Table Tennis Athletes

Spinified
Athlete NameSingles WinsSingles LossesWinning %Doubles WinsDoubles LossesWinning %
Kasumi Ishikawa1344177321765
Yui Hamamoto13381624736
Xin Xu1261987901387
Ye Lin1246665303050
Miu Hirano1236167381967
Hampus Soderlund1218858101737
Kohei Sambe1185867261859
Shiho Matsudaira1187960111052
Romain Lorentz1146863181949
Mima Ito1146763402067
Yihan Zhou1136763343152
Hitomi Sato113417312860
Miyu Kato11268627847
Chun Ting Wong1115965563661
Miyu Maeda1076064191556
Haeun Yang1075666803570
Donghyun Kim1055964413157
Benjamin Brossier1056861141156
Shiwen Liu1051885621185
Sofia Polcanova1045167241956
Asuka Sakai1036262141352
Ai Fukuhara1033873502468
Robin Devos996660272552
Ning Ding98138874890
Ho Ching Lee975962633862
Long Ma961190531084
Cedric Nuytinck956261262848
Misaki Morizono946161241562
Tianwei Feng923871413256
Hina Hayata92426911665
Jihee Jeon914766632869
Eunchong Yoo916259161552
Petrissa Solja914865472863
Patrick Franziska904766362262
Feng Chen907056242747
Maharu Yoshimura903870331766
Simon Gauzy904069232152
Jonathan Groth894666151648
Yuto Muramatsu894467101343
Benedikt Duda884865111641
I-Ching Cheng885562524156
Antoine Hachard876059131057
Alexandre Robinot86546111955
Jakub Dyjas865063232251
Mizuki Oikawa8640684736
Yana Noskova855959262452
Zhikang Wu855362151354
Quentin Robinot855362342756
Yuya Oshima84327226974
Chih-Yuan Chuang833372453159
Jike Zhang821882631482
Masaki Yoshida81357013959
Hoi Kem Doo804663362757
Szu-Yu Chen805360273345
Kristian Karlsson794663493459
Soumyajit Ghosh794564292851
Alina Arlouskaya79565951229
Jun Mizutani79237721775
Youngsik Jung784166573363
Florent Lambiet77615661135
Britt Eerland775260192246
Sabine Winter765160322754
Mattias Karlsson765160453854
Hyowon Seo7635684736
Hsien-Tzu Cheng766355232746
Woojin Jang753469161159
Zhendong Fan741286431377
Dimitrij Ovtcharov74247691145
Stephane Ouaiche744264151256
Enzo Angles73486081142
Kwan Kit Ho733866231561
Mehdi Bouloussa7246613538
Asuka Machi72396510856
Sakura Mori7256569950
Harmeet Desai724960222052
Katsiaryna Baravok726752111739
Tristan Flore713666331667
Chia-Sheng Lee715357181751
Anna Blazhko71495961038
Masataka Morizono713468442168
Hung-Chieh Chiang704163564158
Yuling Zhu701780601185
Tzu-Hsiang Hung706153232053
Grigory Vlasov693964353153
Saki Tashiro6845603260
Xiaoxia Li681384541084
Yuka Ishigaki6741627654
Mikhail Paikov674063333251
Polina Mikhailova664361302555
Joao Geraldo663665181653
Yi-Hua Huang664559564456
Wing Nam Ng664858302357
Dasom Lee6546597558
Chien-An Chen653764502963
Abdel-Kader Salifou653565252154
Yang Wu641680401178
Hao Wang641779441081
Ahmet Li643664252352
Hugo Calderano632869191556
Meng Chen631482541381
Dora Madarasz624757262353
Jieni Shao62346571041
Sheng-Sheng Huang623862613961
Maria Xiao624657111739
Haruka Sakai624657121250
Hunor Szocs623564171947
Hyojoo Choi62217512667
Pavel Sirucek623663262353
Misako Wakamiya624260521775
Elizabeta Samara612968322556
Omar Assar613564232548
Philipp Floritz615154141450
Sayaka Hirano604259282454
Sathiyan Gnanasekaran59396071335
Xiaona Shan593066402661
Koki Niwa593463442663
Konrad Kulpa594756131645
Tonin Ryuzaki5936623350
Ricardo Walther592967292059
Camelia Postoaca583662121840
Barbora Balazova583960292554
Georgina Pota583562403057
Zhe Yu Clarence Chew585850142140
Steffen Mengel572768141745
Hana Matelova573165182344
Thiago Monteiro573562312753
Alexey Liventsov573562383651
Tamas Lakatos574556111641
Leonardo Mutti564953162242
Tomislav Pucar5645557944
Ning Gao563363453159
Alex Galic56545161332
Pavel Platonov553859312753
Lauric Jean555152132138
Maria Dolgikh553164262057
An Yan551974491774
Stephanie Loeuillette54594851822
Ying Han542073331766
Vasily Lakeev54217291047
Sangsu Lee543660572470
Caroline Kumahara54555092130
Anton Kallberg5320736746
Ruwen Filus532568251760
Vladimir Samsonov53187513765
Liam Pitchford533262231955
Huajun Jiang533262583364
Yang Wang532766020
Julien Indeherberg53435571139
Eka So533362020
Kenta Matsudaira533660392363
I-Chen Lee523758232053
Mengyu Yu524156614060
Fedor Kuzmin523858283048
Yujia Zhai5219731325
Sarah De Nutte513659101934
Alvaro Robles513460222151
Ryotaro Ogata5029632250
Andrea Todorovic503857121840
Daniel Kosiba503658222547
Ovidiu Ionescu502567232350
Marcos Freitas502468301665
Jie Li502170231462
Bo Fang491478371374
Yuma Tsuboi4927647370
Ekaterina Guseva49504991243
Gustavo Tsuboi482863312357
Tianyi Jiang483062372461
Cheng-Ting Liao48395531023
Filip Zeljko48465171139
Yulia Prokhorova482665221855
Robert Floras483161211755
Youngsook Park482962502963
Marc Duran483062262551
Szandra Pergel483459292752
Can Akkuzu4824672250
Niagol Stoyanov483161142239
Dina Meshref483161111444
Jia Liu472565191359
Tomislav Kolarek472565192345
Minseok Kim473557553363
Yana Tie472565372560
Mattias Oversjo463358171357
Mihai Bobocica462763232350
Stefan Fegerl462565311765
Samuel Novota4645513538
Melek Hu463259302852
Ching Wan Li465944121643
Bernadette Szocs452862201361
Daniel Habesohn452862342162
Harald Andersson453159121643
Cazuo Matsumoto453358322952
Thomas Le Breton4528623443
Matilda Ekholm452663232350
Alexander Shibaev452564212051
Chia-Hung Sun4540533633
Peng Tang452961503360
Yuki Matsumoto4531593350
Lin Gui45375571433
Viacheslav Burov443159121544
Mengyuan Guan44395391341
Jian Zeng4425643538
Elena Troshneva443655171849
Par Gerell442168311962
Audrey Zarif4435562433
Hu Li433059352856
Daniel Gorak432464202050
Yanfei Shen4315749660
Adam Szudi434052121250
Sangeun Jeong432266201067
Jeongmin Choi4333572529
Maryia Kuchuk43833441324
Yuki Nonaka4323653350
Khalid Assar434449151648
Tetyana Bilenko422563202050
Ewout Oostwouder42434981338
Carole Grundisch423356202347
Mercedes Nagyvaradi42464821115
Klaudia Kusinska42375371237
Iveta Vacenovska423356392858
Marina Matsuzawa4225632250
Marco Rech Daldosso42395292229
Saehyuk Joo4119682340
Eonrae Cho413455362658
Lubomir Jancarik412463182047
Dongsoo Kang412859010
Viktoria Pavlovich412265171161
Tomas Konecny412463262353
Nandor Ecseki403951101050
Zhaoxu Xin4038512529
Masato Shiono4019685645
Oleksandr Didukh402265162044
Yuto Kizukuri4027608657
Kyoka Kato402562000
Noshad Alamiyan40157316964
Frederick Jost4025625550
Kenji Matsudaira402859331963
Jiaduo Wu403256302654
Jian Zhan402265252154
Jon Persson402463221559
Yuto Higashi3933545456
Kazuhiro Chan392363161650
Zion Lee393553141450
Takuya Jin3922648947
Eunhye Lee3926609564
Samuel Walker393255111346
Nima Alamian392858161159
Quadri Aruna382263252056
Amelie Solja382858241956
Emmanuel Lebesson383155543263
Tomas Tregler382659251858
Katarzyna Grzybowska382858352756
Alexandre Cassin3824612250
Byeolnim Kim3742472433
Lea Rakovac373452121250
Anthony Tran3724612433
Daria Chernova3735512529
Anja Schuh3750435838
Nadeen El-dawlatly37335371335
Zi Yang373551443456
Alexandra Privalova373750162242
Taku Takakiwa3724615742
Ivana Tubikanec3739493925
Xue Li37315481142
Marton Szita3737505936
Kirill Skachkov372956202544
Suthasini Sawettabut362955101442
Zengyi Wang362361402067
Martin Allegro36394871041
Hampus Nordberg362361171259
Mohamed El-beiali362262101343
Zhenqi Barthel362559231856
Eric Jouti3630556940
Rita Kertai3621636746
Maeum Song3624602820
Frane Kojic36305571433
Filip Cipin3626585550
Galia Dvorak363253222646
Debora Vivarelli36424681535
Carl Ahlander-j352955010
Natalia Partyka352459302654
Olga Baranova353252101737
Siu Hang Lam35166913668
Laura Gasnier3529555936
Krisztina Ambrus353451121643
Eugene Wang35157051033
Lily Zhang34206371139
Kasper Sternberg342261181751
Kristin Silbereisen342360262353
Michal Obeslo34245981338
Marcos Madrid342162151550
Jiao Li342162201951
Ganna Gaponova341865171652
Yujin Jo3429546843
Katerina Penkavova342954221855
Jan Zibrat332854121643
Hyundeok Seo332854562470
Mateja Jeger3329532340
Janos Jakab332161212150
Lin Ma33117531879
Gleb Shamruk3349403827
Mingyung Kim32216010759
Kaii Yoshida321174000
Chih-Chi Wu322754171849
Aliaksandr Khanin3241444833
Timo Boll32117413287
Bastian Steger32235815768
Ahmed Saleh321667101343
Sara Ramirez322358131645
Andrew Baggaley32186491047
Stanislav Golovanov323151131842
Kiryl Barabanov326433121348
Rajko Gommers3238464736
Liang Ma3126548947
Simon Pfeffer31503841127
Kyungah Kim3187912667
Dragan Subotic31255561038
Andrej Gacina312654221855
Ondrej Bajger314441111052
Ievgeniia Vasylieva3137461118
Jonghoon Lim3110762433
Pawel Fertikowski311962311469
Isabelle Siyun Li31424241029
Patrick Baum30176414961
Viktor Brodd3014689660
Weixing Chen302159020
Jens Lundqvist302555271959
Jingkun Liang30107516964
Lubomir Pistej301665161552
Michal Benes3044411614
Fabian Akerstrom302456201459
Fen Li3013708753
Elena Dubkova30225811955
Xiaoquan Feng292356191556
Nanthana Komwong292554141942
Gustavo Gomez2922575838
Minhyeok Kim2916649564
Roko Tosic299763633
Filip Szymanski2918625363
Philipp Kuimov2921581150
Emina Hadziahmetovic29334741127
Andrea Landrieu292257010
Petra Petek29483851229
Sadi Ismailov293446030
Hon Ming Li293248101148
Miho Simovic2924551233
David Reitspies2925546746
Yu Zhou29976281172
Irene Ivancan292455362064
Juan Daher2922573350
Bojan Crepulja292851151550
Amalraj Anthony292554141745
Linda Bergstrom292653060
Chaohui Zhu29585010
Paul Gauzy292356000
Jesus Cantero292059101638
Rodrigo Gilabert2919604931
Kinga Stefanska29295051131
Anamaria Erdelji292059131645
Tzu-Yi Yang2923565742
Juan Lamadrid2819604640
Jiri Vrablik2813681325
Chantal Mantz2821573350
Jessica Yamada283147101737
Damien Eloi2812701150
Daniela Moskovits2828503633
Seul Lee28235511858
Nina Mittelham2818615550
Luka Fucec2828503538
Limei Hu2868215671
Petra Lovas281861101638
Zi Mu2858528390
Xiaoxin Yang27136810953
Emmanuelle Lennon27235471139
Tiago Apolonia272651251858
Deokhwa Choi271663000
Jakub Kosowski271860121055
Paul Drinkhall271564221461
Megumi Abe2712691150
Ligia Silva2717617944
Joao Monteiro271959181358
Andrada Vincze271466020
Misoon Kang2712692433
Zsolt Peto271663191753
Rahel Aschwanden26374171237
Lars Hielscher2612682167
Ruiwu Tan261760261662
Hajung Seok261958242153
Mika Tsuchida261465010
Linda Creemers261859101245
Dominik Habesohn26255131319
Chia-Hui Lin262749101050
Stefan Leitgeb2649351109
Margaryta Pesotska2619584544
Adam Pattantyus26156391341
Maria Bykova261563030
Sibel Remzi26294771335
Katherine Low2634434833
Borna Kovac2622542722
Jean-Michel Saive262452000
Yumi Jung26166210567
Fu Yu261760101343
Vitor Ishiy2625511713
Seiya Kishikawa262353271171
Qian Li25156313572
Ping Li2512682722
Laurens Tromer25374081044
Dang Qiu2517605363
Yannick Vostes25156310856
Lionel Weber2522534640
Lei Kou251563161748
Jeremy Petiot2522531325
Jungwoo Lee251464381670
Marko Jevtovic251858181653
Michael Tauber2529463730
Alina Nikitchanka2523523443
Theresa Kraft251957020
Magdalena Sikorska25344251328
Doyub Kim251858010
Song I Kim255837278
Yuan Wan2522531233
Jiaqing Yu253442010
Manika Batra2518582722
Wai Yam Minnie Soo25304551131
Yaroslav Zhmudenko251957121348
Alexey Smirnov252253131057
Kazuhiro Yoshimura2516619469
Eunhee Lee251760221658
Elias Ranefur2423513633
Margarita Fetukhina2417591517
Minhee Kim2421531233
Seonghye Park24126710471
Xin Liu24292000
Pierre-Luc Theriault24344171729
Marie Migot2432438753
Rira Ishikawa242153010
Jin Ueda24136514478
Irina Ermakova2422522433
Sharath Kamal Achanta231955152142
Manuel Moya2317585742
Adrien Mattenet232053141352
Gavin Rumgay23165971335
Yalan Feng2358225876
Benedek Olah23116891047
Bruna Takahashi237775183
Ana Codina2321529950
Yevhen Pryshchepa231856101540
Patryk Zatowka2321525742
Ankita Das2339371109
Claus Nielsen2332423730
Admir Duranspahic232152131448
Sin Hyok Pak2397217771
Gaston Alto2213639756
Vildan Gadiev222250030
Paulina Vega22146181142
Yeseo Dang2297112957
Ryusuke Karube2213637464
Seungmin Ryu22116713862
Hsin Huang2234395645
Hyobin Yoon2218552250
Adriana Diaz2212652340
Hsing-Yin Liu22254791145
Wang-Wei Peng224035000
Sangeun Oh22126513765
Peter Sereda22116761038
Shamini Kumaresan212051101442
Dmitrij Prokopcov211953151550
Laura Pfefer2128432529
Konstantin Chernov212942020
Carlos Machado211854181653
Ojo Onaolapo2122491517
Ying Fan2167817481
Heng-Wei Yang2121504544
Kenta Tazoe2110683175
Bora Vang211558251661
Miguel Vilchez2128432625
Simon Arvidsson2112643260
He Bai211558101245
Christophe Legout2114607654
Farah Abdel-aziz2129424931
Martin Heimberger2122493730
Daniela Monteiro Dodean211558191654
El-Sayed Lashin211657111444
Ivan Katkov211755101148
Yifang Xian2116573633
Thomas Keinath2019511128
Renata Strbikova201853131546
Alena Lemmer201557010
Yuan Tian201951141450
Chun-Lin Lee2044313443
Katerina Tomanovska2032384736
Kristyna Mikulcova2031391614
Eva Odorova2011653633
Andrei Baibuldin209691150
Pauline Chasselin2015572340
Ka Tak Hung2024452529
Manca Fajmut20254481535
Zhuojia He205802250
Felipe Olivares20234771335
Gencay Menge203040202445
Viatcheslav Krivosheev2012632433
Diogo Chen2014594544
Aneta Kucerova203238090
Iulia Necula19126111761
Tomas Mikutis1920491517
Alessandro Baciocchi192741030
Darius Knight19165491047
Haneul Kang19870000
Ayuka Tanioka1912617558
Antonin Gavlas19165481240
Ruta Paskauskiene19116361038
Chan-Hyeok Park1922464357
Vadim Yarashenka1932371325
Yuko Fujii1914583260
Leticia Nakada1910665183
Tamolwan Khetkhuan19195011858
Aleksandar Karakasevic191359211264
Alice Abbat1919506843
Ludovic Bierny1916544450
David Serdaroglu1934364736
Andre Silva191458141058
Liang Qiu192246010
Daniel Reed18106415963
Alberto Mino1815554931
Ludvik Persolja1831373538
Xue Jie Pang183733191163
Poulomi Ghatak1814566746
Karim El-shaarawy182542000
Sanil Shetty18283991735
Xiaodan Li1857816480
Chiaki Kato181064000
Jennifer Jonsson183038080
Hiroko Fujii18116222873
Dana Cechova18185091047
Andrei Filimon1811626746
Kirill Shvetc182938000
Yan Guo1857814382
Shun-Hung Chang1829385550
Zoran Primorac1815556843
Robert Gardos182047312258
Arseniy Gusev181653000
Marija Galonja1828393730
Riyo Nemoto181064000
Mohamed Shouman1821461420
Xialian Ni1811625838
Cheng Zhu17194000
Nadine Bollmeier179659660
Pao-Wen Tsui1734331150
Jesper Hedlund171849010
Horacio Cifuentes1710631233
Hongtao Chen172046070
Junghoon Kim176741150
King Ho Mak1737316940
Prachi Jha1714555838
Karolina Mynarova1726401420
Kilian Ort179652167
Yousra Helmy1724413633
David Mcbeath17273981044
Darko Jorgic1719477464
Kirill Gerassimenko1711612722
Sunae Yoon171063010
Taras Merzlikin1720461233
Kristyna Stefcova1727392529
Pablo Tabachnik1712597654
Natalia Bajor1714552529
Viktoria Truzsinszki1717501420
Xiaoxi Che162892250
Anna Tikhomirova161257181260
Carlos Franco1623411713
Andy Pereira168679469
Michal Bardon168672340
Ariel Hsing1613555742
Shiho Ono1612574267
Yuk Cheung161453231266
Myong Sun Ri1677010567
Moonyoung Choi167701150
Mikkel Hindersson16184771041
Svetlana Mokhnacheva162936010
Gaoyang Liu1677011569
Jiawei Li161159251169
Jeff Yamada161453020
Tobias Rasmussen1622423633
Chu Yan Leung161355201361
Jina Hwang1617484640
Hyunjung Moon166734357
Javier Benito1623411233
Po-Hsien Lu1647255456
Elia Schmid1513541420
Chengzhu Zhu1516488373
Yan Zhao1576817577
Gabriela Feher151158101148
Jia Wen1557520580
Tomas Polansky1521425550
Massao Kohatsu1513544267
Zhixu Wang151158010
Adrian Crisan1511585456
Qiang Zhang154796460
Liqin Wang1547917481
Valentina Sabitova1514524450
Valentin Nad Nemedi1523391420
Quentin Pradelle152637010
Humberto Manhani1513542529
Endika Diez1512562433
Monika Molnar15263771532
Robert Svensson1510602625
Evgueni Chtchetinine157685550
Dingshuo Liu15383000
Bojan Tokic151550191359
Andreas Tornkvist1510604450
Bence Majoros1512562340
Eskil Lindholm153928060
Joanna Drinkhall1512564931
Antonina Savelyeva159633350
Nathalie Marchetti152637000
Gokce Nur Gungor1529343827
Xuan Zhang141450020
Mi Gyong Ri1467011761
Lisa Lung1413524450
Elizaveta Khlyzova1418441325
Tomislav Zubcic1410582529
Zhiwen He141352151354
Hanna Patseyeva1423383443
Egle Stuckyte141647101050
Kwok See Yu1415485936
Daria Trigolos1420413538
Qiangbing Li1414502250
Chenhao Xu141932167
Yuki Hirano1411561325
Christian Suss14864010
Maria Lorenzotti1410582433
Martin Storf1415486746
Marina Berho14961000
Aleksandra Radonjic1419422340
Alin Spelbus142338040
Lucas Bayona14961010
Alexander Chen1431313730
Yuri Yamanashi149618657
Yue Wu1419425936
Kyungmin Kim148648657
Panagiotis Gionis1411567944
Ziyang Yu143829282
Mate Moricz1423382529
Paula Medina14115661135
Sandra Wabik1419422433
Artur Grigorev148641150
Hyun Lee141254030
Nicolas Galvano1416472340
Jiaqi Zheng1412546746
Yue Guo1447822196
Donghoon Kang1312521233
Carelyn Cordero1315463350
Daniel Schaffer131350020
Polina Trifonova1313502433
Salem Al-hasan1331301614
Anna Rossikhina132435010
Agustina Iwasa1331301517
Giorgia Piccolin1332292820
Laura Ramirez1332291325
Ivan Juzbasic137652340
Galila Nasser1314482340
Yee Lok Lam1324356650
Jaehyun An131252010
Yoshihiro Ozawa13959000
Wenzhang Tao13193000
Ryan Jenkins135724450
Supanut Wisutmaythangkoon131645000
Ibrahem Al-hasan1311541614
Seungmin Cho1310574267
Dayoung Jee1312522250
Jose Miguel Ramirez13135051033
Zoltan Fejer-konnerth138623260
Kai Zhou1238010283
Miyuki Tamaishi12475000
Konstantinos Papageorgiou125713538
Yujin Lee1215442529
Gaetan Swartenbrouckx1211521150
Fei Xue12475000
Sas Lasan127634931
Jiho Kim121446010
Xi Liu123805271
Yi-Yao Lai123327000
Fermin Tenti121055010
Fei Liu123806186
Olga Kulikova121055020
Shuai Hao1228619483
Hala Cho1214463538
Omar Bedair1211522250
Honoka Hashimoto12475000
Il Choe125716275
Ganna Farladanska1219391517
Chuqin Wang12475000
Vitaly Nekhvedovich1214466746
Gustavo Yokota12475000
Mohamed Elsobky1214461420
Ganghyeon Park126675363
Rika Suzuki121348010
Xintong Zhou1238050100
Max Poungsri1222356746
Padasak Tanviriyavechakul1213482722
Kwang Won Ri1210555456
Azusa Ichikawa129571150
Hiromitsu Kasahara128605363
Hye Song Kim1286020969
Aleksandr Smirnov1212505645
Xiaojie Yuan12286000
Danilo Toma128602250
Mawussi Agbetoglo12860050
Kun Shang123807370
Dmitry Chumakou111444010
Soumyadeep Roy1111504640
Jiayi Li112851150
Yoshiyuki Kato115692167
Mahmoud Zaghloul111052000
Javier Cillis1111501517
Dmytro Pysar118582433
Miyoung Park1195514864
Alfredo Carneros117616746
Naomi Owen1113467944
Akinwale Fagbamila11858010
Aneta Maksuti1113462340
Charlotte Carey1114446843
Te Ma115693260
Martin Palatinus111739010
Alexander Valuch1126307750
Andreas Levenko1119371233
Viktor Gorman111739000
Timothy Wang11115091145
Jorge Campos117619469
Marcelo Fernandez11665020
Marc Rode111052010
Cristina Hirici119551325
Shady Magdy1110522167
Tung-Yi Yeh113524000
Maja Krzewicka1118382529
Haruna Fukuoka115693175
Man Ho Kwan1133254833
Kanak Jha1117394736
Alejandro Calvo112332050
Yi Wu1113461150
Masato Kakitsuka111150000
Lars Ronneberg112828040
Kirill Shchetinkin111052000
Airi Abe11379000
Xingtong Chen103773260
Jorgen Persson1010502340
Yuki Matsuyama1011487370
Peter Fazekas108564450
Minami Doi106634267
Kyrylo Samokysh109532250
Wei-Chieh Wen101934000
Yadira Silva1011485838
Marcelo Aguirre108567558
Yijun Feng10567010
Yoko Hirano109532250
Natalya Prosvirnina10471000
Suncica Vugrinec10377000
Anelia Lupulesku102132040
Nitin Vasanth Philips1015403350
Mouma Das10124591047
Nora Escartin101737030
Tessy Gonderinger1011481233
Ruochen Gu102833260
Florian Schreiner101442000
Christopher Doran1011482340
Michal Bankosz101442020
Magdalena Szczerkowska1012454450
Hyunju Lee10856030
Minhyuck Cheon108563260
Kelly Sibley108565742
Omri Ben Ari107593730
Megan Phillips1018361420
Mie Jacobsen1020333538
Merve Menge1012454544
Petr Korbel1013434833
Yuting Gu1066318482
Tomoya Fujimura10759000
Ayane Morita101148010
Misaki Nakajima107591150
Natalia Castellano1011482722
Yearam Lee1018364544
Diego Rodriguez107592625
Michaela Karlsson103025030
Elza Sharipova91538010
Yi-Ju Wang928243350
Chiara Colantoni922291420
Galal Raafat9756000
Siqi Fan9469000
Krisztina Toth99509660
Anais Leveque910471150
Bartosz Such97562433
Oceane Guisnel916364357
Jubin Kumar912433443
Mateusz Golebiowski98533350
Sara El-sokary9375010
Neda Shahsavari98534450
Naoki Matsuda9950000
Maria Taylakova91538010
Petko Gabrovski911451420
Jana Tomazini96603538
Josip Huzjak9660000
Daewoo Kim91341010
Juan Luperdi923282918
Gabriela Soto98532167
Joohyun Park9950010
Afshin Noroozi910475645
Yu-Hsin Liu920318657
Qihao Zhou94696367
Kosei Hirano9853000
Tianyu Li9282000
Xiang Lyu937511285
Eline Loyen921304544
Angeliki Papadaki99504544
Olufunke Oshonaike93751325
Rachel Moret9183371041
Bernadett Balint99501325
Wi Hun Kang95643538
Alexander Franzen912431150
Anna Fenyvesi914391420
Yuki Morita9282000
Madhurika Patkar9193271237
Morten Rasmussen9124371041
Nicole Trosman98534544
Roman Rezetka92328020
Muhamad Ashraf Haiqal9950020
Igor Rubtsov95645645
Yuegu Wang956411569
Mahjobeh Omrani99504544
Tobias Lau912431325
Masahiro Otsuka91047000
Eva Jurkova925262625
Antonina Szymanska95643538
Pak Nam Ng97564267
Beibei Sun91047171063
Camila Arguelles918338753
Benjamin Rogiers96606275
Lizaveta Karasiova9756010
Zhenhua Dederko93752529
Taimu Arinobu8657000
Divya Deshpande8562010
Deni Kozul811421233
Chao Zhai82805271
Mohammadreza Akhlaghpasand83732250
Arthur Bilas8850010
Mizuki Morizono8373000
Espen Ronneberg816335742
Hidetoshi Oya86571150
Cedric Merchez8562000
Katia Kawai81831020
Hugo Hoyama85626555
Mikhail Gladyshev810442340
Sannamari Bolenius83021040
William Henzell85624640
Anelia Karova811423538
Nam Chol Kim83732340
Angie Umbacia810442250
Qi Chen846717577
Stefanie Christensen83220000
Qi Liu815352340
Mie Skov8850010
Piotr Chodorski8947010
Tilda Johansson817321325
Hui-Tsun Hsu826249756
Eunchae Ji812401150
Uros Slatinsek88502529
Reem El-eraky81240010
Henrique Narita81142010
Barbora Kapounova8947010
Ilya Shamin8850010
Sara Hassan812401517
Judith Morales85621420
Segun Toriola8467050
David Powell8163351033
Yu Amano8753000
Jaeyoung Yoon83732250
Heverton Guedes Di Braz8947010
Dominik Scheja813385456
Tamara Tomanova818311420
Neha Aggarwal817325838
Ahmed Nadim8467010
Artem Vnukov81338000
Konstantinos Konstantinopoulos81338020
Yuichi Tokiyoshi8657000
Ka Chun Tse813385742
Irfan Cekic85624450
Jingqi Cheng83733260
Dan Liu8280000
Miki Tsuchida8753010
Yuko Imamura81142010
Yu-Chiao Huang813381233
Pooja Sahasrabudhe815352340
Ilya Zhidkov81535010
Mihai Sargu711395456
Ce Yang7188000
Dominique Plattner713356650
Jieun Shin7278000
Simon Berglund71335000
Konstantinos Lagogiannis74644544
Abdel-Rahman Mohamed7558000
Kentaro Miuchi7370010
Irina Ciobanu76544357
Chung-Yi Wang Li723233350
Ida Jazbec7750000
Jakub Kleprlik76543260
Jiayuan Li72782250
Pernille Agerholm710415550
Lisa Ridolfi710412529
Lady Ruano76545550
Sanem Sahin723234736
Cornelia Molnar75581614
Marko Petkov714335645
Makanjuola Kazeem715328947
Eva Braun76542250
Monika Pietkiewicz77505550
Islam Sonbol7278000
Jeongwoo Park710412250
Alfredas Udra713352722
Craig Howieson77503538
Hyo Sim Cha7278010
Eric Mancini78472433
Eriko Kitaoka73701150
Fatima Zohra Mazigh7847000
Miad Lotfijanabadi79441233
Miki Fujihara7370000
Yana Timina714333925
Laszlo Magyar710411150
Jian Fang Lay75584736
Elisa Trotti712374450
Dandan Sheng73703260
Erica Wu75586555
Danielle Konsbruck710411150
Timea Peterman-varga714331233
Minho Kang78471233
Maxim Belikov7750000
Aikaterini Toliou76541325
Eric Berner77503443
Inna Karagodina71139020
Chenchen Chang72788189
Lee Wei Beh79443538
Esther Oribamise76541150
Junghwa Seo712374450
Sayed Ramadan79441233
Ignacio Riback71041010
Un Hyok Pak7278010
Azeez Ogunlade74641150
Caroline Hajok71041010
Siarhei Afanasenka73716040
Sebastian Roman7750010
Bassel Alaa7750000
Bruna Alexandre717292250
Nicola Mohler77503350
Salvador Uribe618256940
Andriy Sitak61233040
Shihao Wei61863175
Xavier Peral61529010
Paula Bueno615291420
Karin Adamkova62023050
Maria Christoforaki69406650
Martin Olejnik6555000
Chee Feng Leong6940020
Diego Teplitzky6275000
Daniel Gonzalez61233040
Pavel Pulnyi6275000
Filareti Exarchou68434544
Sachie Shigemoto62751150
Francisco Sanchi66501150
Miwako Ishizuka63671150
Andrey Milovanov650113730
Maksim Kiselev61233000
Adrian Dodean6367020
Bowen Chen6367000
Saki Shibata6555000
Sudhanshu Grover66502250
Yuliya Gats615292722
Herng Hwee Yee618252433
Illia Barbolin611351233
Sutirtha Mukherjee6275000
Victoria Lebedeva6940000
Arnaud Dairon6275000
Cecilia Akpan62753175
Jong Kim655528780
Islam Moukafih6940020
Gregor Zafostnik612331517
Shinhae Park6746000
Arnoldas Domeika6650010
Alan Zaikin6746000
Natsumi Nakahata6275000
Misato Niwa66501233
Minha Hwang6555000
Angela Guan6275010
Ya-Chuan Chang68434267
Peifeng Zheng6186010
Tatsuo Seyama62753175
Tamara Pavcnik61627030
Yitong Liu6367000
Mamata Prabhu6275000
Eric Glod622213443
Boboye Oyeniyan64601150
Aleksei Zhukov6555000
Tomokazu Harimoto6746040
Valeria Kotcyur6843010
Nikita Yarushin61332000
Airi Morinaga6460000
Rou You Lee61726040
Yu-Ling Hou67461420
Krisztian Nagy612338562
Olasunkanmi Ogini6460010
Nicole Galitschitsch612331233
Jinkwon Lee65553260
Hokuto Koriyama63673175
Yutaka Matsubara6650000
Franco Titolo61924000
Saheed Idowu67461811
Zokhid Kenjaev63676555
Brian Schvab6650000
Josef Simoncik6460010
Radek Kostal6275000
Seira Ushijima6275000
Petro Kim613321150
Noha Yousry612332250
Leila Oliveira63676460
Ilija Majstorovic635151420
Gustavo Souza6555010
Alexandru Manole61825030
Wenling Tan64602340
Offiong Edem613323925
Angharad Phillips61825010
Adem Hmam68432529
Guillermo Martinez614301233
Joachim Bachstatter6460000
Svetlana Ganina62751150
Nozomi Hasama65551150
Shady Sonbol6746000
Kaito Fujimoto6367000
Pavel Khripunenko61038000
Janet Effiom6940050
Adriel Di Salvo6843020
Pablo Saragovi65551150
Nataliya Sladkova67462625
Anastasiya Golubeva6367000
Matiss Burgis68434833
Samuel Kaluzny624202250
Martin Khatchanov61038010
Nai-I Hsiung61233010
Veronika Pavlovich674611665
Emilien Vanrossomme613326460
Erik Illas61038010
Aida Rahmo61135010
Johan Chavez5742000
Andrea Guzman5742010
Judy Hugh54563260
Karim Ramadan51624000
Phillip Xiao58382340
Lidney Castro5363000
Teodor Yordanov53632250
Hsuan-Ming Lin5550000
Ipek Karahan531145936
Traian Ciociu5363010
Tamara Boros5550010
Aurore Dessaint53632340
Yan Yao52714267
Maksim Stulii5742000
Chia-Liang Hsu5936000
Boris Mihailovic514261150
Lais Toma51426010
Nimota Aregbesola5550000
Rashid Omar56454450
Annie Yang56455645
Ana Neves52715363
Anqi Luo56454450
Ronald Redjep5838010
Vitor Santos5363000
Kunal Chodri5271000
Maryam Jalaligorgan5363000
Muhd Shakirin Ibrahim56451420
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya51033000
Vitaliy Lyevshyn51525040
Stepan Shaposhnikov51033000
Ke Chen518350100
Adam Lindner5271000
Zaid Abo Yaman5936040
Yuji Kato5271000
Adina Diaconu55501233
Alexander Stetsenko5550000
Ahmed Mabrouk53631150
Rene Schaible510331233
Mousumi Paul51033030
Mounaim Tirselt55501325
Suraju Saka55503730
Tengteng Liu52711150
Josefin Lund51822010
Chia-Chih Lin520202250
Sarah Hanffou54563350
Israel Barreto5363000
Dayeon Kang51229000
Rheann Chung53631233
Yurika Taira5363000
Taisei Matsushita5456000
Seun Ajetunmobi53632340
Oxana Fadeeva55505456
Xiangjing Zhang5363000
Olga Bliznet52716460
Brian Afanador5742020
Dexter St Louis52711420
Maryam Samet58382433
Kilomo Vitta5456000
Ashraf Sobhy5456000
Olajide Omotayo58381325
Un Song Sim5183010
Christian Luginger51723000
Kohei Morimoto510331150
Gul Pembe Ozkaya510331420
Sarthak Gandhi5645000
Daniel Kriston59361325
Kritiwika Roy5838010
Jonathan Pino55507558
Lina Gil57422250
Michael Maze5456000
Aliz Durcik514261233
Yon Mardiyono52715271
Nurudeen Hassan5363000
Chen Sun51831150
Manyu Wang518350100
Calum Main51525000
Aleksandr Lusin55502340
Michel Martinez5271000
Jasper Merckx51033010
Petr David5363000
Lauranne Hackemack5936000
Rashidat Ogundele52711150
Bohumil Vozicky5271000
Casper Ter Luun512291325
Kalinikos Kreanga57421325
Andrea Estrada512296746
Ryohei Kanoya5363000
Ajoke Ojomu5550010
Lennart Wehking54562250
Jing Yuan Yin5271000
Nam Hae Kim5550010
Imane Lemmanni5936000
Isaac Zauli5363000
Un Ju Jong53631150
Fang Zhu55503350
Jose Manuel Ruiz59361233
Alexander Makarov5742000
Valeria Shcherbatykh51033010
Paula Markati52020010
Gerrit Engemann54562250
Fuzhou Zhang51832167
Roxana Istrate5456010
Ying Ho516241420
Can Wang5271000
Shimon Rabinovich52715363
Katarzyna Slifirczyk419172529
Chung Wan Wong419171233
Torben Wosik4267000
Franjo Marelja41029000
Reem El-shobary41127010
Mao-Cheng Chin41324000
Lorencio Lupulesku411271325
Xuan Wang41801150
Jaroslaw Tomicki4267010
Jeremy Lau4357000
Dorina Srebrnjak420171150
Chol Min O42671150
Aia Mohamed423151713
Koen Hageraats415212340
Johana Araque45445645
Laurens Devos4833000
Ingrida Preidziute4544010
Ibrahim Gunduz49313350
Vallot Vainula43576555
Asya Kasabova45442250
Ignacio Saracho4357000
Chun-Hui Lee4468000
Andrey Bukin4640000
Babatunde Babafemi4450000
Seungjun Lee4736000
Kana Takeuchi4450000
Samuel Galvez4357010
Tina Lin4267000
Bjorn Helbing43572167
Kien Quoc Doan41803175
Chen Wang4640010
Karen Rojas4736030
Vasilij Filatov4450000
Giorgos Konstantinopoulos41324020
Kristian Kobes42315111444
Onyinyechi Mbah4640000
Neven Juzbasic4640000
Gaoyuan Lin42677188
Jakub Seibert418181233
Anna Ivannikova41029010
Aly Lashin4640000
Naoto Shibata4357000
Timur Kelbuganov414222918
Xin Chris Yan44501150
Emir Baca4267010
Sreeja Akula47361150
Ahmad Al-mohannadi49314736
David Vorcnik41422010
Shigeko Nakamura4180000
Liunisi Han47361150
Marios Yiangou43573350
Gulchekhra Khusseinova48334544
Artem Zimarin41029000
Sean Doherty41225000
Katarzyna Nowocin41029010
Fulya Yildirim44503443
Dennis Carvalho4736000
Louis Welschbillig4267000
Anisara Muangsuk45442529
Subhajit Saha43571233
Haesun Oh4450000
Johan Sondell4450000
Allan Bentsen44503260
Erny Tsao4833020
Adnan Sehic4450020
Sock Khim Ng4267010
Paulius Gura4450000
Kiril Popov4180010
Abosede Odusanya4267010
Diogo Silva41803175
Shelli Gelman4267030
Yang Yu4180010
Tomo Miyazaki4357000
Tomas Joffre4736010
Xinxu Anthony Zhao4267000
Ivan Zeljko4736000
Petyo Krastev425148850
Pierre-Luc Hinse44501325
Alexander Flemming4357010
Nikita Vilenchyts41818000
Diogo Carvalho46403350
Aleksandr Kuchuk4544000
Chun-Hsiang Chen4357010
Alice Loveridge45441325
Gilles Michely45444640
Johanna Hepke41422010
Roza Soposki41029010
Zoltan Varga4450000
Junghyun Kim4267010
Mohamed Saleh410292529
Fatma Alaa4357010
Nikoleta Stefanova44501325
Gremlis Arvelo410293443
Candela Molero412251233
Joshua Band4527000
Bryan Blas413243827
Jingyu Mu41801150
Pradeeban Peter-paul42671233
Olga Kim43571150
Yanmei Yang42671150
Geovanny Coello49312529
Pere Navarro4640000
Patrik Sukic41225010
Romain Ruiz4357000
Gustavo Terohata4640000
Nicolas Champod4450020
Tze Wing Mak413244450
Wen Guo41802167
Abiodun Lawal4357030
Seri Park4544010
Jonathan Nativel41029040
Fagr Shouman4931000
Yuki Hirata4180000
Tim Janssens4450000
Kathrin Muhlbach45442250
Maki Shiomi4357000
Zoltan Pete4640010
Lucia Truksova410293443
Jingwen Rao41809190
Asset Babassov4931000
Theodore Tran4833010
Daniel Zwickl47366650
Juan Vila Batista44504450
Angela Mori49313443
Chloe Thomas410291420
Wonjin Choi45445363
Roksana Zalomska412252340
Chaisit Chaitat46405550
Damiano Seretti41324020
Hang Yin4180010
Evgeny Petrukhin4736010
Katalina Gatinska43573538
Kai Zhang4267000
Lina Misikonyte4180020
Christina Kallberg48331325
Na Liu49311420
Dominik Zeljko41521000
Anastasios Riniotis42672250
Andre Ho47361325
Jaejun Cho4450000
Samat Beisenov43572340
Ilham Mezouary4931000
Melinda Ciurcui42671150
Hana Bartosova4833020
Tatjana Tsistjakova42672433
Nishaad Shah41225020
Reem Hosam4833000
Henry Mujica4450040
Qingliang Wang4267000
Alexandra Semenova4357000
Sarah Berge4357000
Hyon Hwa Choe4267010
Denys Kalachevskyi410291325
Yi Liu4267010
Nina Zupancic415211233
Takanori Shimoyama4180000
Hammed Adeyinka4357010
Emil Santos48332433
Marina Kravchenko3175010
Tjasa Zaloznik39251233
Julio Li3538020
Oussama Chaieb3350000
Jaka Golavsek37301233
Mahmoud Fathy33501150
Mehran Ahadi31752167
Andres Carlier32603260
Veniamin Dubrovin312203443
John Murphy36332340
Barbara Perrone3538000
Rachid El Boubou3538050
Husain Al-bahrani311211517
Mario Fuquene38274357
Martin Jezo31319010
On Na Leong31754267
Tvin Moumjoghlian37301517
Uros Gordic3260000
Aly Ghallab3175000
Abdullah Yigenler38272340
Patryk Chojnowski3260000
Veronika Tuslova3633000
Reiko Ikegami32601150
Isabel Chu3350000
Maria Malanina3633020
Huda Mustafa32013010
Patrick Stobberup31121000
Aleksandr Tiutriumov3827000
Grace Yang3175000
Ganiat Ogundele3443020
Ricardo Bonnin3350000
Jide Ogidiolu3350000
Sol Song Kim3175000
Cristian Pletea35381150
Cynthia Kwabi3538000
Hyok Jun Kim3260010
Rares Sipos31121010
Stanislav Kucera313192167
Joseph Osedunkwu3827000
Phuong Nam Do3260000
Nicky Zetsen3925010
Aashay Patel3175000
Calvin Chan3350000
Xavier Therien32601233
Olawale Olaniyi3175010
Tai-Wei Wang3730000
Sergey Elizarov3260000
Mirella Madacki31319000
Yoshimi Ikeda31751150
Mo Zhang35384450
Marco Navas36337558
Ioulia Degtiar37301233
German Shemet31517040
Abdul-Rahman Mahmoud3260000
Maya Kunats31121000
Fiona Zhu3443010
Hyon Sim Ri34431150
Mirna Tomic3925000
Jeremy Hazin3260000
Katja Gutnik37301150
Daniela Ortega31023020
Yuya Mizuno3175000
Robert Eriksson3175000
Johan Hagberg3538000
Michal Lebeda32810000
Midya Lotfollah Nasabi3175000
Ming Liu31752167
David Karas37301150
Batuhan Ulucak39251150
Eskild Jorgensen32810020
Guillermo Munoz3350010
Valentin Pieraert33501150
Raman Verhunou3730010
Paul David3260020
Igor Ni32602340
Song Liu33504357
Suzanne Dieker33683538
Peng Chen31752167
Christian Hotz39251325
Jin Sun3350000
Egle Tamasauskaite3350000
Olaide Atinuke35381150
Kasumi Kimura3350000
Philip Merz31319010
Wei Cao3175010
Miroslav Horejsi3633000
Egor Timin3443000
Adham Hassan3730000
Ema Marn311211150
Agnieszka Kaczmarek3925030
Yannick Maes3260000
Federico Cherny3350000
Lenka Harabaszova39253443
Marte Aasebo317153730
Maria Panarina31121010
Gregoire Jean3350000
Yeongeun An3260000
Maia Harima31517000
Daniel Santos3633000
Alexander Echavarria35381614
Marie Maesen3730010
Thavisack Phathaphone33503633
Wade Townsend3538020
Mikalai Zrazhavets3730000
Dorde Borcic3260000
Amanda Fauvel3350000
Jiaji Wu33501233
Margo Degraef31814020
Ganiyat Aruna38271420
Aarsh Shah3175000
Malin Pettersson3175010
Rianne Van Duin3378010
Vladislav Tanchev3443010
Natalia Shokhova3260000
Vincent Rousseau-emond3538010
Joshua Oladiran3538000
Elitsa Zamfirova37301325
Monica Serrano32602340
Domonkos Kovacs31023000
Leila Imre31319000
Wei Nie31752167
Yonghui Liang3260000
Zihao Geng32602167
Srdan Milicevic32605456
Katsiaryna Bayeva31715000
Eva Brito36331233
Henrik Johansson31023000
Klara Cakol316161150
Sujin Lee3538000
Sergey Filchev3633000
Sebastian Moavro335841225
Natali Ruvman31752250
Valerij Rakov3827020
Jihwan Kim3350000
Fatima Martinez3538000
Zheng Jie Edric Lim31319020
Hasan Juma314182433
Paulo Rocha3260000
Ssu-Hua Chiu3827020
Seyed Pourya Omrani321132340
Fatimo Bello3443010
Michelle Liaw35382250
Airi Avameri35381233
Ryong Song Kwon3260010
Yujin Kim3175000
Jonas Stener3350000
Florian Cnudde38271150
Anton Anisimov3350000
Alina Sandul32603443
Ju-Fang Hsueh3443000
Rodrigo Bortoli3260000
Daniel O'connell318144736
Emiliano Riofrio3443010
Monika Fuhrer3633020
Pawel Chmiel33502250
Linfeng Zhu31754180
Elmurod Holikov35383443
Elena Abaimova3260000
Oscar Enrique Gonzales3175000
Meral Ildiz Ali32601150
Yiyong Fan3175000
Veronica Mosconi31319030
Martina Smistikova311214544
Tatsuya Ono3260010
Daniely Rios36331233
Paul Lavergne3175000
Xing Han35383730
Ishara Madurangi32604450
Artur Bialek3260000
Diane Jiang3175000
Vladimir Radonjic31220000
Su Gang Kim3260000
Zala Veronik3827000
Lizaveta Tsikhanava31121010
Bojan Roposa35384357
Yui Sato39251150
Constantin Cioti3633010
Sanghyun Yang3925010
Emad Moselhy3175010
Denis Zholudev319142625
Daniel Carvalho3730000
Andrei Tcybin3350000
Claudio Moya3175000
En-Ti Fu32411020
Anastasiya Bachina3827000
Tin-Tin Ho3350000
Amanda Marques3925000
Qinglei Cui32603260
Denis Ivonin3730000
Simay Kulakceken32113030
Seunghyeok Lee3350000
Yuta Tanaka3350010
Ron Davidovitz32602340
Olga Gordeeva3443000
Islem Laid3827050
Waled Nasser Alhajjai31220020
Ramil Mutygullin3827000
Winberly Montero211151325
Xuecong Cui22501150
Ming Han Maxxe Tay21313020
Hamad Buhijji26255456
Joao Gabriel Santos2433000
Willian Sueyasu2340000
Lucy Ma2167000
Laura Huang2167000
Amy Wang2167010
Karina Hayama2340010
Paloma Sarmiento25292250
Michael Landers25293350
Orawan Paranang23404267
Niall Cameron216111517
Marin Runjic2340000
Safa Saidani2340040
Sut Fei Tam2167010
Cheng Xia2250000
Funmiola Ajala2167010
Jann Mari Nayre2433000
Junsang Lee2167010
Jiale Ji2250010
Paola Mori2340010
Alexander Olonov2433000
Billy Xu Ding2433000
Teodor Alexandrov210176460
Zakaria Mercade2722010
Danila Travin2340000
Kin Wa Leong22504450
Nermin Sabry2433000
Mayuko Kaji2722000
Matias Waldszan2340000
Denisa Zancaner22501150
Mark Hazinski23402340
Gonzalo Lorenzotti28201517
Catalina Fernandez2340010
Jinwook Yoo28201233
Catia Martins23404267
Jiaming Chao2433000
Mesrop Ghukasyan22501233
Kestutis Zeimys25291420
Karol Szarmach2167000
Rita Fins21673260
Pengfei Jiang21671150
Hojun Lee2250000
Hao Guo2167000
Justin Nguyen2340000
Jose Luis Maestre21017010
Tomas Kopanyi2625020
Florence Van Acker2433000
Jorge Costa2250000
Sebestyen Kovacs2340000
Polina Bikeeva2722000
Lucie Gauthier23401150
Shodai Sakane2167000
Jinju Kim2167000
Vinay Desai2340000
Stefan Lavchiev2250010
Vinicius Portela2433000
David Fayele2167010
Thomas Grininger21017000
Boutayna Benaouich21214000
Annick Stammet2433000
Hye Song Sin24331150
Allen Wang2167000
Tae Ryong U2250000
Samson Dubina2250000
Cristian Fuenzalida2340010
Olanrewaju Jegede21672167
Aymane Basseri2433000
Yuliya Piatlina21017000
Estevan Moser2340000
Shimaa Abdel-aziz2433000
Cristian Carrasco2167000
Onyinyechi Nwachukwu28201614
Oriol Monzo24331150
Hermann Muhlbach2433030
Andrei Tsiarokhin2167000
Gedeon Kassag2433000
Soo Jiin Chiu21672167
Favert Fernandez2529010
Olesja Ketsko21671150
Enio Mendes23401233
Krasimira Yovkova28202250
Mohamed Adel El-dessouky2250000
Hyon Song Ro22503175
Ariel Teplitzky2340000
Daan Sliepen21671233
Birdie Boro2820020
Anastasiia Golubeva2340000
Andrei Fiodarau2820000
Dauud Cheaib23404357
Tobi Falana2625000
Alfonso Olave2433010
Richard Gonzales2722030
Xi Wang2167000
Seokho Kim2167000
Lai Chak Ko22502167
Martina Kohatsu2918000
Sabina Pankova21017000
Zhongze Liu21671150
Paetur Albinus22501233
Valeriy Zonenko2250000
Wancheol Kim2433010
Lorenzo Ragni21413020
David Kostadinov2433000
Adriel Kornschuh2433000
Rimma Gufranova25297654
Priscila Dias2433010
Kata Toth2918020
Valdas Martinkus23401150
Ieva Juceviciute21672250
Anthony Peretti2625000
Mai Kawamura2250000
Matej Jelic21017000
Nodira Burkhankhodjaeva22503260
Hyong Jin Kim2250000
Tom Sfiligoj21214020
Maggie Meng Tian2167000
Daniela Rozinkova2433000
Said Reda2340000
Yana Bahucharskaya2625000
Elena Lopez215121233
Mathan Simon2340000
Guiting Lu2529010
Marta Golota23401233
Jim Butler2167000
Jordy Piccolin2918020
Safa Avci29183443
Diana Lupu22501150
Camila Kaizoji2918010
Oluwafunke Hassan2433000
Mabelyn Enriquez26251325
Ignacio Amaro2250000
Alfiya Khalikova2820000
Elena Timina26251150
Regina Kim21672167
Kaiki Matsushita2250000
Tadakatsu Ikeda2250000
Mohammed Alyafei26252433
Ryuzo Kubota2340000
Allan Calvo24331614
Andreia Dodean2625000
Jhonathan Nunez21017000
Jane Yan2167000
Melanie Diaz25292340
Martina Pohar22501233
Kum Nam Choe2250000
Tatiana Garnova2722000
Denis Bekir2433010
Karim Abou-elmagd2250000
Gustavo Sepulveda2250010
Artur Abusev2820000
Jong Hyok Im2167010
Nouh Mestaghanim2433000
Ellen Holmsten29184357
Nabita Shrestha23402250
Jiabao Liu2167000
Michel De Boer2167000
Marlene Appelgren21512010
Victor Subonj2167000
Julian Mohr24332250
Uliana Volkova2433010
Zhana Petrova21672250
Semen Razhev2918000
Ammadine Litobaka2433000
Diane Dongye Chen2250000
Daria Luczakowska2250010
Berta Rodriguez23405363
Musibau Babatunde2250000
Christ Bienatiki2340000
Maria Castillo22502167
Chung Hei Chiu27221233
Senhora D'souza2722020
Dennis Klein26252250
Jingjie Lin27221233
Daria Chernoray2918000
Yi-Hsuan Yang2820000
Yidi Wang2167000
Katsuya Yamamoto2250000
Olga Vlasova2250000
Georgia Zavitsanou21214000
Kristina Vaskeviciute2167010
Mercedes Madrid23402340
Luisana Perez21671150
Abdulaziz Al-abbad2167010
Nathan Hsu2820000
Nour-Allah Mahmoud2250000
Stefano Tomasi2250010
Mallika Bhandarkar212141325
Abishek Ravichandran2167000
Hamidreza Taherkhani25292340
Iryna Motsyk21673260
Taehoon Kim2433020
Marco Vannucci21413050
Rohan Sirisena22502340
Branimir Kovacevic2529000
Oumaima Bettache2433000
Seangdavieng Douangpanya23402340
Lingxuan Kong21672167
Anastassiya Lavrova25292433
Petr Kaucky2625000
Mohammad Salameh21115020
Tomasz Lewandowski23401233
Julia Kaim2340010
Zdena Blaskova2340000
Sami Kherouf24331420
Emmanuel Ngwe Nikeng2340010
Ajla Kovac25292250
Ishana Deb2167000
Fatima Kazeem2250000
Claire Xiao2433000
Nina Pavlin29181420
Aleksandra Savic2722000
Mitja Horvat2529030
Amin Miralmasi2820030
Thibaut Darcis2918010
Olouwachehoun Guiganfode25291233
Hector Gatica26252722
Anushka Oak2167000
Eunji Kim21115000
Bin Li21672167
Tatsuya Hidaka2250000
Bektemir Ysmailov2340000
Ahmed Dabous2250000
Yu Shao2167000
Jennie Wolf2529000
Mahmoud Nabil2722000
Nikola Strugarevic2722000
Yume Takahashi2433000
Saleem Abbas24331325
Hannah Hicks27221233
Azeez Solanke2340000
Yu-Peng Lee2433000
Alejandro Rodriguez23402340
Lia Ohira2918010
Ryan Rodney Jacolo2433000
Chien-Tu Huang2433020
Jungsam Lee21673175
Ilya Berezin2820000
Rashed Hassan210174450
Kristina Zetterstrom213131150
Sunday Akomolafe2250000
Akiko Matsuura21671150
Anastasia Burkova2433000
Lester Lee2340000
Ayo Udoh2167000
Dias Sarsembayev2219040
Allan Aguillar2433000
Yannis Legdali2433000
Adrian Morato21313000
Mira Fitria21673260
Kane Townsend28201420
Ekaterina Kuchenkova2433000
Anna Aasebo21214040
Cesar Luque2167000
Bode Kayode2167000
Ekaterina Okhotnikova2529000
Emerson Maeda2167000
Joy Li2250000
Wasiu Alabi Wahab2625000
Heming Hu28202340
Ezequiel Apud2433000
Hyok Bong Kim243320677
Doljinzuu Batbayar2167020
Matias Contreras215124450
Kai Xin Zena Sim21672167
Jin Hyang Kim2167000
Ingemar Peter211151233
Marcus Waerstad21810020
Abhishek Yadav27222250
Ioannis Papadakis2820000
Anders Eriksson2820000
Julija Veskovska2167020
Ji Song An22503175
Marko Medjugorac2340010
James Pintea2433010
Jessica Silva Prates2722000
Liying Tang2167000
Avo Moumjoghlian213133730
Matas Skucas217112625
Lorena Orlic2529000
Michel Lignandzi2167000
Sally Zhang2433020
Takuto Izumo2820000
Nikole Maldonado2340010
Rubina Vardanyan22501233
Paula Fukuhara27221233
Arina Singeorzan2433010
Lkhagvasuren Enkhbat2250040
Nicolas Santos2340000
Rodrigo Bayona2722000
Mattia Berardi2277020
Taofik Maya2250000
Yan Guo21671150
Wenliang Xu21671150
Fabiola Ramos21671233
Naif Al-jadai2167010
Bode Abiodun24334180
Viktor Fredriksson2167000
Suk Hyun Son2433010
Carlos Ishida2340000
Miguel Lara22502433
Marko Majstorovic2918000
Benjamin Houghton21017000
Gudmundur Stephensen2167000
Marzooq Alrashidi1614010
Sarah Souza Yamamoto1517010
Sirin He12335363
Jakub Dorocinski1233000
Sarah Horgen1233010
Nai Hui Liu1150010
Abderrafiq Aguida1517000
Martin Hanak1233000
Jude Okoh11502250
Marina Niguez1517010
Aissa Belkadi1614040
Farogatkhon Azizkhodjaeva1233000
Josmary Lucena1517010
Sajith Liyanage1150010
Ivan Jardas1109000
Vlona Maloku12331233
Carla Nouwen1150010
Dino Suarez1150000
Hyunjo Lim1325000
Suchat Pitakgulsiri11502167
Noor Azizah Agustin11503260
Diana Rusinova13251233
Sergio Luhr1420000
Anthony Chu1420000
Zhen Meng1233000
Prosper Ndikum Asaah1614010
Ivona Baskarad1325020
Heber Moscoso1713060
Julien Meurant1517000
Ana Verdinek1420010
Tao Li1233000
Abdellah Abdelmoula1420000
Chermaine Chen1325000
Bojan Milosevic11502250
Luciano Bentancourt1517000
Crystal Wang1420000
Neli Shoifer1325030
Conor Edwards11501233
Jose Manuel Gomez1614000
Carine Gamborg-nielsen1420000
Ernesto Ebuen1150000
Sona Hudecova14201233
Marcos Rosas1420010
Grant Li11501150
Lineris Rivera1420010
Jishan Liang1150000
Florian Van Acker1517000
Sidikat Yaya1420000
Garry Dodd11501233
Ana Larisa Magyorosi14201150
Gaja Paradiz1420000
Amiri Sumayai1150020
Boubacar Diongue1150010
Marc Caymel1517000
Hala Wehbe1517010
Zarrina Sharipova1150010
Salameh Mahfouz1233010
Grigoriy Draga1150010
Pablo Navarro1420010
Niraj Oak1233000
Amanda Mogey11502250
Sarah Her-lee16145550
Chinatsu Minoguchi1233000
Ivan Sulfaro1811020
Eunice Galvez1713020
Kamil Nalepa1325010
Adam Hugh13251150
Paulina Gonzalez18111150
Vladislav Samsonov1517000
Mihaela Brodar1517000
Marina Shavyrina1233000
Malek El Tawil1233020
Tung-Yu Chou1233000
Aminat Fashola1420000
Karoline Mischek19101233
Eunice Lim12331150
Sergei Andrianov11501150
Orsolya Feher1137010
Triono Poiyo11501150
Miyuu Kihara1150000
Andrej Slovacik1325000
Henrika Punnonen11502250
Marcin Sankowski1517000
Livia Dajku1150010
Jake Duffy1420010
Josue Donado13251325
Ayumu Hokkedo1150000
Mateusz Dykowski1614000
Faisal Ahmad11501150
Jalil Achmaoui1233000
Andrea Stefanelli1325010
Ting Ledesma1150000
Reinis Burgis11501150
Kwangil Baek1325000
Mun Yong Kim1233000
Francesca Vargas1150020
John Cordue13253443
Natasha Carr-harris1233000
Katlin Latt12331233
Kholoud Hussain1147040
Inta Zdanovska11501150
Parisa Samadi16141233
Johenny Valdez11502250
Thameur Mamia1325010
Peter Handl1233000
Bojun Zhangliang1150000
Yingchao Hou1150010
Diana Rogusina1150010
Ilya Isakov1910000
Maisson Albshlawi12331233
Alimot Ayinla1118010
Ficky Santoso11502167
Renan Oliveira1517000
Denislav Kodjabashev11188467
Nour-Eddine Wahabi1517000
Belissa Lisboa1517000
Joaquin Villegas11501150
Ganjina Rajabova1150000
Baton Citaku1325040
Petr Husnik1233000
Henrique Hayashi1420000
Sebastian Haack1150000
Nikom Wongsiri11503260
Cherry Zheng1233000
Kokou Dodji Fanny1150010
Mervin Morada1420000
Zolt Sel1325000
Semen Shevchenko1150010
Shabnam Bilal15172340
Rui Zhang11502167
Pavel Nazarovich1166000
Deep Saun1150010
De Ying Wang1150020
Luisa Zuluaga14203350
Radovan Zunjanin1325000
Andrei Besshaposhnikov1910000
Roope Kantola11502250
Daria Kuskova1420000
Stellin Ntandou11501150
Analdy Lopez13251420
Olga Dzelinska1233010
Mario Genovese11501150
Aleksei Artemkin1517000
Marietta Angyal1420000
Khalifa Salah1109030
Konstantin Vatov1233000
Carlos Vedriel1811010
Hachmi Abid1150010
Dragana Kerkez11501233
Yukiya Uda1233010
Mohamed Elhebshi1150000
Ali Alkhadrawi11502167
Edina Toth1150000
Kyong Hun Ri1233000
Alaa Saad1910000
Anastasia Vetokhina1109000
Gabriel Pereira1325000
Sergio Bignardi1811000
Somon Husen1150020
Syapril Setiawan1420000
Paul Mccreery17132433
Matea Ombla1185010
Victor Liu1150000
Matias Nieto1233000
Medardas Stankevicius1150020
Alexander Moran1150000
Ayman Al-basry1150000
Alfred Najem1233000
Hasmik Khachatryan1150020
Laura Rosales11502250
Tien Dat Le1150010
Gillian Edwards16145456
Jakub Krawczyk1517000
Arturs Reinholds15172340
Filip Mladenovski1325020
Yasmin Farah1150000
Reem Morad1109000
Andrea Pavlovic11951150
Laura Scharrer1150000
Murilo Rodrigues1420000
Delgermaa Mergen14201325
Begz Yadmaa1325020
Livia Fontana1233000
Yhya Mosslly1325030
Dmitry Foreitorov1420000
Detelina Petrova11501150
Choi Chi Wong1233020
Abdulrahman Abdullahi1233000
Cheng I Cheong13257464
Cassia Edamatsu1517010
Ruaida Ezzeddine11502250
Chao-Shun Chen1420010
Mate Bruckner11373175
Andrei Kolesau1420010
Gennadiy Levchenko1150010
Rashed Almajed14201233
Jaime Valenciano11502250
Ramil Jafarov15171517
Ayo Omotara1517010
Joe Seyfried1325000
Alia Doaa1420010
Anastasia Koltsova1233000
Siddharta Almeida1420000
Alejandrina Mendez1150020
Lynda Loghraibi16142340
Christian Kongsgaard1150010
Kinga Jablonska1233000
Mohamad Hamie1137020
Jin Song Mun1233000
Michal Dabrowski1233000
Mohamed Bushelaibi19105456
Hubert Noah Essomba1150010
Claudia Caymel1517010
Ivan Slavic1233000
Melina Hermosilla1517000
Daniel Palacios1420000
Xinyue Wang1233000
Aleksandr Kamardin1420000
Ecaterina Smiganovscaia11501150
Bruno Ventura Dos Anjos1420000
Adriana Cisarikova1517010
Nirmala Jayasingha1325030
Martin Petrovic1176000
Marko Vidacek1910000
Shodi Damiri1150020
Juraj Durinovic1517000
Aditi Chodri1420000
Aiste Macaite1233010
Julor Mpemba1150000
Nisrine Benaaouich1420000
Nexhip Manushaqa1150000
Mark Francis Jimenez1233000
Xin Zhan1233000
Mandimbisoa Rakotozafy1150010
Christy Bristol1150020
Silir Rovani11503260
Mohamed Albahar16141233
Shivansh Kumar1420000
Miguel Chamorro1910000
Luka Mladenovic1325000
Peter Musko17131325
Basil Ayaou14201150
Monday Olabiyi14201150
Sherrice Felix1150020
Anton Kotov1420000
Andrei Putuntica12332250
Martin Bentancor1420000
Mananjaona Hajampirenena1150010
Enejan Ballyyeva14201325
Nicholas Esther1150020
Fedja Jasarevic1233000
Sophia Huang1517000
Aldis Run Larusdottir12331233
Maha Faramarzi12241517
Oscar Perman1150000
Anibal Lopez1150000
Jose Miranda1517010
Andika Prayoga Sakti1420000
Viktor Yefimov12331150
Osama Mohed1517020
Omar Saber1325000
Boris De Vries1713020
Luciano Alto1420000
Plamen Pavlov1420000
Michael Hyatt1150000
Jessenia Jara1614000
Shamil Khairullin1325000
Otto Tennila16144267
Lara Kejebachian13251325
Hoi Wa Chang15173633
Camila Castillo1233000
Zulfiniso Saidalimova1150020
Alejandro Toranzos11501150
Khoa Nguyen11502250
Cristal Meneses1517020
Maoxi George Wang1150000
Ivan Moskaev1233000
Mazen Tanjour1713020
Cory Eider1233000
Farhad Ismayilov1517040
Tonetas Domeika1233000
David Zombori1150010
Artur Daniel1233000
Tamas Hoffmann1150000
Ilirjana Haliti1420020
Halima Hussain1233000
Ana Silva11501150
Peter Jackson1150010
Svetlana Danilovich1420000
Ivan Nikulin1420000
1150010
Janina Nieto12331233
Ozgun Ozturk1713010
Yang Sun12332167
Evgeny Regentov11501150
Derek Nie1150000
Marta Nagypal1420000
Stella Palit11502167
Eleftherios Makras13252250
Michael Obayomi1233000
Yuki Morita1150010
Mohammed Abdulhussein13251233
Isabela Cassemiro1517000
Adelajda Isaku1325010
Vladislavs Agurjanovs11503260
Yermek Beknazarov11502250
Ian Lariba1713010
Rei Yamamoto11501150
Mohamed Sebti1325000
Junhee Cho1420000
Omer Avi-tal1137010
Sebastien Jover1233000
Ruben Jensen1150000
Tuan Quynh Tran11503175
Hind Kinnioui1420000
Maria Perdomo11502167
Julius Esposo1233000
Malte Moregard1233000
Anastasiia Rybka1420000
Sendrina Balatbat1614020
Ganiyu Ashimiyu1233000
Jonathan Ou1150000
Nikita Petrovova1420010
Long Lam Che1150020
Marek Cihak1150000
Sandra Orellana11501233
Huy Bao Tran1233010
Souha Annos11501233
Bassey Effiom Edet1420000
Thiphakone Southammavong13253443
Agus Pramono11502167
Mayu Baba1150000
Asim Qureshi13252340
Suelen Ramos1517000
Hayaa Hussein1233000
Jianan Wang1150010
Jonathan Salazar11503260
Carlos Arcila1233000
Yubin Shin1118000
Antonin Schwarzer1233000
Akhilen Yogarajah1150010
Caio Silva1325000
Benicio Moreno1233000
Sabina Ahmadova12331150
Kewei Li1325000
Vitalii Murzin1233000
Abayomi Animasahun1233000
Yong Sim Cha1325010
Derek Abrefa1233000
Ryon Mi Kim1233000
Santiago Tolosa14201150
Jannika Oksanen13255456
Ana Mikova11501233
Wei Qi1420000
Espen Flaglien1205010
Johnathan Waisadha1420000
Enrique Massaro12931325
Saiwan Saeed1233000
Cristian Chirita1420010
Monday Merotohun1150020
Lina Martinke1233000
Dmitry Zakharov1420000
George Tang12331150
Vinicius Portela1517000
Natsumi Miyake1420010
Victor Lourenco1420000
Nikita Kotlyarov1420000
Ana Svarc1325000
Luis Diaz16141325
Abdellah Reda1713010
Patrik Rosc1420000
Carlos Basaletti1517000
Rashid Ahmedov1150010
Yasser Sobhy1325000
Biljana Mladenova1325020
Jassim Al-sanadi1325020
Isaias Seronio1233010
Anton Sopeleu1156030
Mahmoud Salama1150000
Bianca Bracco1614020
Kwang Jin Ro1233000
Henrietta Nielsen13252340
Altantulga Lkhagvadorj11501233
Thales Prieto1811000
Chol Guk Ri11502250
Rufat Guliyeva16142529
Pavel Vinogradov1517000
Sunday Odunlade1233000
Pok Hyang Ri1325010
Emily Bates1420010
Kai Peng1233010
Lucian Munteanu1325010
Karina Kovacs11371325
Melissa Tapper11092529
Rodrigo Espinoza1713000
Mauricio Bernales1420020
Changjae Yoo1233000
Erandi Warusawithana1150010
Arthur Breton1910020
Anh Tu Nguyen1233010
Lynda Flaws17132250
Kirill Vorobev1325000
Gregory Elensky1150010
Svetlana Ivanova1233000
Rodrigo Yonesake1420000
Batkhishig Batsaikhan13251233
Munkh-Orgil Batbayar1150020
Matheus Shimoki1137000
Mei-Ju Yu1614000
Jakub Figel11503260
Cheng I Kuok1233020
Arne Holter1325000
Caroline Wersall1233010
Yizhen Sun12331150
Loay Muawadh1420000
Junhyeok Shin1420000
Kari Mimisson13251233
Aminath Shareef11502250
Roxy Gonzalez1713010
Joaquin Kanashiro1420000
Flora Agbomson11501150
Vedran Bakac1325000
Lei Huang Mendes1150010
Justin Han1233000
Ivan Proano11281233
Maysa Bsaibes1166030
Lukasz Nadolski1420000
Neridee Nino1137030
Elad Kuperberg1325010
Rafael Casares1811000
Jaber Al-balhan14201150
Miikka O'connor12332340
Rocio Martinez1517000
Denis Terna11501233
Alice Barendregt1910000
Imesh Ranasingha1150020
Mahriban Mehtiyeva1325030
Laura Voldina1233010
Amina Lukaaya1325020
Urban Ngalim1150000
Harvey Aquino1811000
Kyle Morgenroth12331150
Dongri Liu1233000
Xin Zhou1150000
Ahmed Sharafeldin11501150
Yelena Pilipenko11501233
Nikita Kouriltchik1420000
Olav Kosolosky1420000
Ferenc Pazsy1325020
Stephen Jenkins14204267
Matija Hrelec1137000
Bilegt Batkhishig1150010
Gabriel Postoaca1118010
Ahmed Samy1811000
Dijana Holok1420010
Andrey Popov1325000
Mohamed Bouzoubaa1910030
Noredine Melssaoui1233000
Mohamed Ait Bella1233000
Mauro Rossi1150000
Aziza Karieva1150020
Mohamed Gueye1150010
Noora Al-abri1244060
Zeyad Aldmaisy16141325
Muneer Al-dhubhani1150000
Murad Asatryan11501150
Rohan Dhooria1517010
Nathaly Paredes1713020
Teng-Wei Wang1517000
Ana Zapatero1517000
Tolu Durosimi-etti1233000
Janina Kammerer1517000
Alexa Szvitacs1517000
Baiba Bogdanova11502250
Ying Lu1233010
Nadezda Mozyakina1325010
Diego Temperley1233000
Juhyeong Oh1233000
Jie Chen1233000
Husam Doufesh1233010
Magnus K Magnusson1150000
Renan Ferreira1420010
Ziga Jazbec1150000
Eva Godoy11501233
Fatiha Bouclaras1614020
Julia Slazak13251150
Adam Dosz1325000
Denis Bernhard1517000
Yeji Wee1420000
Seungyong Park1233000
Viktoriia Kandybina1325000
Shane Laugesen1150010
Emma Torkington1517000
Enzo Lumbroso11502167
Gerardo Palma1325000
Gavin Maguire16141325
Valentin Bazenov1325000
Xue Wu11502250
Anastasia Voronova12335456
Csilla Nagypal1118000
Akifumi Hamakawa1150010
Peter Li1325000
Jimin Han1150000
Karin Lindmae11502250
Hamed Hafez1233000
Vitalija Venckute1325010
Julian Ramos17132433
Yuka Minagawa1325010
Soyeon An1233000
Emil Madsen1150000
Sara Rask1233000
Cynthia Martinez1614050
Aynour Morad1517000
Krystle Harvey1150010
Jeremy Ruiz1713000
Rabina Maharjan1233020
Louiza Kourea13254357
Ethan Jin1150000
Luisa Saeger1713000
Khaled Al-otaibi1713010
Stefan Todorov1233010
Vinh Phat Tran1233010
Enzo Gumera1420010
Muibat Bello1420000
Meng Hean Darren Loy1137010
Kevin Wu1150020
Illias Bourkadi1325000
Aldona Homica1233000
Marek Badowski1713020
Benoit Mavoungou11501150
Andrea Montufar1420020
Luka Bakic13252340
Betty Guo1420000
Maurice Sallah Duse11501233
Rana Ezzat1517000
Lindah Nalubanga1420010
Lehel Demeter1420000
Rhikesh Taucoory1150000
Sora Yu12332250
Felix Lartey1233000
Dalma Fuderer1910000
Chance Friend1233000
Maria Yovkova19102250
Huseyin Durmaz1150010
Emilio Vega1150010
Fahed Almughanne11561517
Barry Wijers11501233
Serom Shim1233000
Shirley Fu1325000
Kehinde Oladele1420010
Dawn Morgan11501233
Kiet Tran12331150
Anna Szamely1420000
Edvelton Cordeiro1420000
Neda Milacic11501233
Thomas Uno1325000
Song Man Jang11503260
Ubaydullo Sultonov1150020
Maria Engelson1713000
Richard Lukacs1420000
Agata Pastor1420010
Akeem Lasisi1233000
Jonathan Li1150000
Ahmed Alawlaqi18111420
Werner Schlager1150000
Tilen Novak1150000
Karzan Hama1233010
Sandijs Vasiljevs11501150
Hamidou Sow1150000
Abdulrahman Al-naggar11091517
Glendo Nayre1420010
Gael Vende1420010
Gbenga Ajulo1233010
Karina Le Fevre1150000
Kane Watson11501150
Genki Kuwabara1150000
Mennatalla Said1325000
Tomoyo Soda1233000
Gustavo Ushisima1517000
Sara Yuen1233000
Yamen Dandal1325030
Yana Drykina1420000
Jay Ong1517000
Chao In Ma11502250
Ilya Igoshin1517000
Kiryl Sachuk1233000
Miao Miao13252167
Danilo Barreto11501150
Valeria Cuba1233020
Krisztian Molnar1420000
Katerina Cechova1811010
Petr Zakharikov1420000
Minho Kim1325000
Nadezhda Bogdanova1910010
Luiza Nazaryan1150000
Tianming Zhao1150000
Denisse Navarro1150020
Linus Trummler1517000
Renata Gumula1233000
Luan Cantuaria1325000
Finn Tugwell1150000
Olga Szymanska030000
Donny Aji020000
Jose Cawed030000
Seongil Jang010000
Trevor Browne020000
Soroosh Amiri Nia0150040
Kamil Kleczkowski020000
Fernando Jara030000
Dadi Freyr Gudmundsson020020
Abdulla Almohaiseni0301150
Nikola Juskovic020010
Sejal Thakkar030020
Denis Conic020000
Vinita Schlink0501233
Didier Ngoma020010
Teodora Petkova020010
Carlos Ko030000
Tomas Malek070000
Wilmer Nunez0100020
Luka Martinek0130000
Ivan Perez040000
Kaltham Alyassi0202250
Martin Tiso030000
Maria Perez050010
Charlene Xiaoying Liu020000
Aishath Nisa020010
Thamooh Saeed020020
Federico Deym030000
Ridhmi Karadanaarachchi020020
Anna Kondratova050010
Josip Mustapic040000
Lucian Filimon020010
Gregor Komac020000
Charles Bellot020010
Alicja Lesniak030000
Ayman Makanay020010
Aleksandar Galabov020000
Dorjan Tapia020010
Ozbej Porocnik020000
Steve Herra020010
Antoni Witkowski030000
Mohamed Yasir020010
Carmen Britz020010
Jassem Linjawi0701325
Israel Rodriguez040000
Ahmad Mandani030010
Vadim Antonau020000
Reeth Tennison0801233
Victor Cissa0201233
Volha Lazarkova050000
Yaniss Douifi070010
Daniela Zapatero050000
Eleftheria Panagiotou020000
Farah Abdelrahman020000
Bogdan Tikhonov040000
Fatima Ait Arhal040030
Darya Hlazunova030000
Joel Szlit030000
Frane Runjic0110000
Veranika Baravikova080000
Yekaterina Gromiskaya020010
Dario Laurence020020
Ivan Bobas050000
Idowu Onifade020000
Amina Namaganda020010
Bader Hayee020000
Patrik Klos020000
Chahinez Bougadoum040000
Mariann Juhasz020010
Samuel Rockwell030000
Linda Munoz040010
Florian Hofmann020000
Zhasur Khudaiberdiev020000
Francine Nahimana0401325
Eduardo Gonzalez050000
Sewar Abuyaman0202250
Benjamin Gould060010
Nicolas Razafimamonjy020010
Rebeka Lukic040010
Quang Linh Dinh020010
Antonio-Luka Radanovic050000
Candela Perez0100010
Igors Sidorovs020000
Ahmed Al-azhary030000
Lineth Vila020000
Mikhail Butylev020000
Saad Zine El Abidine040000
Katharina Michajlova020000
Larbi Bouriah040000
Anna Urbanczyk040000
Edin Hadzic030000
Xu Han030000
Alain Patrick Jague020000
Sarah Timlin080010
Astrit Dogjani020000
Corinna Whitaker0601233
Dagmar Blaskova050000
Lewis Gray080010
Sanghwan Nam030000
Matthew Tran020000
Jayasanka De Silva020010
Jordan Wykes020000
Antonio Chaves050000
Sonam Sultana020020
Karolina Lalak0501150
Federico Pavan040010
Alexandru Gheorghe020000
Thomas Giacometti040000
Celia Baah-danso030000
Frodi Jensen040020
Javiera Anabalon060000
Jorgelina Doino030000
Daniel Mijatovic040000
Basel Alanssari0140030
Akbar Bahmani020000
Soulinda Sisavath020020
Marcos Savanco020000
Laura Sinon020020
Yasir Iqbal Bhatti0401150
Mattias Pernhult020000
Nataliya Aleksyeyenko020010
Jimoh Amusa040000
Kevin Mafabi020010
Gerardo Diaz020000
Pavani Sirisena020010
Jaysron Mathilda020000
Rashed Sanad070010
Zoltan Lelkes040000
Markus Myllarinen050020
Andrei Labanau0130010
Ahmad Albashar020010
Sanan Aliyev040020
Vladimir Petkov020010
Valdemar Cassanga020010
Frenaz Chipia050000
Chris Wells020010
Valentina Castro070000
Mihaela Dimova080020
Alonso Ramos050010
Jamaica Dianne Sy0110010
Ashley Martin040010
Tomasz Tomaszuk040000
Said Sarbi060000
Borbala Gajdos030000
Yeonhui Gwon030000
Mitsuki Yoshida030000
Kelsey Le Maistre020010
Nicolas Reuseau040000
Tamir Batmunkh020000
Pavel Kryshyn050000
Anthony Corbin040020
Juan Pablo Arias020000
Flor Cabatan050000
Ashley Robinson060030
Zoran Savic020000
Achille Dodin020000
Jin A Hwang020000
Rommelia Tambo050010
Purshottam Bajracharya020020
Frantisek Obeslo040000
Erik Van Veenendaal020010
Anna-Sofia Erkheikki050000
Rrahman Ademaj0201233
Janice Mellie0201150
Devesh Karia0401325
Kitti Korda040000
Yuki Shoji0101150
Damien Provost020000
Ali Sajjad Faisal020020
Mojisola Suliat Ajibike020000
Suhwan Kim020000
Bin Hu010010
Pedro Lopez0100000
Hyunju Sim020000
Chelsea Edghill020020
Filippa Bergand01003350
Chris Xu030000
Allan Arnachellum0201233
Reem Ayman060000
Moumita Alam020010
Elina Maharjan030020
Sonja Obradovic020010
Muhammad Yousaf020000
Zhen Cao00070100
Qudus Surmer020000
Tianyi Li020010
Hiba Feredj020000
Mansour Al-enezy030010
Aly Walaa El-din0210070
Jan Medina040000
Aaron Gong020010
Gustavo Del Fierro040010
Alexandre Vong020010
Ayra Malabayabas020010
Mohammed Al-hashedi020010
Victor Brience050000
Haena Kim040000
Martin Friis020000
Dobrin Mladenov040010
Thomie Mossemba030000
Jihoon Kang020000
Yebon Kim030000
Ani Ivanovska020000
Alexandr Borovik020000
Zsofia Feher0130000
Ida Soderlund030000
Joao Sousa030000
Ivana Dalovic0202250
Edward Baldacchino0401233
Fiona Huang060000
Agamyrat Allanazarov0201233
Wasiu Awobajo070000
Mike Bast0203260
Yelin Choi030000
Fernando Florendo050000
Indra Gundegmaa030010
Domen Peperko030000
Guillermo Fonseca020010
Deniz Aydin070010
Gabriela Aqueveque020010
Bryan Fox040010
Alexandr Gerassimenko020000
Verica Manavska020020
Manuel Espinal020010
Pureum Noh010000
Istvan Molnar040000
Teodor Lipan0401150
Rebekka Carlsen020000
Shehab Hegab0190000
Florence Falana010000
Elina Modubashova020000
Elizabeth Priest0202167
Craig Gascoyne020020
Claudio De Moura020000
Dorianne Magri0202167
Kristijan Stanojkovski0401325
Maiza Mota050000
Nika Veronik0100000
Nancy Sanchez020010
Mueena Mohamed0501420
Gorazd Horvat0201150
Gergely Perei040000
Milot Makolli020010
Mcleen Dizon020000
Song I Pak020010
Jessica Pace0201150
Dmytro Drobov0110000
Lili Takacs0140000
Melanie Luginger040010
Michelle Beaumont0601233
Carlos Escalante030000
Phonepaseud Oliyavong020010
Gavin Evans040010
Ryan Oyler020010
Sherwin Remata020000
Wally Green03001713
Gergo Timafalvi0150000
Marwan Rassi030010
Martin Wang Yang040000
Bernardo Iturriaga020000
Leonie Hartbrich060000
Matthew Hetherington010000
Aaron Barker020020
Shaho Ameen030000
Zainab Surmer040000
Simon Tomlinson0501325
Dean Cundy060000
Djalma Ferreira040000
Julio Slinin020000
Dahlan Haruri0405271
Magdalena Basic060000
Jayden Lam040000
Viktor Vajda020000
Ayhika Mukherjee050000
Yuan Liu020010
Tariq Salameh020010
John William Manago030000
Yong Sun Yu030010
Ojin Kwon010000
Dzianis Valenda030000
Felipe Gonzalez060000
Harshil Shah020020
Mikolaj Kaminski050000
Pablo Perez020000
Maliha Khurshid030020
Liam Mctiernan050010
Simon Oberfichtner090000
Amina Ballouchy020020
Abdulkader Alkadi060010
Kamil Matejka050000
Zarena Koeva020010
Bayarmagnai Bibish020020
Albert Zhang040000
Alanoud Al-saffar020000
Viktoriya Antonova090000
Sabina Tosuni040000
David Jonsson0601420
Ricardo Villa0402250
Yuri Bavaresco020000
Pei-Ting Chiao040000
Luka Sarcevic060000
Takako Nagao030000
Angela Reid020010
Federico Baciocchi030000
Viktorija Majorova030020
Fajir Ahmad060020
Eric Andre020000
Fabrice Joseph020000
Mher Harutyunyan020000
Pawel Koziel020000
Hissa Al-hamad0140020
Umberto Borg Cardona020000
Gudrun Bjornsdottir0301233
Walid Mohammad01001325
Kazeem Kolawole Ahmed020000
David Merta020000
Thi Hong Loan Le0100020
Dominik Skraban0801233
Shuja Jafar030000
Christian Friedrich040000
Romualdo Manna060030
Mohammed Salah Zaidi020020
Hind Bashir020000
Fatema Alhaiki0201233
Maria Ballester050010
Julian Fazzari040000
Reda Ali030000
Amare Janjeva0701614
Chao-Shun Chen030000
John Duncan000010
Alicja Czarnomska050000
Wael Sawalha020010
Daniel Stanchev020000
Tomaz Pelcar020000
Sori Ham030010
Grace Babekidio020010
Michal Murawski030000
Ylli Prestreshi040020
Arjeta Trstena020010
Meshari Al-banai050010
Junior Tamba020010
Aliaksandr Vanahel070000
Jessica Zlatilova040010
Rajeev Sharma020000
Andelija Ratic040000
Taha Al-mahaqeri040010
Matej Mamut020000
Maria Aguerre050000
Annabelle Comendador030000
Dusan Bulatovic020000
Kevin Soto020010
Ahmed Zein060000
Ivana Zera090030
Malik Joundy010000
Sviatlana Kolasava030000
Adjele Wilson0201150
Byorn Mousbe0201150
Jose Antonio Cires020000
Justina Yeung0001150
Kayode Adedeji020000
Timur Shiriev0202167
Libre Sancho050000
Noura Mahfoud020010
Tresor Nzeyimana020010
Elzibag Kauther030020
Ahmad Hussein Harb040010
Jangwon Kim030000
Montserrat Munoz050000
Martin Schaumberger030000
Arsen Umurzakov020000
Ricardo Fagua0404267
Antonio Garcia020000
Tatiana Tcherestova0201233
Mohammed Hanif Hamlet020010
Jacek Nowokunski020000
Ninoska Maldonado060010
Earl James Alto020000
Thanh Luan Nguyen020010
Matas Vilkas0201150
Adam Langlois020020
Chun-Chu Pan020000
Samuel Mabey0401150
Ya-Lun Tsai050000
Rossella Scardigno030000
Ruslan Alchimbaev040000
Amine Belkadi040000
Matias Guadalupe040000
Hannah Tong030000
Yuheng Li010010
Geoffroy Badokonon020000
Anna Pfeffer030000
Heba Allejji020010
Ilir Shabanaj020000
Gairat Azizkhodjaev020000
Anna Kirichenko0403350
Ammar Hawwash050010
Cheolwoo Park030000
Valentin Henin030010
Pal Aaras040010
Christopher Wheeler080020
Nigel Webb020000
Matilda Alexandersson070010
Ivan Cuevas040000
Ashley Givan0201233
Bernardo Quifica0201150
Katia Kessaci0401233
Xavier Dixon090020
Sylwia Pawlak050010
Chris Mersi020010
Youssef Chalhoub020020
Carlos Alberto Vallarino040000
Leona Santek020000
Emanuel Lara040000
Jackson Migade020010
Alejandro Arbelaez030000
Ugne Baskutyte070010
Dacha Mongondi030000
Artjom Lohvinov050000
Tanuj Kohli020010
Omer Manssor020020
Wajih Dadaoua050000
Alayna Chan0130000
Marlotte Staps030000
Ray Chester Tuzon020000
Ju Lin0205363
Petra Petrinsak060000
Anna-Marie Helbig030000
Adir Abushuwashi020010
Chi-Min Shen060000
Anna Anisimova040000
Rene Loiseau050000
Jorgen Johansen020000
Anamaria Sebe0201150
Ronald Nyaika020010
Raimund Hofmann040000
Iva Laginja090000
Hosea Alvarez020000
Martin Guman020000
Tamara Jeric040020
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov02010100
Jieun Won030000
Syed Shujat Ali030020
Elcin Gasymov020000
Rakul Mikkjalsdottir020020
Antonio Lemos020010
Malek Zahran060000
Nora Nilsen020010
Andres Betances060000
Sanja Milojica040000
Jakub Folwarski040000
Damian Kreft040000
Vincent Isaac0201233
Belma Busatlic020000
Sowon You040000
Saida Makhmudova020000
Gabor Bohm080000
Matej Mucha0110000
Anastasiya Lekomtseva060000
Romina Irrazabal0201233
Rodolfo Miranda020010
Francisco Adriazola020000
Michael Pana020010
Huseyin Gazi Yilmaz020010
Ivan Titov0100000
Fanni Gondor020000
Datta Shibaji020010
Anniessa Benstrong000010
Mandu Bassey050000
Anita Drabant040000
Wael Al-qershi020010
Thiago Vieira030000
Erik Bottroff020000
Shao Feng Ethan Poh040010
Jangmok Lee050000
Tasnim Nabhan020000
David Klaus0100000
Trenace Lowe020020
Linor Citaku0602625
Princess Thomas030000
Edevandro Nery050000
Fessou Lawson-gaizer0401325
Yi-Tse Wang020000
Salma Khaled060000
Stephen Timson020000
Marina Rodriguez020010
Chao Zhang00070100
Ricardo Jimenez090010
Hyelin Lee0402167
Abdulaziz Al-subaie030010
Daniel Bajada020010
Daniel Davidkov030000
Aleksandr Dyugay030000
Manfredas Udra020010
Marthe Nilsen0201233
Elke Schall0103175
Moataz Fahmy000010
Luis Mejia020020
Leonardo Tasato050000
Chaewon Park010000
Truls Moregard020000
Ilyas Laachir040000
Viktoriia Serebrennikova050000
Rose Jean Fadol030000
Shinwoo Park020000
Chase Bockoven0130020
Juhwa Yoo020000
Eszter Matastik050000
Pinja Eriksson030000
Sonja Jankovic020010
Andrew Gambina0401325
Jorge Brito040000
Nadia Quinonez0601150
Dovran Goekgayev0201233
Mijeong Han030000
Nomin-Erdene Chinbat020010
Walden Ledesma070000
Normando Alencar050010
Agon Saiti020010
Sven Hansen0120030
Ilia Kortchinski030000
Hoang My Trang Mai020010
Krishnateja Avvari030000
Faisal Al-otaibi040020
Omar Taher040010
Olegs Kartuzovs0201233
Denis Pintar020000
Rodrigo Cano090010
Ange Belyse Ingabire0501233
Ximena Bustamante050010
Nouradin Muktar020010
Ibrahim Kamara070000
Kyong Mi Jon020000
Daniel Lung020000
Hector Berrios020010
Alejandro Montenegro02010100
Abdulaziz Bu Shulaybi0002167
Mohamed Zaghloul030000
Abdourazack Farah0110020
Wofai Ikpi050000
Deirdre Baynes-edghill020000
Christopher Morshead020010
Joao Largueza020000
Therese Genovese0202167
Tathiane Pimentel040000
Valentino Peralta040000
Hugo Krier020000
Matic Slodej080010
Ruslan Kultaev020000
Jakob Hansen030010
Jethro Gapas030000
Ema Toplek050000
Idi Lewis020000
Mikhail Efimov060000
Michael Luo020000
Viktorija Zabalujeva0202167
Vitali Nekhviadovich030000
Mateusz Dzikowski030000
Callum Evans020020
Bilal Yasin020000
Amr Reda060000
Gergely Sabjan0150000
Aliona Ni0201150
Anthony Fata060010
Jose Cascante0401233
Mateusz Troka0100000
Eliza Forster070000
Rodel Valle060020
Su Yong Cha020000
Tserentogtokh Baatar020010
Edina Haracic050000
Yusuke Watanabe020000
Mahbub Billah040010
Igor Damjanovic030000
Raisa Shiryaeva0110000
Tamar Aghayan020000
Maryam Abdulraheem070020
Ching Li0102167
Alice Lopes Lavareda0160000
Mariano De Simone040000
Kichan Choi020000
Frorise Mizero050010
Blake Tatchell030000
Samuel Lamount020000
Alexei Kaulick0401233
Yu Kayama010000
Samuli Soine0402167
Abdullah Albahrani070010
Inhyeok Choi010000
Juliana Shingaki060000
Thierry Sabiyumva050010
Marcin Woskowicz020000
Vesna Rojko080020
Alex Rodriguez030000
Mihir Malde020020
Adrian Dugiel030000
Abdulla Albalooshi0201150
Heiko Fleidl020010
Shital Dasani030020
Tiana Ratsimbazafy020010
Alain Mukala Mutombo020010
Jaromir Zlamal020000
Monika Tsaneva090020
Bayarmagnai Lkhagvasuren020010
Michael Zhao040000
Pavel Tarutin040000
Daniel Pava050020
Rustam Aliyev020010
Marharyta Baltushite090010
Wei Cheng020000
Jesus Rodriguez020000
Nada Sarram060010
Rawan Youssef030000
Rafael Cases020000
Moosa Ahmed0401420
Rafael Watanabe040000
Sui Fei Lau010000
Robin Saudemont040000
Natalia Michorczyk070000
Shaikha Alhamad010010
Daeseong Cho050000
Shahrom Murodov020010
Anna Zielinska030000
Saul Bonilla020010
Iskren Lazarov020000
Caroline Kajihara050010
Tigran Mkrtchyan020000
Adrian Spychala020000
Chanakarn Udomsilp030010
Kerem Ben Yahia020020
Enkhbaatar Damdin020000
Ibrahim Saif030010
Aleksandra Volosina020020
Hermann Matam0402250
Toomas Libene060010
Vladimir Semipeadnii020010
Basir Sabeti020000
Sara Ballester060010
Anna Karpova060000
Josip Arbanas0100000
Natalia Ten020000
Essa Alblooshi020000
Christopher Franklin020020
Katja Sapek030010
Marina Leitman030000
Sarra Ben Slama020020
Matej Murat0180000
Mick Crea0201150
Remhad Hasanovic060000
Sheng Hao Yang060000
Waleed Ata020010
Michel Ainati030000
Paulina Nowacka070010
Abir Haj Salah030020
Mohammed Al-sulaiti070010
Jiri Martinko020000
Ibtissam Betach020000
Nikolla Haxhillazi040010
Bob Liang030000
Patricia Fernandez040010
Nike Aroyehun030010
Modeste Agonnoude020010
Philipp Wellinger030000
Mohamed Alhenaish020000
Rondro Rajaonah020020
Sisi Zhang030010
Borja Sanchez080000
Chamara Fernando030010
Sophia Kellermann040000
Wai Lung Chung0401233
Ahmed Zegli020020
David Umel020000
Ana Tofant040010
Lucia Iliovich050000
Marell Lagunday030000
Sophie Shu030000
Joelle Raharinosy020020
Aryna Kamliuk030000
Midori Ito020000
Ruslan Timergazin020000
Rita Bsaibes0501420
Lizaveta Nikalayenia030000
Armin Alicic080000
Alicia Cote0301150
Steve Ngoma040000
Moises Alvarez040000
Natalia Kaluzna060010
Majd Alblooshi030010
Harutyun Harutyunyan0201150
Habab Hussein050040
Patrik Juhasz020000
Gyeongtae Park040000
Isadora Penaloza040010
Cecilio Correa080030
Mostafa Baha El-din030000
Yike Qiu0003175
Mohamed Salah020020
Marsha Guseva050010
Daniele Pinto080010
Diego Sanchez090000
Liana Fransis020010
Adrian Wiecek040000
Paulina Knyszewska060020
Marius Bucys0202250
Igor Danilovich040000
Santiago Lorenzo040000
Tomasz Kotowski080010
Artem Panchenko030000
Hallur Thorsteinsson0401325
Emy Rose Dael050000
Rodrigo Tapia020010
Szymon Malicki030000
Vlatka Vrdoljak040000
Mishel Levinski040000
Mohamad El Habech040030
Idir Khourta030000
Kesya Vidal030000
Fernando Tassara030000
Kim Nilsson020000
Estee Ackerman050000
Niyi Sanyaolou020000
Yahao Zhang0504267
Martin Pinto020000
Valerie Tischler030000
Eman Mohammad020010
Sokol Dogjani020000
Alyas Alyassi070020
Jad Hazou050010
Javiera Pizarro040010
Tharunnya Shashini0302167
Pavel Daunarovich030010
Khayal Hashimli060020
Olayinka Aiyelumo030010
Hermenegildo Sebastiao0201150
Dominic Huang050010
Adrian Albert020010
Marco Sanchez020000
Svetiza Travanic080000
Karla Franovic020010
Gonzalo Mendez040000
Daniel Bak020010
Chris Kajubi020010
Mouad Amali050000
Natahlia Werner050010
Mozaml Suliman020020
Mouad Rouayi020000
Jin Wu050000
Lilla Horvath030000
Tressa Armitage020000
Gabor Kovacs080000
Nehare Janjeva0401420
Hisham Larifi020010
Lan Zhai030000
Louis Van Wambeke050000
Magnus Bolstad Holm020000
Shenique Clare020010
Ines Diendorfer030000
Amelia Uce020010
Gener Galang030000
Aisha Ansari050040
Laura Molina020010
Sikares Kijsamrej020000
Ibrahim Umar020000
Taeyeon Kim020000
Yukun Fu030000
Yi-Sien Lin0201233
Mohamed Bannout030010
Stanislav Ivanov020010
Dimitri Leon020010
Sebastian Borchardt020000
Chansamone Khunladsuvannavong020020
Kata Fule040000
Riri Audyra060000
Christian Wolf050020
Godfrey Sultan020020
Nicol Arce050000
Kehinde Akinyinka020000
Stanley Chan020000
Roy Ke0201150
Jeison Martinez020020
Noura Almaazmi020000
Ivan Vitsek020000
Phinith Kongphet020020
Michal Zatrepalek030000
Anita Nyitrai020000
Daniel Benavides020000
Mario Molina010010
Amy Nichols030000
Ricardo De Barros050000
Letizia Giardi02501150
Raghd Magdy030010
Juan Manuel Mieres020000
Adam Blomqvist010000
Lizaveta Zhukouskaya040000
Amar Malla020020
Michal Jirasek020010
Daniel Dan020010
Thomas Mullner060000
Karla Perez020010
Ilia Fominikh0100000
Eilaf Eltaib030020
Anthony Zhao0110010
Arlene Borja020020
Omar Ali080030
Miyu Nagasaki010010
Aaron Wilson020000
Luana Katsumata050000
Minseo Oh020000
Haeeun Choi040000
Praveena Marakkala020000
Vojtech Strof060000
Erika Front0701150
Lisa Ryden030000
Helio Ferreira050000
Isabelle Chowree0201150
Fabio Bucci090000
Toju Ayo020000
Paul Puentespina040000
Delfien Marijsse060000
Uladzislau Rukliatsou030000
Howard Tong020000
Mohamed Munthif Ahmed020020
Atanas Ivanov030000
Fernando Velasquez0501150
Anvar Karimov020000
Angie Araya020020
Gustavo Lillo020010
Sourav Saha060020
Majda Prole020010
Mario Costa030000
Haeun Kim020000
Simon Soderlund030000
Jonut Seni0201150
Mohamed Musbah El-arbi020000
Ksenia Saleeva050000
Xuan Phong Le030000
Yousef Mandani030000
Sieun Lee050000
Kamila Mashanloeva020000
Taiye Hassan Jimoh060000
Maxim Efroykin040000
Isabela Soave030000
Aleksandar Shtargoski0201150
Bayarmaa Mergen020010
Awang Akbar050000
Fathimath Nimal030020
Nelson Villanueva01901233
Solo Rabe A020000
Fen Yang0102250
Erik Paulin020000
Thi Nga Nguyen030010
Szilvia Fulop080000
Natalie Paterson030010
Chun Wang020010
Antoine Bernadet0601325
Balazs Fixl030000
Misheel Surakhbayar020020
Chih-Wei Yeh080000
Stavros Tsouderos020020
Franklin Rodriguez060000
Il Mi Jang020000
Vladislav Ursu010000
Eddy Montenegro01010100
Nathaniel Chu040000
Yun-Ju Lin020000
Mark Dowell020010
Salah Al-sanadi020000
Agnes Onoja020000
Nico Christ010000
Valeria Petrova0201233
Enkhjin Barkhas0201233
Lucjan Blaszczyk0101150
Maryam Imanova0702433
Siarhei Kulpeksha060000
Sabine Yako020010
Ferenc Simon020000
Sneha Venkatachalam060000
Azat Talasbaev020000
Andreas Dilling040010
Jeremiah Payahna030000
Sara Mikac050000
Matt Stubbington0202167
Matthew Lehmann020000
Koyo Kanamitsu010000
Julio Calderon020000
Halil Haci040030
Edgard Acuna030000
Nestor Wasylkowski030000
Tiare Pena060010
Marta Smetek0302167
Grozdan Grozdanov030010
Ajay Suwal0202167
Thomas Maynard050010
Naima Bouzid0201150
Mohamed Hallak060010
Rock El Hakim090020
Julian Arango0202250
Jan Urbanek020000
Antonia Zhang070000
Esin Said020010
Carmen Rivas0802340
Anar Zoljargal020010
Maha Ali020000
Bekulan Zhamal0501150
Manash Chowdhury040030
Noor Salem0130030
Gladys Blanqueto0201233
Ling Hung050000
Nicolas Lara0120000
Hung-Ting Chen0100000
Nicole Alleyne020010
Nikhat Banu040010
Menwah Alshammari070030

Enjoy your table tennis!