Table Tennis Athletes

Spinified
Athlete NameSingles WinsSingles LossesWinning %Doubles WinsDoubles LossesWinning %
Kasumi Ishikawa1344177321765
Yui Hamamoto13381624736
Xin Xu1261987901387
Ye Lin1246665303050
Miu Hirano1236167381967
Hampus Soderlund1218858101737
Shiho Matsudaira1187960111052
Kohei Sambe1185867261859
Mima Ito1146763402067
Romain Lorentz1146863181949
Yihan Zhou1136763343152
Hitomi Sato113417312860
Miyu Kato11268627847
Chun Ting Wong1115965563661
Miyu Maeda1076064191556
Haeun Yang1075666803570
Benjamin Brossier1056861141156
Shiwen Liu1051885621185
Donghyun Kim1055964413157
Sofia Polcanova1045167241956
Asuka Sakai1036262141352
Ai Fukuhara1033873502468
Robin Devos996660272552
Ning Ding98138874890
Ho Ching Lee975962633862
Long Ma961190531084
Cedric Nuytinck956261262848
Misaki Morizono946161241562
Hina Hayata92426911665
Tianwei Feng923871413256
Eunchong Yoo916259161552
Jihee Jeon914766632869
Petrissa Solja914865472863
Maharu Yoshimura903870331766
Feng Chen907056242747
Patrick Franziska904766362262
Simon Gauzy904069232152
Yuto Muramatsu894467101343
Jonathan Groth894666151648
I-Ching Cheng885562524156
Benedikt Duda884865111641
Antoine Hachard876059131057
Jakub Dyjas865063232251
Alexandre Robinot86546111955
Mizuki Oikawa8640684736
Zhikang Wu855362151354
Quentin Robinot855362342756
Yana Noskova855959262452
Yuya Oshima84327226974
Chih-Yuan Chuang833372453159
Jike Zhang821882631482
Masaki Yoshida81357013959
Szu-Yu Chen805360273345
Hoi Kem Doo804663362757
Jun Mizutani79237721775
Alina Arlouskaya79565951229
Kristian Karlsson794663493459
Soumyajit Ghosh794564292851
Youngsik Jung784166573363
Florent Lambiet77615661135
Britt Eerland775260192246
Hsien-Tzu Cheng766355232746
Hyowon Seo7635684736
Mattias Karlsson765160453854
Sabine Winter765160322754
Woojin Jang753469161159
Stephane Ouaiche744264151256
Dimitrij Ovtcharov74247691145
Zhendong Fan741286431377
Kwan Kit Ho733866231561
Enzo Angles73486081142
Asuka Machi72396510856
Mehdi Bouloussa7246613538
Katsiaryna Baravok726752111739
Harmeet Desai724960222052
Sakura Mori7256569950
Masataka Morizono713468442168
Tristan Flore713666331667
Anna Blazhko71495961038
Chia-Sheng Lee715357181751
Hung-Chieh Chiang704163564158
Yuling Zhu701780601185
Tzu-Hsiang Hung706153232053
Grigory Vlasov693964353153
Saki Tashiro6845603260
Xiaoxia Li681384541084
Yuka Ishigaki6741627654
Mikhail Paikov674063333251
Yi-Hua Huang664559564456
Joao Geraldo663665181653
Polina Mikhailova664361302555
Wing Nam Ng664858302357
Abdel-Kader Salifou653565252154
Dasom Lee6546597558
Chien-An Chen653764502963
Yang Wu641680401178
Ahmet Li643664252352
Hao Wang641779441081
Meng Chen631482541381
Hugo Calderano632869191556
Maria Xiao624657111739
Hyojoo Choi62217512667
Pavel Sirucek623663262353
Jieni Shao62346571041
Dora Madarasz624757262353
Haruka Sakai624657121250
Hunor Szocs623564171947
Misako Wakamiya624260521775
Sheng-Sheng Huang623862613961
Omar Assar613564232548
Elizabeta Samara612968322556
Philipp Floritz615154141450
Sayaka Hirano604259282454
Xiaona Shan593066402661
Ricardo Walther592967292059
Koki Niwa593463442663
Sathiyan Gnanasekaran59396071335
Tonin Ryuzaki5936623350
Konrad Kulpa594756131645
Georgina Pota583562403057
Barbora Balazova583960292554
Camelia Postoaca583662121840
Zhe Yu Clarence Chew585850142140
Alexey Liventsov573562383651
Tamas Lakatos574556111641
Steffen Mengel572768141745
Hana Matelova573165182344
Thiago Monteiro573562312753
Alex Galic56545161332
Leonardo Mutti564953162242
Ning Gao563363453159
Tomislav Pucar5645557944
Maria Dolgikh553164262057
Pavel Platonov553859312753
Lauric Jean555152132138
An Yan551974491774
Stephanie Loeuillette54594851822
Vasily Lakeev54217291047
Caroline Kumahara54555092130
Sangsu Lee543660572470
Ying Han542073331766
Eka So533362020
Huajun Jiang533262583364
Julien Indeherberg53435571139
Yang Wang532766020
Vladimir Samsonov53187513765
Liam Pitchford533262231955
Kenta Matsudaira533660392363
Anton Kallberg5320736746
Ruwen Filus532568251760
Yujia Zhai5219731325
Mengyu Yu524156614060
Fedor Kuzmin523858283048
I-Chen Lee523758232053
Alvaro Robles513460222151
Sarah De Nutte513659101934
Ryotaro Ogata5029632250
Marcos Freitas502468301665
Ovidiu Ionescu502567232350
Jie Li502170231462
Andrea Todorovic503857121840
Daniel Kosiba503658222547
Ekaterina Guseva49504991243
Yuma Tsuboi4927647370
Bo Fang491478371374
Marc Duran483062262551
Yulia Prokhorova482665221855
Can Akkuzu4824672250
Robert Floras483161211755
Tianyi Jiang483062372461
Cheng-Ting Liao48395531023
Niagol Stoyanov483161142239
Filip Zeljko48465171139
Dina Meshref483161111444
Gustavo Tsuboi482863312357
Szandra Pergel483459292752
Youngsook Park482962502963
Jia Liu472565191359
Tomislav Kolarek472565192345
Minseok Kim473557553363
Yana Tie472565372560
Mihai Bobocica462763232350
Samuel Novota4645513538
Mattias Oversjo463358171357
Melek Hu463259302852
Ching Wan Li465944121643
Stefan Fegerl462565311765
Matilda Ekholm452663232350
Alexander Shibaev452564212051
Bernadette Szocs452862201361
Cazuo Matsumoto453358322952
Daniel Habesohn452862342162
Lin Gui45375571433
Peng Tang452961503360
Harald Andersson453159121643
Chia-Hung Sun4540533633
Thomas Le Breton4528623443
Yuki Matsumoto4531593350
Par Gerell442168311962
Elena Troshneva443655171849
Viacheslav Burov443159121544
Audrey Zarif4435562433
Jian Zeng4425643538
Mengyuan Guan44395391341
Hu Li433059352856
Sangeun Jeong432266201067
Yanfei Shen4315749660
Khalid Assar434449151648
Jeongmin Choi4333572529
Maryia Kuchuk43833441324
Yuki Nonaka4323653350
Adam Szudi434052121250
Daniel Gorak432464202050
Iveta Vacenovska423356392858
Marina Matsuzawa4225632250
Carole Grundisch423356202347
Marco Rech Daldosso42395292229
Mercedes Nagyvaradi42464821115
Tetyana Bilenko422563202050
Ewout Oostwouder42434981338
Klaudia Kusinska42375371237
Eonrae Cho413455362658
Dongsoo Kang412859010
Lubomir Jancarik412463182047
Saehyuk Joo4119682340
Viktoria Pavlovich412265171161
Tomas Konecny412463262353
Noshad Alamiyan40157316964
Masato Shiono4019685645
Kenji Matsudaira402859331963
Jian Zhan402265252154
Frederick Jost4025625550
Nandor Ecseki403951101050
Kyoka Kato402562000
Zhaoxu Xin4038512529
Oleksandr Didukh402265162044
Jiaduo Wu403256302654
Yuto Kizukuri4027608657
Jon Persson402463221559
Nima Alamian392858161159
Eunhye Lee3926609564
Yuto Higashi3933545456
Takuya Jin3922648947
Kazuhiro Chan392363161650
Zion Lee393553141450
Samuel Walker393255111346
Quadri Aruna382263252056
Tomas Tregler382659251858
Katarzyna Grzybowska382858352756
Emmanuel Lebesson383155543263
Alexandre Cassin3824612250
Amelie Solja382858241956
Xue Li37315481142
Zi Yang373551443456
Ivana Tubikanec3739493925
Nadeen El-dawlatly37335371335
Byeolnim Kim3742472433
Anthony Tran3724612433
Lea Rakovac373452121250
Marton Szita3737505936
Taku Takakiwa3724615742
Kirill Skachkov372956202544
Anja Schuh3750435838
Daria Chernova3735512529
Alexandra Privalova373750162242
Hampus Nordberg362361171259
Zhenqi Barthel362559231856
Rita Kertai3621636746
Suthasini Sawettabut362955101442
Mohamed El-beiali362262101343
Filip Cipin3626585550
Frane Kojic36305571433
Debora Vivarelli36424681535
Zengyi Wang362361402067
Martin Allegro36394871041
Galia Dvorak363253222646
Eric Jouti3630556940
Maeum Song3624602820
Laura Gasnier3529555936
Krisztina Ambrus353451121643
Carl Ahlander-j352955010
Natalia Partyka352459302654
Eugene Wang35157051033
Siu Hang Lam35166913668
Olga Baranova353252101737
Jiao Li342162201951
Michal Obeslo34245981338
Kristin Silbereisen342360262353
Lily Zhang34206371139
Katerina Penkavova342954221855
Kasper Sternberg342261181751
Marcos Madrid342162151550
Ganna Gaponova341865171652
Yujin Jo3429546843
Hyundeok Seo332854562470
Janos Jakab332161212150
Mateja Jeger3329532340
Lin Ma33117531879
Jan Zibrat332854121643
Gleb Shamruk3349403827
Kaii Yoshida321174000
Andrew Baggaley32186491047
Stanislav Golovanov323151131842
Aliaksandr Khanin3241444833
Kiryl Barabanov326433121348
Rajko Gommers3238464736
Ahmed Saleh321667101343
Mingyung Kim32216010759
Chih-Chi Wu322754171849
Bastian Steger32235815768
Timo Boll32117413287
Sara Ramirez322358131645
Ievgeniia Vasylieva3137461118
Ondrej Bajger314441111052
Simon Pfeffer31503841127
Pawel Fertikowski311962311469
Jonghoon Lim3110762433
Liang Ma3126548947
Kyungah Kim3187912667
Andrej Gacina312654221855
Dragan Subotic31255561038
Isabelle Siyun Li31424241029
Weixing Chen302159020
Fabian Akerstrom302456201459
Lubomir Pistej301665161552
Viktor Brodd3014689660
Patrick Baum30176414961
Michal Benes3044411614
Elena Dubkova30225811955
Jens Lundqvist302555271959
Fen Li3013708753
Jingkun Liang30107516964
Irene Ivancan292455362064
Petra Petek29483851229
Jesus Cantero292059101638
Xiaoquan Feng292356191556
Linda Bergstrom292653060
Yu Zhou29976281172
Emina Hadziahmetovic29334741127
Filip Szymanski2918625363
Andrea Landrieu292257010
Sadi Ismailov293446030
Bojan Crepulja292851151550
Chaohui Zhu29585010
Juan Daher2922573350
Nanthana Komwong292554141942
Rodrigo Gilabert2919604931
Minhyeok Kim2916649564
Gustavo Gomez2922575838
Anamaria Erdelji292059131645
Amalraj Anthony292554141745
Tzu-Yi Yang2923565742
Kinga Stefanska29295051131
Miho Simovic2924551233
Hon Ming Li293248101148
Roko Tosic299763633
Philipp Kuimov2921581150
David Reitspies2925546746
Paul Gauzy292356000
Seul Lee28235511858
Limei Hu2868215671
Chantal Mantz2821573350
Juan Lamadrid2819604640
Jiri Vrablik2813681325
Jessica Yamada283147101737
Nina Mittelham2818615550
Zi Mu2858528390
Daniela Moskovits2828503633
Damien Eloi2812701150
Petra Lovas281861101638
Luka Fucec2828503538
Emmanuelle Lennon27235471139
Joao Monteiro271959181358
Paul Drinkhall271564221461
Deokhwa Choi271663000
Jakub Kosowski271860121055
Andrada Vincze271466020
Megumi Abe2712691150
Zsolt Peto271663191753
Tiago Apolonia272651251858
Misoon Kang2712692433
Xiaoxin Yang27136810953
Ligia Silva2717617944
Sibel Remzi26294771335
Katherine Low2634434833
Borna Kovac2622542722
Seiya Kishikawa262353271171
Dominik Habesohn26255131319
Margaryta Pesotska2619584544
Maria Bykova261563030
Vitor Ishiy2625511713
Chia-Hui Lin262749101050
Hajung Seok261958242153
Linda Creemers261859101245
Mika Tsuchida261465010
Rahel Aschwanden26374171237
Ruiwu Tan261760261662
Lars Hielscher2612682167
Yumi Jung26166210567
Fu Yu261760101343
Stefan Leitgeb2649351109
Jean-Michel Saive262452000
Adam Pattantyus26156391341
Qian Li25156313572
Marko Jevtovic251858181653
Song I Kim255837278
Magdalena Sikorska25344251328
Michael Tauber2529463730
Jiaqing Yu253442010
Alexey Smirnov252253131057
Yuan Wan2522531233
Lei Kou251563161748
Alina Nikitchanka2523523443
Kazuhiro Yoshimura2516619469
Jungwoo Lee251464381670
Eunhee Lee251760221658
Theresa Kraft251957020
Ping Li2512682722
Lionel Weber2522534640
Wai Yam Minnie Soo25304551131
Jeremy Petiot2522531325
Dang Qiu2517605363
Laurens Tromer25374081044
Yannick Vostes25156310856
Manika Batra2518582722
Doyub Kim251858010
Yaroslav Zhmudenko251957121348
Rira Ishikawa242153010
Irina Ermakova2422522433
Marie Migot2432438753
Jin Ueda24136514478
Margarita Fetukhina2417591517
Minhee Kim2421531233
Xin Liu24292000
Pierre-Luc Theriault24344171729
Seonghye Park24126710471
Elias Ranefur2423513633
Gavin Rumgay23165971335
Ankita Das2339371109
Patryk Zatowka2321525742
Yalan Feng2358225876
Adrien Mattenet232053141352
Manuel Moya2317585742
Bruna Takahashi237775183
Sin Hyok Pak2397217771
Sharath Kamal Achanta231955152142
Admir Duranspahic232152131448
Ana Codina2321529950
Benedek Olah23116891047
Yevhen Pryshchepa231856101540
Claus Nielsen2332423730
Sangeun Oh22126513765
Ryusuke Karube2213637464
Vildan Gadiev222250030
Paulina Vega22146181142
Seungmin Ryu22116713862
Hsin Huang2234395645
Hyobin Yoon2218552250
Gaston Alto2213639756
Wang-Wei Peng224035000
Yeseo Dang2297112957
Hsing-Yin Liu22254791145
Peter Sereda22116761038
Adriana Diaz2212652340
Konstantin Chernov212942020
Miguel Vilchez2128432625
Kenta Tazoe2110683175
Laura Pfefer2128432529
Simon Arvidsson2112643260
Bora Vang211558251661
Ojo Onaolapo2122491517
Dmitrij Prokopcov211953151550
He Bai211558101245
Ying Fan2167817481
Yifang Xian2116573633
Martin Heimberger2122493730
Carlos Machado211854181653
Shamini Kumaresan212051101442
Heng-Wei Yang2121504544
Daniela Monteiro Dodean211558191654
El-Sayed Lashin211657111444
Farah Abdel-aziz2129424931
Christophe Legout2114607654
Ivan Katkov211755101148
Chun-Lin Lee2044313443
Eva Odorova2011653633
Gencay Menge203040202445
Zhuojia He205802250
Viatcheslav Krivosheev2012632433
Pauline Chasselin2015572340
Thomas Keinath2019511128
Yuan Tian201951141450
Renata Strbikova201853131546
Aneta Kucerova203238090
Ka Tak Hung2024452529
Diogo Chen2014594544
Felipe Olivares20234771335
Kristyna Mikulcova2031391614
Katerina Tomanovska2032384736
Manca Fajmut20254481535
Andrei Baibuldin209691150
Alena Lemmer201557010
Ruta Paskauskiene19116361038
Ayuka Tanioka1912617558
Liang Qiu192246010
Leticia Nakada1910665183
Ludovic Bierny1916544450
Darius Knight19165491047
Vadim Yarashenka1932371325
Yuko Fujii1914583260
Haneul Kang19870000
Alice Abbat1919506843
Andre Silva191458141058
Tamolwan Khetkhuan19195011858
Alessandro Baciocchi192741030
Antonin Gavlas19165481240
Aleksandar Karakasevic191359211264
David Serdaroglu1934364736
Iulia Necula19126111761
Chan-Hyeok Park1922464357
Tomas Mikutis1920491517
Mohamed Shouman1821461420
Dana Cechova18185091047
Jennifer Jonsson183038080
Poulomi Ghatak1814566746
Karim El-shaarawy182542000
Xue Jie Pang183733191163
Alberto Mino1815554931
Zoran Primorac1815556843
Robert Gardos182047312258
Xiaodan Li1857816480
Daniel Reed18106415963
Chiaki Kato181064000
Hiroko Fujii18116222873
Kirill Shvetc182938000
Yan Guo1857814382
Xialian Ni1811625838
Ludvik Persolja1831373538
Shun-Hung Chang1829385550
Riyo Nemoto181064000
Andrei Filimon1811626746
Sanil Shetty18283991735
Marija Galonja1828393730
Arseniy Gusev181653000
Kristyna Stefcova1727392529
Pablo Tabachnik1712597654
Darko Jorgic1719477464
Prachi Jha1714555838
Cheng Zhu17194000
Viktoria Truzsinszki1717501420
Pao-Wen Tsui1734331150
David Mcbeath17273981044
Sunae Yoon171063010
Taras Merzlikin1720461233
Kilian Ort179652167
Junghoon Kim176741150
Kirill Gerassimenko1711612722
Nadine Bollmeier179659660
Yousra Helmy1724413633
Jesper Hedlund171849010
King Ho Mak1737316940
Horacio Cifuentes1710631233
Natalia Bajor1714552529
Hongtao Chen172046070
Karolina Mynarova1726401420
Yuk Cheung161453231266
Xiaoxi Che162892250
Jiawei Li161159251169
Jina Hwang1617484640
Ariel Hsing1613555742
Andy Pereira168679469
Javier Benito1623411233
Moonyoung Choi167701150
Carlos Franco1623411713
Mikkel Hindersson16184771041
Myong Sun Ri1677010567
Anna Tikhomirova161257181260
Svetlana Mokhnacheva162936010
Hyunjung Moon166734357
Tobias Rasmussen1622423633
Chu Yan Leung161355201361
Gaoyang Liu1677011569
Michal Bardon168672340
Po-Hsien Lu1647255456
Jeff Yamada161453020
Shiho Ono1612574267
Liqin Wang1547917481
Eskil Lindholm153928060
Andreas Tornkvist1510604450
Bojan Tokic151550191359
Evgueni Chtchetinine157685550
Gokce Nur Gungor1529343827
Chengzhu Zhu1516488373
Valentin Nad Nemedi1523391420
Quentin Pradelle152637010
Robert Svensson1510602625
Gabriela Feher151158101148
Elia Schmid1513541420
Adrian Crisan1511585456
Antonina Savelyeva159633350
Humberto Manhani1513542529
Nathalie Marchetti152637000
Joanna Drinkhall1512564931
Tomas Polansky1521425550
Dingshuo Liu15383000
Endika Diez1512562433
Zhixu Wang151158010
Yan Zhao1576817577
Jia Wen1557520580
Massao Kohatsu1513544267
Qiang Zhang154796460
Bence Majoros1512562340
Monika Molnar15263771532
Valentina Sabitova1514524450
Panagiotis Gionis1411567944
Sandra Wabik1419422433
Nicolas Galvano1416472340
Maria Lorenzotti1410582433
Yue Guo1447822196
Aleksandra Radonjic1419422340
Qiangbing Li1414502250
Mate Moricz1423382529
Daria Trigolos1420413538
Egle Stuckyte141647101050
Chenhao Xu141932167
Kwok See Yu1415485936
Mi Gyong Ri1467011761
Yuri Yamanashi149618657
Lucas Bayona14961010
Zhiwen He141352151354
Yue Wu1419425936
Alexander Chen1431313730
Tomislav Zubcic1410582529
Christian Suss14864010
Alin Spelbus142338040
Kyungmin Kim148648657
Marina Berho14961000
Hanna Patseyeva1423383443
Hyun Lee141254030
Martin Storf1415486746
Ziyang Yu143829282
Paula Medina14115661135
Elizaveta Khlyzova1418441325
Yuki Hirano1411561325
Jiaqi Zheng1412546746
Lisa Lung1413524450
Artur Grigorev148641150
Xuan Zhang141450020
Ryan Jenkins135724450
Jose Miguel Ramirez13135051033
Dayoung Jee1312522250
Yoshihiro Ozawa13959000
Donghoon Kang1312521233
Giorgia Piccolin1332292820
Galila Nasser1314482340
Agustina Iwasa1331301517
Ivan Juzbasic137652340
Carelyn Cordero1315463350
Jaehyun An131252010
Ibrahem Al-hasan1311541614
Polina Trifonova1313502433
Laura Ramirez1332291325
Wenzhang Tao13193000
Seungmin Cho1310574267
Daniel Schaffer131350020
Anna Rossikhina132435010
Salem Al-hasan1331301614
Yee Lok Lam1324356650
Supanut Wisutmaythangkoon131645000
Zoltan Fejer-konnerth138623260
Rika Suzuki121348010
Il Choe125716275
Xi Liu123805271
Sas Lasan127634931
Omar Bedair1211522250
Azusa Ichikawa129571150
Mohamed Elsobky1214461420
Fei Xue12475000
Gaetan Swartenbrouckx1211521150
Miyuki Tamaishi12475000
Jiho Kim121446010
Hiromitsu Kasahara128605363
Yujin Lee1215442529
Shuai Hao1228619483
Kwang Won Ri1210555456
Mawussi Agbetoglo12860050
Konstantinos Papageorgiou125713538
Ganna Farladanska1219391517
Yi-Yao Lai123327000
Aleksandr Smirnov1212505645
Vitaly Nekhvedovich1214466746
Xiaojie Yuan12286000
Max Poungsri1222356746
Kun Shang123807370
Xintong Zhou1238050100
Hye Song Kim1286020969
Kai Zhou1238010283
Fei Liu123806186
Olga Kulikova121055020
Fermin Tenti121055010
Ganghyeon Park126675363
Danilo Toma128602250
Gustavo Yokota12475000
Hala Cho1214463538
Honoka Hashimoto12475000
Chuqin Wang12475000
Padasak Tanviriyavechakul1213482722
Marcelo Fernandez11665020
Tung-Yi Yeh113524000
Shady Magdy1110522167
Haruna Fukuoka115693175
Mahmoud Zaghloul111052000
Akinwale Fagbamila11858010
Dmytro Pysar118582433
Dmitry Chumakou111444010
Timothy Wang11115091145
Martin Palatinus111739010
Airi Abe11379000
Naomi Owen1113467944
Andreas Levenko1119371233
Charlotte Carey1114446843
Man Ho Kwan1133254833
Jiayi Li112851150
Soumyadeep Roy1111504640
Viktor Gorman111739000
Te Ma115693260
Javier Cillis1111501517
Jorge Campos117619469
Alexander Valuch1126307750
Cristina Hirici119551325
Maja Krzewicka1118382529
Yoshiyuki Kato115692167
Alfredo Carneros117616746
Lars Ronneberg112828040
Kirill Shchetinkin111052000
Marc Rode111052010
Yi Wu1113461150
Kanak Jha1117394736
Miyoung Park1195514864
Alejandro Calvo112332050
Aneta Maksuti1113462340
Masato Kakitsuka111150000
Michaela Karlsson103025030
Ayane Morita101148010
Misaki Nakajima107591150
Hyunju Lee10856030
Jorgen Persson1010502340
Mouma Das10124591047
Yearam Lee1018364544
Magdalena Szczerkowska1012454450
Suncica Vugrinec10377000
Minhyuck Cheon108563260
Peter Fazekas108564450
Tomoya Fujimura10759000
Xingtong Chen103773260
Yijun Feng10567010
Yuki Matsuyama1011487370
Wei-Chieh Wen101934000
Ruochen Gu102833260
Florian Schreiner101442000
Yadira Silva1011485838
Minami Doi106634267
Yuting Gu1066318482
Michal Bankosz101442020
Yoko Hirano109532250
Marcelo Aguirre108567558
Kyrylo Samokysh109532250
Nora Escartin101737030
Merve Menge1012454544
Diego Rodriguez107592625
Omri Ben Ari107593730
Natalia Castellano1011482722
Natalya Prosvirnina10471000
Petr Korbel1013434833
Nitin Vasanth Philips1015403350
Mie Jacobsen1020333538
Megan Phillips1018361420
Christopher Doran1011482340
Kelly Sibley108565742
Tessy Gonderinger1011481233
Anelia Lupulesku102132040
Eline Loyen921304544
Masahiro Otsuka91047000
Rachel Moret9183371041
Angeliki Papadaki99504544
Daewoo Kim91341010
Mahjobeh Omrani99504544
Olufunke Oshonaike93751325
Maria Taylakova91538010
Lizaveta Karasiova9756010
Bernadett Balint99501325
Kosei Hirano9853000
Galal Raafat9756000
Petko Gabrovski911451420
Joohyun Park9950010
Jana Tomazini96603538
Oceane Guisnel916364357
Yi-Ju Wang928243350
Wi Hun Kang95643538
Neda Shahsavari98534450
Sara El-sokary9375010
Xiang Lyu937511285
Benjamin Rogiers96606275
Roman Rezetka92328020
Tobias Lau912431325
Zhenhua Dederko93752529
Beibei Sun91047171063
Camila Arguelles918338753
Alexander Franzen912431150
Yuki Morita9282000
Anna Fenyvesi914391420
Gabriela Soto98532167
Morten Rasmussen9124371041
Naoki Matsuda9950000
Antonina Szymanska95643538
Eva Jurkova925262625
Josip Huzjak9660000
Bartosz Such97562433
Qihao Zhou94696367
Yuegu Wang956411569
Madhurika Patkar9193271237
Pak Nam Ng97564267
Nicole Trosman98534544
Jubin Kumar912433443
Mateusz Golebiowski98533350
Igor Rubtsov95645645
Muhamad Ashraf Haiqal9950020
Siqi Fan9469000
Elza Sharipova91538010
Tianyu Li9282000
Anais Leveque910471150
Afshin Noroozi910475645
Chiara Colantoni922291420
Yu-Hsin Liu920318657
Juan Luperdi923282918
Krisztina Toth99509660
Dominik Scheja813385456
Neha Aggarwal817325838
Judith Morales85621420
Mizuki Morizono8373000
Artem Vnukov81338000
Henrique Narita81142010
Sara Hassan812401517
Segun Toriola8467050
Chao Zhai82805271
Qi Chen846717577
Hugo Hoyama85626555
Angie Umbacia810442250
Yuko Imamura81142010
Qi Liu815352340
Anelia Karova811423538
Yuichi Tokiyoshi8657000
Espen Ronneberg816335742
Nam Chol Kim83732340
Hui-Tsun Hsu826249756
Dan Liu8280000
Barbora Kapounova8947010
Yu Amano8753000
William Henzell85624640
Miki Tsuchida8753010
Ilya Zhidkov81535010
Mohammadreza Akhlaghpasand83732250
Ka Chun Tse813385742
Tamara Tomanova818311420
Konstantinos Konstantinopoulos81338020
Taimu Arinobu8657000
Ilya Shamin8850010
Cedric Merchez8562000
Irfan Cekic85624450
Hidetoshi Oya86571150
Deni Kozul811421233
Jaeyoung Yoon83732250
Reem El-eraky81240010
Heverton Guedes Di Braz8947010
Katia Kawai81831020
Mikhail Gladyshev810442340
Tilda Johansson817321325
David Powell8163351033
Sannamari Bolenius83021040
Yu-Chiao Huang813381233
Stefanie Christensen83220000
Jingqi Cheng83733260
Ahmed Nadim8467010
Piotr Chodorski8947010
Divya Deshpande8562010
Arthur Bilas8850010
Pooja Sahasrabudhe815352340
Uros Slatinsek88502529
Eunchae Ji812401150
Mie Skov8850010
Timea Peterman-varga714331233
Chenchen Chang72788189
Craig Howieson77503538
Miki Fujihara7370000
Monika Pietkiewicz77505550
Bassel Alaa7750000
Caroline Hajok71041010
Eriko Kitaoka73701150
Fatima Zohra Mazigh7847000
Chung-Yi Wang Li723233350
Laszlo Magyar710411150
Azeez Ogunlade74641150
Hyo Sim Cha7278010
Cornelia Molnar75581614
Bruna Alexandre717292250
Lisa Ridolfi710412529
Pernille Agerholm710415550
Alfredas Udra713352722
Ida Jazbec7750000
Nicola Mohler77503350
Ce Yang7188000
Jakub Kleprlik76543260
Danielle Konsbruck710411150
Minho Kang78471233
Sebastian Roman7750010
Eva Braun76542250
Lady Ruano76545550
Jieun Shin7278000
Sanem Sahin723234736
Dominique Plattner713356650
Ignacio Riback71041010
Marko Petkov714335645
Esther Oribamise76541150
Sayed Ramadan79441233
Makanjuola Kazeem715328947
Dandan Sheng73703260
Abdel-Rahman Mohamed7558000
Konstantinos Lagogiannis74644544
Junghwa Seo712374450
Kentaro Miuchi7370010
Lee Wei Beh79443538
Islam Sonbol7278000
Miad Lotfijanabadi79441233
Simon Berglund71335000
Inna Karagodina71139020
Aikaterini Toliou76541325
Mihai Sargu711395456
Siarhei Afanasenka73716040
Irina Ciobanu76544357
Jiayuan Li72782250
Erica Wu75586555
Eric Mancini78472433
Un Hyok Pak7278010
Elisa Trotti712374450
Maxim Belikov7750000
Jian Fang Lay75584736
Jeongwoo Park710412250
Eric Berner77503443
Yana Timina714333925
Pavel Khripunenko61038000
Salvador Uribe618256940
Nicole Galitschitsch612331233
Daniel Gonzalez61233040
Shinhae Park6746000
Misato Niwa66501233
Bowen Chen6367000
Aleksei Zhukov6555000
Kaito Fujimoto6367000
Seira Ushijima6275000
Sachie Shigemoto62751150
Wenling Tan64602340
Joachim Bachstatter6460000
Shihao Wei61863175
Yitong Liu6367000
Jong Kim655528780
Illia Barbolin611351233
Jinkwon Lee65553260
Angela Guan6275010
Zokhid Kenjaev63676555
Anastasiya Golubeva6367000
Xavier Peral61529010
Diego Teplitzky6275000
Arnaud Dairon6275000
Petro Kim613321150
Saheed Idowu67461811
Karin Adamkova62023050
Yuliya Gats615292722
Gustavo Souza6555010
Chee Feng Leong6940020
Pavel Pulnyi6275000
Arnoldas Domeika6650010
Guillermo Martinez614301233
Shady Sonbol6746000
Hokuto Koriyama63673175
Noha Yousry612332250
Filareti Exarchou68434544
Sudhanshu Grover66502250
Erik Illas61038010
Olasunkanmi Ogini6460010
Maksim Kiselev61233000
Nozomi Hasama65551150
Francisco Sanchi66501150
Eric Glod622213443
Gregor Zafostnik612331517
Adem Hmam68432529
Tomokazu Harimoto6746040
Boboye Oyeniyan64601150
Maria Christoforaki69406650
Adriel Di Salvo6843020
Ya-Chuan Chang68434267
Mamata Prabhu6275000
Saki Shibata6555000
Tamara Pavcnik61627030
Valeria Kotcyur6843010
Yutaka Matsubara6650000
Franco Titolo61924000
Victoria Lebedeva6940000
Brian Schvab6650000
Tatsuo Seyama62753175
Martin Khatchanov61038010
Veronika Pavlovich674611665
Nataliya Sladkova67462625
Martin Olejnik6555000
Alan Zaikin6746000
Janet Effiom6940050
Minha Hwang6555000
Ilija Majstorovic635151420
Natsumi Nakahata6275000
Cecilia Akpan62753175
Emilien Vanrossomme613326460
Offiong Edem613323925
Krisztian Nagy612338562
Matiss Burgis68434833
Miwako Ishizuka63671150
Nikita Yarushin61332000
Svetlana Ganina62751150
Leila Oliveira63676460
Pablo Saragovi65551150
Adrian Dodean6367020
Samuel Kaluzny624202250
Airi Morinaga6460000
Angharad Phillips61825010
Aida Rahmo61135010
Josef Simoncik6460010
Nai-I Hsiung61233010
Sutirtha Mukherjee6275000
Yu-Ling Hou67461420
Herng Hwee Yee618252433
Peifeng Zheng6186010
Radek Kostal6275000
Andrey Milovanov650113730
Andriy Sitak61233040
Paula Bueno615291420
Alexandru Manole61825030
Islam Moukafih6940020
Rou You Lee61726040
Boris Mihailovic514261150
Shimon Rabinovich52715363
Mounaim Tirselt55501325
Andrea Guzman5742010
Vitor Santos5363000
Olga Bliznet52716460
Kohei Morimoto510331150
Christian Luginger51723000
Lais Toma51426010
Alexander Makarov5742000
Oxana Fadeeva55505456
Jing Yuan Yin5271000
Rheann Chung53631233
Sarah Hanffou54563350
Adam Lindner5271000
Nimota Aregbesola5550000
Sarthak Gandhi5645000
Un Song Sim5183010
Paula Markati52020010
Chen Sun51831150
Vitaliy Lyevshyn51525040
Aleksandr Lusin55502340
Ronald Redjep5838010
Gul Pembe Ozkaya510331420
Valeria Shcherbatykh51033010
Rashid Omar56454450
Roxana Istrate5456010
Rene Schaible510331233
Kalinikos Kreanga57421325
Ke Chen518350100
Israel Barreto5363000
Lauranne Hackemack5936000
Ryohei Kanoya5363000
Chia-Liang Hsu5936000
Mousumi Paul51033030
Muhd Shakirin Ibrahim56451420
Johan Chavez5742000
Rashidat Ogundele52711150
Anqi Luo56454450
Seun Ajetunmobi53632340
Isaac Zauli5363000
Ana Neves52715363
Annie Yang56455645
Dexter St Louis52711420
Yurika Taira5363000
Aurore Dessaint53632340
Ipek Karahan531145936
Maryam Jalaligorgan5363000
Ajoke Ojomu5550010
Stepan Shaposhnikov51033000
Zaid Abo Yaman5936040
Judy Hugh54563260
Kritiwika Roy5838010
Karim Ramadan51624000
Maksim Stulii5742000
Manyu Wang518350100
Lidney Castro5363000
Taisei Matsushita5456000
Jasper Merckx51033010
Fang Zhu55503350
Traian Ciociu5363010
Ying Ho516241420
Phillip Xiao58382340
Kunal Chodri5271000
Ahmed Mabrouk53631150
Teodor Yordanov53632250
Kilomo Vitta5456000
Tamara Boros5550010
Ashraf Sobhy5456000
Yan Yao52714267
Gerrit Engemann54562250
Chia-Chih Lin520202250
Andrea Estrada512296746
Josefin Lund51822010
Jose Manuel Ruiz59361233
Daniel Kriston59361325
Nurudeen Hassan5363000
Yon Mardiyono52715271
Maryam Samet58382433
Michael Maze5456000
Fuzhou Zhang51832167
Olajide Omotayo58381325
Un Ju Jong53631150
Xiangjing Zhang5363000
Imane Lemmanni5936000
Brian Afanador5742020
Alexander Stetsenko5550000
Nam Hae Kim5550010
Calum Main51525000
Lina Gil57422250
Lennart Wehking54562250
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya51033000
Jonathan Pino55507558
Michel Martinez5271000
Suraju Saka55503730
Aliz Durcik514261233
Casper Ter Luun512291325
Dayeon Kang51229000
Bohumil Vozicky5271000
Petr David5363000
Can Wang5271000
Adina Diaconu55501233
Tengteng Liu52711150
Yuji Kato5271000
Hsuan-Ming Lin5550000
Zoltan Pete4640010
Wen Guo41802167
Haesun Oh4450000
Aly Lashin4640000
Seungjun Lee4736000
Yi Liu4267010
Alexander Flemming4357010
Dominik Zeljko41521000
Liunisi Han47361150
Juan Vila Batista44504450
Tomas Joffre4736010
Karen Rojas4736030
Nishaad Shah41225020
Chun-Hui Lee4468000
Lorencio Lupulesku411271325
Anna Ivannikova41029010
Onyinyechi Mbah4640000
Yang Yu4180010
Xin Chris Yan44501150
Anisara Muangsuk45442529
Jonathan Nativel41029040
Nicolas Champod4450020
Ahmad Al-mohannadi49314736
Diogo Silva41803175
Adnan Sehic4450020
Christina Kallberg48331325
Shigeko Nakamura4180000
Fulya Yildirim44503443
Ignacio Saracho4357000
Andre Ho47361325
Sean Doherty41225000
Sreeja Akula47361150
Bjorn Helbing43572167
Gulchekhra Khusseinova48334544
Hyon Hwa Choe4267010
Gaoyuan Lin42677188
Mao-Cheng Chin41324000
Hang Yin4180010
Jeremy Lau4357000
Petyo Krastev425148850
Dorina Srebrnjak420171150
Nikita Vilenchyts41818000
Xuan Wang41801150
Kiril Popov4180010
Katarzyna Slifirczyk419172529
Daniel Zwickl47366650
Patrik Sukic41225010
Tomo Miyazaki4357000
Takanori Shimoyama4180000
Chol Min O42671150
Hammed Adeyinka4357010
Abiodun Lawal4357030
Samat Beisenov43572340
Paulius Gura4450000
Qingliang Wang4267000
Fagr Shouman4931000
Aleksandr Kuchuk4544000
Diogo Carvalho46403350
Maki Shiomi4357000
Zoltan Varga4450000
Damiano Seretti41324020
Evgeny Petrukhin4736010
Ivan Zeljko4736000
Mohamed Saleh410292529
Naoto Shibata4357000
Samuel Galvez4357010
Dennis Carvalho4736000
Kai Zhang4267000
Johana Araque45445645
Kien Quoc Doan41803175
Emil Santos48332433
Torben Wosik4267000
Chun-Hsiang Chen4357010
Tina Lin4267000
Theodore Tran4833010
Ibrahim Gunduz49313350
Franjo Marelja41029000
Sarah Berge4357000
Junghyun Kim4267010
Pere Navarro4640000
Erny Tsao4833020
Angela Mori49313443
Fatma Alaa4357010
Henry Mujica4450040
Jaroslaw Tomicki4267010
Lucia Truksova410293443
Jingyu Mu41801150
Laurens Devos4833000
Jakub Seibert418181233
Katarzyna Nowocin41029010
Seri Park4544010
Joshua Band4527000
Tatjana Tsistjakova42672433
Johan Sondell4450000
Katalina Gatinska43573538
Tze Wing Mak413244450
Lina Misikonyte4180020
Subhajit Saha43571233
Yuki Hirata4180000
Timur Kelbuganov414222918
Andrey Bukin4640000
Jingwen Rao41809190
Aia Mohamed423151713
Gustavo Terohata4640000
Babatunde Babafemi4450000
Kana Takeuchi4450000
Sock Khim Ng4267010
Neven Juzbasic4640000
Jaejun Cho4450000
Chaisit Chaitat46405550
Asya Kasabova45442250
Vasilij Filatov4450000
Artem Zimarin41029000
Kathrin Muhlbach45442250
Vallot Vainula43576555
Ingrida Preidziute4544010
Pradeeban Peter-paul42671233
Xinxu Anthony Zhao4267000
Ilham Mezouary4931000
Na Liu49311420
Kristian Kobes42315111444
Melinda Ciurcui42671150
Alice Loveridge45441325
Marios Yiangou43573350
Chen Wang4640010
Abosede Odusanya4267010
Gilles Michely45444640
Hana Bartosova4833020
Roksana Zalomska412252340
Emir Baca4267010
Romain Ruiz4357000
Denys Kalachevskyi410291325
Pierre-Luc Hinse44501325
David Vorcnik41422010
Asset Babassov4931000
Wonjin Choi45445363
Shelli Gelman4267030
Anastasios Riniotis42672250
Roza Soposki41029010
Johanna Hepke41422010
Olga Kim43571150
Chloe Thomas410291420
Gremlis Arvelo410293443
Louis Welschbillig4267000
Nikoleta Stefanova44501325
Alexandra Semenova4357000
Candela Molero412251233
Chung Wan Wong419171233
Reem Hosam4833000
Geovanny Coello49312529
Nina Zupancic415211233
Tim Janssens4450000
Yanmei Yang42671150
Koen Hageraats415212340
Allan Bentsen44503260
Bryan Blas413243827
Giorgos Konstantinopoulos41324020
Reem El-shobary41127010
Jonas Stener3350000
Jaka Golavsek37301233
Barbara Perrone3538000
Monica Serrano32602340
Elitsa Zamfirova37301325
Patrick Stobberup31121000
Ganiyat Aruna38271420
Denis Zholudev319142625
Lizaveta Tsikhanava31121010
Qinglei Cui32603260
Anton Anisimov3350000
Michelle Liaw35382250
Reiko Ikegami32601150
Egle Tamasauskaite3350000
Isabel Chu3350000
Calvin Chan3350000
Marte Aasebo317153730
Stanislav Kucera313192167
Ema Marn311211150
Ricardo Bonnin3350000
Eva Brito36331233
Bojan Roposa35384357
Cynthia Kwabi3538000
Daniel Santos3633000
Margo Degraef31814020
Sergey Elizarov3260000
Aashay Patel3175000
Denis Ivonin3730000
German Shemet31517040
Amanda Fauvel3350000
En-Ti Fu32411020
Yui Sato39251150
Andrei Tcybin3350000
Vladimir Radonjic31220000
Zala Veronik3827000
Nicky Zetsen3925010
Robert Eriksson3175000
Mirna Tomic3925000
Joshua Oladiran3538000
Ganiat Ogundele3443020
Amanda Marques3925000
Wade Townsend3538020
Anastasiya Bachina3827000
Veniamin Dubrovin312203443
Husain Al-bahrani311211517
Batuhan Ulucak39251150
Linfeng Zhu31754180
Mirella Madacki31319000
Airi Avameri35381233
Waled Nasser Alhajjai31220020
Oussama Chaieb3350000
Alexander Echavarria35381614
Egor Timin3443000
Tai-Wei Wang3730000
Adham Hassan3730000
Tvin Moumjoghlian37301517
Daniela Ortega31023020
Yannick Maes3260000
Miroslav Horejsi3633000
On Na Leong31754267
Mo Zhang35384450
Julio Li3538020
Raman Verhunou3730010
Florian Cnudde38271150
Tatsuya Ono3260010
Wei Cao3175010
Seyed Pourya Omrani321132340
Mahmoud Fathy33501150
Jin Sun3350000
Fatima Martinez3538000
Xavier Therien32601233
Lenka Harabaszova39253443
Philip Merz31319010
Veronica Mosconi31319030
Daniel Carvalho3730000
John Murphy36332340
Yiyong Fan3175000
Paul Lavergne3175000
Maia Harima31517000
Zheng Jie Edric Lim31319020
Cristian Pletea35381150
Maria Panarina31121010
Marie Maesen3730010
Guillermo Munoz3350010
Pawel Chmiel33502250
Daniel O'connell318144736
Yeongeun An3260000
Mikalai Zrazhavets3730000
Domonkos Kovacs31023000
Meral Ildiz Ali32601150
Sergey Filchev3633000
Zihao Geng32602167
Sol Song Kim3175000
Rianne Van Duin3378010
Grace Yang3175000
Constantin Cioti3633010
Huda Mustafa32013010
Dorde Borcic3260000
Yoshimi Ikeda31751150
Malin Pettersson3175010
Seunghyeok Lee3350000
Vladislav Tanchev3443010
Joseph Osedunkwu3827000
Tin-Tin Ho3350000
Marina Kravchenko3175010
Natalia Shokhova3260000
Wei Nie31752167
Marco Navas36337558
Mario Fuquene38274357
Katsiaryna Bayeva31715000
Yuta Tanaka3350010
Leila Imre31319000
Rodrigo Bortoli3260000
Mehran Ahadi31752167
Jiaji Wu33501233
Ioulia Degtiar37301233
Emiliano Riofrio3443010
Sujin Lee3538000
Fatimo Bello3443010
Katja Gutnik37301150
Islem Laid3827050
Ron Davidovitz32602340
Johan Hagberg3538000
Valerij Rakov3827020
Ming Liu31752167
Rachid El Boubou3538050
Peng Chen31752167
Suzanne Dieker33683538
Alina Sandul32603443
Christian Hotz39251325
Michal Lebeda32810000
Yujin Kim3175000
Vincent Rousseau-emond3538010
Olaide Atinuke35381150
Ishara Madurangi32604450
Martina Smistikova311214544
Xing Han35383730
Sebastian Moavro335841225
Ryong Song Kwon3260010
Andres Carlier32603260
Ssu-Hua Chiu3827020
Gregoire Jean3350000
Yonghui Liang3260000
Aleksandr Tiutriumov3827000
Maria Malanina3633020
Elena Abaimova3260000
Kasumi Kimura3350000
Agnieszka Kaczmarek3925030
Thavisack Phathaphone33503633
Veronika Tuslova3633000
Jide Ogidiolu3350000
Abdul-Rahman Mahmoud3260000
Artur Bialek3260000
Hasan Juma314182433
Olawale Olaniyi3175010
Phuong Nam Do3260000
Daniely Rios36331233
Jeremy Hazin3260000
Sanghyun Yang3925010
Aarsh Shah3175000
David Karas37301150
Su Gang Kim3260000
Monika Fuhrer3633020
Midya Lotfollah Nasabi3175000
Diane Jiang3175000
Hyok Jun Kim3260010
Emad Moselhy3175010
Klara Cakol316161150
Maya Kunats31121000
Ramil Mutygullin3827000
Claudio Moya3175000
Jihwan Kim3350000
Natali Ruvman31752250
Paulo Rocha3260000
Igor Ni32602340
Fiona Zhu3443010
Federico Cherny3350000
Paul David3260020
Hyon Sim Ri34431150
Martin Jezo31319010
Eskild Jorgensen32810020
Henrik Johansson31023000
Tjasa Zaloznik39251233
Olga Gordeeva3443000
Abdullah Yigenler38272340
Aly Ghallab3175000
Simay Kulakceken32113030
Song Liu33504357
Patryk Chojnowski3260000
Rares Sipos31121010
Valentin Pieraert33501150
Elmurod Holikov35383443
Ju-Fang Hsueh3443000
Oscar Enrique Gonzales3175000
Uros Gordic3260000
Srdan Milicevic32605456
Yuya Mizuno3175000
Paola Mori2340010
Chien-Tu Huang2433020
Hojun Lee2250000
Ajla Kovac25292250
Pengfei Jiang21671150
Elena Lopez215121233
Bin Li21672167
Michel Lignandzi2167000
Gonzalo Lorenzotti28201517
James Pintea2433010
Hermann Muhlbach2433030
Nermin Sabry2433000
Chung Hei Chiu27221233
Abhishek Yadav27222250
Nouh Mestaghanim2433000
Julian Mohr24332250
Oluwafunke Hassan2433000
Marco Vannucci21413050
Cristian Carrasco2167000
Ignacio Amaro2250000
Denisa Zancaner22501150
Nikola Strugarevic2722000
Richard Gonzales2722030
Thomas Grininger21017000
Azeez Solanke2340000
Yu-Peng Lee2433000
Melanie Diaz25292340
Bode Kayode2167000
Lingxuan Kong21672167
Catia Martins23404267
Samson Dubina2250000
Anders Eriksson2820000
Marcus Waerstad21810020
Ryan Rodney Jacolo2433000
Cristian Fuenzalida2340010
Sebestyen Kovacs2340000
Orawan Paranang23404267
Shodai Sakane2167000
Polina Bikeeva2722000
Ilya Berezin2820000
Tobi Falana2625000
Dauud Cheaib23404357
Kin Wa Leong22504450
Martina Pohar22501233
Vinay Desai2340000
Ioannis Papadakis2820000
Hamidreza Taherkhani25292340
Lester Lee2340000
Ji Song An22503175
Ingemar Peter211151233
Allen Wang2167000
Kum Nam Choe2250000
Mark Hazinski23402340
Laura Huang2167000
Mabelyn Enriquez26251325
Zhana Petrova21672250
Gudmundur Stephensen2167000
Hyok Bong Kim243320677
Zhongze Liu21671150
Kai Xin Zena Sim21672167
Justin Nguyen2340000
Wenliang Xu21671150
Tomas Kopanyi2625020
Andrei Tsiarokhin2167000
Anthony Peretti2625000
Krasimira Yovkova28202250
Matias Waldszan2340000
Lucy Ma2167000
Shimaa Abdel-aziz2433000
Matej Jelic21017000
Nour-Allah Mahmoud2250000
Marko Medjugorac2340010
Xi Wang2167000
Hao Guo2167000
Estevan Moser2340000
Teodor Alexandrov210176460
Dias Sarsembayev2219040
Rimma Gufranova25297654
Jessica Silva Prates2722000
Jann Mari Nayre2433000
Bektemir Ysmailov2340000
Michael Landers25293350
Alejandro Rodriguez23402340
Tomasz Lewandowski23401233
Miguel Lara22502433
Matias Contreras215124450
Jordy Piccolin2918020
Olouwachehoun Guiganfode25291233
Ahmed Dabous2250000
Mathan Simon2340000
Kata Toth2918020
Olesja Ketsko21671150
Zdena Blaskova2340000
Nathan Hsu2820000
Tom Sfiligoj21214020
Karol Szarmach2167000
Safa Saidani2340040
Rodrigo Bayona2722000
Elena Timina26251150
Alfonso Olave2433010
Semen Razhev2918000
Ariel Teplitzky2340000
Dennis Klein26252250
Aymane Basseri2433000
Eunji Kim21115000
Mayuko Kaji2722000
Ieva Juceviciute21672250
Onyinyechi Nwachukwu28201614
Christ Bienatiki2340000
Funmiola Ajala2167010
Artur Abusev2820000
Favert Fernandez2529010
Diana Lupu22501150
Jorge Costa2250000
Suk Hyun Son2433010
Ezequiel Apud2433000
Kaiki Matsushita2250000
Yume Takahashi2433000
Guiting Lu2529010
Oriol Monzo24331150
Regina Kim21672167
Alfiya Khalikova2820000
Tadakatsu Ikeda2250000
Aleksandra Savic2722000
Cesar Luque2167000
Willian Sueyasu2340000
Sunday Akomolafe2250000
Ekaterina Kuchenkova2433000
Anushka Oak2167000
Lia Ohira2918010
Vinicius Portela2433000
Annick Stammet2433000
Birdie Boro2820020
Gustavo Sepulveda2250010
Tae Ryong U2250000
Andreia Dodean2625000
Rita Fins21673260
Claire Xiao2433000
Ekaterina Okhotnikova2529000
Saleem Abbas24331325
Ayo Udoh2167000
Taofik Maya2250000
Abishek Ravichandran2167000
Nodira Burkhankhodjaeva22503260
Maria Castillo22502167
Boutayna Benaouich21214000
Hyon Song Ro22503175
Daan Sliepen21671233
Nicolas Santos2340000
Ellen Holmsten29184357
Jinju Kim2167000
Ishana Deb2167000
Anastasia Burkova2433000
Xuecong Cui22501150
Mattia Berardi2277020
Paula Fukuhara27221233
Viktor Fredriksson2167000
Taehoon Kim2433020
Jong Hyok Im2167010
Anna Aasebo21214040
Olanrewaju Jegede21672167
Mira Fitria21673260
Senhora D'souza2722020
Olga Vlasova2250000
Benjamin Houghton21017000
Liying Tang2167000
Kane Townsend28201420
Daria Chernoray2918000
Kristina Vaskeviciute2167010
Sami Kherouf24331420
Yu Shao2167000
Lorena Orlic2529000
Jinwook Yoo28201233
Yidi Wang2167000
Marlene Appelgren21512010
Nikole Maldonado2340010
Winberly Montero211151325
Rohan Sirisena22502340
Hyong Jin Kim2250000
Fabiola Ramos21671233
Jungsam Lee21673175
Anastasiia Golubeva2340000
Denis Bekir2433010
Abdulaziz Al-abbad2167010
Alexander Olonov2433000
Arina Singeorzan2433010
Priscila Dias2433010
Said Reda2340000
Seokho Kim2167000
Oumaima Bettache2433000
Michel De Boer2167000
Daniela Rozinkova2433000
Stefan Lavchiev2250010
Thibaut Darcis2918010
Camila Kaizoji2918010
Danila Travin2340000
Maggie Meng Tian2167000
Marko Majstorovic2918000
Emmanuel Ngwe Nikeng2340010
Julia Kaim2340010
Jiabao Liu2167000
Cheng Xia2250000
Jose Luis Maestre21017010
Fatima Kazeem2250000
Jane Yan2167000
Sut Fei Tam2167010
Lai Chak Ko22502167
Yuliya Piatlina21017000
Mohammed Alyafei26252433
Karim Abou-elmagd2250000
Ryuzo Kubota2340000
Junsang Lee2167010
Adrian Morato21313000
Catalina Fernandez2340010
Lorenzo Ragni21413020
Jiaming Chao2433000
Doljinzuu Batbayar2167020
Jennie Wolf2529000
Amy Wang2167010
Gedeon Kassag2433000
Matas Skucas217112625
Marta Golota23401233
Emerson Maeda2167000
Yannis Legdali2433000
Ming Han Maxxe Tay21313020
Wancheol Kim2433010
Florence Van Acker2433000
Hamad Buhijji26255456
Ammadine Litobaka2433000
Allan Calvo24331614
Victor Subonj2167000
Bode Abiodun24334180
Allan Aguillar2433000
Jhonathan Nunez21017000
Mitja Horvat2529030
Jin Hyang Kim2167000
Uliana Volkova2433010
Rubina Vardanyan22501233
Hannah Hicks27221233
Joy Li2250000
Akiko Matsuura21671150
Mohamed Adel El-dessouky2250000
Enio Mendes23401233
Jingjie Lin27221233
Joao Gabriel Santos2433000
Andrei Fiodarau2820000
Julija Veskovska2167020
Tatiana Garnova2722000
Avo Moumjoghlian213133730
Musibau Babatunde2250000
Nina Pavlin29181420
Valeriy Zonenko2250000
Stefano Tomasi2250010
Soo Jiin Chiu21672167
Paetur Albinus22501233
Yi-Hsuan Yang2820000
Kristina Zetterstrom213131150
Hye Song Sin24331150
Nabita Shrestha23402250
Carlos Ishida2340000
David Fayele2167010
Heming Hu28202340
Martina Kohatsu2918000
Zakaria Mercade2722010
Daria Luczakowska2250010
Hector Gatica26252722
Mohammad Salameh21115020
Sabina Pankova21017000
Valdas Martinkus23401150
Wasiu Alabi Wahab2625000
Takuto Izumo2820000
Diane Dongye Chen2250000
Petr Kaucky2625000
Anastassiya Lavrova25292433
Georgia Zavitsanou21214000
Iryna Motsyk21673260
Rashed Hassan210174450
Mallika Bhandarkar212141325
Yan Guo21671150
Sally Zhang2433020
Jim Butler2167000
Billy Xu Ding2433000
Marin Runjic2340000
Katsuya Yamamoto2250000
Amin Miralmasi2820030
Seangdavieng Douangpanya23402340
Luisana Perez21671150
Naif Al-jadai2167010
David Kostadinov2433000
Safa Avci29183443
Karina Hayama2340010
Mahmoud Nabil2722000
Adriel Kornschuh2433000
Branimir Kovacevic2529000
Mai Kawamura2250000
Mercedes Madrid23402340
Tatsuya Hidaka2250000
Jiale Ji2250010
Kestutis Zeimys25291420
Lucie Gauthier23401150
Mesrop Ghukasyan22501233
Yana Bahucharskaya2625000
Lkhagvasuren Enkhbat2250040
Paloma Sarmiento25292250
Berta Rodriguez23405363
Niall Cameron216111517
Marcin Sankowski1517000
Nisrine Benaaouich1420000
Carlos Arcila1233000
Stephen Jenkins14204267
Andrey Popov1325000
Ecaterina Smiganovscaia11501150
Orsolya Feher1137010
Sergio Bignardi1811000
Natasha Carr-harris1233000
Laura Voldina1233010
Finn Tugwell1150000
Krystle Harvey1150010
Alfred Najem1233000
Jimin Han1150000
Ziga Jazbec1150000
Noora Al-abri1244060
Julia Slazak13251150
Nathaly Paredes1713020
Vladislav Samsonov1517000
Sebastien Jover1233000
Antonin Schwarzer1233000
Alejandrina Mendez1150020
Ali Alkhadrawi11502167
Alexander Moran1150000
Hubert Noah Essomba1150010
Maurice Sallah Duse11501233
Grigoriy Draga1150010
Song Man Jang11503260
Baton Citaku1325040
Felix Lartey1233000
Jonathan Salazar11503260
Jose Miranda1517010
Khaled Al-otaibi1713010
Mohamed Sebti1325000
Nadezda Mozyakina1325010
Huy Bao Tran1233010
Delgermaa Mergen14201325
Mohamed Bushelaibi19105456
Victor Liu1150000
Lineris Rivera1420010
Bruno Ventura Dos Anjos1420000
Gbenga Ajulo1233010
Halima Hussain1233000
Ernesto Ebuen1150000
Sara Rask1233000
Richard Lukacs1420000
Flora Agbomson11501150
Werner Schlager1150000
Anh Tu Nguyen1233010
Glendo Nayre1420010
Yukiya Uda1233010
Peter Handl1233000
Janina Kammerer1517000
Ryon Mi Kim1233000
Mun Yong Kim1233000
Janina Nieto12331233
Biljana Mladenova1325020
Crystal Wang1420000
Lehel Demeter1420000
Nikom Wongsiri11503260
Shane Laugesen1150010
Dino Suarez1150000
Abdulrahman Abdullahi1233000
Ian Lariba1713010
Otto Tennila16144267
Christian Kongsgaard1150010
Ozgun Ozturk1713010
Silir Rovani11503260
Kamil Nalepa1325010
Abayomi Animasahun1233000
Suelen Ramos1517000
Jassim Al-sanadi1325020
Luisa Saeger1713000
Analdy Lopez13251420
George Tang12331150
Alejandro Toranzos11501150
Alimot Ayinla1118010
Valentin Bazenov1325000
Aldis Run Larusdottir12331233
Ana Mikova11501233
Ilya Igoshin1517000
Garry Dodd11501233
Sora Yu12332250
Rodrigo Espinoza1713000
Hind Kinnioui1420000
Mazen Tanjour1713020
Sergio Luhr1420000
Minho Kim1325000
Hayaa Hussein1233000
Monday Merotohun1150020
Bojun Zhangliang1150000
Rodrigo Yonesake1420000
Gabriel Pereira1325000
Andrea Pavlovic11951150
Julius Esposo1233000
Luciano Bentancourt1517000
Tomoyo Soda1233000
Fedja Jasarevic1233000
Souha Annos11501233
Sandra Orellana11501233
Agata Pastor1420010
Heber Moscoso1713060
Carlos Basaletti1517000
Niraj Oak1233000
Magnus K Magnusson1150000
Jakub Krawczyk1517000
Yana Drykina1420000
Tonetas Domeika1233000
Kyong Hun Ri1233000
Matija Hrelec1137000
Bianca Bracco1614020
Matea Ombla1185010
Edina Toth1150000
Francesca Vargas1150020
Lina Martinke1233000
Ficky Santoso11502167
Tilen Novak1150000
Vinicius Portela1517000
Ayman Al-basry1150000
Svetlana Ivanova1233000
Juraj Durinovic1517000
Livia Fontana1233000
Imesh Ranasingha1150020
Justin Han1233000
Ruaida Ezzeddine11502250
Denis Terna11501233
Aissa Belkadi1614040
Kai Peng1233010
Jishan Liang1150000
Gillian Edwards16145456
Luis Diaz16141325
Gennadiy Levchenko1150010
Arturs Reinholds15172340
Dalma Fuderer1910000
Amiri Sumayai1150020
Nadezhda Bogdanova1910010
Mohamed Ait Bella1233000
Vladislavs Agurjanovs11503260
Lukasz Nadolski1420000
Anastasia Koltsova1233000
Martin Petrovic1176000
Marko Vidacek1910000
Marc Caymel1517000
Rhikesh Taucoory1150000
Lindah Nalubanga1420010
Lynda Loghraibi16142340
Rashid Ahmedov1150010
Cheng I Cheong13257464
Kari Mimisson13251233
Pok Hyang Ri1325010
Sergei Andrianov11501150
Miguel Chamorro1910000
Petr Zakharikov1420000
Junhyeok Shin1420000
Yingchao Hou1150010
Jin Song Mun1233000
Marina Niguez1517010
Kirill Vorobev1325000
Ana Zapatero1517000
Maysa Bsaibes1166030
Noredine Melssaoui1233000
Miikka O'connor12332340
Sarah Horgen1233010
Fatiha Bouclaras1614020
Roxy Gonzalez1713010
Jose Manuel Gomez1614000
Choi Chi Wong1233020
Yamen Dandal1325030
Betty Guo1420000
Munkh-Orgil Batbayar1150020
Johnathan Waisadha1420000
Carla Nouwen1150010
Kane Watson11501150
Zeyad Aldmaisy16141325
Cristian Chirita1420010
Eleftherios Makras13252250
Medardas Stankevicius1150020
Luka Mladenovic1325000
Mohamed Elhebshi1150000
Ahmed Sharafeldin11501150
Bilegt Batkhishig1150010
Shamil Khairullin1325000
Kwangil Baek1325000
Csilla Nagypal1118000
Emil Madsen1150000
Sherrice Felix1150020
Valeria Cuba1233020
Ubaydullo Sultonov1150020
Sabina Ahmadova12331150
Marek Cihak1150000
Nai Hui Liu1150010
Oscar Perman1150000
Omer Avi-tal1137010
Juhyeong Oh1233000
Rocio Martinez1517000
Cristal Meneses1517020
Anton Kotov1420000
Tung-Yu Chou1233000
Jessenia Jara1614000
Emma Torkington1517000
Aiste Macaite1233010
Arne Holter1325000
Carine Gamborg-nielsen1420000
Maria Perdomo11502167
Shabnam Bilal15172340
Benoit Mavoungou11501150
Paul Mccreery17132433
Hamed Hafez1233000
Pablo Navarro1420010
Long Lam Che1150020
Maha Faramarzi12241517
Nour-Eddine Wahabi1517000
Andrei Kolesau1420010
Jianan Wang1150010
Emilio Vega1150010
Aleksandr Kamardin1420000
Sidikat Yaya1420000
Petr Husnik1233000
Mihaela Brodar1517000
Alexa Szvitacs1517000
Muneer Al-dhubhani1150000
Akhilen Yogarajah1150010
Karoline Mischek19101233
Chinatsu Minoguchi1233000
1150010
Derek Abrefa1233000
Johenny Valdez11502250
Joaquin Villegas11501150
Yang Sun12332167
Ivan Moskaev1233000
Chance Friend1233000
Sarah Her-lee16145550
Mate Bruckner11373175
Renan Oliveira1517000
Husam Doufesh1233010
Carlos Vedriel1811010
Marek Badowski1713020
Junhee Cho1420000
Enrique Massaro12931325
Vinh Phat Tran1233010
Genki Kuwabara1150000
Rashed Almajed14201233
Jonathan Li1150000
Gaja Paradiz1420000
Kehinde Oladele1420010
Aminat Fashola1420000
Laura Rosales11502250
Syapril Setiawan1420000
Katlin Latt12331233
John Cordue13253443
Hasmik Khachatryan1150020
Muibat Bello1420000
Urban Ngalim1150000
Vitalii Murzin1233000
Reinis Burgis11501150
Ganiyu Ashimiyu1233000
Parisa Samadi16141233
Sendrina Balatbat1614020
Rui Zhang11502167
Yasser Sobhy1325000
Ivan Proano11281233
Karzan Hama1233010
Jalil Achmaoui1233000
Espen Flaglien1205010
Neda Milacic11501233
Filip Mladenovski1325020
Neridee Nino1137030
Luan Cantuaria1325000
Dawn Morgan11501233
Viktoriia Kandybina1325000
Ivan Nikulin1420000
Pavel Vinogradov1517000
Ying Lu1233010
Kewei Li1325000
Dragana Kerkez11501233
Kholoud Hussain1147040
Akeem Lasisi1233000
Sona Hudecova14201233
Hoi Wa Chang15173633
Peter Li1325000
Saiwan Saeed1233000
Noor Azizah Agustin11503260
Anton Sopeleu1156030
Martin Hanak1233000
Khalifa Salah1109030
Mateusz Dykowski1614000
Grant Li11501150
Yuka Minagawa1325010
Belissa Lisboa1517000
Yong Sim Cha1325010
Julien Meurant1517000
Abdulrahman Al-naggar11091517
Ethan Jin1150000
Soyeon An1233000
Karina Kovacs11371325
Siddharta Almeida1420000
Yasmin Farah1150000
Andrea Montufar1420020
Konstantin Vatov1233000
Nikita Kotlyarov1420000
Khoa Nguyen11502250
Mervin Morada1420000
Kiet Tran12331150
Mohamed Gueye1150010
Luisa Zuluaga14203350
Sara Yuen1233000
Neli Shoifer1325030
Nicholas Esther1150020
De Ying Wang1150020
Mohamed Bouzoubaa1910030
Lucian Munteanu1325010
Renan Ferreira1420010
Suchat Pitakgulsiri11502167
Plamen Pavlov1420000
Arthur Breton1910020
Jake Duffy1420010
Serom Shim1233000
Yeji Wee1420000
Emily Bates1420010
Murilo Rodrigues1420000
Thomas Uno1325000
Julian Ramos17132433
Roope Kantola11502250
Maria Yovkova19102250
Mauro Rossi1150000
Conor Edwards11501233
Patrik Rosc1420000
Anna Szamely1420000
Maisson Albshlawi12331233
Bojan Milosevic11502250
Diana Rogusina1150010
Sirin He12335363
Andrei Putuntica12332250
Diego Temperley1233000
Yizhen Sun12331150
Matias Nieto1233000
Melissa Tapper11092529
Marzooq Alrashidi1614010
Reem Morad1109000
Kyle Morgenroth12331150
Elad Kuperberg1325010
Linus Trummler1517000
Asim Qureshi13252340
Jie Chen1233000
Agus Pramono11502167
Ganjina Rajabova1150000
Baiba Bogdanova11502250
Alia Doaa1420010
Laura Scharrer1150000
Jay Ong1517000
Mei-Ju Yu1614000
Vlona Maloku12331233
Henrika Punnonen11502250
Maria Engelson1713000
Katerina Cechova1811010
Caroline Wersall1233010
Harvey Aquino1811000
Xin Zhou1150000
Alaa Saad1910000
Dongri Liu1233000
Abderrafiq Aguida1517000
Danilo Barreto11501150
Ivan Slavic1233000
Mohamed Albahar16141233
Daniel Palacios1420000
Andrea Stefanelli1325010
Joe Seyfried1325000
Aziza Karieva1150020
Faisal Ahmad11501150
Henrique Hayashi1420000
Boris De Vries1713020
Michal Dabrowski1233000
Joaquin Kanashiro1420000
Ivan Jardas1109000
Adelajda Isaku1325010
Adriana Cisarikova1517010
Amanda Mogey11502250
Hachmi Abid1150010
Chao In Ma11502250
Mandimbisoa Rakotozafy1150010
Evgeny Regentov11501150
Farhad Ismayilov1517040
Basil Ayaou14201150
Florian Van Acker1517000
Teng-Wei Wang1517000
Yuki Morita1150010
Cassia Edamatsu1517010
Michael Hyatt1150000
Mahriban Mehtiyeva1325030
Adam Hugh13251150
Farogatkhon Azizkhodjaeva1233000
Ana Larisa Magyorosi14201150
Nikita Petrovova1420010
Peter Musko17131325
Murad Asatryan11501150
Omar Saber1325000
Chermaine Chen1325000
Yhya Mosslly1325030
Altantulga Lkhagvadorj11501233
Lei Huang Mendes1150010
Pavel Nazarovich1166000
Meng Hean Darren Loy1137010
Zhen Meng1233000
Seungyong Park1233000
Ana Verdinek1420010
Marta Nagypal1420000
Xinyue Wang1233000
Ruben Jensen1150000
Ivona Baskarad1325020
Erandi Warusawithana1150010
Gerardo Palma1325000
Somon Husen1150020
Diana Rusinova13251233
Kinga Jablonska1233000
Gavin Maguire16141325
Changjae Yoo1233000
Mauricio Bernales1420020
Andrei Besshaposhnikov1910000
Deep Saun1150010
Hala Wehbe1517010
Illias Bourkadi1325000
Mohammed Abdulhussein13251233
Eunice Galvez1713020
Melina Hermosilla1517000
Tolu Durosimi-etti1233000
Aminath Shareef11502250
Victor Lourenco1420000
Ayo Omotara1517010
Christy Bristol1150020
Alice Barendregt1910000
Svetlana Danilovich1420000
Chol Guk Ri11502250
Luka Bakic13252340
Inta Zdanovska11501150
Louiza Kourea13254357
Stellin Ntandou11501150
Andrej Slovacik1325000
Stella Palit11502167
Wei Qi1420000
Nexhip Manushaqa1150000
Marcos Rosas1420010
Gael Vende1420010
Luciano Alto1420000
Denis Bernhard1517000
Batkhishig Batsaikhan13251233
Jude Okoh11502250
Benicio Moreno1233000
Denisse Navarro1150020
Miyuu Kihara1150000
Camila Castillo1233000
Rabina Maharjan1233020
Kokou Dodji Fanny1150010
Isabela Cassemiro1517000
Anibal Lopez1150000
Cynthia Martinez1614050
Aleksei Artemkin1517000
Anastasia Voronova12335456
Xue Wu11502250
Eunice Lim12331150
Shirley Fu1325000
Semen Shevchenko1150010
Ilya Isakov1910000
Santiago Tolosa14201150
Vitalija Venckute1325010
Tien Dat Le1150010
Ting Ledesma1150000
Enzo Gumera1420010
Isaias Seronio1233010
Marina Shavyrina1233000
Henrietta Nielsen13252340
Jaime Valenciano11502250
Michael Obayomi1233000
Dmitry Foreitorov1420000
Enzo Lumbroso11502167
Sophia Huang1517000
Peter Jackson1150010
Julor Mpemba1150000
Zarrina Sharipova1150010
Malek El Tawil1233020
Thameur Mamia1325010
Krisztian Molnar1420000
Ahmed Alawlaqi18111420
Osama Mohed1517020
Adam Dosz1325000
Mayu Baba1150000
Malte Moregard1233000
Anastasiia Rybka1420000
Tamas Hoffmann1150000
Dmitry Zakharov1420000
Yubin Shin1118000
Luiza Nazaryan1150000
Matheus Shimoki1137000
Aditi Chodri1420000
Zolt Sel1325000
Tuan Quynh Tran11503175
Rana Ezzat1517000
Bassey Effiom Edet1420000
Amina Lukaaya1325020
Sunday Odunlade1233000
Boubacar Diongue1150010
Aynour Morad1517000
Mananjaona Hajampirenena1150010
Radovan Zunjanin1325000
Ayumu Hokkedo1150000
Rei Yamamoto11501150
Aldona Homica1233000
Fahed Almughanne11561517
Barry Wijers11501233
Jonathan Ou1150000
Karina Le Fevre1150000
Thales Prieto1811000
Jeremy Ruiz1713000
Detelina Petrova11501150
Miao Miao13252167
Cory Eider1233000
Triono Poiyo11501150
Loay Muawadh1420000
Natsumi Miyake1420010
Chao-Shun Chen1420010
Kwang Jin Ro1233000
Ivan Sulfaro1811020
Daria Kuskova1420000
Kevin Wu1150020
Derek Nie1150000
Gustavo Ushisima1517000
Josue Donado13251325
Yermek Beknazarov11502250
Martin Bentancor1420000
Anastasia Vetokhina1109000
Shodi Damiri1150020
Nirmala Jayasingha1325030
Karin Lindmae11502250
Hyunjo Lim1325000
Andika Prayoga Sakti1420000
Lynda Flaws17132250
Mohamad Hamie1137020
Mennatalla Said1325000
Nikita Kouriltchik1420000
Rohan Dhooria1517010
Ana Svarc1325000
Viktor Yefimov12331150
Ana Silva11501150
Maoxi George Wang1150000
Marietta Angyal1420000
Edvelton Cordeiro1420000
Caio Silva1325000
Ilirjana Haliti1420020
Kiryl Sachuk1233000
Lara Kejebachian13251325
Renata Gumula1233000
Sajith Liyanage1150010
Eva Godoy11501233
Mario Genovese11501150
Olga Dzelinska1233010
Hamidou Sow1150000
Mark Francis Jimenez1233000
Ramil Jafarov15171517
Shivansh Kumar1420000
Xin Zhan1233000
Anthony Chu1420000
Stefan Todorov1233010
Zulfiniso Saidalimova1150020
Claudia Caymel1517010
Sarah Souza Yamamoto1517010
Tianming Zhao1150000
Ahmed Samy1811000
Enejan Ballyyeva14201325
Jaber Al-balhan14201150
Denislav Kodjabashev11188467
Paulina Gonzalez18111150
Jakub Dorocinski1233000
Livia Dajku1150010
Monday Olabiyi14201150
Josmary Lucena1517010
Vedran Bakac1325000
Cheng I Kuok1233020
Jakub Figel11503260
Begz Yadmaa1325020
Huseyin Durmaz1150010
Gregory Elensky1150010
Salameh Mahfouz1233010
Rafael Casares1811000
Sandijs Vasiljevs11501150
Abdellah Reda1713010
Olav Kosolosky1420000
Mahmoud Salama1150000
Akifumi Hamakawa1150010
Gabriel Postoaca1118010
Artur Daniel1233000
David Zombori1150010
Abdellah Abdelmoula1420000
Dijana Holok1420010
Tao Li1233000
Sebastian Haack1150000
Ferenc Pazsy1325020
Prosper Ndikum Asaah1614010
Yelena Pilipenko11501233
Cherry Zheng1233000
Rufat Guliyeva16142529
Thiphakone Southammavong13253443
Jannika Oksanen13255456
Nathaniel Chu040000
Daniel Bajada020010
Wilmer Nunez0100020
Ilyas Laachir040000
Jiri Martinko020000
Karla Franovic020010
Farah Abdelrahman020000
Daniela Zapatero050000
Javiera Pizarro040010
Dacha Mongondi030000
Chi-Min Shen060000
Florian Hofmann020000
Katja Sapek030010
Charlene Xiaoying Liu020000
Tamir Batmunkh020000
Romualdo Manna060030
Junior Tamba020010
Francine Nahimana0401325
Sviatlana Kolasava030000
Jimoh Amusa040000
Raimund Hofmann040000
Agamyrat Allanazarov0201233
Aleksandra Volosina020020
Lucjan Blaszczyk0101150
Edward Baldacchino0401233
Jaysron Mathilda020000
Zhen Cao00070100
Nike Aroyehun030010
Ashley Robinson060030
Andreas Dilling040010
Sisi Zhang030010
Cecilio Correa080030
Guillermo Fonseca020010
Leonardo Tasato050000
Purshottam Bajracharya020020
Thomas Giacometti040000
Dagmar Blaskova050000
Bin Hu010010
Alexandre Vong020010
Sanghwan Nam030000
Isadora Penaloza040010
Victor Cissa0201233
Petra Petrinsak060000
Katharina Michajlova020000
Mattias Pernhult020000
Carmen Britz020010
Marsha Guseva050010
Alain Patrick Jague020000
Tiana Ratsimbazafy020010
Ferenc Simon020000
Allan Arnachellum0201233
Sarra Ben Slama020020
Iva Laginja090000
Astrit Dogjani020000
Amelia Uce020010
Svetiza Travanic080000
Nelson Villanueva01901233
Dorjan Tapia020010
Ricardo Jimenez090010
Ilia Fominikh0100000
Fernando Velasquez0501150
Thiago Vieira030000
Syed Shujat Ali030020
Paulina Knyszewska060020
Erik Bottroff020000
Mohamed Hallak060010
Antoine Bernadet0601325
Ana Tofant040010
Gustavo Del Fierro040010
Samuel Rockwell030000
Jin Wu050000
Jin A Hwang020000
Jorgelina Doino030000
Matej Mucha0110000
Bayarmagnai Bibish020020
Tressa Armitage020000
Didier Ngoma020010
Anna Urbanczyk040000
Idowu Onifade020000
Yi-Tse Wang020000
Anthony Corbin040020
Aliona Ni0201150
Xu Han030000
Mario Molina010010
Anna Pfeffer030000
Bader Hayee020000
Heba Allejji020010
Phinith Kongphet020020
Tamara Jeric040020
Jeison Martinez020020
Tharunnya Shashini0302167
Anna Kirichenko0403350
Trevor Browne020000
Omar Taher040010
Christopher Wheeler080020
Nora Nilsen020010
Daniel Bak020010
Damian Kreft040000
Wajih Dadaoua050000
Natahlia Werner050010
Mohamed Zaghloul030000
Borbala Gajdos030000
Dorianne Magri0202167
Rock El Hakim090020
Anar Zoljargal020010
Yebon Kim030000
Nicolas Reuseau040000
Mitsuki Yoshida030000
Yuri Bavaresco020000
Elizabeth Priest0202167
Jose Cascante0401233
Siarhei Kulpeksha060000
Kevin Mafabi020010
Walden Ledesma070000
Nataliya Aleksyeyenko020010
Ange Belyse Ingabire0501233
Noura Mahfoud020010
Hisham Larifi020010
Raghd Magdy030010
Marina Rodriguez020010
Hyelin Lee0402167
Alex Rodriguez030000
Julio Calderon020000
Gergely Sabjan0150000
Martin Wang Yang040000
David Merta020000
Mohamed Salah020020
Kata Fule040000
Jakub Folwarski040000
Manfredas Udra020010
Yuki Shoji0101150
Shinwoo Park020000
Shaho Ameen030000
Akbar Bahmani020000
Kehinde Akinyinka020000
Alexandr Borovik020000
Ivana Dalovic0202250
Eddy Montenegro01010100
Hyunju Sim020000
Rafael Cases020000
Tamar Aghayan020000
Djalma Ferreira040000
Nouradin Muktar020010
Erika Front0701150
Marcos Savanco020000
Chris Xu030000
Marthe Nilsen0201233
Stephen Timson020000
Salma Khaled060000
Donny Aji020000
Amina Namaganda020010
Dario Laurence020020
Mijeong Han030000
Angela Reid020010
Matt Stubbington0202167
Wael Sawalha020010
Dobrin Mladenov040010
Kamil Matejka050000
Truls Moregard020000
Marco Sanchez020000
Grace Babekidio020010
Pureum Noh010000
Jangmok Lee050000
Wally Green03001713
Dominic Huang050010
Ksenia Saleeva050000
Yeonhui Gwon030000
Deirdre Baynes-edghill020000
Chelsea Edghill020020
Luis Mejia020020
Daniel Davidkov030000
Ida Soderlund030000
Elzibag Kauther030020
Anniessa Benstrong000010
Charles Bellot020010
Hosea Alvarez020000
Mick Crea0201150
Magdalena Basic060000
Azat Talasbaev020000
Sabine Yako020010
Antonia Zhang070000
Gorazd Horvat0201150
Michelle Beaumont0601233
Abdullah Albahrani070010
Ivan Cuevas040000
Gabriela Aqueveque020010
Halil Haci040030
Daniel Lung020000
Igor Danilovich040000
Huseyin Gazi Yilmaz020010
Haena Kim040000
Xavier Dixon090020
John William Manago030000
Wael Al-qershi020010
Ali Sajjad Faisal020020
Zainab Surmer040000
Szilvia Fulop080000
Joao Largueza020000
Kelsey Le Maistre020010
Tasnim Nabhan020000
Idir Khourta030000
Soulinda Sisavath020020
Zsofia Feher0130000
Joel Szlit030000
Shahrom Murodov020010
Jayden Lam040000
Eric Andre020000
Amare Janjeva0701614
Rakul Mikkjalsdottir020020
Nika Veronik0100000
Solo Rabe A020000
Nomin-Erdene Chinbat020010
Ayhika Mukherjee050000
Bilal Yasin020000
Yuan Liu020010
Christopher Franklin020020
Antonio Garcia020000
Aliaksandr Vanahel070000
David Umel020000
Mihir Malde020020
Il Mi Jang020000
Matthew Hetherington010000
Josip Arbanas0100000
Jassem Linjawi0701325
Chamara Fernando030010
Mcleen Dizon020000
Leonie Hartbrich060000
Dean Cundy060000
Laura Sinon020020
Godfrey Sultan020020
Matthew Tran020000
Florence Falana010000
Samuel Mabey0401150
Jesus Rodriguez020000
Ahmad Mandani030010
Mozaml Suliman020020
Vitali Nekhviadovich030000
Vesna Rojko080020
Edevandro Nery050000
Saida Makhmudova020000
Federico Pavan040010
Maryam Abdulraheem070020
Federico Deym030000
Basel Alanssari0140030
Valdemar Cassanga020010
Shital Dasani030020
Ling Hung050000
Viktorija Majorova030020
Ashley Givan0201233
Hung-Ting Chen0100000
Paulina Nowacka070010
Menwah Alshammari070030
Rustam Aliyev020010
Mohamed Alhenaish020000
Rashed Sanad070010
Callum Evans020020
Elke Schall0103175
Jonut Seni0201150
Basir Sabeti020000
Stanislav Ivanov020010
Phonepaseud Oliyavong020010
Monika Tsaneva090020
Chase Bockoven0130020
Ibrahim Saif030010
Devesh Karia0401325
Sanan Aliyev040020
Seongil Jang010000
Maha Ali020000
Caroline Kajihara050010
Pavel Tarutin040000
Juliana Shingaki060000
Matas Vilkas0201150
Ahmed Zein060000
Yekaterina Gromiskaya020010
Chris Kajubi020010
Kamil Kleczkowski020000
Ruslan Alchimbaev040000
Hind Bashir020000
Wai Lung Chung0401233
Youssef Chalhoub020020
Adrian Dugiel030000
Maria Perez050010
Nicolas Lara0120000
Sophie Shu030000
Luka Sarcevic060000
Hermenegildo Sebastiao0201150
Federico Baciocchi030000
Tatiana Tcherestova0201233
Juan Manuel Mieres020000
Anna Zielinska030000
Jessica Pace0201150
Sara Ballester060010
Mark Dowell020010
Enkhbaatar Damdin020000
Kazeem Kolawole Ahmed020000
Adrian Wiecek040000
Michael Zhao040000
Jessica Zlatilova040010
Iskren Lazarov020000
Sanja Milojica040000
Chahinez Bougadoum040000
Quang Linh Dinh020010
Ozbej Porocnik020000
Lucia Iliovich050000
Patricia Fernandez040010
Marell Lagunday030000
Fatima Ait Arhal040030
Mateusz Dzikowski030000
Ivana Zera090030
Marina Leitman030000
Mohammed Hanif Hamlet020010
Veranika Baravikova080000
Sheng Hao Yang060000
Juan Pablo Arias020000
Mueena Mohamed0501420
Arjeta Trstena020010
Amy Nichols030000
Sikares Kijsamrej020000
Alicia Cote0301150
Robin Saudemont040000
Ching Li0102167
Aleksandar Shtargoski0201150
Natalia Michorczyk070000
Aleksandr Dyugay030000
Christopher Morshead020010
Heiko Fleidl020010
Mohammed Al-sulaiti070010
Sebastian Borchardt020000
Amar Malla020020
Ninoska Maldonado060010
Gonzalo Mendez040000
Mohamed Bannout030010
Leona Santek020000
Essa Alblooshi020000
Pedro Lopez0100000
Taha Al-mahaqeri040010
Celia Baah-danso030000
Aishath Nisa020010
Dominik Skraban0801233
Ahmed Zegli020020
Philipp Wellinger030000
Midori Ito020000
Magnus Bolstad Holm020000
Fatema Alhaiki0201233
Rondro Rajaonah020020
Darya Hlazunova030000
Matilda Alexandersson070010
Niyi Sanyaolou020000
Gerardo Diaz020000
Indra Gundegmaa030010
Dovran Goekgayev0201233
Andrew Gambina0401325
Sokol Dogjani020000
Chao Zhang00070100
Elcin Gasymov020000
Nikolla Haxhillazi040010
Sven Hansen0120030
Victor Brience050000
Mansour Al-enezy030010
Sylwia Pawlak050010
Santiago Lorenzo040000
Artem Panchenko030000
Datta Shibaji020010
Gyeongtae Park040000
Montserrat Munoz050000
Gladys Blanqueto0201233
Abdulaziz Bu Shulaybi0002167
Matthew Lehmann020000
Kim Nilsson020000
Hermann Matam0402250
Steve Ngoma040000
Kesya Vidal030000
Wasiu Awobajo070000
Elina Maharjan030020
Amina Ballouchy020020
Estee Ackerman050000
Yuheng Li010010
Harutyun Harutyunyan0201150
Linor Citaku0602625
Tigran Mkrtchyan020000
Amr Reda060000
Ivan Titov0100000
Yike Qiu0003175
Anna-Sofia Erkheikki050000
Tanuj Kohli020010
Damien Provost020000
Said Sarbi060000
Gavin Evans040010
Abdulkader Alkadi060010
Andelija Ratic040000
Rodel Valle060020
Alayna Chan0130000
Taeyeon Kim020000
Ivan Vitsek020000
Marlotte Staps030000
Enkhjin Barkhas0201233
Bayarmagnai Lkhagvasuren020010
Anna-Marie Helbig030000
Valeria Petrova0201233
Julian Arango0202250
Shenique Clare020010
Sarah Timlin080010
Eman Mohammad020010
Dahlan Haruri0405271
Jamaica Dianne Sy0110010
Lucian Filimon020010
Thierry Sabiyumva050010
Simon Oberfichtner090000
Jayasanka De Silva020010
Anita Drabant040000
Tomasz Tomaszuk040000
Deniz Aydin070010
Miyu Nagasaki010010
Ray Chester Tuzon020000
Shehab Hegab0190000
Adam Blomqvist010000
Ugne Baskutyte070010
Lizaveta Zhukouskaya040000
Gabor Kovacs080000
Lilla Horvath030000
Maxim Efroykin040000
Marwan Rassi030010
Howard Tong020000
Haeeun Choi040000
Louis Van Wambeke050000
Sabina Tosuni040000
Stavros Tsouderos020020
Ronald Nyaika020010
Verica Manavska020020
Fernando Florendo050000
Saul Bonilla020010
Majd Alblooshi030010
Mohamad El Habech040030
Reem Ayman060000
Mike Bast0203260
Sonja Obradovic020010
Hallur Thorsteinsson0401325
Tianyi Li020010
Felipe Gonzalez060000
Samuli Soine0402167
Markus Myllarinen050020
Gergo Timafalvi0150000
Soroosh Amiri Nia0150040
Chih-Wei Yeh080000
Fanni Gondor020000
Christian Wolf050020
Andres Betances060000
Jihoon Kang020000
Salah Al-sanadi020000
Thomas Maynard050010
Qudus Surmer020000
Mishel Levinski040000
Thomie Mossemba030000
Isabelle Chowree0201150
Manuel Espinal020010
Fernando Tassara030000
Princess Thomas030000
Corinna Whitaker0601233
Ayra Malabayabas020010
Alice Lopes Lavareda0160000
Flor Cabatan050000
Martin Guman020000
Yelin Choi030000
Samuel Lamount020000
Frorise Mizero050010
Mikhail Efimov060000
Adam Langlois020020
Carlos Escalante030000
Idi Lewis020000
Alexandr Gerassimenko020000
Jan Urbanek020000
Martin Friis020000
Carlos Alberto Vallarino040000
Michal Jirasek020010
Steve Herra020010
Haeun Kim020000
Suhwan Kim020000
Uladzislau Rukliatsou030000
Viktoriia Serebrennikova050000
Sara Mikac050000
Martin Tiso030000
Mohammed Al-hashedi020010
Yukun Fu030000
Elina Modubashova020000
Denis Pintar020000
Lisa Ryden030000
Edin Hadzic030000
Janice Mellie0201150
Ivan Bobas050000
John Duncan000010
Tathiane Pimentel040000
Ruslan Kultaev020000
Jose Cawed030000
Nikhat Banu040010
Eliza Forster070000
Pablo Perez020000
Kevin Soto020010
Carmen Rivas0802340
Nigel Webb020000
Antonio Chaves050000
Franklin Rodriguez060000
Abdulla Albalooshi0201150
Istvan Molnar040000
Earl James Alto020000
Dadi Freyr Gudmundsson020020
Su Yong Cha020000
Xuan Phong Le030000
Matej Mamut020000
Jeremiah Payahna030000
Rebekka Carlsen020000
Nico Christ010000
Omar Ali080030
Agnes Onoja020000
Claudio De Moura020000
Ani Ivanovska020000
Fabio Bucci090000
Nehare Janjeva0401420
Dzianis Valenda030000
Marharyta Baltushite090010
Joao Sousa030000
Amine Belkadi040000
Rrahman Ademaj0201233
Michal Murawski030000
Frane Runjic0110000
Dimitri Leon020010
Gudrun Bjornsdottir0301233
Nadia Quinonez0601150
Gregor Komac020000
Agon Saiti020010
Bayarmaa Mergen020010
Moosa Ahmed0401420
Sneha Venkatachalam060000
Sherwin Remata020000
Yong Sun Yu030010
Mohammed Salah Zaidi020020
Arsen Umurzakov020000
Alexei Kaulick0401233
Eduardo Gonzalez050000
Vadim Antonau020000
Chanakarn Udomsilp030010
Rajeev Sharma020000
Kyong Mi Jon020000
Yun-Ju Lin020000
Benjamin Gould060010
Koyo Kanamitsu010000
Inhyeok Choi010000
Ahmed Al-azhary030000
Meshari Al-banai050010
Adrian Spychala020000
Raisa Shiryaeva0110000
Eleftheria Panagiotou020000
Rita Bsaibes0501420
Adrian Albert020010
Nada Sarram060010
Tiare Pena060010
Rawan Youssef030000
Antonio Lemos020010
Josip Mustapic040000
Sui Fei Lau010000
Moises Alvarez040000
Ricardo Villa0402250
Alicja Czarnomska050000
Hoang My Trang Mai020010
Mahbub Billah040010
Marta Smetek0302167
Israel Rodriguez040000
Teodor Lipan0401150
Shuja Jafar030000
Olegs Kartuzovs0201233
Zarena Koeva020010
Christian Friedrich040000
Chun Wang020010
Thi Hong Loan Le0100020
Daniele Pinto080010
Daniel Stanchev020000
Volha Lazarkova050000
Ya-Lun Tsai050000
Marcin Woskowicz020000
Hissa Al-hamad0140020
Malik Joundy010000
Joelle Raharinosy020020
Marius Bucys0202250
Mikolaj Kaminski050000
Mariano De Simone040000
Katia Kessaci0401233
Lizaveta Nikalayenia030000
Ricardo De Barros050000
Sewar Abuyaman0202250
Michael Pana020010
Shaikha Alhamad010010
Maryam Imanova0702433
Simon Tomlinson0501325
Fen Yang0102250
Aaron Barker020020
Umberto Borg Cardona020000
Denis Conic020000
Ammar Hawwash050010
Jacek Nowokunski020000
Valentin Henin030010
Albert Zhang040000
Bernardo Iturriaga020000
Mohamed Munthif Ahmed020020
Reeth Tennison0801233
Daniel Pava050020
Mohamed Musbah El-arbi020000
Patrik Klos020000
Mihaela Dimova080020
Ibtissam Betach020000
Dusan Bulatovic020000
Szymon Malicki030000
Thanh Luan Nguyen020010
Bob Liang030000
Maria Aguerre050000
Mikhail Butylev020000
Annabelle Comendador030000
Nicolas Razafimamonjy020010
Martin Schaumberger030000
Valentino Peralta040000
Aryna Kamliuk030000
Chao-Shun Chen030000
Fathimath Nimal030020
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov02010100
Kristijan Stanojkovski0401325
Jan Medina040000
Moumita Alam020010
Frantisek Obeslo040000
Jakob Hansen030010
Malek Zahran060000
Gustavo Lillo020010
Mario Costa030000
Frenaz Chipia050000
Bekulan Zhamal0501150
Emanuel Lara040000
Patrik Juhasz020000
Artjom Lohvinov050000
Olayinka Aiyelumo030010
Anthony Zhao0110010
Cheolwoo Park030000
Bogdan Tikhonov040000
Vojtech Strof060000
Vladimir Semipeadnii020010
Mostafa Baha El-din030000
Emy Rose Dael050000
Chun-Chu Pan020000
Jorgen Johansen020000
Kaltham Alyassi0202250
Pal Aaras040010
Geoffroy Badokonon020000
Martin Pinto020000
Fessou Lawson-gaizer0401325
Vinita Schlink0501233
Gairat Azizkhodjaev020000
Viktor Vajda020000
Ines Diendorfer030000
Ilir Shabanaj020000
Valentina Castro070000
Mariann Juhasz020010
Normando Alencar050010
Abdulaziz Al-subaie030010
Yi-Sien Lin0201233
Karolina Lalak0501150
Grozdan Grozdanov030010
Daniel Dan020010
Rebeka Lukic040010
Roy Ke0201150
Daniel Mijatovic040000
Bryan Fox040010
Aaron Gong020010
Jangwon Kim030000
Linda Munoz040010
David Klaus0100000
Michal Zatrepalek030000
Michael Luo020000
Vlatka Vrdoljak040000
Rossella Scardigno030000
Abdourazack Farah0110020
Alain Mukala Mutombo020010
Kayode Adedeji020000
Toju Ayo020000
Naima Bouzid0201150
Hannah Tong030000
Gergely Perei040000
Rodolfo Miranda020010
Ridhmi Karadanaarachchi020020
Valerie Tischler030000
Tresor Nzeyimana020010
Pavani Sirisena020010
Laura Molina020010
Ju Lin0205363
Mher Harutyunyan020000
Ahmad Albashar020010
Alonso Ramos050010
Mouad Rouayi020000
Rodrigo Cano090010
Ashley Martin040010
Delfien Marijsse060000
Ibrahim Umar020000
Javiera Anabalon060000
Jieun Won030000
Gabor Bohm080000
Belma Busatlic020000
Therese Genovese0202167
Tserentogtokh Baatar020010
Krishnateja Avvari030000
Juhwa Yoo020000
Rafael Watanabe040000
Anastasiya Lekomtseva060000
Pavel Kryshyn050000
Lan Zhai030000
Aisha Ansari050040
Misheel Surakhbayar020020
Awang Akbar050000
Anamaria Sebe0201150
Natalia Kaluzna060010
Mandu Bassey050000
Adir Abushuwashi020010
Riri Audyra060000
Rommelia Tambo050010
Fernando Jara030000
Ibrahim Kamara070000
Kitti Korda040000
Tomasz Kotowski080010
Mouad Amali050000
Sourav Saha060020
Letizia Giardi02501150
Stanley Chan020000
Yousef Mandani030000
Luana Katsumata050000
Mojisola Suliat Ajibike020000
Sonja Jankovic020010
Anthony Fata060010
Alejandro Montenegro02010100
Hiba Feredj020000
Anna Anisimova040000
Rene Loiseau050000
Anita Nyitrai020000
Yahao Zhang0504267
Paul Puentespina040000
Yasir Iqbal Bhatti0401150
Majda Prole020010
Fabrice Joseph020000
Angie Araya020020
Nicole Alleyne020010
Frodi Jensen040020
Edgard Acuna030000
Ayman Makanay020010
Balazs Fixl030000
Jaromir Zlamal020000
Faisal Al-otaibi040020
Ylli Prestreshi040020
Simon Soderlund030000
Modeste Agonnoude020010
Minseo Oh020000
Igor Damjanovic030000
Liam Mctiernan050010
Ilia Kortchinski030000
Nicol Arce050000
Taiye Hassan Jimoh060000
Sowon You040000
Melanie Luginger040010
Trenace Lowe020020
Atanas Ivanov030000
Filippa Bergand01003350
Matias Guadalupe040000
Pinja Eriksson030000
Kichan Choi020000
Habab Hussein050040
Timur Shiriev0202167
Arlene Borja020020
Reda Ali030000
Zoran Savic020000
Waleed Ata020010
Eilaf Eltaib030020
Gener Galang030000
Zoltan Lelkes040000
Byorn Mousbe0201150
Karla Perez020010
Tariq Salameh020010
Dmytro Drobov0110000
Matic Slodej080010
Ximena Bustamante050010
Mateusz Troka0100000
Kerem Ben Yahia020020
Aaron Wilson020000
Alexandru Gheorghe020000
Aly Walaa El-din0210070
Chaewon Park010000
Antonio-Luka Radanovic050000
Erik Paulin020000
Ema Toplek050000
Rose Jean Fadol030000
Romina Irrazabal0201233
Moataz Fahmy000010
Sieun Lee050000
Lili Takacs0140000
Kamila Mashanloeva020000
Jorge Brito040000
Domen Peperko030000
Jose Antonio Cires020000
Isabela Soave030000
Armin Alicic080000
Abir Haj Salah030020
Eszter Matastik050000
Remhad Hasanovic060000
Maiza Mota050000
Blake Tatchell030000
Milot Makolli020010
Nancy Sanchez020010
Ajay Suwal0202167
Yaniss Douifi070010
Jordan Wykes020000
Diego Sanchez090000
Sori Ham030010
Ricardo Fagua0404267
Abdulla Almohaiseni0301150
Vladislav Ursu010000
Harshil Shah020020
Yusuke Watanabe020000
Jethro Gapas030000
Edina Haracic050000
Vincent Isaac0201233
Wofai Ikpi050000
Praveena Marakkala020000
Omer Manssor020020
Viktoriya Antonova090000
Helio Ferreira050000
Noura Almaazmi020000
Larbi Bouriah040000
Chris Mersi020010
Chansamone Khunladsuvannavong020020
Antoni Witkowski030000
Noor Salem0130030
Julian Fazzari040000
Matej Murat0180000
Erik Van Veenendaal020010
Sejal Thakkar030020
Pei-Ting Chiao040000
Hugo Krier020000
Michel Ainati030000
Takako Nagao030000
Thamooh Saeed020020
Fajir Ahmad060020
Viktorija Zabalujeva0202167
David Jonsson0601420
Song I Pak020010
Natalie Paterson030010
Zhasur Khudaiberdiev020000
Alyas Alyassi070020
Borja Sanchez080000
Lewis Gray080010
Toomas Libene060010
Ryan Oyler020010
Hector Berrios020010
Teodora Petkova020010
Luka Martinek0130000
Walid Mohammad01001325
Khayal Hashimli060020
Yu Kayama010000
Alanoud Al-saffar020000
Rodrigo Tapia020010
Ivan Perez040000
Ojin Kwon010000
Jackson Migade020010
Pawel Koziel020000
Daniel Benavides020000
Natalia Ten020000
Saad Zine El Abidine040000
Chris Wells020010
Maria Ballester050010
Lineth Vila020000
Bernardo Quifica0201150
Libre Sancho050000
Liana Fransis020010
Fiona Huang060000
Muhammad Yousaf020000
Anna Kondratova050010
Alicja Lesniak030000
Thi Nga Nguyen030010
Manash Chowdhury040030
Mohamed Yasir020010
Andrei Labanau0130010
Carlos Ko030000
Vladimir Petkov020010
Esin Said020010
Tomas Malek070000
Alejandro Arbelaez030000
Sophia Kellermann040000
Aleksandar Galabov020000
Anna Karpova060000
Igors Sidorovs020000
Adjele Wilson0201150
Tomaz Pelcar020000
Candela Perez0100010
Ruslan Timergazin020000
Wei Cheng020000
Nestor Wasylkowski030000
Julio Slinin020000
Sonam Sultana020020
Maliha Khurshid030020
Daeseong Cho050000
Francisco Adriazola020000
Achille Dodin020000
Justina Yeung0001150
Olga Szymanska030000
Anvar Karimov020000
Craig Gascoyne020020
Nikola Juskovic020010
Ahmad Hussein Harb040010
Thomas Mullner060000
Jad Hazou050010
Pavel Daunarovich030010
Shao Feng Ethan Poh040010

Enjoy your table tennis!