Table Tennis Athletes

Spinified
Athlete NameSingles WinsSingles LossesWinning %Doubles WinsDoubles LossesWinning %
Kasumi Ishikawa1344177321765
Yui Hamamoto13381624736
Xin Xu1261987901387
Ye Lin1246665303050
Miu Hirano1236167381967
Hampus Soderlund1218858101737
Kohei Sambe1185867261859
Shiho Matsudaira1187960111052
Mima Ito1146763402067
Romain Lorentz1146863181949
Yihan Zhou1136763343152
Hitomi Sato113417312860
Miyu Kato11268627847
Chun Ting Wong1115965563661
Miyu Maeda1076064191556
Haeun Yang1075666803570
Donghyun Kim1055964413157
Benjamin Brossier1056861141156
Shiwen Liu1051885621185
Sofia Polcanova1045167241956
Ai Fukuhara1033873502468
Asuka Sakai1036262141352
Robin Devos996660272552
Ning Ding98138874890
Ho Ching Lee975962633862
Long Ma961190531084
Cedric Nuytinck956261262848
Misaki Morizono946161241562
Tianwei Feng923871413256
Hina Hayata92426911665
Jihee Jeon914766632869
Petrissa Solja914865472863
Eunchong Yoo916259161552
Simon Gauzy904069232152
Patrick Franziska904766362262
Feng Chen907056242747
Maharu Yoshimura903870331766
Yuto Muramatsu894467101343
Jonathan Groth894666151648
I-Ching Cheng885562524156
Benedikt Duda884865111641
Antoine Hachard876059131057
Jakub Dyjas865063232251
Mizuki Oikawa8640684736
Alexandre Robinot86546111955
Zhikang Wu855362151354
Yana Noskova855959262452
Quentin Robinot855362342756
Yuya Oshima84327226974
Chih-Yuan Chuang833372453159
Jike Zhang821882631482
Masaki Yoshida81357013959
Szu-Yu Chen805360273345
Hoi Kem Doo804663362757
Jun Mizutani79237721775
Kristian Karlsson794663493459
Soumyajit Ghosh794564292851
Alina Arlouskaya79565951229
Youngsik Jung784166573363
Florent Lambiet77615661135
Britt Eerland775260192246
Hyowon Seo7635684736
Mattias Karlsson765160453854
Sabine Winter765160322754
Hsien-Tzu Cheng766355232746
Woojin Jang753469161159
Zhendong Fan741286431377
Dimitrij Ovtcharov74247691145
Stephane Ouaiche744264151256
Kwan Kit Ho733866231561
Enzo Angles73486081142
Harmeet Desai724960222052
Sakura Mori7256569950
Mehdi Bouloussa7246613538
Katsiaryna Baravok726752111739
Asuka Machi72396510856
Chia-Sheng Lee715357181751
Masataka Morizono713468442168
Anna Blazhko71495961038
Tristan Flore713666331667
Tzu-Hsiang Hung706153232053
Hung-Chieh Chiang704163564158
Yuling Zhu701780601185
Grigory Vlasov693964353153
Xiaoxia Li681384541084
Saki Tashiro6845603260
Mikhail Paikov674063333251
Yuka Ishigaki6741627654
Yi-Hua Huang664559564456
Wing Nam Ng664858302357
Joao Geraldo663665181653
Polina Mikhailova664361302555
Chien-An Chen653764502963
Abdel-Kader Salifou653565252154
Dasom Lee6546597558
Ahmet Li643664252352
Hao Wang641779441081
Yang Wu641680401178
Hugo Calderano632869191556
Meng Chen631482541381
Hunor Szocs623564171947
Maria Xiao624657111739
Pavel Sirucek623663262353
Jieni Shao62346571041
Haruka Sakai624657121250
Misako Wakamiya624260521775
Dora Madarasz624757262353
Sheng-Sheng Huang623862613961
Hyojoo Choi62217512667
Elizabeta Samara612968322556
Philipp Floritz615154141450
Omar Assar613564232548
Sayaka Hirano604259282454
Tonin Ryuzaki5936623350
Ricardo Walther592967292059
Sathiyan Gnanasekaran59396071335
Koki Niwa593463442663
Konrad Kulpa594756131645
Xiaona Shan593066402661
Georgina Pota583562403057
Camelia Postoaca583662121840
Barbora Balazova583960292554
Zhe Yu Clarence Chew585850142140
Thiago Monteiro573562312753
Alexey Liventsov573562383651
Hana Matelova573165182344
Tamas Lakatos574556111641
Steffen Mengel572768141745
Ning Gao563363453159
Alex Galic56545161332
Leonardo Mutti564953162242
Tomislav Pucar5645557944
Maria Dolgikh553164262057
Pavel Platonov553859312753
Lauric Jean555152132138
An Yan551974491774
Stephanie Loeuillette54594851822
Sangsu Lee543660572470
Caroline Kumahara54555092130
Vasily Lakeev54217291047
Ying Han542073331766
Huajun Jiang533262583364
Julien Indeherberg53435571139
Kenta Matsudaira533660392363
Anton Kallberg5320736746
Ruwen Filus532568251760
Vladimir Samsonov53187513765
Liam Pitchford533262231955
Yang Wang532766020
Eka So533362020
Fedor Kuzmin523858283048
I-Chen Lee523758232053
Mengyu Yu524156614060
Yujia Zhai5219731325
Alvaro Robles513460222151
Sarah De Nutte513659101934
Jie Li502170231462
Ryotaro Ogata5029632250
Daniel Kosiba503658222547
Ovidiu Ionescu502567232350
Marcos Freitas502468301665
Andrea Todorovic503857121840
Ekaterina Guseva49504991243
Bo Fang491478371374
Yuma Tsuboi4927647370
Marc Duran483062262551
Yulia Prokhorova482665221855
Can Akkuzu4824672250
Youngsook Park482962502963
Niagol Stoyanov483161142239
Szandra Pergel483459292752
Gustavo Tsuboi482863312357
Tianyi Jiang483062372461
Dina Meshref483161111444
Cheng-Ting Liao48395531023
Filip Zeljko48465171139
Robert Floras483161211755
Jia Liu472565191359
Yana Tie472565372560
Minseok Kim473557553363
Tomislav Kolarek472565192345
Mihai Bobocica462763232350
Ching Wan Li465944121643
Stefan Fegerl462565311765
Samuel Novota4645513538
Melek Hu463259302852
Mattias Oversjo463358171357
Alexander Shibaev452564212051
Peng Tang452961503360
Chia-Hung Sun4540533633
Matilda Ekholm452663232350
Daniel Habesohn452862342162
Lin Gui45375571433
Harald Andersson453159121643
Bernadette Szocs452862201361
Cazuo Matsumoto453358322952
Thomas Le Breton4528623443
Yuki Matsumoto4531593350
Elena Troshneva443655171849
Par Gerell442168311962
Mengyuan Guan44395391341
Jian Zeng4425643538
Viacheslav Burov443159121544
Audrey Zarif4435562433
Khalid Assar434449151648
Yuki Nonaka4323653350
Hu Li433059352856
Daniel Gorak432464202050
Jeongmin Choi4333572529
Maryia Kuchuk43833441324
Adam Szudi434052121250
Sangeun Jeong432266201067
Yanfei Shen4315749660
Iveta Vacenovska423356392858
Marco Rech Daldosso42395292229
Mercedes Nagyvaradi42464821115
Ewout Oostwouder42434981338
Klaudia Kusinska42375371237
Marina Matsuzawa4225632250
Tetyana Bilenko422563202050
Carole Grundisch423356202347
Viktoria Pavlovich412265171161
Tomas Konecny412463262353
Saehyuk Joo4119682340
Eonrae Cho413455362658
Dongsoo Kang412859010
Lubomir Jancarik412463182047
Noshad Alamiyan40157316964
Frederick Jost4025625550
Kenji Matsudaira402859331963
Jian Zhan402265252154
Jon Persson402463221559
Jiaduo Wu403256302654
Nandor Ecseki403951101050
Zhaoxu Xin4038512529
Masato Shiono4019685645
Oleksandr Didukh402265162044
Kyoka Kato402562000
Yuto Kizukuri4027608657
Nima Alamian392858161159
Zion Lee393553141450
Kazuhiro Chan392363161650
Yuto Higashi3933545456
Eunhye Lee3926609564
Takuya Jin3922648947
Samuel Walker393255111346
Alexandre Cassin3824612250
Katarzyna Grzybowska382858352756
Quadri Aruna382263252056
Emmanuel Lebesson383155543263
Amelie Solja382858241956
Tomas Tregler382659251858
Taku Takakiwa3724615742
Byeolnim Kim3742472433
Marton Szita3737505936
Alexandra Privalova373750162242
Kirill Skachkov372956202544
Daria Chernova3735512529
Xue Li37315481142
Anja Schuh3750435838
Anthony Tran3724612433
Lea Rakovac373452121250
Ivana Tubikanec3739493925
Zi Yang373551443456
Nadeen El-dawlatly37335371335
Zhenqi Barthel362559231856
Rita Kertai3621636746
Frane Kojic36305571433
Filip Cipin3626585550
Zengyi Wang362361402067
Galia Dvorak363253222646
Martin Allegro36394871041
Debora Vivarelli36424681535
Hampus Nordberg362361171259
Mohamed El-beiali362262101343
Suthasini Sawettabut362955101442
Maeum Song3624602820
Eric Jouti3630556940
Laura Gasnier3529555936
Olga Baranova353252101737
Eugene Wang35157051033
Carl Ahlander-j352955010
Siu Hang Lam35166913668
Natalia Partyka352459302654
Krisztina Ambrus353451121643
Yujin Jo3429546843
Kristin Silbereisen342360262353
Jiao Li342162201951
Ganna Gaponova341865171652
Kasper Sternberg342261181751
Katerina Penkavova342954221855
Lily Zhang34206371139
Michal Obeslo34245981338
Marcos Madrid342162151550
Lin Ma33117531879
Gleb Shamruk3349403827
Mateja Jeger3329532340
Jan Zibrat332854121643
Hyundeok Seo332854562470
Janos Jakab332161212150
Kaii Yoshida321174000
Andrew Baggaley32186491047
Stanislav Golovanov323151131842
Kiryl Barabanov326433121348
Sara Ramirez322358131645
Rajko Gommers3238464736
Mingyung Kim32216010759
Aliaksandr Khanin3241444833
Timo Boll32117413287
Chih-Chi Wu322754171849
Bastian Steger32235815768
Ahmed Saleh321667101343
Kyungah Kim3187912667
Ondrej Bajger314441111052
Andrej Gacina312654221855
Jonghoon Lim3110762433
Pawel Fertikowski311962311469
Liang Ma3126548947
Isabelle Siyun Li31424241029
Simon Pfeffer31503841127
Dragan Subotic31255561038
Ievgeniia Vasylieva3137461118
Viktor Brodd3014689660
Weixing Chen302159020
Jens Lundqvist302555271959
Elena Dubkova30225811955
Jingkun Liang30107516964
Lubomir Pistej301665161552
Michal Benes3044411614
Fabian Akerstrom302456201459
Fen Li3013708753
Patrick Baum30176414961
Bojan Crepulja292851151550
Petra Petek29483851229
Amalraj Anthony292554141745
Irene Ivancan292455362064
Rodrigo Gilabert2919604931
Jesus Cantero292059101638
Tzu-Yi Yang2923565742
Xiaoquan Feng292356191556
Gustavo Gomez2922575838
Minhyeok Kim2916649564
Kinga Stefanska29295051131
Filip Szymanski2918625363
Roko Tosic299763633
Anamaria Erdelji292059131645
Philipp Kuimov2921581150
Nanthana Komwong292554141942
Andrea Landrieu292257010
Sadi Ismailov293446030
Linda Bergstrom292653060
Hon Ming Li293248101148
Emina Hadziahmetovic29334741127
Chaohui Zhu29585010
Miho Simovic2924551233
Paul Gauzy292356000
Yu Zhou29976281172
David Reitspies2925546746
Juan Daher2922573350
Limei Hu2868215671
Petra Lovas281861101638
Chantal Mantz2821573350
Daniela Moskovits2828503633
Nina Mittelham2818615550
Juan Lamadrid2819604640
Seul Lee28235511858
Zi Mu2858528390
Jiri Vrablik2813681325
Damien Eloi2812701150
Luka Fucec2828503538
Jessica Yamada283147101737
Misoon Kang2712692433
Joao Monteiro271959181358
Megumi Abe2712691150
Ligia Silva2717617944
Zsolt Peto271663191753
Deokhwa Choi271663000
Tiago Apolonia272651251858
Xiaoxin Yang27136810953
Emmanuelle Lennon27235471139
Jakub Kosowski271860121055
Paul Drinkhall271564221461
Andrada Vincze271466020
Chia-Hui Lin262749101050
Borna Kovac2622542722
Margaryta Pesotska2619584544
Maria Bykova261563030
Sibel Remzi26294771335
Katherine Low2634434833
Vitor Ishiy2625511713
Lars Hielscher2612682167
Seiya Kishikawa262353271171
Mika Tsuchida261465010
Fu Yu261760101343
Jean-Michel Saive262452000
Ruiwu Tan261760261662
Dominik Habesohn26255131319
Rahel Aschwanden26374171237
Stefan Leitgeb2649351109
Yumi Jung26166210567
Adam Pattantyus26156391341
Linda Creemers261859101245
Hajung Seok261958242153
Jiaqing Yu253442010
Doyub Kim251858010
Yaroslav Zhmudenko251957121348
Alexey Smirnov252253131057
Magdalena Sikorska25344251328
Kazuhiro Yoshimura2516619469
Manika Batra2518582722
Ping Li2512682722
Laurens Tromer25374081044
Eunhee Lee251760221658
Alina Nikitchanka2523523443
Dang Qiu2517605363
Theresa Kraft251957020
Yannick Vostes25156310856
Lionel Weber2522534640
Lei Kou251563161748
Qian Li25156313572
Song I Kim255837278
Jeremy Petiot2522531325
Yuan Wan2522531233
Jungwoo Lee251464381670
Wai Yam Minnie Soo25304551131
Marko Jevtovic251858181653
Michael Tauber2529463730
Rira Ishikawa242153010
Seonghye Park24126710471
Jin Ueda24136514478
Minhee Kim2421531233
Elias Ranefur2423513633
Xin Liu24292000
Irina Ermakova2422522433
Margarita Fetukhina2417591517
Pierre-Luc Theriault24344171729
Marie Migot2432438753
Ankita Das2339371109
Yevhen Pryshchepa231856101540
Patryk Zatowka2321525742
Ana Codina2321529950
Claus Nielsen2332423730
Admir Duranspahic232152131448
Sin Hyok Pak2397217771
Sharath Kamal Achanta231955152142
Manuel Moya2317585742
Bruna Takahashi237775183
Adrien Mattenet232053141352
Gavin Rumgay23165971335
Benedek Olah23116891047
Yalan Feng2358225876
Sangeun Oh22126513765
Hsing-Yin Liu22254791145
Peter Sereda22116761038
Gaston Alto2213639756
Hsin Huang2234395645
Hyobin Yoon2218552250
Vildan Gadiev222250030
Ryusuke Karube2213637464
Adriana Diaz2212652340
Seungmin Ryu22116713862
Paulina Vega22146181142
Yeseo Dang2297112957
Wang-Wei Peng224035000
Martin Heimberger2122493730
El-Sayed Lashin211657111444
Ivan Katkov211755101148
Laura Pfefer2128432529
Farah Abdel-aziz2129424931
Daniela Monteiro Dodean211558191654
Dmitrij Prokopcov211953151550
Yifang Xian2116573633
Konstantin Chernov212942020
Carlos Machado211854181653
Ojo Onaolapo2122491517
Shamini Kumaresan212051101442
Heng-Wei Yang2121504544
Kenta Tazoe2110683175
Bora Vang211558251661
Miguel Vilchez2128432625
Simon Arvidsson2112643260
He Bai211558101245
Ying Fan2167817481
Christophe Legout2114607654
Ka Tak Hung2024452529
Aneta Kucerova203238090
Eva Odorova2011653633
Alena Lemmer201557010
Felipe Olivares20234771335
Gencay Menge203040202445
Viatcheslav Krivosheev2012632433
Manca Fajmut20254481535
Diogo Chen2014594544
Thomas Keinath2019511128
Katerina Tomanovska2032384736
Kristyna Mikulcova2031391614
Chun-Lin Lee2044313443
Pauline Chasselin2015572340
Renata Strbikova201853131546
Yuan Tian201951141450
Andrei Baibuldin209691150
Zhuojia He205802250
Vadim Yarashenka1932371325
Ruta Paskauskiene19116361038
Aleksandar Karakasevic191359211264
Ludovic Bierny1916544450
David Serdaroglu1934364736
Andre Silva191458141058
Yuko Fujii1914583260
Liang Qiu192246010
Tamolwan Khetkhuan19195011858
Alice Abbat1919506843
Haneul Kang19870000
Tomas Mikutis1920491517
Alessandro Baciocchi192741030
Ayuka Tanioka1912617558
Iulia Necula19126111761
Darius Knight19165491047
Leticia Nakada1910665183
Antonin Gavlas19165481240
Chan-Hyeok Park1922464357
Poulomi Ghatak1814566746
Zoran Primorac1815556843
Shun-Hung Chang1829385550
Xiaodan Li1857816480
Hiroko Fujii18116222873
Robert Gardos182047312258
Jennifer Jonsson183038080
Dana Cechova18185091047
Mohamed Shouman1821461420
Yan Guo1857814382
Alberto Mino1815554931
Ludvik Persolja1831373538
Daniel Reed18106415963
Xue Jie Pang183733191163
Riyo Nemoto181064000
Karim El-shaarawy182542000
Arseniy Gusev181653000
Xialian Ni1811625838
Chiaki Kato181064000
Kirill Shvetc182938000
Sanil Shetty18283991735
Andrei Filimon1811626746
Marija Galonja1828393730
Kirill Gerassimenko1711612722
Kristyna Stefcova1727392529
Prachi Jha1714555838
Natalia Bajor1714552529
Viktoria Truzsinszki1717501420
Cheng Zhu17194000
Taras Merzlikin1720461233
Pablo Tabachnik1712597654
Pao-Wen Tsui1734331150
Sunae Yoon171063010
Jesper Hedlund171849010
Karolina Mynarova1726401420
Horacio Cifuentes1710631233
Junghoon Kim176741150
Yousra Helmy1724413633
Hongtao Chen172046070
King Ho Mak1737316940
Nadine Bollmeier179659660
Kilian Ort179652167
David Mcbeath17273981044
Darko Jorgic1719477464
Ariel Hsing1613555742
Moonyoung Choi167701150
Shiho Ono1612574267
Jiawei Li161159251169
Javier Benito1623411233
Xiaoxi Che162892250
Po-Hsien Lu1647255456
Hyunjung Moon166734357
Myong Sun Ri1677010567
Svetlana Mokhnacheva162936010
Carlos Franco1623411713
Gaoyang Liu1677011569
Andy Pereira168679469
Michal Bardon168672340
Jina Hwang1617484640
Yuk Cheung161453231266
Anna Tikhomirova161257181260
Mikkel Hindersson16184771041
Jeff Yamada161453020
Tobias Rasmussen1622423633
Chu Yan Leung161355201361
Valentina Sabitova1514524450
Evgueni Chtchetinine157685550
Gokce Nur Gungor1529343827
Bojan Tokic151550191359
Andreas Tornkvist1510604450
Nathalie Marchetti152637000
Eskil Lindholm153928060
Monika Molnar15263771532
Chengzhu Zhu1516488373
Tomas Polansky1521425550
Elia Schmid1513541420
Massao Kohatsu1513544267
Zhixu Wang151158010
Adrian Crisan1511585456
Joanna Drinkhall1512564931
Antonina Savelyeva159633350
Liqin Wang1547917481
Yan Zhao1576817577
Jia Wen1557520580
Gabriela Feher151158101148
Valentin Nad Nemedi1523391420
Quentin Pradelle152637010
Humberto Manhani1513542529
Dingshuo Liu15383000
Bence Majoros1512562340
Endika Diez1512562433
Robert Svensson1510602625
Qiang Zhang154796460
Kyungmin Kim148648657
Hyun Lee141254030
Maria Lorenzotti1410582433
Panagiotis Gionis1411567944
Mate Moricz1423382529
Ziyang Yu143829282
Xuan Zhang141450020
Artur Grigorev148641150
Yuri Yamanashi149618657
Elizaveta Khlyzova1418441325
Lisa Lung1413524450
Nicolas Galvano1416472340
Yue Wu1419425936
Hanna Patseyeva1423383443
Paula Medina14115661135
Jiaqi Zheng1412546746
Tomislav Zubcic1410582529
Marina Berho14961000
Aleksandra Radonjic1419422340
Zhiwen He141352151354
Yue Guo1447822196
Chenhao Xu141932167
Mi Gyong Ri1467011761
Christian Suss14864010
Yuki Hirano1411561325
Martin Storf1415486746
Egle Stuckyte141647101050
Alin Spelbus142338040
Lucas Bayona14961010
Kwok See Yu1415485936
Daria Trigolos1420413538
Sandra Wabik1419422433
Qiangbing Li1414502250
Alexander Chen1431313730
Dayoung Jee1312522250
Giorgia Piccolin1332292820
Ryan Jenkins135724450
Jaehyun An131252010
Carelyn Cordero1315463350
Ibrahem Al-hasan1311541614
Seungmin Cho1310574267
Polina Trifonova1313502433
Jose Miguel Ramirez13135051033
Zoltan Fejer-konnerth138623260
Anna Rossikhina132435010
Donghoon Kang1312521233
Daniel Schaffer131350020
Laura Ramirez1332291325
Salem Al-hasan1331301614
Galila Nasser1314482340
Yee Lok Lam1324356650
Yoshihiro Ozawa13959000
Wenzhang Tao13193000
Supanut Wisutmaythangkoon131645000
Ivan Juzbasic137652340
Agustina Iwasa1331301517
Max Poungsri1222356746
Padasak Tanviriyavechakul1213482722
Ganna Farladanska1219391517
Kwang Won Ri1210555456
Hiromitsu Kasahara128605363
Yujin Lee1215442529
Aleksandr Smirnov1212505645
Jiho Kim121446010
Danilo Toma128602250
Fei Xue12475000
Mawussi Agbetoglo12860050
Xi Liu123805271
Yi-Yao Lai123327000
Hye Song Kim1286020969
Kun Shang123807370
Konstantinos Papageorgiou125713538
Kai Zhou1238010283
Olga Kulikova121055020
Sas Lasan127634931
Honoka Hashimoto12475000
Chuqin Wang12475000
Gaetan Swartenbrouckx1211521150
Rika Suzuki121348010
Gustavo Yokota12475000
Fermin Tenti121055010
Xintong Zhou1238050100
Miyuki Tamaishi12475000
Shuai Hao1228619483
Omar Bedair1211522250
Il Choe125716275
Vitaly Nekhvedovich1214466746
Azusa Ichikawa129571150
Mohamed Elsobky1214461420
Ganghyeon Park126675363
Fei Liu123806186
Xiaojie Yuan12286000
Hala Cho1214463538
Jorge Campos117619469
Charlotte Carey1114446843
Yi Wu1113461150
Masato Kakitsuka111150000
Marcelo Fernandez11665020
Marc Rode111052010
Kirill Shchetinkin111052000
Shady Magdy1110522167
Airi Abe11379000
Jiayi Li112851150
Kanak Jha1117394736
Man Ho Kwan1133254833
Alejandro Calvo112332050
Lars Ronneberg112828040
Mahmoud Zaghloul111052000
Cristina Hirici119551325
Viktor Gorman111739000
Haruna Fukuoka115693175
Dmitry Chumakou111444010
Soumyadeep Roy1111504640
Aneta Maksuti1113462340
Yoshiyuki Kato115692167
Javier Cillis1111501517
Andreas Levenko1119371233
Dmytro Pysar118582433
Alfredo Carneros117616746
Akinwale Fagbamila11858010
Te Ma115693260
Tung-Yi Yeh113524000
Martin Palatinus111739010
Maja Krzewicka1118382529
Alexander Valuch1126307750
Miyoung Park1195514864
Timothy Wang11115091145
Naomi Owen1113467944
Suncica Vugrinec10377000
Michal Bankosz101442020
Mouma Das10124591047
Omri Ben Ari107593730
Ruochen Gu102833260
Petr Korbel1013434833
Michaela Karlsson103025030
Hyunju Lee10856030
Kelly Sibley108565742
Wei-Chieh Wen101934000
Megan Phillips1018361420
Mie Jacobsen1020333538
Merve Menge1012454544
Yoko Hirano109532250
Diego Rodriguez107592625
Jorgen Persson1010502340
Tessy Gonderinger1011481233
Yuki Matsuyama1011487370
Anelia Lupulesku102132040
Peter Fazekas108564450
Nora Escartin101737030
Misaki Nakajima107591150
Kyrylo Samokysh109532250
Natalia Castellano1011482722
Yearam Lee1018364544
Marcelo Aguirre108567558
Florian Schreiner101442000
Magdalena Szczerkowska1012454450
Xingtong Chen103773260
Yijun Feng10567010
Minami Doi106634267
Nitin Vasanth Philips1015403350
Yadira Silva1011485838
Christopher Doran1011482340
Natalya Prosvirnina10471000
Minhyuck Cheon108563260
Ayane Morita101148010
Yuting Gu1066318482
Tomoya Fujimura10759000
Masahiro Otsuka91047000
Wi Hun Kang95643538
Alexander Franzen912431150
Josip Huzjak9660000
Angeliki Papadaki99504544
Lizaveta Karasiova9756010
Roman Rezetka92328020
Morten Rasmussen9124371041
Chiara Colantoni922291420
Rachel Moret9183371041
Igor Rubtsov95645645
Muhamad Ashraf Haiqal9950020
Olufunke Oshonaike93751325
Yi-Ju Wang928243350
Anais Leveque910471150
Tobias Lau912431325
Galal Raafat9756000
Siqi Fan9469000
Oceane Guisnel916364357
Pak Nam Ng97564267
Naoki Matsuda9950000
Maria Taylakova91538010
Madhurika Patkar9193271237
Benjamin Rogiers96606275
Nicole Trosman98534544
Mahjobeh Omrani99504544
Yuegu Wang956411569
Yu-Hsin Liu920318657
Eva Jurkova925262625
Gabriela Soto98532167
Joohyun Park9950010
Antonina Szymanska95643538
Bartosz Such97562433
Kosei Hirano9853000
Jubin Kumar912433443
Tianyu Li9282000
Mateusz Golebiowski98533350
Beibei Sun91047171063
Eline Loyen921304544
Camila Arguelles918338753
Petko Gabrovski911451420
Zhenhua Dederko93752529
Elza Sharipova91538010
Krisztina Toth99509660
Juan Luperdi923282918
Afshin Noroozi910475645
Qihao Zhou94696367
Bernadett Balint99501325
Neda Shahsavari98534450
Xiang Lyu937511285
Sara El-sokary9375010
Daewoo Kim91341010
Anna Fenyvesi914391420
Yuki Morita9282000
Jana Tomazini96603538
Heverton Guedes Di Braz8947010
Jaeyoung Yoon83732250
Mie Skov8850010
Hui-Tsun Hsu826249756
Dominik Scheja813385456
Miki Tsuchida8753010
Yuko Imamura81142010
Dan Liu8280000
Yu-Chiao Huang813381233
Judith Morales85621420
Pooja Sahasrabudhe815352340
Sara Hassan812401517
Ahmed Nadim8467010
Deni Kozul811421233
Konstantinos Konstantinopoulos81338020
Irfan Cekic85624450
Ka Chun Tse813385742
Mizuki Morizono8373000
Cedric Merchez8562000
Jingqi Cheng83733260
Katia Kawai81831020
Sannamari Bolenius83021040
Ilya Zhidkov81535010
Neha Aggarwal817325838
Angie Umbacia810442250
Stefanie Christensen83220000
Chao Zhai82805271
Mohammadreza Akhlaghpasand83732250
Qi Liu815352340
Eunchae Ji812401150
Espen Ronneberg816335742
Hidetoshi Oya86571150
Tilda Johansson817321325
Reem El-eraky81240010
Hugo Hoyama85626555
William Henzell85624640
Arthur Bilas8850010
Barbora Kapounova8947010
Mikhail Gladyshev810442340
Nam Chol Kim83732340
Yuichi Tokiyoshi8657000
Yu Amano8753000
Qi Chen846717577
Taimu Arinobu8657000
Divya Deshpande8562010
Piotr Chodorski8947010
Uros Slatinsek88502529
Tamara Tomanova818311420
Anelia Karova811423538
Ilya Shamin8850010
Segun Toriola8467050
Artem Vnukov81338000
David Powell8163351033
Henrique Narita81142010
Lady Ruano76545550
Esther Oribamise76541150
Jiayuan Li72782250
Pernille Agerholm710415550
Lisa Ridolfi710412529
Miad Lotfijanabadi79441233
Laszlo Magyar710411150
Cornelia Molnar75581614
Monika Pietkiewicz77505550
Caroline Hajok71041010
Eva Braun76542250
Bassel Alaa7750000
Bruna Alexandre717292250
Minho Kang78471233
Ce Yang7188000
Eric Berner77503443
Jieun Shin7278000
Yana Timina714333925
Junghwa Seo712374450
Abdel-Rahman Mohamed7558000
Ignacio Riback71041010
Simon Berglund71335000
Sayed Ramadan79441233
Azeez Ogunlade74641150
Jian Fang Lay75584736
Un Hyok Pak7278010
Siarhei Afanasenka73716040
Elisa Trotti712374450
Dandan Sheng73703260
Erica Wu75586555
Sanem Sahin723234736
Sebastian Roman7750010
Ida Jazbec7750000
Irina Ciobanu76544357
Nicola Mohler77503350
Timea Peterman-varga714331233
Mihai Sargu711395456
Aikaterini Toliou76541325
Inna Karagodina71139020
Dominique Plattner713356650
Chenchen Chang72788189
Lee Wei Beh79443538
Konstantinos Lagogiannis74644544
Kentaro Miuchi7370010
Maxim Belikov7750000
Islam Sonbol7278000
Chung-Yi Wang Li723233350
Hyo Sim Cha7278010
Jakub Kleprlik76543260
Eriko Kitaoka73701150
Fatima Zohra Mazigh7847000
Miki Fujihara7370000
Marko Petkov714335645
Danielle Konsbruck710411150
Makanjuola Kazeem715328947
Jeongwoo Park710412250
Alfredas Udra713352722
Craig Howieson77503538
Eric Mancini78472433
Eric Glod622213443
Boboye Oyeniyan64601150
Angharad Phillips61825010
Tomokazu Harimoto6746040
Shady Sonbol6746000
Jong Kim655528780
Olasunkanmi Ogini6460010
Kaito Fujimoto6367000
Pavel Khripunenko61038000
Cecilia Akpan62753175
Krisztian Nagy612338562
Jinkwon Lee65553260
Anastasiya Golubeva6367000
Hokuto Koriyama63673175
Aida Rahmo61135010
Saheed Idowu67461811
Zokhid Kenjaev63676555
Josef Simoncik6460010
Petro Kim613321150
Paula Bueno615291420
Karin Adamkova62023050
Ilija Majstorovic635151420
Gustavo Souza6555010
Alexandru Manole61825030
Mamata Prabhu6275000
Martin Olejnik6555000
Adem Hmam68432529
Guillermo Martinez614301233
Airi Morinaga6460000
Pavel Pulnyi6275000
Rou You Lee61726040
Yu-Ling Hou67461420
Diego Teplitzky6275000
Adriel Di Salvo6843020
Pablo Saragovi65551150
Matiss Burgis68434833
Samuel Kaluzny624202250
Erik Illas61038010
Maksim Kiselev61233000
Islam Moukafih6940020
Franco Titolo61924000
Emilien Vanrossomme613326460
Salvador Uribe618256940
Andriy Sitak61233040
Bowen Chen6367000
Saki Shibata6555000
Herng Hwee Yee618252433
Sutirtha Mukherjee6275000
Victoria Lebedeva6940000
Wenling Tan64602340
Offiong Edem613323925
Xavier Peral61529010
Leila Oliveira63676460
Shihao Wei61863175
Martin Khatchanov61038010
Svetlana Ganina62751150
Nozomi Hasama65551150
Daniel Gonzalez61233040
Chee Feng Leong6940020
Arnaud Dairon6275000
Yutaka Matsubara6650000
Janet Effiom6940050
Shinhae Park6746000
Nataliya Sladkova67462625
Natsumi Nakahata6275000
Misato Niwa66501233
Nai-I Hsiung61233010
Veronika Pavlovich674611665
Francisco Sanchi66501150
Alan Zaikin6746000
Andrey Milovanov650113730
Adrian Dodean6367020
Minha Hwang6555000
Illia Barbolin611351233
Angela Guan6275010
Sudhanshu Grover66502250
Ya-Chuan Chang68434267
Joachim Bachstatter6460000
Tamara Pavcnik61627030
Yitong Liu6367000
Aleksei Zhukov6555000
Maria Christoforaki69406650
Valeria Kotcyur6843010
Nikita Yarushin61332000
Filareti Exarchou68434544
Nicole Galitschitsch612331233
Gregor Zafostnik612331517
Sachie Shigemoto62751150
Arnoldas Domeika6650010
Miwako Ishizuka63671150
Radek Kostal6275000
Seira Ushijima6275000
Peifeng Zheng6186010
Tatsuo Seyama62753175
Yuliya Gats615292722
Brian Schvab6650000
Noha Yousry612332250
Jing Yuan Yin5271000
Nam Hae Kim5550010
Ke Chen518350100
Kohei Morimoto510331150
Un Song Sim5183010
Isaac Zauli5363000
Un Ju Jong53631150
Jonathan Pino55507558
Imane Lemmanni5936000
Alexander Makarov5742000
Yon Mardiyono52715271
Brian Afanador5742020
Mousumi Paul51033030
Rheann Chung53631233
Valeria Shcherbatykh51033010
Sarah Hanffou54563350
Aleksandr Lusin55502340
Paula Markati52020010
Adam Lindner5271000
Roxana Istrate5456010
Oxana Fadeeva55505456
Olga Bliznet52716460
Can Wang5271000
Alexander Stetsenko5550000
Maryam Samet58382433
Johan Chavez5742000
Casper Ter Luun512291325
Kalinikos Kreanga57421325
Karim Ramadan51624000
Hsuan-Ming Lin5550000
Traian Ciociu5363010
Lidney Castro5363000
Lennart Wehking54562250
Chia-Liang Hsu5936000
Lais Toma51426010
Nimota Aregbesola5550000
Jose Manuel Ruiz59361233
Chen Sun51831150
Manyu Wang518350100
Fuzhou Zhang51832167
Vitor Santos5363000
Gerrit Engemann54562250
Shimon Rabinovich52715363
Kunal Chodri5271000
Maryam Jalaligorgan5363000
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya51033000
Rashidat Ogundele52711150
Andrea Estrada512296746
Stepan Shaposhnikov51033000
Teodor Yordanov53632250
Phillip Xiao58382340
Yuji Kato5271000
Adina Diaconu55501233
Boris Mihailovic514261150
Fang Zhu55503350
Dayeon Kang51229000
Rashid Omar56454450
Yurika Taira5363000
Josefin Lund51822010
Chia-Chih Lin520202250
Ronald Redjep5838010
Israel Barreto5363000
Taisei Matsushita5456000
Ying Ho516241420
Xiangjing Zhang5363000
Muhd Shakirin Ibrahim56451420
Andrea Guzman5742010
Kilomo Vitta5456000
Ashraf Sobhy5456000
Judy Hugh54563260
Vitaliy Lyevshyn51525040
Ipek Karahan531145936
Christian Luginger51723000
Yan Yao52714267
Ahmed Mabrouk53631150
Sarthak Gandhi5645000
Gul Pembe Ozkaya510331420
Tamara Boros5550010
Daniel Kriston59361325
Aurore Dessaint53632340
Zaid Abo Yaman5936040
Kritiwika Roy5838010
Rene Schaible510331233
Nurudeen Hassan5363000
Suraju Saka55503730
Mounaim Tirselt55501325
Lina Gil57422250
Michael Maze5456000
Aliz Durcik514261233
Ana Neves52715363
Calum Main51525000
Anqi Luo56454450
Tengteng Liu52711150
Annie Yang56455645
Jasper Merckx51033010
Michel Martinez5271000
Petr David5363000
Seun Ajetunmobi53632340
Lauranne Hackemack5936000
Dexter St Louis52711420
Bohumil Vozicky5271000
Olajide Omotayo58381325
Ryohei Kanoya5363000
Maksim Stulii5742000
Ajoke Ojomu5550010
Seungjun Lee4736000
Chloe Thomas410291420
Gilles Michely45444640
Gulchekhra Khusseinova48334544
Diogo Carvalho46403350
Chun-Hsiang Chen4357010
Kai Zhang4267000
Katarzyna Nowocin41029010
Fulya Yildirim44503443
Roksana Zalomska412252340
Melinda Ciurcui42671150
Christina Kallberg48331325
Neven Juzbasic4640000
Jaejun Cho4450000
Anisara Muangsuk45442529
Mohamed Saleh410292529
Ilham Mezouary4931000
Bryan Blas413243827
Pradeeban Peter-paul42671233
Nishaad Shah41225020
Reem Hosam4833000
Sock Khim Ng4267010
Alexandra Semenova4357000
Geovanny Coello49312529
Patrik Sukic41225010
Qingliang Wang4267000
Nicolas Champod4450020
Wen Guo41802167
Abiodun Lawal4357030
Nina Zupancic415211233
Takanori Shimoyama4180000
Zoltan Pete4640010
Katarzyna Slifirczyk419172529
Chung Wan Wong419171233
Yang Yu4180010
Jonathan Nativel41029040
David Vorcnik41422010
Franjo Marelja41029000
Mao-Cheng Chin41324000
Reem El-shobary41127010
Jeremy Lau4357000
Dorina Srebrnjak420171150
Johan Sondell4450000
Aia Mohamed423151713
Wonjin Choi45445363
Daniel Zwickl47366650
Juan Vila Batista44504450
Roza Soposki41029010
Chaisit Chaitat46405550
Junghyun Kim4267010
Hang Yin4180010
Damiano Seretti41324020
Ingrida Preidziute4544010
Evgeny Petrukhin4736010
Laurens Devos4833000
Andre Ho47361325
Andrey Bukin4640000
Babatunde Babafemi4450000
Samat Beisenov43572340
Nikoleta Stefanova44501325
Gremlis Arvelo410293443
Ignacio Saracho4357000
Anastasios Riniotis42672250
Chun-Hui Lee4468000
Vasilij Filatov4450000
Jingyu Mu41801150
Kana Takeuchi4450000
Tina Lin4267000
Henry Mujica4450040
Karen Rojas4736030
Aly Lashin4640000
Anna Ivannikova41029010
Onyinyechi Mbah4640000
Theodore Tran4833010
Olga Kim43571150
Yanmei Yang42671150
Denys Kalachevskyi410291325
Hammed Adeyinka4357010
Sreeja Akula47361150
Ivan Zeljko4736000
Emil Santos48332433
Naoto Shibata4357000
Yi Liu4267010
Yuki Hirata4180000
Aleksandr Kuchuk4544000
Kathrin Muhlbach45442250
Jingwen Rao41809190
Lorencio Lupulesku411271325
Jaroslaw Tomicki4267010
Chol Min O42671150
Sean Doherty41225000
Koen Hageraats415212340
Artem Zimarin41029000
Katalina Gatinska43573538
Lina Misikonyte4180020
Dennis Carvalho4736000
Shelli Gelman4267030
Louis Welschbillig4267000
Hana Bartosova4833020
Tatjana Tsistjakova42672433
Na Liu49311420
Ibrahim Gunduz49313350
Vallot Vainula43576555
Haesun Oh4450000
Bjorn Helbing43572167
Kien Quoc Doan41803175
Giorgos Konstantinopoulos41324020
Kristian Kobes42315111444
Alice Loveridge45441325
Samuel Galvez4357010
Sarah Berge4357000
Gaoyuan Lin42677188
Hyon Hwa Choe4267010
Jakub Seibert418181233
Adnan Sehic4450020
Paulius Gura4450000
Xin Chris Yan44501150
Timur Kelbuganov414222918
Asset Babassov4931000
Abosede Odusanya4267010
Emir Baca4267010
Ahmad Al-mohannadi49314736
Tomo Miyazaki4357000
Xinxu Anthony Zhao4267000
Marios Yiangou43573350
Nikita Vilenchyts41818000
Xuan Wang41801150
Liunisi Han47361150
Johanna Hepke41422010
Dominik Zeljko41521000
Johana Araque45445645
Zoltan Varga4450000
Subhajit Saha43571233
Lucia Truksova410293443
Fatma Alaa4357010
Asya Kasabova45442250
Torben Wosik4267000
Allan Bentsen44503260
Erny Tsao4833020
Joshua Band4527000
Candela Molero412251233
Angela Mori49313443
Chen Wang4640010
Romain Ruiz4357000
Gustavo Terohata4640000
Pere Navarro4640000
Seri Park4544010
Kiril Popov4180010
Tze Wing Mak413244450
Shigeko Nakamura4180000
Fagr Shouman4931000
Tomas Joffre4736010
Tim Janssens4450000
Maki Shiomi4357000
Diogo Silva41803175
Pierre-Luc Hinse44501325
Alexander Flemming4357010
Petyo Krastev425148850
Vladislav Tanchev3443010
Vincent Rousseau-emond3538010
Islem Laid3827050
Midya Lotfollah Nasabi3175000
Jeremy Hazin3260000
Paul Lavergne3175000
Srdan Milicevic32605456
Su Gang Kim3260000
Ming Liu31752167
Diane Jiang3175000
Vladimir Radonjic31220000
Zihao Geng32602167
Yui Sato39251150
Jin Sun3350000
Zala Veronik3827000
Lizaveta Tsikhanava31121010
Andrei Tcybin3350000
Sebastian Moavro335841225
Zheng Jie Edric Lim31319020
Valerij Rakov3827020
Hasan Juma314182433
Seyed Pourya Omrani321132340
On Na Leong31754267
Egle Tamasauskaite3350000
Olaide Atinuke35381150
Lenka Harabaszova39253443
Marte Aasebo317153730
Ryong Song Kwon3260010
Claudio Moya3175000
Ema Marn311211150
Tvin Moumjoghlian37301517
Agnieszka Kaczmarek3925030
Anastasiya Bachina3827000
Daniel O'connell318144736
Emiliano Riofrio3443010
Ramil Mutygullin3827000
Denis Ivonin3730000
Seunghyeok Lee3350000
Simay Kulakceken32113030
Pawel Chmiel33502250
Linfeng Zhu31754180
Marie Maesen3730010
Tjasa Zaloznik39251233
Elmurod Holikov35383443
Oussama Chaieb3350000
Mikalai Zrazhavets3730000
Ganiyat Aruna38271420
Malin Pettersson3175010
Tatsuya Ono3260010
Ganiat Ogundele3443020
Elitsa Zamfirova37301325
Monica Serrano32602340
Florian Cnudde38271150
Joshua Oladiran3538000
Aly Ghallab3175000
Patryk Chojnowski3260000
Egor Timin3443000
Veronika Tuslova3633000
Wei Nie31752167
Uros Gordic3260000
Eva Brito36331233
Bojan Roposa35384357
Klara Cakol316161150
Constantin Cioti3633010
Maria Malanina3633020
Fatimo Bello3443010
Emad Moselhy3175010
Michelle Liaw35382250
Denis Zholudev319142625
Natali Ruvman31752250
Sanghyun Yang3925010
Patrick Stobberup31121000
Huda Mustafa32013010
En-Ti Fu32411020
Jonas Stener3350000
Jide Ogidiolu3350000
Anton Anisimov3350000
Sol Song Kim3175000
Ju-Fang Hsueh3443000
Rodrigo Bortoli3260000
Aleksandr Tiutriumov3827000
Qinglei Cui32603260
Grace Yang3175000
Phuong Nam Do3260000
Aashay Patel3175000
Calvin Chan3350000
Ron Davidovitz32602340
Cynthia Kwabi3538000
Stanislav Kucera313192167
Waled Nasser Alhajjai31220020
Julio Li3538020
Jaka Golavsek37301233
Mahmoud Fathy33501150
Mehran Ahadi31752167
Monika Fuhrer3633020
Sergey Elizarov3260000
Martina Smistikova311214544
Andres Carlier32603260
Mirna Tomic3925000
Elena Abaimova3260000
Abdul-Rahman Mahmoud3260000
John Murphy36332340
Veniamin Dubrovin312203443
Maya Kunats31121000
Fiona Zhu3443010
Meral Ildiz Ali32601150
Yiyong Fan3175000
Rachid El Boubou3538050
Husain Al-bahrani311211517
Xing Han35383730
Mario Fuquene38274357
Michal Lebeda32810000
Martin Jezo31319010
Katja Gutnik37301150
Yuya Mizuno3175000
Daniela Ortega31023020
Robert Eriksson3175000
Daniely Rios36331233
Johan Hagberg3538000
Raman Verhunou3730010
Ishara Madurangi32604450
Abdullah Yigenler38272340
Artur Bialek3260000
Yuta Tanaka3350010
Suzanne Dieker33683538
Daniel Carvalho3730000
Miroslav Horejsi3633000
Adham Hassan3730000
Kasumi Kimura3350000
Tin-Tin Ho3350000
Amanda Marques3925000
Cristian Pletea35381150
Yannick Maes3260000
Federico Cherny3350000
Yeongeun An3260000
Olga Gordeeva3443000
Maia Harima31517000
Hyok Jun Kim3260010
Gregoire Jean3350000
Maria Panarina31121010
Amanda Fauvel3350000
Olawale Olaniyi3175010
Xavier Therien32601233
Daniel Santos3633000
Marina Kravchenko3175010
Marco Navas36337558
German Shemet31517040
Dorde Borcic3260000
Margo Degraef31814020
Aarsh Shah3175000
Alina Sandul32603443
Domonkos Kovacs31023000
Leila Imre31319000
Barbara Perrone3538000
Rianne Van Duin3378010
Natalia Shokhova3260000
David Karas37301150
Batuhan Ulucak39251150
Katsiaryna Bayeva31715000
Eskild Jorgensen32810020
Guillermo Munoz3350010
Yonghui Liang3260000
Paul David3260020
Song Liu33504357
Igor Ni32602340
Rares Sipos31121010
Henrik Johansson31023000
Peng Chen31752167
Sujin Lee3538000
Reiko Ikegami32601150
Christian Hotz39251325
Isabel Chu3350000
Philip Merz31319010
Wei Cao3175010
Sergey Filchev3633000
Jihwan Kim3350000
Paulo Rocha3260000
Fatima Martinez3538000
Ssu-Hua Chiu3827020
Yujin Kim3175000
Airi Avameri35381233
Ricardo Bonnin3350000
Nicky Zetsen3925010
Valentin Pieraert33501150
Joseph Osedunkwu3827000
Wade Townsend3538020
Thavisack Phathaphone33503633
Yoshimi Ikeda31751150
Mo Zhang35384450
Ioulia Degtiar37301233
Alexander Echavarria35381614
Tai-Wei Wang3730000
Mirella Madacki31319000
Veronica Mosconi31319030
Jiaji Wu33501233
Oscar Enrique Gonzales3175000
Hyon Sim Ri34431150
David Kostadinov2433000
Sunday Akomolafe2250000
Adriel Kornschuh2433000
Anastasia Burkova2433000
Lester Lee2340000
Chien-Tu Huang2433020
Kristina Zetterstrom213131150
Jingjie Lin27221233
Bode Kayode2167000
Mai Kawamura2250000
Ekaterina Okhotnikova2529000
Allan Aguillar2433000
Ayo Udoh2167000
Rimma Gufranova25297654
Yannis Legdali2433000
Kata Toth2918020
Adrian Morato21313000
Chung Hei Chiu27221233
Dennis Klein26252250
Maggie Meng Tian2167000
Jin Hyang Kim2167000
Safa Saidani2340040
Emerson Maeda2167000
Nodira Burkhankhodjaeva22503260
Stefano Tomasi2250010
Joy Li2250000
Abdulaziz Al-abbad2167010
Marta Golota23401233
Taehoon Kim2433020
Diana Lupu22501150
Michel Lignandzi2167000
Lorena Orlic2529000
Camila Kaizoji2918010
Marco Vannucci21413050
Oluwafunke Hassan2433000
Yana Bahucharskaya2625000
Ioannis Papadakis2820000
Anders Eriksson2820000
Julija Veskovska2167020
Elena Lopez215121233
Rohan Sirisena22502340
Lingxuan Kong21672167
Hamidreza Taherkhani25292340
Nicolas Santos2340000
Tomasz Lewandowski23401233
Taofik Maya2250000
Emmanuel Ngwe Nikeng2340010
Sami Kherouf24331420
Takuto Izumo2820000
Nikole Maldonado2340010
Rubina Vardanyan22501233
Mabelyn Enriquez26251325
Elena Timina26251150
Regina Kim21672167
Mohammad Salameh21115020
Mitja Horvat2529030
Marko Majstorovic2918000
Amin Miralmasi2820030
Olouwachehoun Guiganfode25291233
Hector Gatica26252722
Viktor Fredriksson2167000
Martina Pohar22501233
Willian Sueyasu2340000
Andreia Dodean2625000
Jhonathan Nunez21017000
Jane Yan2167000
Melanie Diaz25292340
Saleem Abbas24331325
Michel De Boer2167000
Marin Runjic2340000
Alejandro Rodriguez23402340
Karina Hayama2340010
Orawan Paranang23404267
Ellen Holmsten29184357
Jiabao Liu2167000
Diane Dongye Chen2250000
Jungsam Lee21673175
Billy Xu Ding2433000
Rashed Hassan210174450
Daria Luczakowska2250010
Berta Rodriguez23405363
Maria Castillo22502167
Cheng Xia2250000
Jann Mari Nayre2433000
Olga Vlasova2250000
Jiaming Chao2433000
Kane Townsend28201420
Georgia Zavitsanou21214000
Kristina Vaskeviciute2167010
Thibaut Darcis2918010
Mercedes Madrid23402340
Nermin Sabry2433000
Yidi Wang2167000
Dias Sarsembayev2219040
Catalina Fernandez2340010
Katsuya Yamamoto2250000
Hao Guo2167000
Justin Nguyen2340000
Heming Hu28202340
Hyok Bong Kim243320677
Mallika Bhandarkar212141325
Karol Szarmach2167000
Luisana Perez21671150
Matias Contreras215124450
Ingemar Peter211151233
Hojun Lee2250000
Lucie Gauthier23401150
James Pintea2433010
Vinay Desai2340000
Shodai Sakane2167000
Jinju Kim2167000
Oumaima Bettache2433000
Ryuzo Kubota2340000
Seangdavieng Douangpanya23402340
Vinicius Portela2433000
Avo Moumjoghlian213133730
Abishek Ravichandran2167000
Jorge Costa2250000
Matas Skucas217112625
Iryna Motsyk21673260
Abhishek Yadav27222250
Marcus Waerstad21810020
Ji Song An22503175
Zdena Blaskova2340000
Annick Stammet2433000
Hye Song Sin24331150
Allen Wang2167000
Ajla Kovac25292250
Samson Dubina2250000
Tae Ryong U2250000
Ishana Deb2167000
Lkhagvasuren Enkhbat2250040
Anastassiya Lavrova25292433
Mattia Berardi2277020
Boutayna Benaouich21214000
Suk Hyun Son2433010
Gedeon Kassag2433000
Andrei Tsiarokhin2167000
Fatima Kazeem2250000
Claire Xiao2433000
Miguel Lara22502433
Aymane Basseri2433000
Yuliya Piatlina21017000
Nina Pavlin29181420
Wenliang Xu21671150
Estevan Moser2340000
Bode Abiodun24334180
Naif Al-jadai2167010
Andrei Fiodarau2820000
Anastasiia Golubeva2340000
Ming Han Maxxe Tay21313020
Tobi Falana2625000
Hamad Buhijji26255456
Krasimira Yovkova28202250
Mohamed Adel El-dessouky2250000
Anushka Oak2167000
Ariel Teplitzky2340000
Bin Li21672167
Birdie Boro2820020
Michael Landers25293350
Sabina Pankova21017000
Niall Cameron216111517
Valeriy Zonenko2250000
Nikola Strugarevic2722000
Yume Takahashi2433000
Hannah Hicks27221233
Akiko Matsuura21671150
Junsang Lee2167010
Jiale Ji2250010
Teodor Alexandrov210176460
Ryan Rodney Jacolo2433000
Ilya Berezin2820000
Zakaria Mercade2722010
Mark Hazinski23402340
Gonzalo Lorenzotti28201517
Anthony Peretti2625000
Jinwook Yoo28201233
Mesrop Ghukasyan22501233
Priscila Dias2433010
Kestutis Zeimys25291420
Ekaterina Kuchenkova2433000
Cesar Luque2167000
Kin Wa Leong22504450
Ieva Juceviciute21672250
Doljinzuu Batbayar2167020
Tom Sfiligoj21214020
Kai Xin Zena Sim21672167
Daniela Rozinkova2433000
Matej Jelic21017000
Hyong Jin Kim2250000
Jose Luis Maestre21017010
Wasiu Alabi Wahab2625000
Nabita Shrestha23402250
Ezequiel Apud2433000
Guiting Lu2529010
Jessica Silva Prates2722000
Liying Tang2167000
Said Reda2340000
Stefan Lavchiev2250010
Mathan Simon2340000
Jim Butler2167000
David Fayele2167010
Kaiki Matsushita2250000
Rodrigo Bayona2722000
Seokho Kim2167000
Sally Zhang2433020
Paula Fukuhara27221233
Ignacio Amaro2250000
Cristian Fuenzalida2340010
Alfiya Khalikova2820000
Arina Singeorzan2433010
Olanrewaju Jegede21672167
Carlos Ishida2340000
Benjamin Houghton21017000
Gudmundur Stephensen2167000
Yan Guo21671150
Oriol Monzo24331150
Hermann Muhlbach2433030
Fabiola Ramos21671233
Favert Fernandez2529010
Enio Mendes23401233
Tadakatsu Ikeda2250000
Daan Sliepen21671233
Joao Gabriel Santos2433000
Kum Nam Choe2250000
Karim Abou-elmagd2250000
Tatiana Garnova2722000
Lucy Ma2167000
Dauud Cheaib23404357
Winberly Montero211151325
Xuecong Cui22501150
Hyon Song Ro22503175
Richard Gonzales2722030
Marlene Appelgren21512010
Victor Subonj2167000
Artur Abusev2820000
Uliana Volkova2433010
Lai Chak Ko22502167
Laura Huang2167000
Amy Wang2167010
Tomas Kopanyi2625020
Nouh Mestaghanim2433000
Paloma Sarmiento25292250
Zhongze Liu21671150
Alfonso Olave2433010
Paola Mori2340010
Musibau Babatunde2250000
Wancheol Kim2433010
Christ Bienatiki2340000
Lorenzo Ragni21413020
Zhana Petrova21672250
Semen Razhev2918000
Sut Fei Tam2167010
Ammadine Litobaka2433000
Funmiola Ajala2167010
Valdas Martinkus23401150
Danila Travin2340000
Senhora D'souza2722020
Mayuko Kaji2722000
Matias Waldszan2340000
Denisa Zancaner22501150
Yi-Hsuan Yang2820000
Daria Chernoray2918000
Catia Martins23404267
Nour-Allah Mahmoud2250000
Rita Fins21673260
Nathan Hsu2820000
Pengfei Jiang21671150
Branimir Kovacevic2529000
Jordy Piccolin2918020
Safa Avci29183443
Florence Van Acker2433000
Sebestyen Kovacs2340000
Polina Bikeeva2722000
Marko Medjugorac2340010
Petr Kaucky2625000
Thomas Grininger21017000
Mira Fitria21673260
Anna Aasebo21214040
Julia Kaim2340010
Shimaa Abdel-aziz2433000
Cristian Carrasco2167000
Onyinyechi Nwachukwu28201614
Soo Jiin Chiu21672167
Mohammed Alyafei26252433
Olesja Ketsko21671150
Aleksandra Savic2722000
Allan Calvo24331614
Yu Shao2167000
Ahmed Dabous2250000
Jennie Wolf2529000
Alexander Olonov2433000
Mahmoud Nabil2722000
Denis Bekir2433010
Eunji Kim21115000
Tatsuya Hidaka2250000
Bektemir Ysmailov2340000
Xi Wang2167000
Azeez Solanke2340000
Yu-Peng Lee2433000
Martina Kohatsu2918000
Lia Ohira2918010
Paetur Albinus22501233
Julian Mohr24332250
Jong Hyok Im2167010
Gustavo Sepulveda2250010
Joe Seyfried1325000
Monday Merotohun1150020
Csilla Nagypal1118000
Alia Doaa1420010
Anastasia Koltsova1233000
Siddharta Almeida1420000
Peter Li1325000
Jimin Han1150000
George Tang12331150
Hamed Hafez1233000
Karin Lindmae11502250
Kinga Jablonska1233000
Denis Bernhard1517000
Ruaida Ezzeddine11502250
Seungyong Park1233000
Luis Diaz16141325
Abdellah Reda1713010
Gerardo Palma1325000
Espen Flaglien1205010
Valentin Bazenov1325000
Enrique Massaro12931325
Isaias Seronio1233010
Claudia Caymel1517010
Jassim Al-sanadi1325020
Melina Hermosilla1517000
Anton Sopeleu1156030
Daniel Palacios1420000
Ethan Jin1150000
Luisa Saeger1713000
Xinyue Wang1233000
Aleksandr Kamardin1420000
Adriana Cisarikova1517010
Chol Guk Ri11502250
Marko Vidacek1910000
Altantulga Lkhagvadorj11501233
Emil Madsen1150000
Lehel Demeter1420000
Anh Tu Nguyen1233010
Arthur Breton1910020
Luka Mladenovic1325000
Felix Lartey1233000
Sherrice Felix1150020
Dalma Fuderer1910000
Anton Kotov1420000
Chance Friend1233000
Martin Bentancor1420000
Gregory Elensky1150010
Aditi Chodri1420000
Aiste Macaite1233010
Munkh-Orgil Batbayar1150020
Muibat Bello1420000
Julor Mpemba1150000
Jakub Figel11503260
Illias Bourkadi1325000
Nexhip Manushaqa1150000
Marek Badowski1713020
Lucian Munteanu1325010
Mauricio Bernales1420020
Silir Rovani11503260
Richard Lukacs1420000
Akeem Lasisi1233000
Luciano Alto1420000
Michael Hyatt1150000
Werner Schlager1150000
Jonathan Li1150000
Jessenia Jara1614000
Shamil Khairullin1325000
Tilen Novak1150000
Huseyin Durmaz1150010
Maria Yovkova19102250
Kari Mimisson13251233
Sophia Huang1517000
Aldis Run Larusdottir12331233
Anibal Lopez1150000
Shirley Fu1325000
Thomas Uno1325000
Ivan Proano11281233
Mennatalla Said1325000
Yana Drykina1420000
Elad Kuperberg1325010
Jaber Al-balhan14201150
Ilya Igoshin1517000
Miikka O'connor12332340
Hamidou Sow1150000
Camila Castillo1233000
Amiri Sumayai1150020
Denis Terna11501233
Imesh Ranasingha1150020
Cristian Chirita1420010
Genki Kuwabara1150000
Yang Sun12332167
Linus Trummler1517000
Stella Palit11502167
Luan Cantuaria1325000
Kyle Morgenroth12331150
Finn Tugwell1150000
Ahmed Sharafeldin11501150
Kiryl Sachuk1233000
Ferenc Pazsy1325020
Tamas Hoffmann1150000
Stephen Jenkins14204267
Halima Hussain1233000
Valeria Cuba1233020
Krisztian Molnar1420000
Svetlana Danilovich1420000
Ivan Nikulin1420000
Mohamed Bouzoubaa1910030
Katerina Cechova1811010
1150010
Janina Nieto12331233
Minho Kim1325000
Sendrina Balatbat1614020
Zeyad Aldmaisy16141325
Ivan Jardas1109000
Rohan Dhooria1517010
Rei Yamamoto11501150
Murad Asatryan11501150
Sarah Souza Yamamoto1517010
Junhee Cho1420000
Jakub Dorocinski1233000
Sarah Horgen1233010
Francesca Vargas1150020
Abderrafiq Aguida1517000
Martin Hanak1233000
Maria Perdomo11502167
Julius Esposo1233000
Mohamed Gueye1150010
Sabina Ahmadova12331150
Anthony Chu1420000
Julien Meurant1517000
Abdellah Abdelmoula1420000
Jannika Oksanen13255456
Renan Ferreira1420010
Thiphakone Southammavong13253443
Husam Doufesh1233010
Hyunjo Lim1325000
Mayu Baba1150000
Suelen Ramos1517000
Hayaa Hussein1233000
Yubin Shin1118000
Benicio Moreno1233000
Diana Rusinova13251233
Victor Lourenco1420000
Shane Laugesen1150010
Enzo Lumbroso11502167
Gavin Maguire16141325
Jose Manuel Gomez1614000
Akifumi Hamakawa1150010
Lina Martinke1233000
Analdy Lopez13251420
Lineris Rivera1420010
Vinicius Portela1517000
Jishan Liang1150000
Niraj Oak1233000
Amanda Mogey11502250
Rufat Guliyeva16142529
Chinatsu Minoguchi1233000
Pok Hyang Ri1325010
Kai Peng1233010
Khaled Al-otaibi1713010
Marc Caymel1517000
Stefan Todorov1233010
Hala Wehbe1517010
Vinh Phat Tran1233010
Bianca Bracco1614020
Julian Ramos17132433
Kwang Jin Ro1233000
Kirill Vorobev1325000
Kevin Wu1150020
Triono Poiyo11501150
Orsolya Feher1137010
Svetlana Ivanova1233000
Rodrigo Yonesake1420000
Benoit Mavoungou11501150
Delgermaa Mergen14201325
Andrej Slovacik1325000
Miyuu Kihara1150000
Mei-Ju Yu1614000
Henrika Punnonen11502250
Marcin Sankowski1517000
Luka Bakic13252340
Tonetas Domeika1233000
Livia Dajku1150010
Cheng I Kuok1233020
Ayumu Hokkedo1150000
Caroline Wersall1233010
Maurice Sallah Duse11501233
Jalil Achmaoui1233000
Yizhen Sun12331150
Melissa Tapper11092529
Tung-Yu Chou1233000
Lynda Flaws17132250
Enzo Gumera1420010
Fahed Almughanne11561517
Peter Handl1233000
Barry Wijers11501233
Bojun Zhangliang1150000
Kehinde Oladele1420010
Alejandrina Mendez1150020
Kiet Tran12331150
Roxy Gonzalez1713010
Joaquin Kanashiro1420000
Diana Rogusina1150010
Lynda Loghraibi16142340
Ilya Isakov1910000
Song Man Jang11503260
Vedran Bakac1325000
Maisson Albshlawi12331233
Alimot Ayinla1118010
Ubaydullo Sultonov1150020
Kwangil Baek1325000
Ahmed Alawlaqi18111420
Emilio Vega1150010
Glendo Nayre1420010
Abdulrahman Al-naggar11091517
Rocio Martinez1517000
Pavel Nazarovich1166000
Gbenga Ajulo1233010
Ecaterina Smiganovscaia11501150
Alice Barendregt1910000
Kane Watson11501150
De Ying Wang1150020
Renan Oliveira1517000
Lei Huang Mendes1150010
Yamen Dandal1325030
Nour-Eddine Wahabi1517000
Petr Husnik1233000
Sebastian Haack1150000
Karzan Hama1233010
Sandijs Vasiljevs11501150
Zolt Sel1325000
Danilo Barreto11501150
Aleksei Artemkin1517000
Olav Kosolosky1420000
Bilegt Batkhishig1150010
Marietta Angyal1420000
Dijana Holok1420010
Andrey Popov1325000
Konstantin Vatov1233000
Radovan Zunjanin1325000
Luisa Zuluaga14203350
Andrei Besshaposhnikov1910000
Laura Voldina1233010
Amina Lukaaya1325020
Urban Ngalim1150000
Nathaly Paredes1713020
Matea Ombla1185010
Ana Zapatero1517000
Tolu Durosimi-etti1233000
Jude Okoh11502250
Matias Nieto1233000
Victor Liu1150000
Aissa Belkadi1614040
Hachmi Abid1150010
Mauro Rossi1150000
Dragana Kerkez11501233
Enejan Ballyyeva14201325
Sajith Liyanage1150010
Meng Hean Darren Loy1137010
Mohamed Elhebshi1150000
Muneer Al-dhubhani1150000
Marzooq Alrashidi1614010
Gabriel Pereira1325000
Alaa Saad1910000
Reem Morad1109000
Dmitry Foreitorov1420000
Suchat Pitakgulsiri11502167
Julia Slazak13251150
Abdulrahman Abdullahi1233000
Janina Kammerer1517000
Alexander Moran1150000
Prosper Ndikum Asaah1614010
Alexa Szvitacs1517000
Alfred Najem1233000
Ayman Al-basry1150000
Lara Kejebachian13251325
Heber Moscoso1713060
Hasmik Khachatryan1150020
Zulfiniso Saidalimova1150020
Ying Lu1233010
Laura Rosales11502250
Jakub Krawczyk1517000
Bojan Milosevic11502250
Anastasia Voronova12335456
Marcos Rosas1420010
Grant Li11501150
Vitalija Venckute1325010
Adam Dosz1325000
Cassia Edamatsu1517010
Yeji Wee1420000
Ilirjana Haliti1420020
Viktoriia Kandybina1325000
Garry Dodd11501233
Ana Silva11501150
Emma Torkington1517000
Conor Edwards11501233
Gael Vende1420010
Xue Wu11502250
Louiza Kourea13254357
Ivan Slavic1233000
Salameh Mahfouz1233010
Bruno Ventura Dos Anjos1420000
Pablo Navarro1420010
Martin Petrovic1176000
Ivan Sulfaro1811020
Yuka Minagawa1325010
Jin Song Mun1233000
Soyeon An1233000
Adam Hugh13251150
Michal Dabrowski1233000
Sara Rask1233000
Cynthia Martinez1614050
Aynour Morad1517000
Krystle Harvey1150010
Jeremy Ruiz1713000
Boubacar Diongue1150010
Rabina Maharjan1233020
Rana Ezzat1517000
Lindah Nalubanga1420010
Rhikesh Taucoory1150000
Sora Yu12332250
Sergei Andrianov11501150
Juraj Durinovic1517000
Jake Duffy1420010
Nisrine Benaaouich1420000
Josue Donado13251325
Aldona Homica1233000
Mark Francis Jimenez1233000
Faisal Ahmad11501150
Xin Zhan1233000
Mandimbisoa Rakotozafy1150010
Shivansh Kumar1420000
Christy Bristol1150020
Miguel Chamorro1910000
Betty Guo1420000
Malek El Tawil1233020
Reinis Burgis11501150
Maria Engelson1713000
John Cordue13253443
Agata Pastor1420010
Plamen Pavlov1420000
Thameur Mamia1325010
Fedja Jasarevic1233000
Yingchao Hou1150010
Maha Faramarzi12241517
Oscar Perman1150000
Serom Shim1233000
Andika Prayoga Sakti1420000
Andrea Stefanelli1325010
Anna Szamely1420000
Edvelton Cordeiro1420000
Omar Saber1325000
Tomoyo Soda1233000
Gustavo Ushisima1517000
Joaquin Villegas11501150
Cory Eider1233000
Sara Yuen1233000
Baton Citaku1325040
Nikom Wongsiri11503260
Jay Ong1517000
Kokou Dodji Fanny1150010
Chao In Ma11502250
Semen Shevchenko1150010
Deep Saun1150010
Denislav Kodjabashev11188467
Ficky Santoso11502167
Cristal Meneses1517020
Karina Le Fevre1150000
Ivan Moskaev1233000
Maoxi George Wang1150000
Henrietta Nielsen13252340
Nadezhda Bogdanova1910010
Luiza Nazaryan1150000
Tianming Zhao1150000
Derek Nie1150000
Denisse Navarro1150020
Marta Nagypal1420000
Renata Gumula1233000
Stellin Ntandou11501150
Michael Obayomi1233000
Batkhishig Batsaikhan13251233
Isabela Cassemiro1517000
Adelajda Isaku1325010
Kamil Nalepa1325010
Artur Daniel1233000
Miao Miao13252167
Khalifa Salah1109030
Petr Zakharikov1420000
Roope Kantola11502250
Marina Niguez1517010
Ganiyu Ashimiyu1233000
Malte Moregard1233000
Anastasiia Rybka1420000
Ali Alkhadrawi11502167
Farogatkhon Azizkhodjaeva1233000
Jonathan Ou1150000
Nikita Petrovova1420010
Aminath Shareef11502250
Marek Cihak1150000
Josmary Lucena1517010
Sandra Orellana11501233
Flora Agbomson11501150
Souha Annos11501233
Vlona Maloku12331233
Bassey Effiom Edet1420000
Somon Husen1150020
Mohamed Sebti1325000
Ian Lariba1713010
Omer Avi-tal1137010
Sebastien Jover1233000
Paul Mccreery17132433
Sirin He12335363
Ruben Jensen1150000
Nai Hui Liu1150010
Medardas Stankevicius1150020
Hind Kinnioui1420000
Carlos Vedriel1811010
Yukiya Uda1233010
Kewei Li1325000
Tien Dat Le1150010
Vitalii Murzin1233000
Zhen Meng1233000
Derek Abrefa1233000
Abayomi Animasahun1233000
Yong Sim Cha1325010
Filip Mladenovski1325020
Ivona Baskarad1325020
Ana Verdinek1420010
Tao Li1233000
Ryon Mi Kim1233000
Chermaine Chen1325000
Ana Mikova11501233
Begz Yadmaa1325020
Carla Nouwen1150010
Dino Suarez1150000
Yhya Mosslly1325030
Jianan Wang1150010
Carlos Arcila1233000
Antonin Schwarzer1233000
Caio Silva1325000
Noor Azizah Agustin11503260
Nikita Kotlyarov1420000
Natsumi Miyake1420010
Andrei Kolesau1420010
Gennadiy Levchenko1150010
Rashed Almajed14201233
Florian Van Acker1517000
Jaime Valenciano11502250
Ana Svarc1325000
Sidikat Yaya1420000
Ayo Omotara1517010
Ana Larisa Magyorosi14201150
Ramil Jafarov15171517
Wei Qi1420000
Patrik Rosc1420000
Johnathan Waisadha1420000
Luciano Bentancourt1517000
Saiwan Saeed1233000
Mahriban Mehtiyeva1325030
Crystal Wang1420000
Neli Shoifer1325030
Carine Gamborg-nielsen1420000
Ernesto Ebuen1150000
Christian Kongsgaard1150010
Mohamad Hamie1137020
Sona Hudecova14201233
Dmitry Zakharov1420000
Mate Bruckner11373175
Chao-Shun Chen1420010
Thales Prieto1811000
Pavel Vinogradov1517000
Sarah Her-lee16145550
Sunday Odunlade1233000
Eunice Galvez1713020
Mohamed Bushelaibi19105456
Hubert Noah Essomba1150010
Paulina Gonzalez18111150
Vladislav Samsonov1517000
Carlos Basaletti1517000
Emily Bates1420010
Gaja Paradiz1420000
Rashid Ahmedov1150010
Yasser Sobhy1325000
Aziza Karieva1150020
Biljana Mladenova1325020
Zarrina Sharipova1150010
Nirmala Jayasingha1325030
Mahmoud Salama1150000
Grigoriy Draga1150010
Shodi Damiri1150020
Matheus Shimoki1137000
Arne Holter1325000
Mohamed Albahar16141233
Mateusz Dykowski1614000
Rodrigo Espinoza1713000
Karina Kovacs11371325
Monday Olabiyi14201150
Mihaela Brodar1517000
Peter Musko17131325
Marina Shavyrina1233000
Changjae Yoo1233000
Baiba Bogdanova11502250
Aminat Fashola1420000
Erandi Warusawithana1150010
Andrei Putuntica12332250
Karoline Mischek19101233
Eunice Lim12331150
Johenny Valdez11502250
Junhyeok Shin1420000
Jose Miranda1517010
Viktor Yefimov12331150
Osama Mohed1517020
Boris De Vries1713020
Ting Ledesma1150000
Mun Yong Kim1233000
Loay Muawadh1420000
Natasha Carr-harris1233000
Mananjaona Hajampirenena1150010
Katlin Latt12331233
Kholoud Hussain1147040
Inta Zdanovska11501150
Nicholas Esther1150020
Arturs Reinholds15172340
Parisa Samadi16141233
Alejandro Toranzos11501150
Khoa Nguyen11502250
Shabnam Bilal15172340
Rui Zhang11502167
Mazen Tanjour1713020
Farhad Ismayilov1517040
Justin Han1233000
Belissa Lisboa1517000
Maysa Bsaibes1166030
Ganjina Rajabova1150000
Lukasz Nadolski1420000
Neridee Nino1137030
Henrique Hayashi1420000
Otto Tennila16144267
Rafael Casares1811000
Cherry Zheng1233000
Hoi Wa Chang15173633
Mervin Morada1420000
Yelena Pilipenko11501233
Nikita Kouriltchik1420000
Olga Dzelinska1233010
Peter Jackson1150010
Sergio Luhr1420000
Mario Genovese11501150
Matija Hrelec1137000
Gabriel Postoaca1118010
Ahmed Samy1811000
Ozgun Ozturk1713010
Noredine Melssaoui1233000
Evgeny Regentov11501150
Eleftherios Makras13252250
Yuki Morita1150010
Mohammed Abdulhussein13251233
Daria Kuskova1420000
Vladislavs Agurjanovs11503260
Harvey Aquino1811000
David Zombori1150010
Dongri Liu1233000
Andrea Montufar1420020
Xin Zhou1150000
Anastasia Vetokhina1109000
Neda Milacic11501233
Sergio Bignardi1811000
Tuan Quynh Tran11503175
Syapril Setiawan1420000
Basil Ayaou14201150
Teng-Wei Wang1517000
Mohamed Ait Bella1233000
Long Lam Che1150020
Noora Al-abri1244060
Huy Bao Tran1233010
Edina Toth1150000
Kyong Hun Ri1233000
Yermek Beknazarov11502250
Dawn Morgan11501233
Yasmin Farah1150000
Asim Qureshi13252340
Jie Chen1233000
Magnus K Magnusson1150000
Andrea Pavlovic11951150
Laura Scharrer1150000
Murilo Rodrigues1420000
Jonathan Salazar11503260
Ziga Jazbec1150000
Livia Fontana1233000
Eva Godoy11501233
Detelina Petrova11501150
Akhilen Yogarajah1150010
Fatiha Bouclaras1614020
Choi Chi Wong1233020
Cheng I Cheong13257464
Santiago Tolosa14201150
Gillian Edwards16145456
Diego Temperley1233000
Nadezda Mozyakina1325010
Agus Pramono11502167
Juhyeong Oh1233000
Alanoud Al-saffar020000
Moataz Fahmy000010
Luis Mejia020020
Ibrahim Umar020000
Taeyeon Kim020000
Viktoriya Antonova090000
Sabina Tosuni040000
Yukun Fu030000
Gladys Blanqueto0201233
Pei-Ting Chiao040000
Sebastian Borchardt020000
Takako Nagao030000
Angela Reid020010
Federico Baciocchi030000
Andrew Gambina0401325
Viktorija Majorova030020
Fajir Ahmad060020
Dovran Goekgayev0201233
Mouad Rouayi020000
Normando Alencar050010
Sven Hansen0120030
Magnus Bolstad Holm020000
Faisal Al-otaibi040020
Manfredas Udra020010
Zarena Koeva020010
Thi Hong Loan Le0100020
Letizia Giardi02501150
Christian Friedrich040000
Nouradin Muktar020010
Adam Blomqvist010000
Lizaveta Zhukouskaya040000
Abdulaziz Bu Shulaybi0002167
Hind Bashir020000
Alejandro Montenegro02010100
Fatema Alhaiki0201233
Abdourazack Farah0110020
Maria Ballester050010
Aishath Nisa020010
Thomas Mullner060000
Julian Fazzari040000
Christopher Morshead020010
Karla Perez020010
Ridhmi Karadanaarachchi020020
Ilia Fominikh0100000
Reda Ali030000
Eilaf Eltaib030020
Amare Janjeva0701614
Fabrice Joseph020000
Tanuj Kohli020010
Riri Audyra060000
Mher Harutyunyan020000
Matic Slodej080010
Roy Ke0201150
Jakob Hansen030010
Michal Zatrepalek030000
Omar Taher040010
Olegs Kartuzovs0201233
Ricardo De Barros050000
Rodrigo Cano090010
Callum Evans020020
Jessica Zlatilova040010
Delfien Marijsse060000
Rodel Valle060020
Andelija Ratic040000
Anthony Fata060010
Jose Cascante0401233
Uladzislau Rukliatsou030000
Maria Aguerre050000
Annabelle Comendador030000
Dusan Bulatovic020000
Tserentogtokh Baatar020010
Howard Tong020000
Ivana Zera090030
Mahbub Billah040010
Atanas Ivanov030000
Fatima Ait Arhal040030
Anvar Karimov020000
Sviatlana Kolasava030000
Angie Araya020020
Ching Li0102167
Chao-Shun Chen030000
Arlene Borja020020
Alicja Czarnomska050000
Alexei Kaulick0401233
Vojtech Strof060000
Fabio Bucci090000
Toju Ayo020000
Mihir Malde020020
Abdulla Albalooshi0201150
Ninoska Maldonado060010
Alain Mukala Mutombo020010
Erik Paulin020000
Bayarmagnai Lkhagvasuren020010
Szilvia Fulop080000
Chun-Chu Pan020000
Rustam Aliyev020010
Jose Antonio Cires020000
Majda Prole020010
Yekaterina Gromiskaya020010
Justina Yeung0001150
Kayode Adedeji020000
Moosa Ahmed0401420
Mario Costa030000
Noura Mahfoud020010
Tresor Nzeyimana020010
Shao Feng Ethan Poh040010
Elzibag Kauther030020
Mohamed Musbah El-arbi020000
Yousef Mandani030000
Abdullah Albahrani070010
Maxim Efroykin040000
Chanakarn Udomsilp030010
Siarhei Kulpeksha060000
Kerem Ben Yahia020020
Ferenc Simon020000
Sylwia Pawlak050010
Ibrahim Saif030010
Leona Santek020000
Emanuel Lara040000
Hermann Matam0402250
Jeremiah Payahna030000
Sara Mikac050000
Ugne Baskutyte070010
Dacha Mongondi030000
Artjom Lohvinov050000
Vladimir Semipeadnii020010
Matthew Lehmann020000
Rossella Scardigno030000
Ruslan Alchimbaev040000
Matias Guadalupe040000
Christopher Franklin020020
Balazs Fixl030000
Hannah Tong030000
Yuheng Li010010
Geoffroy Badokonon020000
Chih-Wei Yeh080000
Misheel Surakhbayar020020
Franklin Rodriguez060000
Anna Pfeffer030000
Heba Allejji020010
Ilir Shabanaj020000
Nathaniel Chu040000
Gairat Azizkhodjaev020000
Shahrom Murodov020010
Anna Kirichenko0403350
Salah Al-sanadi020000
Mohammed Al-sulaiti070010
Modeste Agonnoude020010
Nora Nilsen020010
Chamara Fernando030010
Sanja Milojica040000
Jakub Folwarski040000
Koyo Kanamitsu010000
Alayna Chan0130000
Wai Lung Chung0401233
Marlotte Staps030000
Ray Chester Tuzon020000
Ahmed Zegli020020
Edgard Acuna030000
Petra Petrinsak060000
Anna-Marie Helbig030000
Nestor Wasylkowski030000
Soulinda Sisavath020020
Ajay Suwal0202167
Tiare Pena060010
Anna Anisimova040000
Rene Loiseau050000
Laura Sinon020020
Anamaria Sebe0201150
Naima Bouzid0201150
Jan Urbanek020000
Iva Laginja090000
Hosea Alvarez020000
Mick Crea0201150
Hector Berrios020010
Antonia Zhang070000
Tamara Jeric040020
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov02010100
Waleed Ata020010
Michael Pana020010
Luka Martinek0130000
Martin Tiso030000
Cecilio Correa080030
Mohamed Salah020020
Gregor Komac020000
Fanni Gondor020000
Daniele Pinto080010
Jose Cawed030000
Damian Kreft040000
Seongil Jang010000
Belma Busatlic020000
Marius Bucys0202250
Fernando Jara030000
Kamil Kleczkowski020000
Sowon You040000
Saida Makhmudova020000
Gabor Bohm080000
Kelsey Le Maistre020010
Nikola Juskovic020010
Anastasiya Lekomtseva060000
Hallur Thorsteinsson0401325
Sejal Thakkar030020
Denis Conic020000
Vinita Schlink0501233
Carlos Ko030000
Salma Khaled060000
Stephen Timson020000
Marina Rodriguez020010
Yahao Zhang0504267
Daniel Pava050020
Chao Zhang00070100
Hyelin Lee0402167
Alyas Alyassi070020
Jad Hazou050010
Pavel Daunarovich030010
Frane Runjic0110000
Anita Drabant040000
Khayal Hashimli060020
Dominic Huang050010
Olayinka Aiyelumo030010
Erik Bottroff020000
Hermenegildo Sebastiao0201150
Aleksandar Galabov020000
Jangmok Lee050000
Adrian Albert020010
Ozbej Porocnik020000
Tasnim Nabhan020000
David Klaus0100000
Chris Kajubi020010
Antoni Witkowski030000
Chelsea Edghill020020
Mohamed Yasir020010
Princess Thomas030000
Edevandro Nery050000
Carmen Britz020010
Israel Rodriguez040000
Mohamad El Habech040030
Vadim Antonau020000
Nadia Quinonez0601150
Hisham Larifi020010
Sewar Abuyaman0202250
Mijeong Han030000
Nomin-Erdene Chinbat020010
Walden Ledesma070000
Agon Saiti020010
Antonio-Luka Radanovic050000
Hoang My Trang Mai020010
Ahmed Al-azhary030000
Saad Zine El Abidine040000
Ivan Bobas050000
Yi-Sien Lin0201233
Stanislav Ivanov020010
Elke Schall0103175
Mohamed Bannout030010
Chaewon Park010000
Truls Moregard020000
Dimitri Leon020010
Patrik Klos020000
Chahinez Bougadoum040000
Viktoriia Serebrennikova050000
Rose Jean Fadol030000
Shinwoo Park020000
Chansamone Khunladsuvannavong020020
Samuel Rockwell030000
Linda Munoz040010
Juhwa Yoo020000
Mozaml Suliman020020
Florian Hofmann020000
Zhasur Khudaiberdiev020000
Eszter Matastik050000
Pinja Eriksson030000
Francine Nahimana0401325
Ivana Dalovic0202250
Eduardo Gonzalez050000
Joao Largueza020000
Jeison Martinez020020
Dorianne Magri0202167
Antonio Chaves050000
Tathiane Pimentel040000
Valentino Peralta040000
Phinith Kongphet020020
Hugo Krier020000
Mario Molina010010
Sonam Sultana020020
Alexandru Gheorghe020000
Ruslan Kultaev020000
Idi Lewis020000
Larbi Bouriah040000
Edin Hadzic030000
Ximena Bustamante050010
Amar Malla020020
Michal Jirasek020010
Daniel Dan020010
Kyong Mi Jon020000
Daniel Lung020000
Dagmar Blaskova050000
Sanghwan Nam030000
Wofai Ikpi050000
Deirdre Baynes-edghill020000
Godfrey Sultan020020
Matthew Tran020000
Elizabeth Priest0202167
Jordan Wykes020000
Raisa Shiryaeva0110000
Tamar Aghayan020000
Maryam Abdulraheem070020
Alice Lopes Lavareda0160000
Mariano De Simone040000
Frorise Mizero050010
Blake Tatchell030000
Samuel Lamount020000
Tomasz Kotowski080010
Valentina Castro070000
Samuli Soine0402167
Viktorija Zabalujeva0202167
Mattias Pernhult020000
Fernando Velasquez0501150
Mohamed Munthif Ahmed020020
Gerardo Diaz020000
Zoltan Lelkes040000
Su Yong Cha020000
Anthony Zhao0110010
Edina Haracic050000
Omar Ali080030
Yusuke Watanabe020000
Pavel Tarutin040000
Jin A Hwang020000
Marharyta Baltushite090010
Wei Cheng020000
Jesus Rodriguez020000
Nada Sarram060010
Rawan Youssef030000
Rafael Cases020000
Frantisek Obeslo040000
Sui Fei Lau010000
Aleksandar Shtargoski0201150
Natalia Michorczyk070000
Daniel Bak020010
Said Sarbi060000
Jamaica Dianne Sy0110010
Thierry Sabiyumva050010
Nelson Villanueva01901233
Tamir Batmunkh020000
Gustavo Lillo020010
Chun Wang020010
Juan Pablo Arias020000
Sourav Saha060020
Zoran Savic020000
Monika Tsaneva090020
Anna Karpova060000
Stavros Tsouderos020020
Qudus Surmer020000
Natalia Ten020000
Essa Alblooshi020000
Eddy Montenegro01010100
Hiba Feredj020000
Katja Sapek030010
Marina Leitman030000
Mark Dowell020010
Jan Medina040000
Lucjan Blaszczyk0101150
Shaikha Alhamad010010
Daeseong Cho050000
Janice Mellie0201150
Anna Zielinska030000
Saul Bonilla020010
Tigran Mkrtchyan020000
Bin Hu010010
Pedro Lopez0100000
Andreas Dilling040010
Antoine Bernadet0601325
Grozdan Grozdanov030010
Mohamed Hallak060010
Sophia Kellermann040000
Thomas Maynard050010
Ana Tofant040010
Rock El Hakim090020
Julian Arango0202250
Lucia Iliovich050000
Marell Lagunday030000
Anar Zoljargal020010
Sophie Shu030000
Manash Chowdhury040030
Aryna Kamliuk030000
Adjele Wilson0201150
Sheng Hao Yang060000
Ayra Malabayabas020010
Victor Brience050000
Paulina Nowacka070010
Christian Wolf050020
Abir Haj Salah030020
Nikolla Haxhillazi040010
Nike Aroyehun030010
Alexandr Borovik020000
Sisi Zhang030010
Halil Haci040030
Wasiu Awobajo070000
Dadi Freyr Gudmundsson020020
Abdulla Almohaiseni0301150
Gergely Perei040000
Paulina Knyszewska060020
Santiago Lorenzo040000
Didier Ngoma020010
Dmytro Drobov0110000
Mcleen Dizon020000
Artem Panchenko030000
Lili Takacs0140000
Emy Rose Dael050000
Midori Ito020000
Ruslan Timergazin020000
Domen Peperko030000
Lizaveta Nikalayenia030000
Alexandr Gerassimenko020000
Alicia Cote0301150
Steve Ngoma040000
Thamooh Saeed020020
Verica Manavska020020
Natalia Kaluzna060010
Majd Alblooshi030010
Harutyun Harutyunyan0201150
Habab Hussein050040
Lucian Filimon020010
Shehab Hegab0190000
Soroosh Amiri Nia0150040
Yike Qiu0003175
Djalma Ferreira040000
Steve Herra020010
Viktor Vajda020000
Jassem Linjawi0701325
Karla Franovic020010
Ahmad Mandani030010
Gonzalo Mendez040000
John William Manago030000
Victor Cissa0201233
Carlos Escalante030000
Melanie Luginger040010
Vlatka Vrdoljak040000
Mishel Levinski040000
Yaniss Douifi070010
Sherwin Remata020000
Kesya Vidal030000
Fernando Tassara030000
Gergo Timafalvi0150000
Estee Ackerman050000
Niyi Sanyaolou020000
Martin Wang Yang040000
Valerie Tischler030000
Eman Mohammad020010
Sokol Dogjani020000
Jonut Seni0201150
Bernardo Iturriaga020000
Charles Bellot020010
Shaho Ameen030000
Tharunnya Shashini0302167
Ayman Makanay020010
Dean Cundy060000
Yuri Bavaresco020000
Luka Sarcevic060000
Benjamin Gould060010
Natahlia Werner050010
Ojin Kwon010000
Jin Wu050000
Lilla Horvath030000
Nicolas Razafimamonjy020010
Felipe Gonzalez060000
Dzianis Valenda030000
Tressa Armitage020000
Gabor Kovacs080000
Quang Linh Dinh020010
Mikolaj Kaminski050000
Pablo Perez020000
Lan Zhai030000
Louis Van Wambeke050000
Maliha Khurshid030020
Simon Oberfichtner090000
Shenique Clare020010
Amina Ballouchy020020
Kamil Matejka050000
Ines Diendorfer030000
Amelia Uce020010
Gener Galang030000
Dario Laurence020020
Aisha Ansari050040
Albert Zhang040000
Laura Molina020010
Sikares Kijsamrej020000
Raghd Magdy030010
Juan Manuel Mieres020000
Bekulan Zhamal0501150
Lewis Gray080010
Jayasanka De Silva020010
Eric Andre020000
Kata Fule040000
Nicol Arce050000
Federico Pavan040010
Kehinde Akinyinka020000
Stanley Chan020000
Pawel Koziel020000
Hissa Al-hamad0140020
Noura Almaazmi020000
Ivan Vitsek020000
Umberto Borg Cardona020000
Anita Nyitrai020000
Daniel Benavides020000
Frodi Jensen040020
Gudrun Bjornsdottir0301233
Romina Irrazabal0201233
Kazeem Kolawole Ahmed020000
Amy Nichols030000
David Merta020000
Shuja Jafar030000
Paul Puentespina040000
Yasir Iqbal Bhatti0401150
Rajeev Sharma020000
Kevin Mafabi020010
Wilmer Nunez0100020
Matej Mamut020000
Rashed Sanad070010
Ahmed Zein060000
Markus Myllarinen050020
Malik Joundy010000
Andrei Labanau0130010
Ahmad Albashar020010
Vladimir Petkov020010
Sanan Aliyev040020
Miyu Nagasaki010010
Aaron Wilson020000
Valdemar Cassanga020010
Daniel Stanchev020000
Luana Katsumata050000
Minseo Oh020000
Chris Wells020010
Tomaz Pelcar020000
Haeeun Choi040000
Praveena Marakkala020000
Michal Murawski030000
Trenace Lowe020020
Basel Alanssari0140030
Erika Front0701150
Lisa Ryden030000
Helio Ferreira050000
Arjeta Trstena020010
Aliaksandr Vanahel070000
Antonio Garcia020000
Tatiana Tcherestova0201233
Jacek Nowokunski020000
Bayarmaa Mergen020010
Awang Akbar050000
Fathimath Nimal030020
Earl James Alto020000
Solo Rabe A020000
Anthony Corbin040020
Fen Yang0102250
Thi Nga Nguyen030010
Ashley Robinson060030
Matas Vilkas0201150
Natalie Paterson030010
Purshottam Bajracharya020020
Libre Sancho050000
Haeun Kim020000
Simon Soderlund030000
Erik Van Veenendaal020010
Ksenia Saleeva050000
Xuan Phong Le030000
Rrahman Ademaj0201233
Jangwon Kim030000
Montserrat Munoz050000
Sieun Lee050000
Kamila Mashanloeva020000
Taiye Hassan Jimoh060000
Martin Schaumberger030000
Arsen Umurzakov020000
Isabela Soave030000
Sonja Jankovic020010
Nigel Webb020000
Therese Genovese0202167
Ivan Cuevas040000
Matilda Alexandersson070010
Ashley Givan0201233
Sabine Yako020010
Allan Arnachellum0201233
Katia Kessaci0401233
Carlos Alberto Vallarino040000
Sneha Venkatachalam060000
Azat Talasbaev020000
Alejandro Arbelaez030000
Matt Stubbington0202167
Samuel Mabey0401150
Ya-Lun Tsai050000
Amine Belkadi040000
Mansour Al-enezy030010
Aly Walaa El-din0210070
Devesh Karia0401325
Il Mi Jang020000
Vladislav Ursu010000
Aaron Gong020010
Yun-Ju Lin020000
Cheolwoo Park030000
Agnes Onoja020000
Nico Christ010000
Ali Sajjad Faisal020020
Jieun Won030000
Dobrin Mladenov040010
Noor Salem0130030
Elcin Gasymov020000
Ling Hung050000
Nicolas Lara0120000
Rakul Mikkjalsdottir020020
Malek Zahran060000
Hung-Ting Chen0100000
Nicole Alleyne020010
Edward Baldacchino0401233
Andres Betances060000
Mike Bast0203260
Nikhat Banu040010
Menwah Alshammari070030
Agamyrat Allanazarov0201233
Wajih Dadaoua050000
Julio Calderon020000
Chi-Min Shen060000
Marta Smetek0302167
Jorgen Johansen020000
Raimund Hofmann040000
Martin Guman020000
Esin Said020010
Gustavo Del Fierro040010
Carmen Rivas0802340
Alexandre Vong020010
Maha Ali020000
Mohammed Al-hashedi020010
Tomas Malek070000
Manuel Espinal020010
Ivan Perez040000
Kaltham Alyassi0202250
Maria Perez050010
Charlene Xiaoying Liu020000
Federico Deym030000
Craig Gascoyne020020
Ivan Titov0100000
Anna Kondratova050010
Josip Mustapic040000
Kristijan Stanojkovski0401325
Olga Szymanska030000
Donny Aji020000
Alonso Ramos050010
Trevor Browne020000
Gorazd Horvat0201150
Matej Mucha0110000
Guillermo Fonseca020010
Francisco Adriazola020000
Deniz Aydin070010
Teodora Petkova020010
Bryan Fox040010
Ryan Oyler020010
Reeth Tennison0801233
Wally Green03001713
Volha Lazarkova050000
Marwan Rassi030010
Daniela Zapatero050000
Eleftheria Panagiotou020000
Farah Abdelrahman020000
Bogdan Tikhonov040000
Aaron Barker020020
Daniel Davidkov030000
Aleksandr Dyugay030000
Darya Hlazunova030000
Joel Szlit030000
Simon Tomlinson0501325
Sarra Ben Slama020020
Anniessa Benstrong000010
Thiago Vieira030000
Mandu Bassey050000
Dahlan Haruri0405271
Alicja Lesniak030000
Dorjan Tapia020010
Phonepaseud Oliyavong020010
Yi-Tse Wang020000
Gavin Evans040010
Harshil Shah020020
Abdulkader Alkadi060010
Liam Mctiernan050010
Rebeka Lukic040010
Ilia Kortchinski030000
Candela Perez0100010
Igors Sidorovs020000
Bayarmagnai Bibish020020
Krishnateja Avvari030000
Lineth Vila020000
Mikhail Butylev020000
Joelle Raharinosy020020
Veranika Baravikova080000
David Jonsson0601420
Idowu Onifade020000
Ricardo Villa0402250
Marthe Nilsen0201233
Leonardo Tasato050000
Amina Namaganda020010
Bader Hayee020000
Ilyas Laachir040000
Mariann Juhasz020010
Chase Bockoven0130020
Jorge Brito040000
Karolina Lalak0501150
Walid Mohammad01001325
Thomas Giacometti040000
Mikhail Efimov060000
Jethro Gapas030000
Ema Toplek050000
Dominik Skraban0801233
Celia Baah-danso030000
Michael Luo020000
Romualdo Manna060030
Katharina Michajlova020000
Mohammed Salah Zaidi020020
Denis Pintar020000
Rita Bsaibes0501420
Anna Urbanczyk040000
Ange Belyse Ingabire0501233
Xu Han030000
Alain Patrick Jague020000
Ibrahim Kamara070000
Sarah Timlin080010
Astrit Dogjani020000
Corinna Whitaker0601233
Mohamed Zaghloul030000
Sori Ham030010
Grace Babekidio020010
Kichan Choi020000
Ylli Prestreshi040020
Frenaz Chipia050000
Mihaela Dimova080020
Meshari Al-banai050010
Junior Tamba020010
Yu Kayama010000
Javiera Anabalon060000
Jorgelina Doino030000
Daniel Mijatovic040000
Vitali Nekhviadovich030000
Akbar Bahmani020000
Taha Al-mahaqeri040010
Mateusz Dzikowski030000
Bilal Yasin020000
Marcos Savanco020000
Kevin Soto020010
Amr Reda060000
Gergely Sabjan0150000
Nataliya Aleksyeyenko020010
Jimoh Amusa040000
Aliona Ni0201150
Mateusz Troka0100000
Pavani Sirisena020010
Jaysron Mathilda020000
Byorn Mousbe0201150
Teodor Lipan0401150
Eliza Forster070000
John Duncan000010
Igor Damjanovic030000
Wael Sawalha020010
Timur Shiriev0202167
Rommelia Tambo050010
Ahmad Hussein Harb040010
Rafael Watanabe040000
Ricardo Fagua0404267
Robin Saudemont040000
Anna-Sofia Erkheikki050000
Ashley Martin040010
Tomasz Tomaszuk040000
Mohammed Hanif Hamlet020010
Inhyeok Choi010000
Juliana Shingaki060000
Borbala Gajdos030000
Alex Rodriguez030000
Marcin Woskowicz020000
Vesna Rojko080020
Yeonhui Gwon030000
Mitsuki Yoshida030000
Thanh Luan Nguyen020010
Adrian Dugiel030000
Nehare Janjeva0401420
Heiko Fleidl020010
Nicolas Reuseau040000
Adam Langlois020020
Shital Dasani030020
Pavel Kryshyn050000
Tiana Ratsimbazafy020010
Jaromir Zlamal020000
Flor Cabatan050000
Michael Zhao040000
Achille Dodin020000
Elina Maharjan030020
Basir Sabeti020000
Sonja Obradovic020010
Muhammad Yousaf020000
Zhen Cao00070100
Josip Arbanas0100000
Sara Ballester060010
Tianyi Li020010
Ammar Hawwash050010
Pal Aaras040010
Valentin Henin030010
Matej Murat0180000
Christopher Wheeler080020
Kitti Korda040000
Xavier Dixon090020
Yuki Shoji0101150
Damien Provost020000
Bernardo Quifica0201150
Iskren Lazarov020000
Caroline Kajihara050010
Chris Mersi020010
Mojisola Suliat Ajibike020000
Suhwan Kim020000
Youssef Chalhoub020020
Adrian Spychala020000
Hyunju Sim020000
Jackson Migade020010
Enkhbaatar Damdin020000
Filippa Bergand01003350
Chris Xu030000
Aleksandra Volosina020020
Toomas Libene060010
Reem Ayman060000
Moumita Alam020010
Adir Abushuwashi020010
Yelin Choi030000
Fernando Florendo050000
Indra Gundegmaa030010
David Umel020000
Ronald Nyaika020010
Remhad Hasanovic060000
Syed Shujat Ali030020
Michel Ainati030000
Haena Kim040000
Martin Friis020000
Antonio Lemos020010
Jiri Martinko020000
Ibtissam Betach020000
Thomie Mossemba030000
Jihoon Kang020000
Bob Liang030000
Patricia Fernandez040010
Yebon Kim030000
Ani Ivanovska020000
Omer Manssor020020
Philipp Wellinger030000
Mohamed Alhenaish020000
Zsofia Feher0130000
Ida Soderlund030000
Joao Sousa030000
Ju Lin0205363
Rondro Rajaonah020020
Isabelle Chowree0201150
Borja Sanchez080000
Fiona Huang060000
Claudio De Moura020000
Diego Sanchez090000
Marsha Guseva050010
Maiza Mota050000
Liana Fransis020010
Adrian Wiecek040000
Nika Veronik0100000
Nancy Sanchez020010
Rodolfo Miranda020010
Mueena Mohamed0501420
Igor Danilovich040000
Milot Makolli020010
Song I Pak020010
Jessica Pace0201150
Armin Alicic080000
Gabriela Aqueveque020010
Moises Alvarez040000
Huseyin Gazi Yilmaz020010
Pureum Noh010000
Istvan Molnar040000
Patrik Juhasz020000
Rebekka Carlsen020000
Gyeongtae Park040000
Isadora Penaloza040010
Florence Falana010000
Elina Modubashova020000
Vincent Isaac0201233
Mostafa Baha El-din030000
Valeria Petrova0201233
Enkhjin Barkhas0201233
Julio Slinin020000
Linor Citaku0602625
Maryam Imanova0702433
Magdalena Basic060000
Jayden Lam040000
Marco Sanchez020000
Ayhika Mukherjee050000
Yuan Liu020010
Tariq Salameh020010
Fessou Lawson-gaizer0401325
Mouad Amali050000
Svetiza Travanic080000
Yong Sun Yu030010
Rodrigo Tapia020010
Szymon Malicki030000
Michelle Beaumont0601233
Ricardo Jimenez090010
Idir Khourta030000
Kim Nilsson020000
Abdulaziz Al-subaie030010
Daniel Bajada020010
Martin Pinto020000
Datta Shibaji020010
Leonie Hartbrich060000
Wael Al-qershi020010
Matthew Hetherington010000
Javiera Pizarro040010
Zainab Surmer040000

Enjoy your table tennis!