Table Tennis Athletes

Spinified
Athlete NameSingles WinsSingles LossesWinning %Doubles WinsDoubles LossesWinning %
Kasumi Ishikawa1344177321765
Yui Hamamoto13381624736
Xin Xu1261987901387
Ye Lin1246665303050
Miu Hirano1236167381967
Hampus Soderlund1218858101737
Shiho Matsudaira1187960111052
Kohei Sambe1185867261859
Mima Ito1146763402067
Romain Lorentz1146863181949
Yihan Zhou1136763343152
Hitomi Sato113417312860
Miyu Kato11268627847
Chun Ting Wong1115965563661
Miyu Maeda1076064191556
Haeun Yang1075666803570
Donghyun Kim1055964413157
Shiwen Liu1051885621185
Benjamin Brossier1056861141156
Sofia Polcanova1045167241956
Asuka Sakai1036262141352
Ai Fukuhara1033873502468
Robin Devos996660272552
Ning Ding98138874890
Ho Ching Lee975962633862
Long Ma961190531084
Cedric Nuytinck956261262848
Misaki Morizono946161241562
Hina Hayata92426911665
Tianwei Feng923871413256
Eunchong Yoo916259161552
Jihee Jeon914766632869
Petrissa Solja914865472863
Feng Chen907056242747
Patrick Franziska904766362262
Simon Gauzy904069232152
Maharu Yoshimura903870331766
Yuto Muramatsu894467101343
Jonathan Groth894666151648
Benedikt Duda884865111641
I-Ching Cheng885562524156
Antoine Hachard876059131057
Mizuki Oikawa8640684736
Alexandre Robinot86546111955
Jakub Dyjas865063232251
Zhikang Wu855362151354
Quentin Robinot855362342756
Yana Noskova855959262452
Yuya Oshima84327226974
Chih-Yuan Chuang833372453159
Jike Zhang821882631482
Masaki Yoshida81357013959
Szu-Yu Chen805360273345
Hoi Kem Doo804663362757
Jun Mizutani79237721775
Kristian Karlsson794663493459
Soumyajit Ghosh794564292851
Alina Arlouskaya79565951229
Youngsik Jung784166573363
Britt Eerland775260192246
Florent Lambiet77615661135
Mattias Karlsson765160453854
Hsien-Tzu Cheng766355232746
Sabine Winter765160322754
Hyowon Seo7635684736
Woojin Jang753469161159
Dimitrij Ovtcharov74247691145
Zhendong Fan741286431377
Stephane Ouaiche744264151256
Kwan Kit Ho733866231561
Enzo Angles73486081142
Harmeet Desai724960222052
Katsiaryna Baravok726752111739
Asuka Machi72396510856
Sakura Mori7256569950
Mehdi Bouloussa7246613538
Anna Blazhko71495961038
Chia-Sheng Lee715357181751
Masataka Morizono713468442168
Tristan Flore713666331667
Hung-Chieh Chiang704163564158
Yuling Zhu701780601185
Tzu-Hsiang Hung706153232053
Grigory Vlasov693964353153
Xiaoxia Li681384541084
Saki Tashiro6845603260
Mikhail Paikov674063333251
Yuka Ishigaki6741627654
Yi-Hua Huang664559564456
Polina Mikhailova664361302555
Joao Geraldo663665181653
Wing Nam Ng664858302357
Abdel-Kader Salifou653565252154
Chien-An Chen653764502963
Dasom Lee6546597558
Ahmet Li643664252352
Yang Wu641680401178
Hao Wang641779441081
Hugo Calderano632869191556
Meng Chen631482541381
Haruka Sakai624657121250
Maria Xiao624657111739
Pavel Sirucek623663262353
Hunor Szocs623564171947
Hyojoo Choi62217512667
Jieni Shao62346571041
Dora Madarasz624757262353
Sheng-Sheng Huang623862613961
Misako Wakamiya624260521775
Elizabeta Samara612968322556
Philipp Floritz615154141450
Omar Assar613564232548
Sayaka Hirano604259282454
Ricardo Walther592967292059
Koki Niwa593463442663
Sathiyan Gnanasekaran59396071335
Tonin Ryuzaki5936623350
Konrad Kulpa594756131645
Xiaona Shan593066402661
Georgina Pota583562403057
Barbora Balazova583960292554
Zhe Yu Clarence Chew585850142140
Camelia Postoaca583662121840
Steffen Mengel572768141745
Thiago Monteiro573562312753
Hana Matelova573165182344
Alexey Liventsov573562383651
Tamas Lakatos574556111641
Tomislav Pucar5645557944
Leonardo Mutti564953162242
Ning Gao563363453159
Alex Galic56545161332
Maria Dolgikh553164262057
An Yan551974491774
Pavel Platonov553859312753
Lauric Jean555152132138
Stephanie Loeuillette54594851822
Ying Han542073331766
Vasily Lakeev54217291047
Sangsu Lee543660572470
Caroline Kumahara54555092130
Eka So533362020
Huajun Jiang533262583364
Vladimir Samsonov53187513765
Liam Pitchford533262231955
Kenta Matsudaira533660392363
Anton Kallberg5320736746
Yang Wang532766020
Ruwen Filus532568251760
Julien Indeherberg53435571139
Mengyu Yu524156614060
Fedor Kuzmin523858283048
I-Chen Lee523758232053
Yujia Zhai5219731325
Sarah De Nutte513659101934
Alvaro Robles513460222151
Daniel Kosiba503658222547
Andrea Todorovic503857121840
Ryotaro Ogata5029632250
Jie Li502170231462
Marcos Freitas502468301665
Ovidiu Ionescu502567232350
Ekaterina Guseva49504991243
Yuma Tsuboi4927647370
Bo Fang491478371374
Tianyi Jiang483062372461
Yulia Prokhorova482665221855
Niagol Stoyanov483161142239
Cheng-Ting Liao48395531023
Gustavo Tsuboi482863312357
Dina Meshref483161111444
Marc Duran483062262551
Szandra Pergel483459292752
Youngsook Park482962502963
Can Akkuzu4824672250
Robert Floras483161211755
Filip Zeljko48465171139
Jia Liu472565191359
Tomislav Kolarek472565192345
Minseok Kim473557553363
Yana Tie472565372560
Mattias Oversjo463358171357
Stefan Fegerl462565311765
Samuel Novota4645513538
Melek Hu463259302852
Ching Wan Li465944121643
Mihai Bobocica462763232350
Matilda Ekholm452663232350
Alexander Shibaev452564212051
Cazuo Matsumoto453358322952
Daniel Habesohn452862342162
Peng Tang452961503360
Harald Andersson453159121643
Bernadette Szocs452862201361
Chia-Hung Sun4540533633
Thomas Le Breton4528623443
Lin Gui45375571433
Yuki Matsumoto4531593350
Viacheslav Burov443159121544
Elena Troshneva443655171849
Audrey Zarif4435562433
Jian Zeng4425643538
Mengyuan Guan44395391341
Par Gerell442168311962
Sangeun Jeong432266201067
Yuki Nonaka4323653350
Khalid Assar434449151648
Yanfei Shen4315749660
Maryia Kuchuk43833441324
Jeongmin Choi4333572529
Adam Szudi434052121250
Daniel Gorak432464202050
Hu Li433059352856
Marco Rech Daldosso42395292229
Ewout Oostwouder42434981338
Iveta Vacenovska423356392858
Marina Matsuzawa4225632250
Carole Grundisch423356202347
Mercedes Nagyvaradi42464821115
Tetyana Bilenko422563202050
Klaudia Kusinska42375371237
Dongsoo Kang412859010
Eonrae Cho413455362658
Lubomir Jancarik412463182047
Saehyuk Joo4119682340
Tomas Konecny412463262353
Viktoria Pavlovich412265171161
Jiaduo Wu403256302654
Kenji Matsudaira402859331963
Jian Zhan402265252154
Frederick Jost4025625550
Nandor Ecseki403951101050
Zhaoxu Xin4038512529
Oleksandr Didukh402265162044
Yuto Kizukuri4027608657
Jon Persson402463221559
Kyoka Kato402562000
Noshad Alamiyan40157316964
Masato Shiono4019685645
Nima Alamian392858161159
Yuto Higashi3933545456
Eunhye Lee3926609564
Takuya Jin3922648947
Kazuhiro Chan392363161650
Samuel Walker393255111346
Zion Lee393553141450
Tomas Tregler382659251858
Amelie Solja382858241956
Emmanuel Lebesson383155543263
Alexandre Cassin3824612250
Katarzyna Grzybowska382858352756
Quadri Aruna382263252056
Anthony Tran3724612433
Marton Szita3737505936
Ivana Tubikanec3739493925
Nadeen El-dawlatly37335371335
Byeolnim Kim3742472433
Taku Takakiwa3724615742
Lea Rakovac373452121250
Xue Li37315481142
Kirill Skachkov372956202544
Zi Yang373551443456
Anja Schuh3750435838
Daria Chernova3735512529
Alexandra Privalova373750162242
Filip Cipin3626585550
Zhenqi Barthel362559231856
Mohamed El-beiali362262101343
Frane Kojic36305571433
Zengyi Wang362361402067
Martin Allegro36394871041
Suthasini Sawettabut362955101442
Debora Vivarelli36424681535
Galia Dvorak363253222646
Eric Jouti3630556940
Rita Kertai3621636746
Hampus Nordberg362361171259
Maeum Song3624602820
Laura Gasnier3529555936
Krisztina Ambrus353451121643
Eugene Wang35157051033
Siu Hang Lam35166913668
Natalia Partyka352459302654
Olga Baranova353252101737
Carl Ahlander-j352955010
Katerina Penkavova342954221855
Jiao Li342162201951
Kasper Sternberg342261181751
Marcos Madrid342162151550
Lily Zhang34206371139
Kristin Silbereisen342360262353
Yujin Jo3429546843
Ganna Gaponova341865171652
Michal Obeslo34245981338
Lin Ma33117531879
Jan Zibrat332854121643
Gleb Shamruk3349403827
Mateja Jeger3329532340
Hyundeok Seo332854562470
Janos Jakab332161212150
Kiryl Barabanov326433121348
Rajko Gommers3238464736
Ahmed Saleh321667101343
Chih-Chi Wu322754171849
Bastian Steger32235815768
Mingyung Kim32216010759
Kaii Yoshida321174000
Timo Boll32117413287
Andrew Baggaley32186491047
Stanislav Golovanov323151131842
Sara Ramirez322358131645
Aliaksandr Khanin3241444833
Ievgeniia Vasylieva3137461118
Andrej Gacina312654221855
Dragan Subotic31255561038
Isabelle Siyun Li31424241029
Simon Pfeffer31503841127
Ondrej Bajger314441111052
Kyungah Kim3187912667
Jonghoon Lim3110762433
Pawel Fertikowski311962311469
Liang Ma3126548947
Michal Benes3044411614
Lubomir Pistej301665161552
Viktor Brodd3014689660
Patrick Baum30176414961
Fen Li3013708753
Jens Lundqvist302555271959
Jingkun Liang30107516964
Elena Dubkova30225811955
Fabian Akerstrom302456201459
Weixing Chen302159020
Bojan Crepulja292851151550
Petra Petek29483851229
Linda Bergstrom292653060
Juan Daher2922573350
Emina Hadziahmetovic29334741127
Rodrigo Gilabert2919604931
Minhyeok Kim2916649564
Kinga Stefanska29295051131
Gustavo Gomez2922575838
Miho Simovic2924551233
Amalraj Anthony292554141745
Chaohui Zhu29585010
David Reitspies2925546746
Paul Gauzy292356000
Nanthana Komwong292554141942
Tzu-Yi Yang2923565742
Irene Ivancan292455362064
Anamaria Erdelji292059131645
Hon Ming Li293248101148
Roko Tosic299763633
Philipp Kuimov2921581150
Filip Szymanski2918625363
Sadi Ismailov293446030
Andrea Landrieu292257010
Jesus Cantero292059101638
Xiaoquan Feng292356191556
Yu Zhou29976281172
Seul Lee28235511858
Limei Hu2868215671
Chantal Mantz2821573350
Damien Eloi2812701150
Jessica Yamada283147101737
Luka Fucec2828503538
Nina Mittelham2818615550
Zi Mu2858528390
Daniela Moskovits2828503633
Jiri Vrablik2813681325
Petra Lovas281861101638
Juan Lamadrid2819604640
Jakub Kosowski271860121055
Zsolt Peto271663191753
Andrada Vincze271466020
Xiaoxin Yang27136810953
Emmanuelle Lennon27235471139
Tiago Apolonia272651251858
Deokhwa Choi271663000
Misoon Kang2712692433
Joao Monteiro271959181358
Paul Drinkhall271564221461
Megumi Abe2712691150
Ligia Silva2717617944
Sibel Remzi26294771335
Katherine Low2634434833
Lars Hielscher2612682167
Margaryta Pesotska2619584544
Fu Yu261760101343
Stefan Leitgeb2649351109
Jean-Michel Saive262452000
Hajung Seok261958242153
Ruiwu Tan261760261662
Linda Creemers261859101245
Adam Pattantyus26156391341
Mika Tsuchida261465010
Rahel Aschwanden26374171237
Borna Kovac2622542722
Yumi Jung26166210567
Maria Bykova261563030
Chia-Hui Lin262749101050
Seiya Kishikawa262353271171
Dominik Habesohn26255131319
Vitor Ishiy2625511713
Jiaqing Yu253442010
Alexey Smirnov252253131057
Lionel Weber2522534640
Jeremy Petiot2522531325
Lei Kou251563161748
Kazuhiro Yoshimura2516619469
Song I Kim255837278
Jungwoo Lee251464381670
Yuan Wan2522531233
Ping Li2512682722
Alina Nikitchanka2523523443
Doyub Kim251858010
Dang Qiu2517605363
Qian Li25156313572
Laurens Tromer25374081044
Theresa Kraft251957020
Yannick Vostes25156310856
Eunhee Lee251760221658
Wai Yam Minnie Soo25304551131
Yaroslav Zhmudenko251957121348
Magdalena Sikorska25344251328
Michael Tauber2529463730
Manika Batra2518582722
Marko Jevtovic251858181653
Rira Ishikawa242153010
Jin Ueda24136514478
Pierre-Luc Theriault24344171729
Marie Migot2432438753
Seonghye Park24126710471
Minhee Kim2421531233
Elias Ranefur2423513633
Xin Liu24292000
Irina Ermakova2422522433
Margarita Fetukhina2417591517
Ankita Das2339371109
Yalan Feng2358225876
Adrien Mattenet232053141352
Manuel Moya2317585742
Sin Hyok Pak2397217771
Sharath Kamal Achanta231955152142
Admir Duranspahic232152131448
Bruna Takahashi237775183
Benedek Olah23116891047
Yevhen Pryshchepa231856101540
Claus Nielsen2332423730
Patryk Zatowka2321525742
Gavin Rumgay23165971335
Ana Codina2321529950
Vildan Gadiev222250030
Wang-Wei Peng224035000
Seungmin Ryu22116713862
Yeseo Dang2297112957
Gaston Alto2213639756
Paulina Vega22146181142
Hsin Huang2234395645
Peter Sereda22116761038
Hyobin Yoon2218552250
Sangeun Oh22126513765
Hsing-Yin Liu22254791145
Adriana Diaz2212652340
Ryusuke Karube2213637464
Laura Pfefer2128432529
Martin Heimberger2122493730
Carlos Machado211854181653
Miguel Vilchez2128432625
Heng-Wei Yang2121504544
Shamini Kumaresan212051101442
Konstantin Chernov212942020
Simon Arvidsson2112643260
El-Sayed Lashin211657111444
Christophe Legout2114607654
Ying Fan2167817481
Ivan Katkov211755101148
Kenta Tazoe2110683175
Daniela Monteiro Dodean211558191654
Bora Vang211558251661
Ojo Onaolapo2122491517
Farah Abdel-aziz2129424931
Yifang Xian2116573633
Dmitrij Prokopcov211953151550
He Bai211558101245
Gencay Menge203040202445
Viatcheslav Krivosheev2012632433
Eva Odorova2011653633
Ka Tak Hung2024452529
Zhuojia He205802250
Pauline Chasselin2015572340
Renata Strbikova201853131546
Yuan Tian201951141450
Diogo Chen2014594544
Felipe Olivares20234771335
Andrei Baibuldin209691150
Aneta Kucerova203238090
Chun-Lin Lee2044313443
Kristyna Mikulcova2031391614
Katerina Tomanovska2032384736
Manca Fajmut20254481535
Alena Lemmer201557010
Thomas Keinath2019511128
Ruta Paskauskiene19116361038
Darius Knight19165491047
Ayuka Tanioka1912617558
Yuko Fujii1914583260
Leticia Nakada1910665183
Alessandro Baciocchi192741030
Vadim Yarashenka1932371325
Antonin Gavlas19165481240
Iulia Necula19126111761
Andre Silva191458141058
Tomas Mikutis1920491517
Liang Qiu192246010
Aleksandar Karakasevic191359211264
David Serdaroglu1934364736
Haneul Kang19870000
Alice Abbat1919506843
Tamolwan Khetkhuan19195011858
Chan-Hyeok Park1922464357
Ludovic Bierny1916544450
Alberto Mino1815554931
Yan Guo1857814382
Zoran Primorac1815556843
Dana Cechova18185091047
Robert Gardos182047312258
Jennifer Jonsson183038080
Daniel Reed18106415963
Ludvik Persolja1831373538
Poulomi Ghatak1814566746
Riyo Nemoto181064000
Shun-Hung Chang1829385550
Arseniy Gusev181653000
Chiaki Kato181064000
Mohamed Shouman1821461420
Andrei Filimon1811626746
Xialian Ni1811625838
Sanil Shetty18283991735
Karim El-shaarawy182542000
Xiaodan Li1857816480
Marija Galonja1828393730
Hiroko Fujii18116222873
Kirill Shvetc182938000
Xue Jie Pang183733191163
Kristyna Stefcova1727392529
Sunae Yoon171063010
Kilian Ort179652167
Nadine Bollmeier179659660
Kirill Gerassimenko1711612722
Prachi Jha1714555838
Jesper Hedlund171849010
David Mcbeath17273981044
Viktoria Truzsinszki1717501420
Taras Merzlikin1720461233
Junghoon Kim176741150
Pao-Wen Tsui1734331150
King Ho Mak1737316940
Horacio Cifuentes1710631233
Hongtao Chen172046070
Yousra Helmy1724413633
Cheng Zhu17194000
Natalia Bajor1714552529
Karolina Mynarova1726401420
Pablo Tabachnik1712597654
Darko Jorgic1719477464
Xiaoxi Che162892250
Mikkel Hindersson16184771041
Hyunjung Moon166734357
Jiawei Li161159251169
Jina Hwang1617484640
Ariel Hsing1613555742
Myong Sun Ri1677010567
Tobias Rasmussen1622423633
Chu Yan Leung161355201361
Anna Tikhomirova161257181260
Shiho Ono1612574267
Svetlana Mokhnacheva162936010
Michal Bardon168672340
Po-Hsien Lu1647255456
Jeff Yamada161453020
Gaoyang Liu1677011569
Javier Benito1623411233
Yuk Cheung161453231266
Moonyoung Choi167701150
Carlos Franco1623411713
Andy Pereira168679469
Bojan Tokic151550191359
Evgueni Chtchetinine157685550
Tomas Polansky1521425550
Dingshuo Liu15383000
Endika Diez1512562433
Yan Zhao1576817577
Robert Svensson1510602625
Zhixu Wang151158010
Adrian Crisan1511585456
Humberto Manhani1513542529
Gokce Nur Gungor1529343827
Chengzhu Zhu1516488373
Qiang Zhang154796460
Gabriela Feher151158101148
Bence Majoros1512562340
Valentina Sabitova1514524450
Eskil Lindholm153928060
Antonina Savelyeva159633350
Joanna Drinkhall1512564931
Massao Kohatsu1513544267
Nathalie Marchetti152637000
Jia Wen1557520580
Liqin Wang1547917481
Quentin Pradelle152637010
Valentin Nad Nemedi1523391420
Andreas Tornkvist1510604450
Monika Molnar15263771532
Elia Schmid1513541420
Yue Wu1419425936
Chenhao Xu141932167
Sandra Wabik1419422433
Maria Lorenzotti1410582433
Aleksandra Radonjic1419422340
Lucas Bayona14961010
Zhiwen He141352151354
Qiangbing Li1414502250
Alexander Chen1431313730
Daria Trigolos1420413538
Yuki Hirano1411561325
Egle Stuckyte141647101050
Tomislav Zubcic1410582529
Alin Spelbus142338040
Christian Suss14864010
Jiaqi Zheng1412546746
Kyungmin Kim148648657
Mi Gyong Ri1467011761
Martin Storf1415486746
Ziyang Yu143829282
Hanna Patseyeva1423383443
Marina Berho14961000
Artur Grigorev148641150
Yue Guo1447822196
Hyun Lee141254030
Panagiotis Gionis1411567944
Paula Medina14115661135
Mate Moricz1423382529
Elizaveta Khlyzova1418441325
Nicolas Galvano1416472340
Lisa Lung1413524450
Kwok See Yu1415485936
Yuri Yamanashi149618657
Xuan Zhang141450020
Wenzhang Tao13193000
Dayoung Jee1312522250
Daniel Schaffer131350020
Giorgia Piccolin1332292820
Galila Nasser1314482340
Agustina Iwasa1331301517
Carelyn Cordero1315463350
Ibrahem Al-hasan1311541614
Seungmin Cho1310574267
Supanut Wisutmaythangkoon131645000
Polina Trifonova1313502433
Laura Ramirez1332291325
Salem Al-hasan1331301614
Donghoon Kang1312521233
Yoshihiro Ozawa13959000
Zoltan Fejer-konnerth138623260
Ryan Jenkins135724450
Ivan Juzbasic137652340
Anna Rossikhina132435010
Jose Miguel Ramirez13135051033
Jaehyun An131252010
Yee Lok Lam1324356650
Rika Suzuki121348010
Xiaojie Yuan12286000
Hiromitsu Kasahara128605363
Xi Liu123805271
Shuai Hao1228619483
Kwang Won Ri1210555456
Konstantinos Papageorgiou125713538
Azusa Ichikawa129571150
Vitaly Nekhvedovich1214466746
Jiho Kim121446010
Yujin Lee1215442529
Fei Liu123806186
Hala Cho1214463538
Gustavo Yokota12475000
Max Poungsri1222356746
Kun Shang123807370
Chuqin Wang12475000
Padasak Tanviriyavechakul1213482722
Kai Zhou1238010283
Sas Lasan127634931
Fermin Tenti121055010
Ganghyeon Park126675363
Danilo Toma128602250
Omar Bedair1211522250
Xintong Zhou1238050100
Mohamed Elsobky1214461420
Fei Xue12475000
Il Choe125716275
Gaetan Swartenbrouckx1211521150
Miyuki Tamaishi12475000
Hye Song Kim1286020969
Olga Kulikova121055020
Ganna Farladanska1219391517
Mawussi Agbetoglo12860050
Yi-Yao Lai123327000
Honoka Hashimoto12475000
Aleksandr Smirnov1212505645
Man Ho Kwan1133254833
Tung-Yi Yeh113524000
Soumyadeep Roy1111504640
Cristina Hirici119551325
Airi Abe11379000
Lars Ronneberg112828040
Naomi Owen1113467944
Jiayi Li112851150
Marc Rode111052010
Te Ma115693260
Kirill Shchetinkin111052000
Javier Cillis1111501517
Charlotte Carey1114446843
Jorge Campos117619469
Alexander Valuch1126307750
Miyoung Park1195514864
Yoshiyuki Kato115692167
Alfredo Carneros117616746
Masato Kakitsuka111150000
Alejandro Calvo112332050
Haruna Fukuoka115693175
Mahmoud Zaghloul111052000
Dmitry Chumakou111444010
Kanak Jha1117394736
Maja Krzewicka1118382529
Martin Palatinus111739010
Andreas Levenko1119371233
Marcelo Fernandez11665020
Shady Magdy1110522167
Yi Wu1113461150
Akinwale Fagbamila11858010
Dmytro Pysar118582433
Timothy Wang11115091145
Viktor Gorman111739000
Aneta Maksuti1113462340
Michaela Karlsson103025030
Minhyuck Cheon108563260
Yuki Matsuyama1011487370
Ayane Morita101148010
Merve Menge1012454544
Mouma Das10124591047
Magdalena Szczerkowska1012454450
Natalya Prosvirnina10471000
Marcelo Aguirre108567558
Nitin Vasanth Philips1015403350
Kyrylo Samokysh109532250
Yuting Gu1066318482
Yadira Silva1011485838
Diego Rodriguez107592625
Omri Ben Ari107593730
Christopher Doran1011482340
Yoko Hirano109532250
Petr Korbel1013434833
Hyunju Lee10856030
Misaki Nakajima107591150
Nora Escartin101737030
Natalia Castellano1011482722
Yearam Lee1018364544
Suncica Vugrinec10377000
Tomoya Fujimura10759000
Peter Fazekas108564450
Xingtong Chen103773260
Wei-Chieh Wen101934000
Ruochen Gu102833260
Florian Schreiner101442000
Yijun Feng10567010
Mie Jacobsen1020333538
Minami Doi106634267
Jorgen Persson1010502340
Kelly Sibley108565742
Megan Phillips1018361420
Tessy Gonderinger1011481233
Michal Bankosz101442020
Anelia Lupulesku102132040
Eline Loyen921304544
Rachel Moret9183371041
Angeliki Papadaki99504544
Roman Rezetka92328020
Beibei Sun91047171063
Olufunke Oshonaike93751325
Alexander Franzen912431150
Tobias Lau912431325
Yuki Morita9282000
Maria Taylakova91538010
Lizaveta Karasiova9756010
Wi Hun Kang95643538
Naoki Matsuda9950000
Xiang Lyu937511285
Bernadett Balint99501325
Bartosz Such97562433
Josip Huzjak9660000
Benjamin Rogiers96606275
Joohyun Park9950010
Jana Tomazini96603538
Oceane Guisnel916364357
Yi-Ju Wang928243350
Sara El-sokary9375010
Morten Rasmussen9124371041
Tianyu Li9282000
Elza Sharipova91538010
Krisztina Toth99509660
Qihao Zhou94696367
Masahiro Otsuka91047000
Daewoo Kim91341010
Zhenhua Dederko93752529
Camila Arguelles918338753
Mahjobeh Omrani99504544
Pak Nam Ng97564267
Jubin Kumar912433443
Anna Fenyvesi914391420
Gabriela Soto98532167
Igor Rubtsov95645645
Mateusz Golebiowski98533350
Antonina Szymanska95643538
Muhamad Ashraf Haiqal9950020
Eva Jurkova925262625
Kosei Hirano9853000
Galal Raafat9756000
Juan Luperdi923282918
Afshin Noroozi910475645
Yuegu Wang956411569
Madhurika Patkar9193271237
Nicole Trosman98534544
Neda Shahsavari98534450
Anais Leveque910471150
Siqi Fan9469000
Chiara Colantoni922291420
Yu-Hsin Liu920318657
Petko Gabrovski911451420
Ilya Zhidkov81535010
Mizuki Morizono8373000
Judith Morales85621420
Sara Hassan812401517
Mohammadreza Akhlaghpasand83732250
Nam Chol Kim83732340
Konstantinos Konstantinopoulos81338020
Cedric Merchez8562000
Irfan Cekic85624450
Hidetoshi Oya86571150
Deni Kozul811421233
Yuko Imamura81142010
Angie Umbacia810442250
William Henzell85624640
Qi Liu815352340
Anelia Karova811423538
Ka Chun Tse813385742
Barbora Kapounova8947010
Ilya Shamin8850010
Ahmed Nadim8467010
Piotr Chodorski8947010
Divya Deshpande8562010
Jaeyoung Yoon83732250
Arthur Bilas8850010
Yu Amano8753000
Uros Slatinsek88502529
Heverton Guedes Di Braz8947010
Mie Skov8850010
Miki Tsuchida8753010
Neha Aggarwal817325838
Mikhail Gladyshev810442340
Artem Vnukov81338000
Henrique Narita81142010
Tamara Tomanova818311420
David Powell8163351033
Jingqi Cheng83733260
Taimu Arinobu8657000
Reem El-eraky81240010
Tilda Johansson817321325
Dominik Scheja813385456
Katia Kawai81831020
Hui-Tsun Hsu826249756
Espen Ronneberg816335742
Yuichi Tokiyoshi8657000
Sannamari Bolenius83021040
Dan Liu8280000
Yu-Chiao Huang813381233
Segun Toriola8467050
Stefanie Christensen83220000
Chao Zhai82805271
Qi Chen846717577
Hugo Hoyama85626555
Eunchae Ji812401150
Pooja Sahasrabudhe815352340
Abdel-Rahman Mohamed7558000
Dandan Sheng73703260
Konstantinos Lagogiannis74644544
Sebastian Roman7750010
Miki Fujihara7370000
Monika Pietkiewicz77505550
Hyo Sim Cha7278010
Caroline Hajok71041010
Eriko Kitaoka73701150
Fatima Zohra Mazigh7847000
Dominique Plattner713356650
Cornelia Molnar75581614
Kentaro Miuchi7370010
Lisa Ridolfi710412529
Pernille Agerholm710415550
Ignacio Riback71041010
Bruna Alexandre717292250
Simon Berglund71335000
Ida Jazbec7750000
Islam Sonbol7278000
Sayed Ramadan79441233
Inna Karagodina71139020
Danielle Konsbruck710411150
Makanjuola Kazeem715328947
Jiayuan Li72782250
Lady Ruano76545550
Junghwa Seo712374450
Jieun Shin7278000
Sanem Sahin723234736
Maxim Belikov7750000
Miad Lotfijanabadi79441233
Esther Oribamise76541150
Eric Berner77503443
Timea Peterman-varga714331233
Mihai Sargu711395456
Siarhei Afanasenka73716040
Chenchen Chang72788189
Bassel Alaa7750000
Eric Mancini78472433
Un Hyok Pak7278010
Craig Howieson77503538
Laszlo Magyar710411150
Jeongwoo Park710412250
Lee Wei Beh79443538
Alfredas Udra713352722
Nicola Mohler77503350
Ce Yang7188000
Aikaterini Toliou76541325
Irina Ciobanu76544357
Jakub Kleprlik76543260
Minho Kang78471233
Eva Braun76542250
Erica Wu75586555
Chung-Yi Wang Li723233350
Azeez Ogunlade74641150
Elisa Trotti712374450
Jian Fang Lay75584736
Marko Petkov714335645
Yana Timina714333925
Petro Kim613321150
Yutaka Matsubara6650000
Saheed Idowu67461811
Gustavo Souza6555010
Shinhae Park6746000
Misato Niwa66501233
Chee Feng Leong6940020
Nicole Galitschitsch612331233
Martin Khatchanov61038010
Seira Ushijima6275000
Brian Schvab6650000
Martin Olejnik6555000
Hokuto Koriyama63673175
Alan Zaikin6746000
Sudhanshu Grover66502250
Olasunkanmi Ogini6460010
Yitong Liu6367000
Jong Kim655528780
Minha Hwang6555000
Francisco Sanchi66501150
Eric Glod622213443
Angela Guan6275010
Cecilia Akpan62753175
Boboye Oyeniyan64601150
Anastasiya Golubeva6367000
Ilija Majstorovic635151420
Adriel Di Salvo6843020
Nikita Yarushin61332000
Karin Adamkova62023050
Yuliya Gats615292722
Miwako Ishizuka63671150
Svetlana Ganina62751150
Adrian Dodean6367020
Samuel Kaluzny624202250
Tatsuo Seyama62753175
Airi Morinaga6460000
Noha Yousry612332250
Josef Simoncik6460010
Nai-I Hsiung61233010
Filareti Exarchou68434544
Radek Kostal6275000
Andrey Milovanov650113730
Yu-Ling Hou67461420
Emilien Vanrossomme613326460
Andriy Sitak61233040
Ya-Chuan Chang68434267
Krisztian Nagy612338562
Matiss Burgis68434833
Maria Christoforaki69406650
Saki Shibata6555000
Tamara Pavcnik61627030
Valeria Kotcyur6843010
Salvador Uribe618256940
Victoria Lebedeva6940000
Daniel Gonzalez61233040
Bowen Chen6367000
Pavel Khripunenko61038000
Franco Titolo61924000
Aleksei Zhukov6555000
Kaito Fujimoto6367000
Pablo Saragovi65551150
Veronika Pavlovich674611665
Nataliya Sladkova67462625
Sachie Shigemoto62751150
Wenling Tan64602340
Joachim Bachstatter6460000
Janet Effiom6940050
Peifeng Zheng6186010
Zokhid Kenjaev63676555
Xavier Peral61529010
Natsumi Nakahata6275000
Alexandru Manole61825030
Arnaud Dairon6275000
Offiong Edem613323925
Diego Teplitzky6275000
Pavel Pulnyi6275000
Leila Oliveira63676460
Arnoldas Domeika6650010
Guillermo Martinez614301233
Shady Sonbol6746000
Angharad Phillips61825010
Aida Rahmo61135010
Shihao Wei61863175
Erik Illas61038010
Illia Barbolin611351233
Jinkwon Lee65553260
Sutirtha Mukherjee6275000
Gregor Zafostnik612331517
Maksim Kiselev61233000
Nozomi Hasama65551150
Herng Hwee Yee618252433
Adem Hmam68432529
Paula Bueno615291420
Tomokazu Harimoto6746040
Mamata Prabhu6275000
Islam Moukafih6940020
Rou You Lee61726040
Zaid Abo Yaman5936040
Stepan Shaposhnikov51033000
Karim Ramadan51624000
Maksim Stulii5742000
Olga Bliznet52716460
Lais Toma51426010
Oxana Fadeeva55505456
Lidney Castro5363000
Fang Zhu55503350
Taisei Matsushita5456000
Rheann Chung53631233
Jasper Merckx51033010
Sarah Hanffou54563350
Manyu Wang518350100
Traian Ciociu5363010
Tamara Boros5550010
Kilomo Vitta5456000
Teodor Yordanov53632250
Paula Markati52020010
Ashraf Sobhy5456000
Nimota Aregbesola5550000
Yan Yao52714267
Gul Pembe Ozkaya510331420
Valeria Shcherbatykh51033010
Jose Manuel Ruiz59361233
Roxana Istrate5456010
Lauranne Hackemack5936000
Nurudeen Hassan5363000
Daniel Kriston59361325
Maryam Samet58382433
Michael Maze5456000
Brian Afanador5742020
Alexander Stetsenko5550000
Xiangjing Zhang5363000
Calum Main51525000
Anqi Luo56454450
Michel Martinez5271000
Ana Neves52715363
Jonathan Pino55507558
Phillip Xiao58382340
Annie Yang56455645
Yurika Taira5363000
Ahmed Mabrouk53631150
Bohumil Vozicky5271000
Gerrit Engemann54562250
Petr David5363000
Aurore Dessaint53632340
Ipek Karahan531145936
Maryam Jalaligorgan5363000
Casper Ter Luun512291325
Yuji Kato5271000
Hsuan-Ming Lin5550000
Can Wang5271000
Mounaim Tirselt55501325
Ajoke Ojomu5550010
Boris Mihailovic514261150
Yon Mardiyono52715271
Vitor Santos5363000
Fuzhou Zhang51832167
Judy Hugh54563260
Andrea Guzman5742010
Olajide Omotayo58381325
Kritiwika Roy5838010
Alexander Makarov5742000
Christian Luginger51723000
Jing Yuan Yin5271000
Adam Lindner5271000
Kunal Chodri5271000
Lennart Wehking54562250
Ying Ho516241420
Suraju Saka55503730
Sarthak Gandhi5645000
Vitaliy Lyevshyn51525040
Aleksandr Lusin55502340
Chen Sun51831150
Ronald Redjep5838010
Chia-Chih Lin520202250
Tengteng Liu52711150
Andrea Estrada512296746
Josefin Lund51822010
Kalinikos Kreanga57421325
Israel Barreto5363000
Ryohei Kanoya5363000
Shimon Rabinovich52715363
Ke Chen518350100
Mousumi Paul51033030
Un Ju Jong53631150
Chia-Liang Hsu5936000
Johan Chavez5742000
Rashidat Ogundele52711150
Kohei Morimoto510331150
Nam Hae Kim5550010
Muhd Shakirin Ibrahim56451420
Imane Lemmanni5936000
Seun Ajetunmobi53632340
Isaac Zauli5363000
Lina Gil57422250
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya51033000
Dexter St Louis52711420
Un Song Sim5183010
Aliz Durcik514261233
Dayeon Kang51229000
Rashid Omar56454450
Rene Schaible510331233
Adina Diaconu55501233
Haesun Oh4450000
Theodore Tran4833010
Hang Yin4180010
Kiril Popov4180010
Petyo Krastev425148850
Sarah Berge4357000
Franjo Marelja41029000
Junghyun Kim4267010
Pere Navarro4640000
Daniel Zwickl47366650
Henry Mujica4450040
Jaroslaw Tomicki4267010
Chun-Hui Lee4468000
Chol Min O42671150
Anna Ivannikova41029010
Onyinyechi Mbah4640000
Hammed Adeyinka4357010
Jakub Seibert418181233
Jingyu Mu41801150
Laurens Devos4833000
Karen Rojas4736030
Joshua Band4527000
Diogo Carvalho46403350
Katarzyna Nowocin41029010
Johan Sondell4450000
Christina Kallberg48331325
Anisara Muangsuk45442529
Andrey Bukin4640000
Sreeja Akula47361150
Timur Kelbuganov414222918
Fulya Yildirim44503443
Yuki Hirata4180000
Kien Quoc Doan41803175
Gustavo Terohata4640000
Chun-Hsiang Chen4357010
Gulchekhra Khusseinova48334544
Asya Kasabova45442250
Vasilij Filatov4450000
Sock Khim Ng4267010
Neven Juzbasic4640000
Ibrahim Gunduz49313350
Jaejun Cho4450000
Chen Wang4640010
Katarzyna Slifirczyk419172529
Artem Zimarin41029000
Marios Yiangou43573350
Xinxu Anthony Zhao4267000
Na Liu49311420
Dorina Srebrnjak420171150
Erny Tsao4833020
Vallot Vainula43576555
Pradeeban Peter-paul42671233
Romain Ruiz4357000
Hana Bartosova4833020
David Vorcnik41422010
Asset Babassov4931000
Roza Soposki41029010
Denys Kalachevskyi410291325
Anastasios Riniotis42672250
Louis Welschbillig4267000
Maki Shiomi4357000
Fagr Shouman4931000
Subhajit Saha43571233
Koen Hageraats415212340
Giorgos Konstantinopoulos41324020
Tim Janssens4450000
Johana Araque45445645
Yanmei Yang42671150
Aly Lashin4640000
Tina Lin4267000
Chaisit Chaitat46405550
Zoltan Pete4640010
Angela Mori49313443
Kristian Kobes42315111444
Seungjun Lee4736000
Gilles Michely45444640
Lucia Truksova410293443
Emir Baca4267010
Dominik Zeljko41521000
Fatma Alaa4357010
Alexander Flemming4357010
Lorencio Lupulesku411271325
Pierre-Luc Hinse44501325
Juan Vila Batista44504450
Wonjin Choi45445363
Nishaad Shah41225020
Seri Park4544010
Yang Yu4180010
Tatjana Tsistjakova42672433
Nicolas Champod4450020
Adnan Sehic4450020
Lina Misikonyte4180020
Katalina Gatinska43573538
Ahmad Al-mohannadi49314736
Geovanny Coello49312529
Jonathan Nativel41029040
Tze Wing Mak413244450
Sean Doherty41225000
Shigeko Nakamura4180000
Ignacio Saracho4357000
Allan Bentsen44503260
Bryan Blas413243827
Babatunde Babafemi4450000
Kana Takeuchi4450000
Hyon Hwa Choe4267010
Jingwen Rao41809190
Aia Mohamed423151713
Jeremy Lau4357000
Wen Guo41802167
Mao-Cheng Chin41324000
Melinda Ciurcui42671150
Xuan Wang41801150
Nikita Vilenchyts41818000
Alice Loveridge45441325
Kathrin Muhlbach45442250
Ingrida Preidziute4544010
Ilham Mezouary4931000
Yi Liu4267010
Patrik Sukic41225010
Tomo Miyazaki4357000
Takanori Shimoyama4180000
Liunisi Han47361150
Abosede Odusanya4267010
Roksana Zalomska412252340
Abiodun Lawal4357030
Paulius Gura4450000
Qingliang Wang4267000
Tomas Joffre4736010
Shelli Gelman4267030
Johanna Hepke41422010
Samat Beisenov43572340
Nikoleta Stefanova44501325
Alexandra Semenova4357000
Zoltan Varga4450000
Olga Kim43571150
Chloe Thomas410291420
Aleksandr Kuchuk4544000
Gremlis Arvelo410293443
Xin Chris Yan44501150
Mohamed Saleh410292529
Reem Hosam4833000
Candela Molero412251233
Ivan Zeljko4736000
Chung Wan Wong419171233
Samuel Galvez4357010
Damiano Seretti41324020
Naoto Shibata4357000
Diogo Silva41803175
Evgeny Petrukhin4736010
Dennis Carvalho4736000
Andre Ho47361325
Kai Zhang4267000
Nina Zupancic415211233
Emil Santos48332433
Torben Wosik4267000
Bjorn Helbing43572167
Gaoyuan Lin42677188
Reem El-shobary41127010
Monica Serrano32602340
Elitsa Zamfirova37301325
Ganiyat Aruna38271420
Tin-Tin Ho3350000
Lizaveta Tsikhanava31121010
Yoshimi Ikeda31751150
Malin Pettersson3175010
Jonas Stener3350000
Seunghyeok Lee3350000
Michelle Liaw35382250
Yuta Tanaka3350010
Marco Navas36337558
Wei Nie31752167
Anton Anisimov3350000
Julio Li3538020
Ricardo Bonnin3350000
Eva Brito36331233
Wei Cao3175010
Mehran Ahadi31752167
Cynthia Kwabi3538000
Seyed Pourya Omrani321132340
Mahmoud Fathy33501150
Marte Aasebo317153730
Ioulia Degtiar37301233
Margo Degraef31814020
Aashay Patel3175000
Ron Davidovitz32602340
Fatimo Bello3443010
Johan Hagberg3538000
John Murphy36332340
Valerij Rakov3827020
Ming Liu31752167
Amanda Fauvel3350000
Yui Sato39251150
Zheng Jie Edric Lim31319020
Rachid El Boubou3538050
Michal Lebeda32810000
Olaide Atinuke35381150
Mirna Tomic3925000
Joshua Oladiran3538000
Ganiat Ogundele3443020
Vincent Rousseau-emond3538010
Zala Veronik3827000
Sebastian Moavro335841225
Gregoire Jean3350000
Andres Carlier32603260
Martina Smistikova311214544
Yonghui Liang3260000
Zihao Geng32602167
Anastasiya Bachina3827000
Jide Ogidiolu3350000
Tai-Wei Wang3730000
Aleksandr Tiutriumov3827000
Thavisack Phathaphone33503633
Airi Avameri35381233
Elena Abaimova3260000
Agnieszka Kaczmarek3925030
Phuong Nam Do3260000
Hasan Juma314182433
Vladislav Tanchev3443010
Tvin Moumjoghlian37301517
Abdul-Rahman Mahmoud3260000
Daniela Ortega31023020
Mo Zhang35384450
Sanghyun Yang3925010
David Karas37301150
Jeremy Hazin3260000
Mario Fuquene38274357
On Na Leong31754267
Fatima Martinez3538000
Jiaji Wu33501233
Emad Moselhy3175010
Emiliano Riofrio3443010
Paulo Rocha3260000
Yiyong Fan3175000
Maia Harima31517000
Klara Cakol316161150
Ramil Mutygullin3827000
Claudio Moya3175000
Jihwan Kim3350000
Veronica Mosconi31319030
Daniel Carvalho3730000
Igor Ni32602340
Hyon Sim Ri34431150
Paul David3260020
Henrik Johansson31023000
Martin Jezo31319010
Eskild Jorgensen32810020
Federico Cherny3350000
Maria Panarina31121010
Yeongeun An3260000
Mikalai Zrazhavets3730000
Peng Chen31752167
Olga Gordeeva3443000
Christian Hotz39251325
Sol Song Kim3175000
Patryk Chojnowski3260000
Ryong Song Kwon3260010
Rares Sipos31121010
Abdullah Yigenler38272340
Elmurod Holikov35383443
Uros Gordic3260000
Huda Mustafa32013010
Yuya Mizuno3175000
Srdan Milicevic32605456
Valentin Pieraert33501150
Rianne Van Duin3378010
Ju-Fang Hsueh3443000
Grace Yang3175000
Oscar Enrique Gonzales3175000
Patrick Stobberup31121000
Jaka Golavsek37301233
Joseph Osedunkwu3827000
Denis Zholudev319142625
Olawale Olaniyi3175010
Barbara Perrone3538000
Katsiaryna Bayeva31715000
Leila Imre31319000
Marina Kravchenko3175010
Natalia Shokhova3260000
Reiko Ikegami32601150
Egle Tamasauskaite3350000
Isabel Chu3350000
Sujin Lee3538000
Calvin Chan3350000
Rodrigo Bortoli3260000
Hyok Jun Kim3260010
Stanislav Kucera313192167
Ema Marn311211150
Sergey Elizarov3260000
Katja Gutnik37301150
Daniel Santos3633000
Islem Laid3827050
German Shemet31517040
Andrei Tcybin3350000
Vladimir Radonjic31220000
En-Ti Fu32411020
Denis Ivonin3730000
Yujin Kim3175000
Ishara Madurangi32604450
Nicky Zetsen3925010
Suzanne Dieker33683538
Alina Sandul32603443
Robert Eriksson3175000
Veniamin Dubrovin312203443
Ssu-Hua Chiu3827020
Mirella Madacki31319000
Amanda Marques3925000
Batuhan Ulucak39251150
Song Liu33504357
Xing Han35383730
Oussama Chaieb3350000
Kasumi Kimura3350000
Egor Timin3443000
Waled Nasser Alhajjai31220020
Veronika Tuslova3633000
Maria Malanina3633020
Miroslav Horejsi3633000
Daniely Rios36331233
Adham Hassan3730000
Yannick Maes3260000
Qinglei Cui32603260
Artur Bialek3260000
Aarsh Shah3175000
Su Gang Kim3260000
Monika Fuhrer3633020
Raman Verhunou3730010
Xavier Therien32601233
Florian Cnudde38271150
Midya Lotfollah Nasabi3175000
Jin Sun3350000
Diane Jiang3175000
Bojan Roposa35384357
Tatsuya Ono3260010
Natali Ruvman31752250
Paul Lavergne3175000
Lenka Harabaszova39253443
Maya Kunats31121000
Philip Merz31319010
Cristian Pletea35381150
Guillermo Munoz3350010
Pawel Chmiel33502250
Marie Maesen3730010
Fiona Zhu3443010
Daniel O'connell318144736
Domonkos Kovacs31023000
Meral Ildiz Ali32601150
Tjasa Zaloznik39251233
Wade Townsend3538020
Sergey Filchev3633000
Husain Al-bahrani311211517
Linfeng Zhu31754180
Aly Ghallab3175000
Simay Kulakceken32113030
Constantin Cioti3633010
Dorde Borcic3260000
Alexander Echavarria35381614
Pengfei Jiang21671150
Mattia Berardi2277020
Taehoon Kim2433020
Xuecong Cui22501150
Olanrewaju Jegede21672167
Hojun Lee2250000
Paula Fukuhara27221233
Ajla Kovac25292250
Viktor Fredriksson2167000
Cristian Carrasco2167000
Yidi Wang2167000
Sami Kherouf24331420
Jinwook Yoo28201233
Olga Vlasova2250000
Olouwachehoun Guiganfode25291233
Liying Tang2167000
Kristina Vaskeviciute2167010
Nermin Sabry2433000
Yu Shao2167000
Thomas Grininger21017000
Alfonso Olave2433010
Rohan Sirisena22502340
Azeez Solanke2340000
Yu-Peng Lee2433000
Arina Singeorzan2433010
Melanie Diaz25292340
Alexander Olonov2433000
Abdulaziz Al-abbad2167010
Hyong Jin Kim2250000
Nikola Strugarevic2722000
Ryan Rodney Jacolo2433000
Sebestyen Kovacs2340000
Orawan Paranang23404267
Dennis Klein26252250
Shodai Sakane2167000
Ilya Berezin2820000
Thibaut Darcis2918010
Said Reda2340000
Oumaima Bettache2433000
Favert Fernandez2529010
Allen Wang2167000
Kum Nam Choe2250000
Suk Hyun Son2433010
Mabelyn Enriquez26251325
Zhana Petrova21672250
Camila Kaizoji2918010
Maggie Meng Tian2167000
Marko Majstorovic2918000
Jiabao Liu2167000
Cheng Xia2250000
Jose Luis Maestre21017010
Andrei Tsiarokhin2167000
Krasimira Yovkova28202250
Matias Waldszan2340000
Gudmundur Stephensen2167000
Fatima Kazeem2250000
Mohammed Alyafei26252433
Jane Yan2167000
Sut Fei Tam2167010
Nour-Allah Mahmoud2250000
Lorenzo Ragni21413020
Gedeon Kassag2433000
Xi Wang2167000
Hao Guo2167000
Karim Abou-elmagd2250000
Ryuzo Kubota2340000
Adrian Morato21313000
Matas Skucas217112625
Amy Wang2167010
Junsang Lee2167010
Hamad Buhijji26255456
Marta Golota23401233
Hyon Song Ro22503175
Rimma Gufranova25297654
Emerson Maeda2167000
Allan Calvo24331614
Yannis Legdali2433000
Florence Van Acker2433000
Mitja Horvat2529030
Victor Subonj2167000
Jong Hyok Im2167010
Allan Aguillar2433000
Kane Townsend28201420
Andrei Fiodarau2820000
Enio Mendes23401233
Olesja Ketsko21671150
Jingjie Lin27221233
Akiko Matsuura21671150
Mohamed Adel El-dessouky2250000
Ahmed Dabous2250000
Stefano Tomasi2250010
Jungsam Lee21673175
Musibau Babatunde2250000
Valeriy Zonenko2250000
Soo Jiin Chiu21672167
Safa Saidani2340040
Paetur Albinus22501233
Rodrigo Bayona2722000
Denis Bekir2433010
Yi-Hsuan Yang2820000
Hector Gatica26252722
Ieva Juceviciute21672250
Onyinyechi Nwachukwu28201614
Mohammad Salameh21115020
Martina Kohatsu2918000
Valdas Martinkus23401150
Daria Luczakowska2250010
Eunji Kim21115000
Stefan Lavchiev2250010
Zakaria Mercade2722010
Ezequiel Apud2433000
Kaiki Matsushita2250000
Guiting Lu2529010
Billy Xu Ding2433000
Marin Runjic2340000
Emmanuel Ngwe Nikeng2340010
Diane Dongye Chen2250000
Georgia Zavitsanou21214000
Petr Kaucky2625000
Mallika Bhandarkar212141325
Yan Guo21671150
Sally Zhang2433020
Jim Butler2167000
Tadakatsu Ikeda2250000
Aleksandra Savic2722000
Cesar Luque2167000
Sunday Akomolafe2250000
Lia Ohira2918010
Mahmoud Nabil2722000
Lai Chak Ko22502167
Naif Al-jadai2167010
Amin Miralmasi2820030
Alfiya Khalikova2820000
Tatsuya Hidaka2250000
Annick Stammet2433000
Tae Ryong U2250000
Rita Fins21673260
Ekaterina Okhotnikova2529000
Ayo Udoh2167000
Mai Kawamura2250000
Branimir Kovacevic2529000
Kestutis Zeimys25291420
Mesrop Ghukasyan22501233
Lkhagvasuren Enkhbat2250040
Jinju Kim2167000
Ming Han Maxxe Tay21313020
Anastasia Burkova2433000
Wancheol Kim2433010
Abishek Ravichandran2167000
Yana Bahucharskaya2625000
Boutayna Benaouich21214000
Paloma Sarmiento25292250
Bin Li21672167
Michel Lignandzi2167000
Bode Abiodun24334180
Anna Aasebo21214040
Mira Fitria21673260
Paola Mori2340010
James Pintea2433010
Chien-Tu Huang2433020
Elena Lopez215121233
Ignacio Amaro2250000
Avo Moumjoghlian213133730
Julian Mohr24332250
Marco Vannucci21413050
Lorena Orlic2529000
Senhora D'souza2722020
Benjamin Houghton21017000
Daria Chernoray2918000
Nouh Mestaghanim2433000
Oluwafunke Hassan2433000
Hermann Muhlbach2433030
Denisa Zancaner22501150
Heming Hu28202340
Anastasiia Golubeva2340000
Bode Kayode2167000
Marlene Appelgren21512010
Nikole Maldonado2340010
Winberly Montero211151325
Fabiola Ramos21671233
David Fayele2167010
Polina Bikeeva2722000
Marcus Waerstad21810020
Daniela Rozinkova2433000
Cristian Fuenzalida2340010
Catia Martins23404267
Priscila Dias2433010
Samson Dubina2250000
Anders Eriksson2820000
Seokho Kim2167000
Michel De Boer2167000
Hamidreza Taherkhani25292340
Laura Huang2167000
Rashed Hassan210174450
Ingemar Peter211151233
Tobi Falana2625000
Martina Pohar22501233
Mark Hazinski23402340
Vinay Desai2340000
Danila Travin2340000
Ioannis Papadakis2820000
Kin Wa Leong22504450
Julia Kaim2340010
Lester Lee2340000
Tomas Kopanyi2625020
Zhongze Liu21671150
Anthony Peretti2625000
Wenliang Xu21671150
Yuliya Piatlina21017000
Lucy Ma2167000
Shimaa Abdel-aziz2433000
Kai Xin Zena Sim21672167
Justin Nguyen2340000
Safa Avci29183443
Jiaming Chao2433000
Doljinzuu Batbayar2167020
Marko Medjugorac2340010
Jennie Wolf2529000
Estevan Moser2340000
Matej Jelic21017000
Catalina Fernandez2340010
Niall Cameron216111517
Jiale Ji2250010
Ammadine Litobaka2433000
Jessica Silva Prates2722000
Michael Landers25293350
Tomasz Lewandowski23401233
Dias Sarsembayev2219040
Jann Mari Nayre2433000
Bektemir Ysmailov2340000
Jhonathan Nunez21017000
Miguel Lara22502433
Jin Hyang Kim2167000
Uliana Volkova2433010
Rubina Vardanyan22501233
Hannah Hicks27221233
Matias Contreras215124450
Gonzalo Lorenzotti28201517
Chung Hei Chiu27221233
Joao Gabriel Santos2433000
Abhishek Yadav27222250
Zdena Blaskova2340000
Julija Veskovska2167020
Tatiana Garnova2722000
Joy Li2250000
Jordy Piccolin2918020
Mathan Simon2340000
Kata Toth2918020
Kristina Zetterstrom213131150
Hye Song Sin24331150
Nabita Shrestha23402250
Carlos Ishida2340000
Nathan Hsu2820000
Richard Gonzales2722030
Nina Pavlin29181420
Tom Sfiligoj21214020
Karol Szarmach2167000
Elena Timina26251150
Lingxuan Kong21672167
Sabina Pankova21017000
Funmiola Ajala2167010
Christ Bienatiki2340000
Wasiu Alabi Wahab2625000
Semen Razhev2918000
Ariel Teplitzky2340000
Aymane Basseri2433000
Mayuko Kaji2722000
Dauud Cheaib23404357
Katsuya Yamamoto2250000
Takuto Izumo2820000
Artur Abusev2820000
Ji Song An22503175
Diana Lupu22501150
Anastassiya Lavrova25292433
Iryna Motsyk21673260
Oriol Monzo24331150
Jorge Costa2250000
Yume Takahashi2433000
Willian Sueyasu2340000
Anushka Oak2167000
Hyok Bong Kim243320677
Regina Kim21672167
David Kostadinov2433000
Karina Hayama2340010
Seangdavieng Douangpanya23402340
Luisana Perez21671150
Ekaterina Kuchenkova2433000
Mercedes Madrid23402340
Andreia Dodean2625000
Claire Xiao2433000
Gustavo Sepulveda2250010
Taofik Maya2250000
Saleem Abbas24331325
Adriel Kornschuh2433000
Vinicius Portela2433000
Birdie Boro2820020
Teodor Alexandrov210176460
Ellen Holmsten29184357
Berta Rodriguez23405363
Nicolas Santos2340000
Ishana Deb2167000
Nodira Burkhankhodjaeva22503260
Daan Sliepen21671233
Maria Castillo22502167
Lucie Gauthier23401150
Alejandro Rodriguez23402340
Serom Shim1233000
Plamen Pavlov1420000
Yeji Wee1420000
Lucian Munteanu1325010
Thomas Uno1325000
Sara Yuen1233000
Suchat Pitakgulsiri11502167
Arthur Breton1910020
Julian Ramos17132433
Roope Kantola11502250
Nisrine Benaaouich1420000
Sergei Andrianov11501150
Conor Edwards11501233
Andrey Popov1325000
Ecaterina Smiganovscaia11501150
Nicholas Esther1150020
Orsolya Feher1137010
Sergio Bignardi1811000
Mohamed Bouzoubaa1910030
Andrei Putuntica12332250
Grigoriy Draga1150010
Miikka O'connor12332340
Marzooq Alrashidi1614010
Linus Trummler1517000
Anna Szamely1420000
Kyle Morgenroth12331150
Elad Kuperberg1325010
Yizhen Sun12331150
Asim Qureshi13252340
Noora Al-abri1244060
Diego Temperley1233000
Melissa Tapper11092529
Agus Pramono11502167
Matias Nieto1233000
Vladislav Samsonov1517000
Alejandrina Mendez1150020
Bojan Milosevic11502250
Alexander Moran1150000
Xin Zhou1150000
Delgermaa Mergen14201325
Victor Liu1150000
Dongri Liu1233000
Lineris Rivera1420010
Abderrafiq Aguida1517000
Ernesto Ebuen1150000
Flora Agbomson11501150
Ivan Slavic1233000
Ganjina Rajabova1150000
Alia Doaa1420010
Laura Scharrer1150000
Mei-Ju Yu1614000
Danilo Barreto11501150
Maria Engelson1713000
Caroline Wersall1233010
Mohamed Albahar16141233
Andrea Stefanelli1325010
Harvey Aquino1811000
Nadezda Mozyakina1325010
Peter Handl1233000
Mandimbisoa Rakotozafy1150010
Ryon Mi Kim1233000
Janina Nieto12331233
Biljana Mladenova1325020
Dino Suarez1150000
Ian Lariba1713010
Adriana Cisarikova1517010
Ivan Jardas1109000
Farhad Ismayilov1517040
Faisal Ahmad11501150
Boris De Vries1713020
Peter Musko17131325
Murad Asatryan11501150
Abayomi Animasahun1233000
Pavel Nazarovich1166000
Yhya Mosslly1325030
Luisa Saeger1713000
Analdy Lopez13251420
Altantulga Lkhagvadorj11501233
Meng Hean Darren Loy1137010
Basil Ayaou14201150
Alimot Ayinla1118010
Teng-Wei Wang1517000
Farogatkhon Azizkhodjaeva1233000
Ana Larisa Magyorosi14201150
Chermaine Chen1325000
Lei Huang Mendes1150010
Silir Rovani11503260
Yuki Morita1150010
Adam Hugh13251150
Hind Kinnioui1420000
Mate Bruckner11373175
Somon Husen1150020
Bojun Zhangliang1150000
Changjae Yoo1233000
Rodrigo Yonesake1420000
Julius Esposo1233000
Aldis Run Larusdottir12331233
Ana Mikova11501233
Gavin Maguire16141325
Ana Verdinek1420010
Xinyue Wang1233000
Kehinde Oladele1420010
Seungyong Park1233000
Ruben Jensen1150000
Gerardo Palma1325000
Kinga Jablonska1233000
Inta Zdanovska11501150
Mohammed Abdulhussein13251233
Yana Drykina1420000
Kyong Hun Ri1233000
Matea Ombla1185010
Francesca Vargas1150020
Andrej Slovacik1325000
Luka Bakic13252340
Tilen Novak1150000
Andrei Besshaposhnikov1910000
Luciano Bentancourt1517000
Souha Annos11501233
Eunice Galvez1713020
Stellin Ntandou11501150
Sandra Orellana11501233
Illias Bourkadi1325000
Melina Hermosilla1517000
Tolu Durosimi-etti1233000
Alice Barendregt1910000
Svetlana Danilovich1420000
Deep Saun1150010
Kiet Tran12331150
Gillian Edwards16145456
Aleksei Artemkin1517000
Eunice Lim12331150
Jude Okoh11502250
Stella Palit11502167
Anton Sopeleu1156030
Kokou Dodji Fanny1150010
Wei Qi1420000
Dalma Fuderer1910000
Nexhip Manushaqa1150000
Vinicius Portela1517000
Ayman Al-basry1150000
Gael Vende1420010
Ruaida Ezzeddine11502250
Denis Bernhard1517000
Camila Castillo1233000
Marcos Rosas1420010
Sophia Huang1517000
Dmitry Foreitorov1420000
Zarrina Sharipova1150010
Enzo Gumera1420010
Petr Zakharikov1420000
Jaime Valenciano11502250
Amiri Sumayai1150020
Enzo Lumbroso11502167
Renan Ferreira1420010
Peter Jackson1150010
Lukasz Nadolski1420000
Ilya Isakov1910000
Vitalija Venckute1325010
Marko Vidacek1910000
Jake Duffy1420010
Rhikesh Taucoory1150000
Lynda Loghraibi16142340
Marina Shavyrina1233000
Rashid Ahmedov1150010
Cheng I Cheong13257464
Semen Shevchenko1150010
Yubin Shin1118000
Luiza Nazaryan1150000
Johnathan Waisadha1420000
Thameur Mamia1325010
Dmitry Zakharov1420000
Matheus Shimoki1137000
Aditi Chodri1420000
Ahmed Alawlaqi18111420
Osama Mohed1517020
Rana Ezzat1517000
Amina Lukaaya1325020
Zolt Sel1325000
Sunday Odunlade1233000
Jin Song Mun1233000
Kirill Vorobev1325000
Maysa Bsaibes1166030
Sarah Horgen1233010
Krisztian Molnar1420000
Fatiha Bouclaras1614020
Malek El Tawil1233020
Mayu Baba1150000
Choi Chi Wong1233020
Ayumu Hokkedo1150000
Aldona Homica1233000
Karina Le Fevre1150000
Thales Prieto1811000
Aynour Morad1517000
Fahed Almughanne11561517
Barry Wijers11501233
Luka Mladenovic1325000
Bilegt Batkhishig1150010
Shamil Khairullin1325000
Boubacar Diongue1150010
Radovan Zunjanin1325000
Csilla Nagypal1118000
Sherrice Felix1150020
Mananjaona Hajampirenena1150010
Valeria Cuba1233020
Rei Yamamoto11501150
Daria Kuskova1420000
Shabnam Bilal15172340
Chao-Shun Chen1420010
Detelina Petrova11501150
Kevin Wu1150020
Miao Miao13252167
Oscar Perman1150000
Evgeny Regentov11501150
Juhyeong Oh1233000
Cory Eider1233000
Cristal Meneses1517020
Triono Poiyo11501150
Anton Kotov1420000
Loay Muawadh1420000
Nikita Kouriltchik1420000
Muneer Al-dhubhani1150000
Chinatsu Minoguchi1233000
Mohamad Hamie1137020
Viktor Yefimov12331150
Anastasia Vetokhina1109000
Johenny Valdez11502250
Caio Silva1325000
Hyunjo Lim1325000
Maha Faramarzi12241517
Josue Donado13251325
Yermek Beknazarov11502250
Andika Prayoga Sakti1420000
Shodi Damiri1150020
Aleksandr Kamardin1420000
Nirmala Jayasingha1325030
Shivansh Kumar1420000
Mauricio Bernales1420020
Sajith Liyanage1150010
Jonathan Li1150000
Xin Zhan1233000
Laura Rosales11502250
Anthony Chu1420000
Syapril Setiawan1420000
Katlin Latt12331233
Ramil Jafarov15171517
Hasmik Khachatryan1150020
Muibat Bello1420000
Urban Ngalim1150000
Renata Gumula1233000
Olga Dzelinska1233010
Sarah Her-lee16145550
Mark Francis Jimenez1233000
Junhee Cho1420000
Neda Milacic11501233
Jakub Figel11503260
Neridee Nino1137030
Rafael Casares1811000
Dawn Morgan11501233
Begz Yadmaa1325020
Ivan Nikulin1420000
Gregory Elensky1150010
Claudia Caymel1517010
Dragana Kerkez11501233
Paulina Gonzalez18111150
Salameh Mahfouz1233010
Ahmed Samy1811000
Ayo Omotara1517010
Josmary Lucena1517010
Chol Guk Ri11502250
Sandijs Vasiljevs11501150
Jaber Al-balhan14201150
Mateusz Dykowski1614000
Ferenc Pazsy1325020
Yong Sim Cha1325010
Ethan Jin1150000
Karina Kovacs11371325
Siddharta Almeida1420000
Andrea Montufar1420020
Konstantin Vatov1233000
Mervin Morada1420000
Luisa Zuluaga14203350
Mahmoud Salama1150000
Sona Hudecova14201233
Gabriel Postoaca1118010
Artur Daniel1233000
Dijana Holok1420010
Tao Li1233000
Abdellah Abdelmoula1420000
Sebastian Haack1150000
Cherry Zheng1233000
Abdellah Reda1713010
Noor Azizah Agustin11503260
Akifumi Hamakawa1150010
Finn Tugwell1150000
Stephen Jenkins14204267
Alfred Najem1233000
Emily Bates1420010
Jimin Han1150000
Murilo Rodrigues1420000
Santiago Tolosa14201150
Maria Yovkova19102250
Marcin Sankowski1517000
Mauro Rossi1150000
Tien Dat Le1150010
Isaias Seronio1233010
Neli Shoifer1325030
De Ying Wang1150020
Carlos Arcila1233000
Natasha Carr-harris1233000
Laura Voldina1233010
Krystle Harvey1150010
Reem Morad1109000
Felix Lartey1233000
Hubert Noah Essomba1150010
Maurice Sallah Duse11501233
Jie Chen1233000
Ziga Jazbec1150000
Patrik Rosc1420000
Julia Slazak13251150
Baton Citaku1325040
Maisson Albshlawi12331233
Nathaly Paredes1713020
Jonathan Salazar11503260
Diana Rogusina1150010
Sirin He12335363
Sebastien Jover1233000
Antonin Schwarzer1233000
Tuan Quynh Tran11503175
Jose Miranda1517010
Bruno Ventura Dos Anjos1420000
Sara Rask1233000
Khaled Al-otaibi1713010
Alaa Saad1910000
Richard Lukacs1420000
Huy Bao Tran1233010
Mohamed Bushelaibi19105456
Daniel Palacios1420000
Baiba Bogdanova11502250
Jay Ong1517000
Vlona Maloku12331233
Henrika Punnonen11502250
Katerina Cechova1811010
Mohamed Sebti1325000
Halima Hussain1233000
Chao In Ma11502250
Mun Yong Kim1233000
Crystal Wang1420000
Lehel Demeter1420000
Yukiya Uda1233010
Abdulrahman Abdullahi1233000
Werner Schlager1150000
Joe Seyfried1325000
Aziza Karieva1150020
Henrique Hayashi1420000
Shane Laugesen1150010
Michal Dabrowski1233000
Joaquin Kanashiro1420000
Adelajda Isaku1325010
Ivan Sulfaro1811020
Amanda Mogey11502250
Janina Kammerer1517000
Hachmi Abid1150010
Christian Kongsgaard1150010
Ozgun Ozturk1713010
Jassim Al-sanadi1325020
Florian Van Acker1517000
Cassia Edamatsu1517010
Michael Hyatt1150000
Mahriban Mehtiyeva1325030
Alejandro Toranzos11501150
Nikita Petrovova1420010
Omar Saber1325000
Rohan Dhooria1517010
Otto Tennila16144267
Kamil Nalepa1325010
Suelen Ramos1517000
Garry Dodd11501233
Diana Rusinova13251233
Hayaa Hussein1233000
Sergio Luhr1420000
Minho Kim1325000
Andrea Pavlovic11951150
Gabriel Pereira1325000
Valentin Bazenov1325000
Sora Yu12332250
Monday Merotohun1150020
Ilya Igoshin1517000
Zhen Meng1233000
Rodrigo Espinoza1713000
Marta Nagypal1420000
Stefan Todorov1233010
Ivona Baskarad1325020
Erandi Warusawithana1150010
Victor Lourenco1420000
Christy Bristol1150020
Jakub Krawczyk1517000
Heber Moscoso1713060
Bianca Bracco1614020
Edina Toth1150000
Denislav Kodjabashev11188467
Tonetas Domeika1233000
Matija Hrelec1137000
Lina Martinke1233000
Tomoyo Soda1233000
Monday Olabiyi14201150
Louiza Kourea13254357
Fedja Jasarevic1233000
Agata Pastor1420010
Hala Wehbe1517010
Ficky Santoso11502167
Carlos Basaletti1517000
Niraj Oak1233000
Magnus K Magnusson1150000
Aminath Shareef11502250
Batkhishig Batsaikhan13251233
Imesh Ranasingha1150020
Benicio Moreno1233000
Denisse Navarro1150020
Denis Terna11501233
Miyuu Kihara1150000
Rabina Maharjan1233020
Arturs Reinholds15172340
Isabela Cassemiro1517000
Anibal Lopez1150000
Cynthia Martinez1614050
Aissa Belkadi1614040
David Zombori1150010
Anastasia Voronova12335456
Svetlana Ivanova1233000
Prosper Ndikum Asaah1614010
Xue Wu11502250
Luis Diaz16141325
Livia Fontana1233000
Gennadiy Levchenko1150010
Juraj Durinovic1517000
Justin Han1233000
Kai Peng1233010
Luciano Alto1420000
Jishan Liang1150000
Ting Ledesma1150000
Miguel Chamorro1910000
Henrietta Nielsen13252340
Michael Obayomi1233000
Kari Mimisson13251233
Junhyeok Shin1420000
Nadezhda Bogdanova1910010
Julor Mpemba1150000
Anastasia Koltsova1233000
Mohamed Ait Bella1233000
Shirley Fu1325000
Martin Petrovic1176000
Lindah Nalubanga1420010
Marc Caymel1517000
Pok Hyang Ri1325010
Vladislavs Agurjanovs11503260
Adam Dosz1325000
Malte Moregard1233000
Anastasiia Rybka1420000
Tamas Hoffmann1150000
Yamen Dandal1325030
Munkh-Orgil Batbayar1150020
Kane Watson11501150
Cristian Chirita1420010
Marina Niguez1517010
Bassey Effiom Edet1420000
Ana Zapatero1517000
Ali Alkhadrawi11502167
Zeyad Aldmaisy16141325
Noredine Melssaoui1233000
Roxy Gonzalez1713010
Betty Guo1420000
Song Man Jang11503260
Eleftherios Makras13252250
Medardas Stankevicius1150020
Jose Manuel Gomez1614000
Carla Nouwen1150010
Yingchao Hou1150010
Nai Hui Liu1150010
Ubaydullo Sultonov1150020
Jonathan Ou1150000
Marek Cihak1150000
Jeremy Ruiz1713000
Mohamed Elhebshi1150000
Gbenga Ajulo1233010
Kwangil Baek1325000
Emil Madsen1150000
Sabina Ahmadova12331150
Ahmed Sharafeldin11501150
Maria Perdomo11502167
Natsumi Miyake1420010
Arne Holter1325000
Kwang Jin Ro1233000
Derek Nie1150000
Gustavo Ushisima1517000
Anh Tu Nguyen1233010
Glendo Nayre1420010
Benoit Mavoungou11501150
Rocio Martinez1517000
Omer Avi-tal1137010
Jessenia Jara1614000
Paul Mccreery17132433
Tung-Yu Chou1233000
Emma Torkington1517000
Aiste Macaite1233010
Nikom Wongsiri11503260
Carine Gamborg-nielsen1420000
George Tang12331150
Lynda Flaws17132250
Long Lam Che1150020
Mennatalla Said1325000
Karoline Mischek19101233
1150010
Andrei Kolesau1420010
Emilio Vega1150010
Yang Sun12332167
Derek Abrefa1233000
Ivan Moskaev1233000
Ana Svarc1325000
Ana Silva11501150
Maoxi George Wang1150000
Marietta Angyal1420000
Edvelton Cordeiro1420000
Ilirjana Haliti1420020
Akhilen Yogarajah1150010
Hamed Hafez1233000
Martin Bentancor1420000
Joaquin Villegas11501150
Karin Lindmae11502250
Nour-Eddine Wahabi1517000
Sidikat Yaya1420000
Jianan Wang1150010
Mihaela Brodar1517000
Alexa Szvitacs1517000
Petr Husnik1233000
Pablo Navarro1420010
Aminat Fashola1420000
Husam Doufesh1233010
Carlos Vedriel1811010
Enrique Massaro12931325
Vinh Phat Tran1233010
Vitalii Murzin1233000
Rashed Almajed14201233
Ganiyu Ashimiyu1233000
Zulfiniso Saidalimova1150020
Kiryl Sachuk1233000
Chance Friend1233000
Mazen Tanjour1713020
Lara Kejebachian13251325
John Cordue13253443
Reinis Burgis11501150
Renan Oliveira1517000
Eva Godoy11501233
Mario Genovese11501150
Marek Badowski1713020
Gaja Paradiz1420000
Hamidou Sow1150000
Genki Kuwabara1150000
Huseyin Durmaz1150010
Viktoriia Kandybina1325000
Ivan Proano11281233
Luan Cantuaria1325000
Ying Lu1233010
Karzan Hama1233010
Pavel Vinogradov1517000
Kholoud Hussain1147040
Espen Flaglien1205010
Kewei Li1325000
Parisa Samadi16141233
Sendrina Balatbat1614020
Filip Mladenovski1325020
Rui Zhang11502167
Sarah Souza Yamamoto1517010
Tianming Zhao1150000
Enejan Ballyyeva14201325
Jakub Dorocinski1233000
Yasser Sobhy1325000
Livia Dajku1150010
Vedran Bakac1325000
Cheng I Kuok1233020
Jalil Achmaoui1233000
Belissa Lisboa1517000
Rufat Guliyeva16142529
Soyeon An1233000
Yasmin Farah1150000
Julien Meurant1517000
Khalifa Salah1109030
Nikita Kotlyarov1420000
Thiphakone Southammavong13253443
Grant Li11501150
Jannika Oksanen13255456
Akeem Lasisi1233000
Abdulrahman Al-naggar11091517
Olav Kosolosky1420000
Khoa Nguyen11502250
Peter Li1325000
Mohamed Gueye1150010
Saiwan Saeed1233000
Hoi Wa Chang15173633
Martin Hanak1233000
Yuka Minagawa1325010
Yelena Pilipenko11501233
Jan Urbanek020000
Haeun Kim020000
Jimoh Amusa040000
Devesh Karia0401325
Adam Langlois020020
Aleksandra Volosina020020
Carlos Alberto Vallarino040000
Viktoriia Serebrennikova050000
Elina Modubashova020000
Jaysron Mathilda020000
Martin Tiso030000
Lisa Ryden030000
Basel Alanssari0140030
Zhen Cao00070100
Alice Lopes Lavareda0160000
Edin Hadzic030000
Yelin Choi030000
Frorise Mizero050010
Michal Jirasek020010
Steve Herra020010
Martin Guman020000
Mohammed Al-hashedi020010
Mikhail Efimov060000
Jiri Martinko020000
Carlos Escalante030000
Farah Abdelrahman020000
Javiera Pizarro040010
Idi Lewis020000
Florian Hofmann020000
Alexandr Gerassimenko020000
Stanislav Ivanov020010
Francine Nahimana0401325
Antonio Chaves050000
Carmen Britz020010
Marsha Guseva050010
Franklin Rodriguez060000
Su Yong Cha020000
Alain Patrick Jague020000
Kevin Soto020010
Tiana Ratsimbazafy020010
Earl James Alto020000
Rebekka Carlsen020000
Sarra Ben Slama020020
Matej Mamut020000
Agnes Onoja020000
Ani Ivanovska020000
Astrit Dogjani020000
Svetiza Travanic080000
Fabio Bucci090000
Tathiane Pimentel040000
Abdulla Albalooshi0201150
Ivan Bobas050000
Dadi Freyr Gudmundsson020020
Nikhat Banu040010
Jose Cawed030000
Omar Ali080030
Thomas Giacometti040000
Dagmar Blaskova050000
John Duncan000010
Sanghwan Nam030000
Isadora Penaloza040010
Nigel Webb020000
Jin A Hwang020000
Arsen Umurzakov020000
Eduardo Gonzalez050000
Moosa Ahmed0401420
Vadim Antonau020000
Kyong Mi Jon020000
Idowu Onifade020000
Aliona Ni0201150
Rajeev Sharma020000
Mohammed Salah Zaidi020020
Marharyta Baltushite090010
Bader Hayee020000
Alexei Kaulick0401233
Amine Belkadi040000
Nadia Quinonez0601150
Chanakarn Udomsilp030010
Frane Runjic0110000
Bayarmaa Mergen020010
Ching Li0102167
Gregor Komac020000
Sneha Venkatachalam060000
Yong Sun Yu030010
Erik Bottroff020000
Rrahman Ademaj0201233
Dimitri Leon020010
Samuel Rockwell030000
Marta Smetek0302167
Antonio Lemos020010
Dorianne Magri0202167
Israel Rodriguez040000
Nicolas Reuseau040000
Elizabeth Priest0202167
Ricardo Villa0402250
Zarena Koeva020010
Teodor Lipan0401150
Shuja Jafar030000
Walden Ledesma070000
Mahbub Billah040010
Ange Belyse Ingabire0501233
Raisa Shiryaeva0110000
Eleftheria Panagiotou020000
Ahmed Al-azhary030000
Nada Sarram060010
Rawan Youssef030000
Anna Kirichenko0403350
Sui Fei Lau010000
Olegs Kartuzovs0201233
Moises Alvarez040000
Alicja Czarnomska050000
Hoang My Trang Mai020010
Meshari Al-banai050010
Damian Kreft040000
Adrian Albert020010
Jakub Folwarski040000
Marius Bucys0202250
Shinwoo Park020000
Umberto Borg Cardona020000
Akbar Bahmani020000
Ivana Dalovic0202250
Denis Conic020000
Rafael Cases020000
Jacek Nowokunski020000
Thi Hong Loan Le0100020
Marcos Savanco020000
Simon Tomlinson0501325
Marthe Nilsen0201233
Albert Zhang040000
Volha Lazarkova050000
Stephen Timson020000
Aaron Barker020020
Donny Aji020000
Abdulaziz Bu Shulaybi0002167
Ya-Lun Tsai050000
Ammar Hawwash050010
Malik Joundy010000
Lizaveta Nikalayenia030000
Valentin Henin030010
Shaikha Alhamad010010
Chun Wang020010
Ricardo De Barros050000
Daniele Pinto080010
Thanh Luan Nguyen020010
Truls Moregard020000
Nicolas Razafimamonjy020010
Jangmok Lee050000
Frantisek Obeslo040000
Chelsea Edghill020020
Kristijan Stanojkovski0401325
Daniel Davidkov030000
Malek Zahran060000
Reeth Tennison0801233
Abdulkader Alkadi060010
Elzibag Kauther030020
Anniessa Benstrong000010
Bernardo Iturriaga020000
Mihaela Dimova080020
Rodel Valle060020
Daniel Pava050020
Mohamed Musbah El-arbi020000
Maria Aguerre050000
Annabelle Comendador030000
Szymon Malicki030000
Jakob Hansen030010
Aryna Kamliuk030000
Mohamed Munthif Ahmed020020
Moumita Alam020010
Dahlan Haruri0405271
Martin Pinto020000
Ines Diendorfer030000
Viktor Vajda020000
Mariann Juhasz020010
Olayinka Aiyelumo030010
Anthony Zhao0110010
Daniel Lung020000
Vladimir Semipeadnii020010
Pal Aaras040010
John William Manago030000
Fessou Lawson-gaizer0401325
Szilvia Fulop080000
Joao Largueza020000
Kelsey Le Maistre020010
Frenaz Chipia050000
Mario Costa030000
Hosea Alvarez020000
Bekulan Zhamal0501150
Azat Talasbaev020000
Normando Alencar050010
Antonia Zhang070000
Emy Rose Dael050000
Chun-Chu Pan020000
Vojtech Strof060000
Jorgen Johansen020000
Hannah Tong030000
Abdulaziz Al-subaie030010
Yi-Sien Lin0201233
Toju Ayo020000
Valerie Tischler030000
Pavani Sirisena020010
Mike Bast0203260
Grozdan Grozdanov030010
Daniel Dan020010
Gergely Perei040000
Laura Molina020010
Bryan Fox040010
Aaron Gong020010
Matthew Hetherington010000
Alain Mukala Mutombo020010
Mcleen Dizon020000
Laura Sinon020020
Matthew Tran020000
Soulinda Sisavath020020
Rodolfo Miranda020010
Karolina Lalak0501150
Joel Szlit030000
Rebeka Lukic040010
Jayden Lam040000
Amare Janjeva0701614
Rakul Mikkjalsdottir020020
Solo Rabe A020000
Roy Ke0201150
Vlatka Vrdoljak040000
Rossella Scardigno030000
Bilal Yasin020000
Michal Zatrepalek030000
Anastasiya Lekomtseva060000
Lan Zhai030000
Rafael Watanabe040000
Anamaria Sebe0201150
Ahmad Albashar020010
Natalia Kaluzna060010
Rodrigo Cano090010
Tserentogtokh Baatar020010
Seongil Jang010000
Caroline Kajihara050010
Jesus Rodriguez020000
Vitali Nekhviadovich030000
Vesna Rojko080020
Mher Harutyunyan020000
Edevandro Nery050000
Federico Deym030000
Adir Abushuwashi020010
Shital Dasani030020
Ashley Martin040010
Viktorija Majorova030020
Ju Lin0205363
Ashley Givan0201233
Alonso Ramos050010
Mouad Rouayi020000
Javiera Anabalon060000
Belma Busatlic020000
Juhwa Yoo020000
Yousef Mandani030000
Jessica Pace0201150
Sara Ballester060010
Anna Anisimova040000
Anita Nyitrai020000
Sourav Saha060020
Rommelia Tambo050010
Anthony Fata060010
Alejandro Montenegro02010100
Pavel Tarutin040000
Fernando Jara030000
Juliana Shingaki060000
Yekaterina Gromiskaya020010
Yahao Zhang0504267
Kamil Kleczkowski020000
Ruslan Alchimbaev040000
Yasir Iqbal Bhatti0401150
Adrian Dugiel030000
Kitti Korda040000
Nicolas Lara0120000
Ibrahim Kamara070000
Federico Baciocchi030000
Tatiana Tcherestova0201233
Tomasz Kotowski080010
Mouad Amali050000
Luana Katsumata050000
Mojisola Suliat Ajibike020000
Juan Manuel Mieres020000
Arjeta Trstena020010
Nicol Arce050000
Sikares Kijsamrej020000
Igor Damjanovic030000
Sowon You040000
Aleksandr Dyugay030000
Ayman Makanay020010
Filippa Bergand01003350
Pinja Eriksson030000
Reda Ali030000
Faisal Al-otaibi040020
Ylli Prestreshi040020
Kichan Choi020000
Nicole Alleyne020010
Modeste Agonnoude020010
Zoran Savic020000
Liam Mctiernan050010
Iskren Lazarov020000
Edgard Acuna030000
Chahinez Bougadoum040000
Timur Shiriev0202167
Ozbej Porocnik020000
Patricia Fernandez040010
Fatima Ait Arhal040030
Mateusz Dzikowski030000
Balazs Fixl030000
Jaromir Zlamal020000
Sheng Hao Yang060000
Benjamin Gould060010
Mueena Mohamed0501420
Frodi Jensen040020
Rondro Rajaonah020020
Matilda Alexandersson070010
Mateusz Troka0100000
Chaewon Park010000
Niyi Sanyaolou020000
Indra Gundegmaa030010
Alexandru Gheorghe020000
Rose Jean Fadol030000
Matic Slodej080010
Antonio-Luka Radanovic050000
Sieun Lee050000
Kamila Mashanloeva020000
Sokol Dogjani020000
Isabela Soave030000
Chao Zhang00070100
Jorge Brito040000
Kerem Ben Yahia020020
Armin Alicic080000
Aly Walaa El-din0210070
Zoltan Lelkes040000
Moataz Fahmy000010
Dmytro Drobov0110000
Gonzalo Mendez040000
Essa Alblooshi020000
Waleed Ata020010
Ximena Bustamante050010
Aishath Nisa020010
Byorn Mousbe0201150
Philipp Wellinger030000
Fatema Alhaiki0201233
Matthew Lehmann020000
Diego Sanchez090000
Steve Ngoma040000
Elina Maharjan030020
Amina Ballouchy020020
Edina Haracic050000
Yaniss Douifi070010
Wofai Ikpi050000
Praveena Marakkala020000
Harutyun Harutyunyan0201150
Eszter Matastik050000
Maiza Mota050000
Sori Ham030010
Abdulla Almohaiseni0301150
Remhad Hasanovic060000
Nancy Sanchez020010
Harshil Shah020020
Vincent Isaac0201233
Santiago Lorenzo040000
Artem Panchenko030000
Gyeongtae Park040000
Montserrat Munoz050000
Jordan Wykes020000
Gladys Blanqueto0201233
Taeyeon Kim020000
Zhasur Khudaiberdiev020000
Ivan Vitsek020000
Enkhjin Barkhas0201233
Borja Sanchez080000
Valeria Petrova0201233
Thamooh Saeed020020
Toomas Libene060010
Teodora Petkova020010
David Jonsson0601420
Hector Berrios020010
Alanoud Al-saffar020000
Luka Martinek0130000
Viktoriya Antonova090000
Noura Almaazmi020000
Alyas Alyassi070020
Rodrigo Tapia020010
Noor Salem0130030
Lewis Gray080010
Larbi Bouriah040000
Pei-Ting Chiao040000
Ryan Oyler020010
Matej Murat0180000
Takako Nagao030000
Michel Ainati030000
Fajir Ahmad060020
Walid Mohammad01001325
Khayal Hashimli060020
Song I Pak020010
Yike Qiu0003175
Omer Manssor020020
Natalie Paterson030010
Damien Provost020000
Chris Mersi020010
Chansamone Khunladsuvannavong020020
Erik Van Veenendaal020010
Chris Wells020010
Ray Chester Tuzon020000
Bernardo Quifica0201150
Adam Blomqvist010000
Lizaveta Zhukouskaya040000
Mohamed Yasir020010
Gabor Kovacs080000
Gustavo Lillo020010
Howard Tong020000
Louis Van Wambeke050000
Esin Said020010
Verica Manavska020020
Carlos Ko030000
Fernando Florendo050000
Manash Chowdhury040030
Alejandro Arbelaez030000
Natalia Ten020000
Saul Bonilla020010
Jamaica Dianne Sy0110010
Maria Ballester050010
Lineth Vila020000
Saad Zine El Abidine040000
Andrei Labanau0130010
Fiona Huang060000
Anna Kondratova050010
Libre Sancho050000
Alicja Lesniak030000
Thi Nga Nguyen030010
Jackson Migade020010
Tomasz Tomaszuk040000
Jihoon Kang020000
Qudus Surmer020000
Nikola Juskovic020010
Mishel Levinski040000
Isabelle Chowree0201150
Thomas Mullner060000
Sophia Kellermann040000
Fernando Tassara030000
Corinna Whitaker0601233
Craig Gascoyne020020
Ayra Malabayabas020010
Shao Feng Ethan Poh040010
Anna Karpova060000
Candela Perez0100010
Wei Cheng020000
Ahmad Hussein Harb040010
Abdourazack Farah0110020
Jad Hazou050010
Pavel Daunarovich030010
Justina Yeung0001150
Francisco Adriazola020000
Olga Szymanska030000
Nike Aroyehun030010
Martin Friis020000
Suhwan Kim020000
Romualdo Manna060030
Junior Tamba020010
Uladzislau Rukliatsou030000
Sara Mikac050000
Sisi Zhang030010
Agamyrat Allanazarov0201233
Yukun Fu030000
Edward Baldacchino0401233
Denis Pintar020000
Janice Mellie0201150
Nathaniel Chu040000
Karla Franovic020010
Flor Cabatan050000
Wilmer Nunez0100020
Ilyas Laachir040000
Daniela Zapatero050000
Dacha Mongondi030000
Samuel Lamount020000
Ashley Robinson060030
Katja Sapek030010
Charlene Xiaoying Liu020000
Andreas Dilling040010
Chi-Min Shen060000
Sviatlana Kolasava030000
Tamir Batmunkh020000
Daniel Bajada020010
Raimund Hofmann040000
Purshottam Bajracharya020020
Iva Laginja090000
Amelia Uce020010
Ferenc Simon020000
Alexandre Vong020010
Istvan Molnar040000
Victor Cissa0201233
Xuan Phong Le030000
Jeremiah Payahna030000
Nico Christ010000
Claudio De Moura020000
Nehare Janjeva0401420
Allan Arnachellum0201233
Leonardo Tasato050000
Ruslan Kultaev020000
Nelson Villanueva01901233
Bin Hu010010
Eliza Forster070000
Petra Petrinsak060000
Katharina Michajlova020000
Pablo Perez020000
Carmen Rivas0802340
Cecilio Correa080030
Mattias Pernhult020000
Xu Han030000
Syed Shujat Ali030020
Yi-Tse Wang020000
Anna Pfeffer030000
Heba Allejji020010
Antoine Bernadet0601325
Tamara Jeric040020
Gustavo Del Fierro040010
Tharunnya Shashini0302167
Bayarmagnai Bibish020020
Yun-Ju Lin020000
Didier Ngoma020010
Koyo Kanamitsu010000
Anthony Corbin040020
Dzianis Valenda030000
Dorjan Tapia020010
Joao Sousa030000
Mario Molina010010
Michal Murawski030000
Ilia Fominikh0100000
Paulina Knyszewska060020
Phinith Kongphet020020
Gudrun Bjornsdottir0301233
Thiago Vieira030000
Ana Tofant040010
Jeison Martinez020020
Jin Wu050000
Jorgelina Doino030000
Agon Saiti020010
Tressa Armitage020000
Sherwin Remata020000
Ricardo Jimenez090010
Matej Mucha0110000
Anna Urbanczyk040000
Yuri Bavaresco020000
Nataliya Aleksyeyenko020010
Omar Taher040010
Christopher Wheeler080020
Siarhei Kulpeksha060000
Noura Mahfoud020010
Raghd Magdy030010
Rock El Hakim090020
Anar Zoljargal020010
Christian Friedrich040000
Jose Cascante0401233
Inhyeok Choi010000
Kevin Mafabi020010
Adrian Spychala020000
Trevor Browne020000
Rita Bsaibes0501420
Tiare Pena060010
Nora Nilsen020010
Hisham Larifi020010
Natahlia Werner050010
Josip Mustapic040000
Daniel Bak020010
Wajih Dadaoua050000
Borbala Gajdos030000
Mohamed Zaghloul030000
Yebon Kim030000
Mitsuki Yoshida030000
Maryam Imanova0702433
Shaho Ameen030000
Hyunju Sim020000
Tamar Aghayan020000
Alexandr Borovik020000
Erika Front0701150
Chris Xu030000
Fen Yang0102250
Djalma Ferreira040000
Mohamed Salah020020
Salma Khaled060000
Amina Namaganda020010
Manfredas Udra020010
Marina Rodriguez020010
Hyelin Lee0402167
Eddy Montenegro01010100
Nouradin Muktar020010
Daniel Stanchev020000
Alex Rodriguez030000
Marcin Woskowicz020000
Hissa Al-hamad0140020
Julio Calderon020000
Ricardo Fagua0404267
Joelle Raharinosy020020
Mikolaj Kaminski050000
Gergely Sabjan0150000
Kata Fule040000
Mariano De Simone040000
Katia Kessaci0401233
Martin Wang Yang040000
David Merta020000
Yuki Shoji0101150
Sewar Abuyaman0202250
Kehinde Akinyinka020000
Michael Pana020010
Fathimath Nimal030020
Marco Sanchez020000
Ksenia Saleeva050000
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov02010100
Yeonhui Gwon030000
Deirdre Baynes-edghill020000
Jan Medina040000
Wael Sawalha020010
Ida Soderlund030000
Mijeong Han030000
Angela Reid020010
Grace Babekidio020010
Wally Green03001713
Luis Mejia020020
Patrik Klos020000
Ibtissam Betach020000
Dusan Bulatovic020000
Bob Liang030000
Matt Stubbington0202167
Mikhail Butylev020000
Dario Laurence020020
Martin Schaumberger030000
Valentino Peralta040000
Kamil Matejka050000
Pureum Noh010000
Chao-Shun Chen030000
Vladimir Petkov020010
Kaltham Alyassi0202250
Haena Kim040000
Geoffroy Badokonon020000
Vinita Schlink0501233
Igor Danilovich040000
Gairat Azizkhodjaev020000
Gorazd Horvat0201150
Zainab Surmer040000
Ilir Shabanaj020000
Abdullah Albahrani070010
Valentina Castro070000
Halil Haci040030
Magdalena Basic060000
Sabine Yako020010
Huseyin Gazi Yilmaz020010
Wael Al-qershi020010
Ali Sajjad Faisal020020
Michelle Beaumont0601233
Emanuel Lara040000
Patrik Juhasz020000
Artjom Lohvinov050000
Charles Bellot020010
Cheolwoo Park030000
Gabriela Aqueveque020010
Bogdan Tikhonov040000
Mick Crea0201150
Mostafa Baha El-din030000
Ivan Cuevas040000
David Klaus0100000
Michael Luo020000
Antonio Garcia020000
Aliaksandr Vanahel070000
Il Mi Jang020000
Kayode Adedeji020000
Christopher Franklin020020
Naima Bouzid0201150
David Umel020000
Leonie Hartbrich060000
Ridhmi Karadanaarachchi020020
Josip Arbanas0100000
Florence Falana010000
Tasnim Nabhan020000
Tresor Nzeyimana020010
Dean Cundy060000
Zsofia Feher0130000
Idir Khourta030000
Nika Veronik0100000
Nomin-Erdene Chinbat020010
Mihir Malde020020
Eric Andre020000
Ayhika Mukherjee050000
Yuan Liu020010
Jassem Linjawi0701325
Godfrey Sultan020020
Daniel Mijatovic040000
Shahrom Murodov020010
Jangwon Kim030000
Linda Munoz040010
Valdemar Cassanga020010
Ibrahim Umar020000
Jieun Won030000
Mohamed Alhenaish020000
Gabor Bohm080000
Therese Genovese0202167
Krishnateja Avvari030000
Elke Schall0103175
Monika Tsaneva090020
Pavel Kryshyn050000
Aisha Ansari050040
Misheel Surakhbayar020020
Jonut Seni0201150
Basir Sabeti020000
Maha Ali020000
Awang Akbar050000
Rustam Aliyev020010
Chase Bockoven0130020
Mandu Bassey050000
Saida Makhmudova020000
Rashed Sanad070010
Samuel Mabey0401150
Riri Audyra060000
Maryam Abdulraheem070020
Ling Hung050000
Callum Evans020020
Hung-Ting Chen0100000
Lucjan Blaszczyk0101150
Phonepaseud Oliyavong020010
Paulina Nowacka070010
Menwah Alshammari070030
Ibrahim Saif030010
Sanan Aliyev040020
Ahmad Mandani030010
Mozaml Suliman020020
Federico Pavan040010
Delfien Marijsse060000
Wai Lung Chung0401233
Youssef Chalhoub020020
Letizia Giardi02501150
Stanley Chan020000
Hermenegildo Sebastiao0201150
Enkhbaatar Damdin020000
Guillermo Fonseca020010
Sonja Jankovic020010
Hiba Feredj020000
Kazeem Kolawole Ahmed020000
Adrian Wiecek040000
Rene Loiseau050000
Michael Zhao040000
Paul Puentespina040000
Mark Dowell020010
Majda Prole020010
Hind Bashir020000
Fabrice Joseph020000
Matas Vilkas0201150
Ahmed Zein060000
Maria Perez050010
Sophie Shu030000
Luka Sarcevic060000
Anna Zielinska030000
Chris Kajubi020010
Quang Linh Dinh020010
Simon Soderlund030000
Minseo Oh020000
Mohammed Hanif Hamlet020010
Ilia Kortchinski030000
Heiko Fleidl020010
Taiye Hassan Jimoh060000
Fernando Velasquez0501150
Melanie Luginger040010
Trenace Lowe020020
Aleksandar Shtargoski0201150
Atanas Ivanov030000
Sebastian Borchardt020000
Jessica Zlatilova040010
Matias Guadalupe040000
Mohamed Hallak060010
Habab Hussein050040
Christopher Morshead020010
Arlene Borja020020
Sanja Milojica040000
Angie Araya020020
Lucia Iliovich050000
Marell Lagunday030000
Mohammed Al-sulaiti070010
Ivana Zera090030
Marina Leitman030000
Veranika Baravikova080000
Amy Nichols030000
Alicia Cote0301150
Juan Pablo Arias020000
Natalia Michorczyk070000
Robin Saudemont040000
Mohamed Bannout030010
Taha Al-mahaqeri040010
Aaron Wilson020000
Dominik Skraban0801233
Ahmed Zegli020020
Erik Paulin020000
Ema Toplek050000
Romina Irrazabal0201233
Dovran Goekgayev0201233
Lili Takacs0140000
Elcin Gasymov020000
Andrew Gambina0401325
Domen Peperko030000
Ninoska Maldonado060010
Jose Antonio Cires020000
Abir Haj Salah030020
Eilaf Eltaib030020
Leona Santek020000
Gener Galang030000
Karla Perez020010
Celia Baah-danso030000
Tariq Salameh020010
Pedro Lopez0100000
Midori Ito020000
Darya Hlazunova030000
Magnus Bolstad Holm020000
Amar Malla020020
Gerardo Diaz020000
Yuheng Li010010
Mansour Al-enezy030010
Wasiu Awobajo070000
Datta Shibaji020010
Vladislav Ursu010000
Yusuke Watanabe020000
Hermann Matam0402250
Jethro Gapas030000
Nikolla Haxhillazi040010
Sylwia Pawlak050010
Linor Citaku0602625
Victor Brience050000
Blake Tatchell030000
Milot Makolli020010
Ajay Suwal0202167
Sven Hansen0120030
Kesya Vidal030000
Kim Nilsson020000
Estee Ackerman050000
Shenique Clare020010
Sarah Timlin080010
Eman Mohammad020010
Gavin Evans040010
Bayarmagnai Lkhagvasuren020010
Julian Arango0202250
Yu Kayama010000
Ivan Perez040000
Dobrin Mladenov040010
Tigran Mkrtchyan020000
Helio Ferreira050000
Antoni Witkowski030000
Amr Reda060000
Ivan Titov0100000
Anna-Sofia Erkheikki050000
Julian Fazzari040000
Sejal Thakkar030020
Andelija Ratic040000
Hugo Krier020000
Dominic Huang050010
Tanuj Kohli020010
Said Sarbi060000
Alayna Chan0130000
Marlotte Staps030000
Anna-Marie Helbig030000
Viktorija Zabalujeva0202167
Sabina Tosuni040000
Maxim Efroykin040000
Jayasanka De Silva020010
Majd Alblooshi030010
Deniz Aydin070010
Marwan Rassi030010
Tomas Malek070000
Stavros Tsouderos020020
Ojin Kwon010000
Ronald Nyaika020010
Pawel Koziel020000
Thierry Sabiyumva050010
Daniel Benavides020000
Simon Oberfichtner090000
Anita Drabant040000
Mohamad El Habech040030
Miyu Nagasaki010010
Xavier Dixon090020
Liana Fransis020010
Ugne Baskutyte070010
Lilla Horvath030000
Muhammad Yousaf020000
Lucian Filimon020010
Shehab Hegab0190000
Haeeun Choi040000
Andres Betances060000
Thomie Mossemba030000
Achille Dodin020000
Salah Al-sanadi020000
Anvar Karimov020000
Markus Myllarinen050020
Princess Thomas030000
Soroosh Amiri Nia0150040
Reem Ayman060000
Sonja Obradovic020010
Thomas Maynard050010
Tianyi Li020010
Manuel Espinal020010
Aleksandar Galabov020000
Felipe Gonzalez060000
Igors Sidorovs020000
Adjele Wilson0201150
Tomaz Pelcar020000
Samuli Soine0402167
Ruslan Timergazin020000
Nestor Wasylkowski030000
Gergo Timafalvi0150000
Fanni Gondor020000
Julio Slinin020000
Sonam Sultana020020
Maliha Khurshid030020
Chih-Wei Yeh080000
Daeseong Cho050000
Chamara Fernando030010
Hallur Thorsteinsson0401325
Christian Wolf050020

Enjoy your table tennis!