erdelji / Gabriela Feher | 1 - 4 | Sarah De Nutte / Xialian Ni | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Doubles | Anamaria Erdelji / Marko Jevtovic | 2 - 4 | Evgueni Chtchetinine / Viktoria Pavlovich | Head to Head |
Round of 128 | Doubles | Anamaria Erdelji / Marko Jevtovic | 4 - 0 | Igor Ni / Olga Bliznet | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 2 - 4 | Jie Li | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Anamaria Erdelji / Gabriela Feher | 0(Forfeited) - 0 | Jana Tomazini / Martina Pohar | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 4 - 1 | Lei Huang Mendes | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Anamaria Erdelji | 4 - 1 | Eunji Kim | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Anamaria Erdelji / Gabriela Feher | 3 - 1 | Haeun Yang / Hajung Seok | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Doubles | Anamaria Erdelji / Gabriela Feher | 3 - 0 | Petra Lovas / Szandra Pergel | Head to Head |