Table Tennis Athletes

Spinified
Athlete NameSingles WinsSingles LossesWinning %Doubles WinsDoubles LossesWinning %
Kasumi Ishikawa1344177321765
Yui Hamamoto13381624736
Xin Xu1261987901387
Ye Lin1246665303050
Miu Hirano1236167381967
Hampus Soderlund1218858101737
Kohei Sambe1185867261859
Shiho Matsudaira1187960111052
Romain Lorentz1146863181949
Mima Ito1146763402067
Yihan Zhou1136763343152
Hitomi Sato113417312860
Miyu Kato11268627847
Chun Ting Wong1115965563661
Haeun Yang1075666803570
Miyu Maeda1076064191556
Donghyun Kim1055964413157
Benjamin Brossier1056861141156
Shiwen Liu1051885621185
Sofia Polcanova1045167241956
Asuka Sakai1036262141352
Ai Fukuhara1033873502468
Robin Devos996660272552
Ning Ding98138874890
Ho Ching Lee975962633862
Long Ma961190531084
Cedric Nuytinck956261262848
Misaki Morizono946161241562
Hina Hayata92426911665
Tianwei Feng923871413256
Petrissa Solja914865472863
Jihee Jeon914766632869
Eunchong Yoo916259161552
Patrick Franziska904766362262
Feng Chen907056242747
Maharu Yoshimura903870331766
Simon Gauzy904069232152
Jonathan Groth894666151648
Yuto Muramatsu894467101343
Benedikt Duda884865111641
I-Ching Cheng885562524156
Antoine Hachard876059131057
Alexandre Robinot86546111955
Jakub Dyjas865063232251
Mizuki Oikawa8640684736
Zhikang Wu855362151354
Quentin Robinot855362342756
Yana Noskova855959262452
Yuya Oshima84327226974
Chih-Yuan Chuang833372453159
Jike Zhang821882631482
Masaki Yoshida81357013959
Hoi Kem Doo804663362757
Szu-Yu Chen805360273345
Jun Mizutani79237721775
Kristian Karlsson794663493459
Soumyajit Ghosh794564292851
Alina Arlouskaya79565951229
Youngsik Jung784166573363
Britt Eerland775260192246
Florent Lambiet77615661135
Mattias Karlsson765160453854
Hsien-Tzu Cheng766355232746
Sabine Winter765160322754
Hyowon Seo7635684736
Woojin Jang753469161159
Zhendong Fan741286431377
Dimitrij Ovtcharov74247691145
Stephane Ouaiche744264151256
Enzo Angles73486081142
Kwan Kit Ho733866231561
Katsiaryna Baravok726752111739
Harmeet Desai724960222052
Sakura Mori7256569950
Mehdi Bouloussa7246613538
Asuka Machi72396510856
Anna Blazhko71495961038
Tristan Flore713666331667
Chia-Sheng Lee715357181751
Masataka Morizono713468442168
Yuling Zhu701780601185
Tzu-Hsiang Hung706153232053
Hung-Chieh Chiang704163564158
Grigory Vlasov693964353153
Xiaoxia Li681384541084
Saki Tashiro6845603260
Yuka Ishigaki6741627654
Mikhail Paikov674063333251
Polina Mikhailova664361302555
Yi-Hua Huang664559564456
Joao Geraldo663665181653
Wing Nam Ng664858302357
Chien-An Chen653764502963
Abdel-Kader Salifou653565252154
Dasom Lee6546597558
Yang Wu641680401178
Ahmet Li643664252352
Hao Wang641779441081
Meng Chen631482541381
Hugo Calderano632869191556
Sheng-Sheng Huang623862613961
Hyojoo Choi62217512667
Misako Wakamiya624260521775
Dora Madarasz624757262353
Hunor Szocs623564171947
Pavel Sirucek623663262353
Jieni Shao62346571041
Maria Xiao624657111739
Haruka Sakai624657121250
Omar Assar613564232548
Philipp Floritz615154141450
Elizabeta Samara612968322556
Sayaka Hirano604259282454
Koki Niwa593463442663
Konrad Kulpa594756131645
Tonin Ryuzaki5936623350
Xiaona Shan593066402661
Ricardo Walther592967292059
Sathiyan Gnanasekaran59396071335
Zhe Yu Clarence Chew585850142140
Barbora Balazova583960292554
Camelia Postoaca583662121840
Georgina Pota583562403057
Steffen Mengel572768141745
Thiago Monteiro573562312753
Alexey Liventsov573562383651
Tamas Lakatos574556111641
Hana Matelova573165182344
Alex Galic56545161332
Ning Gao563363453159
Tomislav Pucar5645557944
Leonardo Mutti564953162242
An Yan551974491774
Maria Dolgikh553164262057
Pavel Platonov553859312753
Lauric Jean555152132138
Caroline Kumahara54555092130
Vasily Lakeev54217291047
Ying Han542073331766
Stephanie Loeuillette54594851822
Sangsu Lee543660572470
Liam Pitchford533262231955
Vladimir Samsonov53187513765
Eka So533362020
Julien Indeherberg53435571139
Kenta Matsudaira533660392363
Huajun Jiang533262583364
Anton Kallberg5320736746
Ruwen Filus532568251760
Yang Wang532766020
Fedor Kuzmin523858283048
I-Chen Lee523758232053
Mengyu Yu524156614060
Yujia Zhai5219731325
Sarah De Nutte513659101934
Alvaro Robles513460222151
Ovidiu Ionescu502567232350
Marcos Freitas502468301665
Andrea Todorovic503857121840
Ryotaro Ogata5029632250
Jie Li502170231462
Daniel Kosiba503658222547
Yuma Tsuboi4927647370
Ekaterina Guseva49504991243
Bo Fang491478371374
Robert Floras483161211755
Dina Meshref483161111444
Marc Duran483062262551
Can Akkuzu4824672250
Yulia Prokhorova482665221855
Niagol Stoyanov483161142239
Filip Zeljko48465171139
Youngsook Park482962502963
Gustavo Tsuboi482863312357
Tianyi Jiang483062372461
Szandra Pergel483459292752
Cheng-Ting Liao48395531023
Minseok Kim473557553363
Tomislav Kolarek472565192345
Jia Liu472565191359
Yana Tie472565372560
Mihai Bobocica462763232350
Ching Wan Li465944121643
Stefan Fegerl462565311765
Samuel Novota4645513538
Mattias Oversjo463358171357
Melek Hu463259302852
Cazuo Matsumoto453358322952
Lin Gui45375571433
Thomas Le Breton4528623443
Yuki Matsumoto4531593350
Bernadette Szocs452862201361
Alexander Shibaev452564212051
Chia-Hung Sun4540533633
Peng Tang452961503360
Matilda Ekholm452663232350
Daniel Habesohn452862342162
Harald Andersson453159121643
Audrey Zarif4435562433
Par Gerell442168311962
Elena Troshneva443655171849
Mengyuan Guan44395391341
Jian Zeng4425643538
Viacheslav Burov443159121544
Jeongmin Choi4333572529
Maryia Kuchuk43833441324
Adam Szudi434052121250
Sangeun Jeong432266201067
Khalid Assar434449151648
Yanfei Shen4315749660
Hu Li433059352856
Daniel Gorak432464202050
Yuki Nonaka4323653350
Tetyana Bilenko422563202050
Carole Grundisch423356202347
Ewout Oostwouder42434981338
Iveta Vacenovska423356392858
Marco Rech Daldosso42395292229
Mercedes Nagyvaradi42464821115
Klaudia Kusinska42375371237
Marina Matsuzawa4225632250
Lubomir Jancarik412463182047
Tomas Konecny412463262353
Dongsoo Kang412859010
Viktoria Pavlovich412265171161
Saehyuk Joo4119682340
Eonrae Cho413455362658
Kyoka Kato402562000
Masato Shiono4019685645
Oleksandr Didukh402265162044
Yuto Kizukuri4027608657
Noshad Alamiyan40157316964
Frederick Jost4025625550
Kenji Matsudaira402859331963
Jian Zhan402265252154
Jon Persson402463221559
Nandor Ecseki403951101050
Zhaoxu Xin4038512529
Jiaduo Wu403256302654
Samuel Walker393255111346
Nima Alamian392858161159
Zion Lee393553141450
Yuto Higashi3933545456
Kazuhiro Chan392363161650
Eunhye Lee3926609564
Takuya Jin3922648947
Tomas Tregler382659251858
Amelie Solja382858241956
Alexandre Cassin3824612250
Quadri Aruna382263252056
Emmanuel Lebesson383155543263
Katarzyna Grzybowska382858352756
Ivana Tubikanec3739493925
Zi Yang373551443456
Marton Szita3737505936
Lea Rakovac373452121250
Taku Takakiwa3724615742
Byeolnim Kim3742472433
Nadeen El-dawlatly37335371335
Kirill Skachkov372956202544
Daria Chernova3735512529
Anja Schuh3750435838
Alexandra Privalova373750162242
Anthony Tran3724612433
Xue Li37315481142
Mohamed El-beiali362262101343
Galia Dvorak363253222646
Maeum Song3624602820
Debora Vivarelli36424681535
Eric Jouti3630556940
Filip Cipin3626585550
Suthasini Sawettabut362955101442
Frane Kojic36305571433
Zhenqi Barthel362559231856
Rita Kertai3621636746
Zengyi Wang362361402067
Martin Allegro36394871041
Hampus Nordberg362361171259
Krisztina Ambrus353451121643
Natalia Partyka352459302654
Eugene Wang35157051033
Carl Ahlander-j352955010
Olga Baranova353252101737
Laura Gasnier3529555936
Siu Hang Lam35166913668
Katerina Penkavova342954221855
Lily Zhang34206371139
Michal Obeslo34245981338
Marcos Madrid342162151550
Yujin Jo3429546843
Kristin Silbereisen342360262353
Jiao Li342162201951
Kasper Sternberg342261181751
Ganna Gaponova341865171652
Janos Jakab332161212150
Lin Ma33117531879
Gleb Shamruk3349403827
Mateja Jeger3329532340
Jan Zibrat332854121643
Hyundeok Seo332854562470
Bastian Steger32235815768
Ahmed Saleh321667101343
Kaii Yoshida321174000
Andrew Baggaley32186491047
Stanislav Golovanov323151131842
Kiryl Barabanov326433121348
Rajko Gommers3238464736
Mingyung Kim32216010759
Sara Ramirez322358131645
Chih-Chi Wu322754171849
Aliaksandr Khanin3241444833
Timo Boll32117413287
Dragan Subotic31255561038
Isabelle Siyun Li31424241029
Ievgeniia Vasylieva3137461118
Ondrej Bajger314441111052
Andrej Gacina312654221855
Jonghoon Lim3110762433
Pawel Fertikowski311962311469
Kyungah Kim3187912667
Simon Pfeffer31503841127
Liang Ma3126548947
Patrick Baum30176414961
Fen Li3013708753
Michal Benes3044411614
Viktor Brodd3014689660
Weixing Chen302159020
Jens Lundqvist302555271959
Elena Dubkova30225811955
Jingkun Liang30107516964
Lubomir Pistej301665161552
Fabian Akerstrom302456201459
Kinga Stefanska29295051131
Anamaria Erdelji292059131645
Andrea Landrieu292257010
Hon Ming Li293248101148
Linda Bergstrom292653060
Chaohui Zhu29585010
Yu Zhou29976281172
Juan Daher2922573350
Nanthana Komwong292554141942
Paul Gauzy292356000
Bojan Crepulja292851151550
Amalraj Anthony292554141745
Emina Hadziahmetovic29334741127
Rodrigo Gilabert2919604931
Jesus Cantero292059101638
Filip Szymanski2918625363
Petra Petek29483851229
Tzu-Yi Yang2923565742
Xiaoquan Feng292356191556
Irene Ivancan292455362064
Gustavo Gomez2922575838
Minhyeok Kim2916649564
Roko Tosic299763633
Philipp Kuimov2921581150
Sadi Ismailov293446030
Miho Simovic2924551233
David Reitspies2925546746
Zi Mu2858528390
Jessica Yamada283147101737
Jiri Vrablik2813681325
Limei Hu2868215671
Chantal Mantz2821573350
Damien Eloi2812701150
Daniela Moskovits2828503633
Seul Lee28235511858
Juan Lamadrid2819604640
Nina Mittelham2818615550
Luka Fucec2828503538
Petra Lovas281861101638
Jakub Kosowski271860121055
Paul Drinkhall271564221461
Andrada Vincze271466020
Xiaoxin Yang27136810953
Misoon Kang2712692433
Joao Monteiro271959181358
Emmanuelle Lennon27235471139
Zsolt Peto271663191753
Megumi Abe2712691150
Ligia Silva2717617944
Deokhwa Choi271663000
Tiago Apolonia272651251858
Borna Kovac2622542722
Yumi Jung26166210567
Rahel Aschwanden26374171237
Hajung Seok261958242153
Linda Creemers261859101245
Chia-Hui Lin262749101050
Vitor Ishiy2625511713
Lars Hielscher2612682167
Margaryta Pesotska2619584544
Mika Tsuchida261465010
Seiya Kishikawa262353271171
Maria Bykova261563030
Sibel Remzi26294771335
Dominik Habesohn26255131319
Jean-Michel Saive262452000
Katherine Low2634434833
Stefan Leitgeb2649351109
Adam Pattantyus26156391341
Ruiwu Tan261760261662
Fu Yu261760101343
Lei Kou251563161748
Theresa Kraft251957020
Yannick Vostes25156310856
Song I Kim255837278
Jungwoo Lee251464381670
Eunhee Lee251760221658
Yuan Wan2522531233
Marko Jevtovic251858181653
Wai Yam Minnie Soo25304551131
Qian Li25156313572
Jiaqing Yu253442010
Doyub Kim251858010
Yaroslav Zhmudenko251957121348
Alexey Smirnov252253131057
Kazuhiro Yoshimura2516619469
Lionel Weber2522534640
Magdalena Sikorska25344251328
Ping Li2512682722
Laurens Tromer25374081044
Jeremy Petiot2522531325
Manika Batra2518582722
Michael Tauber2529463730
Alina Nikitchanka2523523443
Dang Qiu2517605363
Irina Ermakova2422522433
Marie Migot2432438753
Rira Ishikawa242153010
Margarita Fetukhina2417591517
Seonghye Park24126710471
Elias Ranefur2423513633
Jin Ueda24136514478
Minhee Kim2421531233
Xin Liu24292000
Pierre-Luc Theriault24344171729
Benedek Olah23116891047
Patryk Zatowka2321525742
Ankita Das2339371109
Admir Duranspahic232152131448
Yevhen Pryshchepa231856101540
Yalan Feng2358225876
Claus Nielsen2332423730
Sin Hyok Pak2397217771
Sharath Kamal Achanta231955152142
Ana Codina2321529950
Bruna Takahashi237775183
Manuel Moya2317585742
Adrien Mattenet232053141352
Gavin Rumgay23165971335
Wang-Wei Peng224035000
Adriana Diaz2212652340
Paulina Vega22146181142
Yeseo Dang2297112957
Sangeun Oh22126513765
Peter Sereda22116761038
Gaston Alto2213639756
Hsin Huang2234395645
Hyobin Yoon2218552250
Vildan Gadiev222250030
Ryusuke Karube2213637464
Hsing-Yin Liu22254791145
Seungmin Ryu22116713862
Yifang Xian2116573633
Kenta Tazoe2110683175
Bora Vang211558251661
Martin Heimberger2122493730
He Bai211558101245
Shamini Kumaresan212051101442
Christophe Legout2114607654
El-Sayed Lashin211657111444
Ivan Katkov211755101148
Ying Fan2167817481
Laura Pfefer2128432529
Konstantin Chernov212942020
Dmitrij Prokopcov211953151550
Farah Abdel-aziz2129424931
Carlos Machado211854181653
Daniela Monteiro Dodean211558191654
Ojo Onaolapo2122491517
Miguel Vilchez2128432625
Simon Arvidsson2112643260
Heng-Wei Yang2121504544
Ka Tak Hung2024452529
Zhuojia He205802250
Andrei Baibuldin209691150
Renata Strbikova201853131546
Yuan Tian201951141450
Aneta Kucerova203238090
Felipe Olivares20234771335
Alena Lemmer201557010
Gencay Menge203040202445
Viatcheslav Krivosheev2012632433
Diogo Chen2014594544
Eva Odorova2011653633
Thomas Keinath2019511128
Manca Fajmut20254481535
Katerina Tomanovska2032384736
Kristyna Mikulcova2031391614
Pauline Chasselin2015572340
Chun-Lin Lee2044313443
Alice Abbat1919506843
Darius Knight19165491047
Leticia Nakada1910665183
Iulia Necula19126111761
Chan-Hyeok Park1922464357
Vadim Yarashenka1932371325
Ludovic Bierny1916544450
Liang Qiu192246010
Aleksandar Karakasevic191359211264
David Serdaroglu1934364736
Andre Silva191458141058
Tomas Mikutis1920491517
Alessandro Baciocchi192741030
Ruta Paskauskiene19116361038
Haneul Kang19870000
Yuko Fujii1914583260
Antonin Gavlas19165481240
Ayuka Tanioka1912617558
Tamolwan Khetkhuan19195011858
Kirill Shvetc182938000
Riyo Nemoto181064000
Sanil Shetty18283991735
Xialian Ni1811625838
Marija Galonja1828393730
Andrei Filimon1811626746
Mohamed Shouman1821461420
Shun-Hung Chang1829385550
Zoran Primorac1815556843
Robert Gardos182047312258
Ludvik Persolja1831373538
Poulomi Ghatak1814566746
Xiaodan Li1857816480
Jennifer Jonsson183038080
Hiroko Fujii18116222873
Dana Cechova18185091047
Daniel Reed18106415963
Alberto Mino1815554931
Xue Jie Pang183733191163
Yan Guo1857814382
Karim El-shaarawy182542000
Arseniy Gusev181653000
Chiaki Kato181064000
King Ho Mak1737316940
Kirill Gerassimenko1711612722
David Mcbeath17273981044
Darko Jorgic1719477464
Nadine Bollmeier179659660
Kristyna Stefcova1727392529
Natalia Bajor1714552529
Viktoria Truzsinszki1717501420
Cheng Zhu17194000
Taras Merzlikin1720461233
Pablo Tabachnik1712597654
Pao-Wen Tsui1734331150
Prachi Jha1714555838
Jesper Hedlund171849010
Hongtao Chen172046070
Sunae Yoon171063010
Karolina Mynarova1726401420
Kilian Ort179652167
Horacio Cifuentes1710631233
Yousra Helmy1724413633
Junghoon Kim176741150
Yuk Cheung161453231266
Mikkel Hindersson16184771041
Jeff Yamada161453020
Tobias Rasmussen1622423633
Chu Yan Leung161355201361
Javier Benito1623411233
Anna Tikhomirova161257181260
Ariel Hsing1613555742
Xiaoxi Che162892250
Moonyoung Choi167701150
Shiho Ono1612574267
Carlos Franco1623411713
Po-Hsien Lu1647255456
Jiawei Li161159251169
Myong Sun Ri1677010567
Hyunjung Moon166734357
Svetlana Mokhnacheva162936010
Gaoyang Liu1677011569
Andy Pereira168679469
Michal Bardon168672340
Jina Hwang1617484640
Liqin Wang1547917481
Joanna Drinkhall1512564931
Humberto Manhani1513542529
Dingshuo Liu15383000
Antonina Savelyeva159633350
Bence Majoros1512562340
Robert Svensson1510602625
Yan Zhao1576817577
Gabriela Feher151158101148
Jia Wen1557520580
Evgueni Chtchetinine157685550
Andreas Tornkvist1510604450
Nathalie Marchetti152637000
Bojan Tokic151550191359
Gokce Nur Gungor1529343827
Qiang Zhang154796460
Eskil Lindholm153928060
Chengzhu Zhu1516488373
Elia Schmid1513541420
Valentina Sabitova1514524450
Tomas Polansky1521425550
Zhixu Wang151158010
Monika Molnar15263771532
Massao Kohatsu1513544267
Valentin Nad Nemedi1523391420
Adrian Crisan1511585456
Quentin Pradelle152637010
Endika Diez1512562433
Christian Suss14864010
Jiaqi Zheng1412546746
Martin Storf1415486746
Mate Moricz1423382529
Alin Spelbus142338040
Yue Guo1447822196
Lucas Bayona14961010
Sandra Wabik1419422433
Alexander Chen1431313730
Mi Gyong Ri1467011761
Kyungmin Kim148648657
Hyun Lee141254030
Panagiotis Gionis1411567944
Egle Stuckyte141647101050
Ziyang Yu143829282
Kwok See Yu1415485936
Xuan Zhang141450020
Daria Trigolos1420413538
Qiangbing Li1414502250
Artur Grigorev148641150
Lisa Lung1413524450
Elizaveta Khlyzova1418441325
Nicolas Galvano1416472340
Maria Lorenzotti1410582433
Tomislav Zubcic1410582529
Hanna Patseyeva1423383443
Yuri Yamanashi149618657
Yuki Hirano1411561325
Yue Wu1419425936
Marina Berho14961000
Zhiwen He141352151354
Aleksandra Radonjic1419422340
Paula Medina14115661135
Chenhao Xu141932167
Galila Nasser1314482340
Yee Lok Lam1324356650
Yoshihiro Ozawa13959000
Wenzhang Tao13193000
Supanut Wisutmaythangkoon131645000
Dayoung Jee1312522250
Ryan Jenkins135724450
Donghoon Kang1312521233
Carelyn Cordero1315463350
Jaehyun An131252010
Ibrahem Al-hasan1311541614
Agustina Iwasa1331301517
Daniel Schaffer131350020
Seungmin Cho1310574267
Polina Trifonova1313502433
Giorgia Piccolin1332292820
Jose Miguel Ramirez13135051033
Anna Rossikhina132435010
Zoltan Fejer-konnerth138623260
Salem Al-hasan1331301614
Laura Ramirez1332291325
Ivan Juzbasic137652340
Il Choe125716275
Padasak Tanviriyavechakul1213482722
Vitaly Nekhvedovich1214466746
Azusa Ichikawa129571150
Ganghyeon Park126675363
Miyuki Tamaishi12475000
Aleksandr Smirnov1212505645
Xiaojie Yuan12286000
Mawussi Agbetoglo12860050
Max Poungsri1222356746
Kwang Won Ri1210555456
Hiromitsu Kasahara128605363
Fei Liu123806186
Hala Cho1214463538
Yujin Lee1215442529
Danilo Toma128602250
Fei Xue12475000
Jiho Kim121446010
Xi Liu123805271
Ganna Farladanska1219391517
Yi-Yao Lai123327000
Kun Shang123807370
Konstantinos Papageorgiou125713538
Kai Zhou1238010283
Olga Kulikova121055020
Omar Bedair1211522250
Sas Lasan127634931
Honoka Hashimoto12475000
Chuqin Wang12475000
Rika Suzuki121348010
Gustavo Yokota12475000
Mohamed Elsobky1214461420
Gaetan Swartenbrouckx1211521150
Fermin Tenti121055010
Xintong Zhou1238050100
Hye Song Kim1286020969
Shuai Hao1228619483
Marc Rode111052010
Alexander Valuch1126307750
Maja Krzewicka1118382529
Te Ma115693260
Tung-Yi Yeh113524000
Timothy Wang11115091145
Alejandro Calvo112332050
Yi Wu1113461150
Jorge Campos117619469
Marcelo Fernandez11665020
Masato Kakitsuka111150000
Lars Ronneberg112828040
Kirill Shchetinkin111052000
Shady Magdy1110522167
Airi Abe11379000
Miyoung Park1195514864
Kanak Jha1117394736
Dmitry Chumakou111444010
Man Ho Kwan1133254833
Naomi Owen1113467944
Jiayi Li112851150
Charlotte Carey1114446843
Mahmoud Zaghloul111052000
Viktor Gorman111739000
Soumyadeep Roy1111504640
Aneta Maksuti1113462340
Yoshiyuki Kato115692167
Cristina Hirici119551325
Martin Palatinus111739010
Javier Cillis1111501517
Andreas Levenko1119371233
Dmytro Pysar118582433
Haruna Fukuoka115693175
Alfredo Carneros117616746
Akinwale Fagbamila11858010
Yijun Feng10567010
Misaki Nakajima107591150
Natalia Castellano1011482722
Yearam Lee1018364544
Minhyuck Cheon108563260
Xingtong Chen103773260
Ayane Morita101148010
Yuting Gu1066318482
Tomoya Fujimura10759000
Michal Bankosz101442020
Minami Doi106634267
Omri Ben Ari107593730
Yadira Silva1011485838
Petr Korbel1013434833
Natalya Prosvirnina10471000
Michaela Karlsson103025030
Peter Fazekas108564450
Suncica Vugrinec10377000
Mouma Das10124591047
Wei-Chieh Wen101934000
Ruochen Gu102833260
Yoko Hirano109532250
Diego Rodriguez107592625
Jorgen Persson1010502340
Hyunju Lee10856030
Yuki Matsuyama1011487370
Anelia Lupulesku102132040
Kyrylo Samokysh109532250
Kelly Sibley108565742
Nitin Vasanth Philips1015403350
Nora Escartin101737030
Megan Phillips1018361420
Marcelo Aguirre108567558
Mie Jacobsen1020333538
Christopher Doran1011482340
Merve Menge1012454544
Florian Schreiner101442000
Magdalena Szczerkowska1012454450
Tessy Gonderinger1011481233
Eva Jurkova925262625
Bernadett Balint99501325
Juan Luperdi923282918
Afshin Noroozi910475645
Qihao Zhou94696367
Antonina Szymanska95643538
Xiang Lyu937511285
Beibei Sun91047171063
Alexander Franzen912431150
Anna Fenyvesi914391420
Daewoo Kim91341010
Camila Arguelles918338753
Yuki Morita9282000
Zhenhua Dederko93752529
Roman Rezetka92328020
Elza Sharipova91538010
Tobias Lau912431325
Krisztina Toth99509660
Masahiro Otsuka91047000
Wi Hun Kang95643538
Sara El-sokary9375010
Neda Shahsavari98534450
Josip Huzjak9660000
Morten Rasmussen9124371041
Jana Tomazini96603538
Lizaveta Karasiova9756010
Igor Rubtsov95645645
Muhamad Ashraf Haiqal9950020
Yi-Ju Wang928243350
Chiara Colantoni922291420
Siqi Fan9469000
Galal Raafat9756000
Anais Leveque910471150
Oceane Guisnel916364357
Pak Nam Ng97564267
Naoki Matsuda9950000
Maria Taylakova91538010
Benjamin Rogiers96606275
Angeliki Papadaki99504544
Rachel Moret9183371041
Olufunke Oshonaike93751325
Gabriela Soto98532167
Joohyun Park9950010
Yu-Hsin Liu920318657
Jubin Kumar912433443
Kosei Hirano9853000
Tianyu Li9282000
Bartosz Such97562433
Mateusz Golebiowski98533350
Petko Gabrovski911451420
Madhurika Patkar9193271237
Eline Loyen921304544
Nicole Trosman98534544
Yuegu Wang956411569
Mahjobeh Omrani99504544
Tamara Tomanova818311420
Ilya Shamin8850010
Segun Toriola8467050
Ahmed Nadim8467010
Henrique Narita81142010
Taimu Arinobu8657000
David Powell8163351033
Divya Deshpande8562010
Artem Vnukov81338000
Heverton Guedes Di Braz8947010
Jaeyoung Yoon83732250
Konstantinos Konstantinopoulos81338020
Irfan Cekic85624450
Dominik Scheja813385456
Dan Liu8280000
Miki Tsuchida8753010
Yuko Imamura81142010
Yu-Chiao Huang813381233
Anelia Karova811423538
Pooja Sahasrabudhe815352340
Ilya Zhidkov81535010
Deni Kozul811421233
Mohammadreza Akhlaghpasand83732250
Mie Skov8850010
Ka Chun Tse813385742
Mizuki Morizono8373000
Hui-Tsun Hsu826249756
Hidetoshi Oya86571150
Jingqi Cheng83733260
Cedric Merchez8562000
Katia Kawai81831020
Sannamari Bolenius83021040
Sara Hassan812401517
Judith Morales85621420
Angie Umbacia810442250
Stefanie Christensen83220000
Chao Zhai82805271
Qi Liu815352340
Piotr Chodorski8947010
Tilda Johansson817321325
Eunchae Ji812401150
Uros Slatinsek88502529
Espen Ronneberg816335742
Hugo Hoyama85626555
Reem El-eraky81240010
Arthur Bilas8850010
Mikhail Gladyshev810442340
William Henzell85624640
Barbora Kapounova8947010
Neha Aggarwal817325838
Yuichi Tokiyoshi8657000
Nam Chol Kim83732340
Yu Amano8753000
Qi Chen846717577
Lee Wei Beh79443538
Chenchen Chang72788189
Miki Fujihara7370000
Inna Karagodina71139020
Laszlo Magyar710411150
Marko Petkov714335645
Makanjuola Kazeem715328947
Danielle Konsbruck710411150
Jeongwoo Park710412250
Eric Mancini78472433
Minho Kang78471233
Eric Berner77503443
Miad Lotfijanabadi79441233
Esther Oribamise76541150
Caroline Hajok71041010
Siarhei Afanasenka73716040
Bassel Alaa7750000
Bruna Alexandre717292250
Nicola Mohler77503350
Ce Yang7188000
Junghwa Seo712374450
Jiayuan Li72782250
Pernille Agerholm710415550
Lisa Ridolfi710412529
Jieun Shin7278000
Lady Ruano76545550
Konstantinos Lagogiannis74644544
Ignacio Riback71041010
Abdel-Rahman Mohamed7558000
Sayed Ramadan79441233
Simon Berglund71335000
Un Hyok Pak7278010
Cornelia Molnar75581614
Azeez Ogunlade74641150
Kentaro Miuchi7370010
Eva Braun76542250
Monika Pietkiewicz77505550
Sebastian Roman7750010
Irina Ciobanu76544357
Ida Jazbec7750000
Mihai Sargu711395456
Jakub Kleprlik76543260
Dominique Plattner713356650
Yana Timina714333925
Jian Fang Lay75584736
Elisa Trotti712374450
Dandan Sheng73703260
Erica Wu75586555
Sanem Sahin723234736
Maxim Belikov7750000
Alfredas Udra713352722
Chung-Yi Wang Li723233350
Timea Peterman-varga714331233
Islam Sonbol7278000
Craig Howieson77503538
Hyo Sim Cha7278010
Aikaterini Toliou76541325
Eriko Kitaoka73701150
Fatima Zohra Mazigh7847000
Aleksei Zhukov6555000
Nozomi Hasama65551150
Tomokazu Harimoto6746040
Valeria Kotcyur6843010
Nikita Yarushin61332000
Svetlana Ganina62751150
Janet Effiom6940050
Nicole Galitschitsch612331233
Nataliya Sladkova67462625
Gregor Zafostnik612331517
Veronika Pavlovich674611665
Nai-I Hsiung61233010
Zokhid Kenjaev63676555
Brian Schvab6650000
Josef Simoncik6460010
Peifeng Zheng6186010
Radek Kostal6275000
Seira Ushijima6275000
Tatsuo Seyama62753175
Noha Yousry612332250
Ilija Majstorovic635151420
Angharad Phillips61825010
Maria Christoforaki69406650
Eric Glod622213443
Boboye Oyeniyan64601150
Adem Hmam68432529
Guillermo Martinez614301233
Shady Sonbol6746000
Kaito Fujimoto6367000
Pavel Khripunenko61038000
Krisztian Nagy612338562
Olasunkanmi Ogini6460010
Filareti Exarchou68434544
Anastasiya Golubeva6367000
Jinkwon Lee65553260
Sachie Shigemoto62751150
Miwako Ishizuka63671150
Samuel Kaluzny624202250
Hokuto Koriyama63673175
Erik Illas61038010
Aida Rahmo61135010
Saheed Idowu67461811
Petro Kim613321150
Yuliya Gats615292722
Salvador Uribe618256940
Andriy Sitak61233040
Xavier Peral61529010
Paula Bueno615291420
Karin Adamkova62023050
Gustavo Souza6555010
Alexandru Manole61825030
Martin Olejnik6555000
Diego Teplitzky6275000
Pavel Pulnyi6275000
Daniel Gonzalez61233040
Adriel Di Salvo6843020
Pablo Saragovi65551150
Cecilia Akpan62753175
Jong Kim655528780
Matiss Burgis68434833
Maksim Kiselev61233000
Adrian Dodean6367020
Emilien Vanrossomme613326460
Andrey Milovanov650113730
Saki Shibata6555000
Bowen Chen6367000
Herng Hwee Yee618252433
Illia Barbolin611351233
Sutirtha Mukherjee6275000
Shihao Wei61863175
Mamata Prabhu6275000
Victoria Lebedeva6940000
Martin Khatchanov61038010
Chee Feng Leong6940020
Arnaud Dairon6275000
Airi Morinaga6460000
Rou You Lee61726040
Yu-Ling Hou67461420
Yutaka Matsubara6650000
Shinhae Park6746000
Arnoldas Domeika6650010
Francisco Sanchi66501150
Natsumi Nakahata6275000
Alan Zaikin6746000
Misato Niwa66501233
Islam Moukafih6940020
Franco Titolo61924000
Minha Hwang6555000
Angela Guan6275010
Sudhanshu Grover66502250
Ya-Chuan Chang68434267
Tamara Pavcnik61627030
Joachim Bachstatter6460000
Yitong Liu6367000
Leila Oliveira63676460
Offiong Edem613323925
Wenling Tan64602340
Christian Luginger51723000
Jonathan Pino55507558
Gul Pembe Ozkaya510331420
Sarthak Gandhi5645000
Kritiwika Roy5838010
Daniel Kriston59361325
Ahmed Mabrouk53631150
Nurudeen Hassan5363000
Lina Gil57422250
Fang Zhu55503350
Michael Maze5456000
Aliz Durcik514261233
Rene Schaible510331233
Suraju Saka55503730
Tengteng Liu52711150
Calum Main51525000
Aleksandr Lusin55502340
Michel Martinez5271000
Jasper Merckx51033010
Ying Ho516241420
Lauranne Hackemack5936000
Petr David5363000
Kalinikos Kreanga57421325
Bohumil Vozicky5271000
Andrea Guzman5742010
Casper Ter Luun512291325
Judy Hugh54563260
Olajide Omotayo58381325
Ajoke Ojomu5550010
Ryohei Kanoya5363000
Maksim Stulii5742000
Kohei Morimoto510331150
Un Song Sim5183010
Jing Yuan Yin5271000
Nam Hae Kim5550010
Ipek Karahan531145936
Imane Lemmanni5936000
Aurore Dessaint53632340
Tamara Boros5550010
Isaac Zauli5363000
Yan Yao52714267
Un Ju Jong53631150
Yon Mardiyono52715271
Brian Afanador5742020
Jose Manuel Ruiz59361233
Alexander Makarov5742000
Valeria Shcherbatykh51033010
Annie Yang56455645
Ana Neves52715363
Anqi Luo56454450
Paula Markati52020010
Roxana Istrate5456010
Adam Lindner5271000
Can Wang5271000
Alexander Stetsenko5550000
Johan Chavez5742000
Karim Ramadan51624000
Ke Chen518350100
Lennart Wehking54562250
Lidney Castro5363000
Hsuan-Ming Lin5550000
Teodor Yordanov53632250
Traian Ciociu5363010
Chia-Liang Hsu5936000
Mousumi Paul51033030
Boris Mihailovic514261150
Lais Toma51426010
Nimota Aregbesola5550000
Ronald Redjep5838010
Sarah Hanffou54563350
Rheann Chung53631233
Gerrit Engemann54562250
Fuzhou Zhang51832167
Vitor Santos5363000
Muhd Shakirin Ibrahim56451420
Kunal Chodri5271000
Maryam Jalaligorgan5363000
Shimon Rabinovich52715363
Oxana Fadeeva55505456
Olga Bliznet52716460
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya51033000
Maryam Samet58382433
Vitaliy Lyevshyn51525040
Stepan Shaposhnikov51033000
Phillip Xiao58382340
Zaid Abo Yaman5936040
Yuji Kato5271000
Adina Diaconu55501233
Mounaim Tirselt55501325
Josefin Lund51822010
Chen Sun51831150
Manyu Wang518350100
Chia-Chih Lin520202250
Israel Barreto5363000
Rashid Omar56454450
Dayeon Kang51229000
Yurika Taira5363000
Taisei Matsushita5456000
Seun Ajetunmobi53632340
Xiangjing Zhang5363000
Dexter St Louis52711420
Rashidat Ogundele52711150
Kilomo Vitta5456000
Ashraf Sobhy5456000
Andrea Estrada512296746
Johanna Hepke41422010
Dominik Zeljko41521000
Lina Misikonyte4180020
Shelli Gelman4267030
Zoltan Varga4450000
Katalina Gatinska43573538
Tatjana Tsistjakova42672433
Na Liu49311420
Mohamed Saleh410292529
Fatma Alaa4357010
Torben Wosik4267000
Subhajit Saha43571233
Hana Bartosova4833020
Pradeeban Peter-paul42671233
Candela Molero412251233
Joshua Band4527000
Alice Loveridge45441325
Allan Bentsen44503260
Erny Tsao4833020
Hyon Hwa Choe4267010
Pere Navarro4640000
Patrik Sukic41225010
Romain Ruiz4357000
Sarah Berge4357000
Gustavo Terohata4640000
Kiril Popov4180010
Tze Wing Mak413244450
Nicolas Champod4450020
Seri Park4544010
Abiodun Lawal4357030
Tomas Joffre4736010
Fagr Shouman4931000
Jonathan Nativel41029040
Tim Janssens4450000
Diogo Silva41803175
Maki Shiomi4357000
Zoltan Pete4640010
Petyo Krastev425148850
Xuan Wang41801150
Seungjun Lee4736000
Juan Vila Batista44504450
Diogo Carvalho46403350
Chun-Hsiang Chen4357010
Johana Araque45445645
Gilles Michely45444640
Chloe Thomas410291420
Roksana Zalomska412252340
Damiano Seretti41324020
Evgeny Petrukhin4736010
Kai Zhang4267000
Christina Kallberg48331325
Neven Juzbasic4640000
Anastasios Riniotis42672250
Andre Ho47361325
Lucia Truksova410293443
Jaejun Cho4450000
Samat Beisenov43572340
Ilham Mezouary4931000
Asya Kasabova45442250
Melinda Ciurcui42671150
Henry Mujica4450040
Angela Mori49313443
Nishaad Shah41225020
Bryan Blas413243827
Chen Wang4640010
Reem Hosam4833000
Denys Kalachevskyi410291325
Qingliang Wang4267000
Geovanny Coello49312529
Alexandra Semenova4357000
Emil Santos48332433
Nina Zupancic415211233
Takanori Shimoyama4180000
Wen Guo41802167
Katarzyna Slifirczyk419172529
Chung Wan Wong419171233
Shigeko Nakamura4180000
Franjo Marelja41029000
Reem El-shobary41127010
Mao-Cheng Chin41324000
Dorina Srebrnjak420171150
Jeremy Lau4357000
Jaroslaw Tomicki4267010
David Vorcnik41422010
Wonjin Choi45445363
Gulchekhra Khusseinova48334544
Aia Mohamed423151713
Daniel Zwickl47366650
Koen Hageraats415212340
Johan Sondell4450000
Katarzyna Nowocin41029010
Fulya Yildirim44503443
Laurens Devos4833000
Chaisit Chaitat46405550
Hang Yin4180010
Ingrida Preidziute4544010
Vallot Vainula43576555
Anisara Muangsuk45442529
Chun-Hui Lee4468000
Ignacio Saracho4357000
Babatunde Babafemi4450000
Andrey Bukin4640000
Kana Takeuchi4450000
Tina Lin4267000
Samuel Galvez4357010
Karen Rojas4736030
Vasilij Filatov4450000
Giorgos Konstantinopoulos41324020
Anna Ivannikova41029010
Onyinyechi Mbah4640000
Aly Lashin4640000
Theodore Tran4833010
Sock Khim Ng4267010
Jakub Seibert418181233
Sreeja Akula47361150
Yi Liu4267010
Ivan Zeljko4736000
Naoto Shibata4357000
Timur Kelbuganov414222918
Hammed Adeyinka4357010
Aleksandr Kuchuk4544000
Ahmad Al-mohannadi49314736
Yang Yu4180010
Marios Yiangou43573350
Lorencio Lupulesku411271325
Chol Min O42671150
Artem Zimarin41029000
Sean Doherty41225000
Dennis Carvalho4736000
Louis Welschbillig4267000
Roza Soposki41029010
Junghyun Kim4267010
Ibrahim Gunduz49313350
Nikoleta Stefanova44501325
Haesun Oh4450000
Gremlis Arvelo410293443
Jingyu Mu41801150
Kristian Kobes42315111444
Bjorn Helbing43572167
Kien Quoc Doan41803175
Olga Kim43571150
Adnan Sehic4450020
Yanmei Yang42671150
Gaoyuan Lin42677188
Asset Babassov4931000
Emir Baca4267010
Xin Chris Yan44501150
Paulius Gura4450000
Abosede Odusanya4267010
Yuki Hirata4180000
Kathrin Muhlbach45442250
Tomo Miyazaki4357000
Xinxu Anthony Zhao4267000
Pierre-Luc Hinse44501325
Liunisi Han47361150
Alexander Flemming4357010
Jingwen Rao41809190
Nikita Vilenchyts41818000
Rianne Van Duin3378010
Natalia Shokhova3260000
Vladislav Tanchev3443010
Vincent Rousseau-emond3538010
Daniely Rios36331233
Domonkos Kovacs31023000
Xing Han35383730
Leila Imre31319000
Song Liu33504357
Ishara Madurangi32604450
Yonghui Liang3260000
Artur Bialek3260000
Rares Sipos31121010
David Karas37301150
Srdan Milicevic32605456
Katsiaryna Bayeva31715000
Sujin Lee3538000
Christian Hotz39251325
Henrik Johansson31023000
Peng Chen31752167
Sergey Filchev3633000
Sebastian Moavro335841225
Fatima Martinez3538000
Jihwan Kim3350000
Valerij Rakov3827020
Ssu-Hua Chiu3827020
Paulo Rocha3260000
Hasan Juma314182433
Daniel Carvalho3730000
Wei Cao3175010
Airi Avameri35381233
Yujin Kim3175000
Tin-Tin Ho3350000
Amanda Marques3925000
Daniel O'connell318144736
Valentin Pieraert33501150
Olga Gordeeva3443000
Elmurod Holikov35383443
Marina Kravchenko3175010
Wade Townsend3538020
Alina Sandul32603443
Oscar Enrique Gonzales3175000
Veronica Mosconi31319030
Tatsuya Ono3260010
Jiaji Wu33501233
Barbara Perrone3538000
Paul Lavergne3175000
Diane Jiang3175000
Zihao Geng32602167
Vladimir Radonjic31220000
Su Gang Kim3260000
Constantin Cioti3633010
Zala Veronik3827000
Lizaveta Tsikhanava31121010
Reiko Ikegami32601150
Isabel Chu3350000
Yui Sato39251150
Sanghyun Yang3925010
Emad Moselhy3175010
Denis Zholudev319142625
Zheng Jie Edric Lim31319020
Andrei Tcybin3350000
Seyed Pourya Omrani321132340
Claudio Moya3175000
Anastasiya Bachina3827000
En-Ti Fu32411020
Ricardo Bonnin3350000
Ryong Song Kwon3260010
Ramil Mutygullin3827000
Waled Nasser Alhajjai31220020
Denis Ivonin3730000
Simay Kulakceken32113030
Seunghyeok Lee3350000
Joseph Osedunkwu3827000
Emiliano Riofrio3443010
Ron Davidovitz32602340
Nicky Zetsen3925010
Ioulia Degtiar37301233
Tjasa Zaloznik39251233
Oussama Chaieb3350000
Tai-Wei Wang3730000
Jaka Golavsek37301233
Mirella Madacki31319000
Pawel Chmiel33502250
Mehran Ahadi31752167
Linfeng Zhu31754180
Mo Zhang35384450
Yoshimi Ikeda31751150
Veniamin Dubrovin312203443
Hyon Sim Ri34431150
Andres Carlier32603260
Midya Lotfollah Nasabi3175000
Jeremy Hazin3260000
Rachid El Boubou3538050
Martin Jezo31319010
Florian Cnudde38271150
Islem Laid3827050
Ming Liu31752167
Uros Gordic3260000
Aly Ghallab3175000
Abdullah Yigenler38272340
Patryk Chojnowski3260000
Veronika Tuslova3633000
Egor Timin3443000
Jin Sun3350000
Maria Malanina3633020
Bojan Roposa35384357
On Na Leong31754267
Egle Tamasauskaite3350000
Olaide Atinuke35381150
Huda Mustafa32013010
Patrick Stobberup31121000
Cristian Pletea35381150
Aleksandr Tiutriumov3827000
Qinglei Cui32603260
Ema Marn311211150
Tvin Moumjoghlian37301517
Agnieszka Kaczmarek3925030
Grace Yang3175000
Lenka Harabaszova39253443
Jide Ogidiolu3350000
Marte Aasebo317153730
Sol Song Kim3175000
Calvin Chan3350000
Cynthia Kwabi3538000
Stanislav Kucera313192167
Phuong Nam Do3260000
Aashay Patel3175000
Marco Navas36337558
German Shemet31517040
Marie Maesen3730010
Mikalai Zrazhavets3730000
Xavier Therien32601233
Julio Li3538020
Sergey Elizarov3260000
Mahmoud Fathy33501150
Mirna Tomic3925000
John Murphy36332340
Maya Kunats31121000
Abdul-Rahman Mahmoud3260000
Fiona Zhu3443010
Ganiat Ogundele3443020
Ganiyat Aruna38271420
Malin Pettersson3175010
Michal Lebeda32810000
Katja Gutnik37301150
Daniela Ortega31023020
Yuya Mizuno3175000
Robert Eriksson3175000
Husain Al-bahrani311211517
Joshua Oladiran3538000
Johan Hagberg3538000
Mario Fuquene38274357
Elitsa Zamfirova37301325
Monica Serrano32602340
Wei Nie31752167
Batuhan Ulucak39251150
Eskild Jorgensen32810020
Yuta Tanaka3350010
Guillermo Munoz3350010
Raman Verhunou3730010
Paul David3260020
Igor Ni32602340
Suzanne Dieker33683538
Eva Brito36331233
Klara Cakol316161150
Adham Hassan3730000
Natali Ruvman31752250
Kasumi Kimura3350000
Philip Merz31319010
Fatimo Bello3443010
Miroslav Horejsi3633000
Michelle Liaw35382250
Rodrigo Bortoli3260000
Ju-Fang Hsueh3443000
Yannick Maes3260000
Federico Cherny3350000
Jonas Stener3350000
Anton Anisimov3350000
Maia Harima31517000
Hyok Jun Kim3260010
Maria Panarina31121010
Gregoire Jean3350000
Yeongeun An3260000
Daniel Santos3633000
Alexander Echavarria35381614
Thavisack Phathaphone33503633
Monika Fuhrer3633020
Amanda Fauvel3350000
Dorde Borcic3260000
Olawale Olaniyi3175010
Elena Abaimova3260000
Yiyong Fan3175000
Meral Ildiz Ali32601150
Margo Degraef31814020
Martina Smistikova311214544
Aarsh Shah3175000
Zhana Petrova21672250
Ammadine Litobaka2433000
Semen Razhev2918000
Ryan Rodney Jacolo2433000
Ilya Berezin2820000
Wancheol Kim2433010
Musibau Babatunde2250000
Akiko Matsuura21671150
Christ Bienatiki2340000
Senhora D'souza2722020
Daria Chernoray2918000
Jingjie Lin27221233
Yi-Hsuan Yang2820000
Ekaterina Kuchenkova2433000
Cesar Luque2167000
Stefano Tomasi2250010
Kai Xin Zena Sim21672167
Abdulaziz Al-abbad2167010
Wasiu Alabi Wahab2625000
Nathan Hsu2820000
Nabita Shrestha23402250
Ezequiel Apud2433000
Nour-Allah Mahmoud2250000
Doljinzuu Batbayar2167020
Rohan Sirisena22502340
Hamidreza Taherkhani25292340
Taehoon Kim2433020
Marco Vannucci21413050
Jessica Silva Prates2722000
Liying Tang2167000
Safa Avci29183443
Branimir Kovacevic2529000
Petr Kaucky2625000
Sally Zhang2433020
Mohammad Salameh21115020
Paula Fukuhara27221233
Julia Kaim2340010
Tomasz Lewandowski23401233
Arina Singeorzan2433010
Marko Medjugorac2340010
Rodrigo Bayona2722000
Sami Kherouf24331420
Seokho Kim2167000
Benjamin Houghton21017000
Hector Gatica26252722
Gudmundur Stephensen2167000
Yan Guo21671150
Fabiola Ramos21671233
Aleksandra Savic2722000
Amin Miralmasi2820030
Carlos Ishida2340000
Mahmoud Nabil2722000
Lucy Ma2167000
Denis Bekir2433010
Winberly Montero211151325
Xuecong Cui22501150
Eunji Kim21115000
Tatsuya Hidaka2250000
Ahmed Dabous2250000
Bektemir Ysmailov2340000
Jennie Wolf2529000
Yu Shao2167000
Alexander Olonov2433000
Joao Gabriel Santos2433000
Laura Huang2167000
Amy Wang2167010
Jong Hyok Im2167010
Saleem Abbas24331325
Paloma Sarmiento25292250
Azeez Solanke2340000
Yu-Peng Lee2433000
Lia Ohira2918010
Lester Lee2340000
Chien-Tu Huang2433020
Sut Fei Tam2167010
Funmiola Ajala2167010
Kristina Zetterstrom213131150
Sunday Akomolafe2250000
Paola Mori2340010
Anastasia Burkova2433000
Ayo Udoh2167000
Allan Aguillar2433000
Danila Travin2340000
Dias Sarsembayev2219040
Yannis Legdali2433000
Chung Hei Chiu27221233
Matias Waldszan2340000
Mayuko Kaji2722000
Adrian Morato21313000
Dennis Klein26252250
Denisa Zancaner22501150
Catia Martins23404267
Bode Kayode2167000
Ekaterina Okhotnikova2529000
Ingemar Peter211151233
Emerson Maeda2167000
Joy Li2250000
Rita Fins21673260
Pengfei Jiang21671150
Matias Contreras215124450
Jin Hyang Kim2167000
Lingxuan Kong21672167
Marcus Waerstad21810020
Julija Veskovska2167020
Ioannis Papadakis2820000
Anders Eriksson2820000
Florence Van Acker2433000
Sebestyen Kovacs2340000
Polina Bikeeva2722000
James Pintea2433010
Lorena Orlic2529000
Matas Skucas217112625
Michel Lignandzi2167000
Takuto Izumo2820000
Nikole Maldonado2340010
Rubina Vardanyan22501233
Thomas Grininger21017000
Mira Fitria21673260
Anna Aasebo21214040
Nicolas Santos2340000
Lkhagvasuren Enkhbat2250040
Mattia Berardi2277020
Emmanuel Ngwe Nikeng2340010
Taofik Maya2250000
Olouwachehoun Guiganfode25291233
Soo Jiin Chiu21672167
Olesja Ketsko21671150
Wenliang Xu21671150
Naif Al-jadai2167010
Viktor Fredriksson2167000
Mitja Horvat2529030
Cristian Carrasco2167000
Onyinyechi Nwachukwu28201614
Shimaa Abdel-aziz2433000
Miguel Lara22502433
Marko Majstorovic2918000
Hamad Buhijji26255456
Willian Sueyasu2340000
Paetur Albinus22501233
Karina Hayama2340010
Orawan Paranang23404267
Michael Landers25293350
Xi Wang2167000
Marin Runjic2340000
Martina Kohatsu2918000
Alejandro Rodriguez23402340
Zakaria Mercade2722010
Cheng Xia2250000
Jann Mari Nayre2433000
Jungsam Lee21673175
Junsang Lee2167010
Rashed Hassan210174450
David Kostadinov2433000
Billy Xu Ding2433000
Adriel Kornschuh2433000
Mai Kawamura2250000
Nermin Sabry2433000
Kin Wa Leong22504450
Rimma Gufranova25297654
Kata Toth2918020
Mark Hazinski23402340
Catalina Fernandez2340010
Kane Townsend28201420
Jinwook Yoo28201233
Jiaming Chao2433000
Mesrop Ghukasyan22501233
Kestutis Zeimys25291420
Thibaut Darcis2918010
Maggie Meng Tian2167000
Safa Saidani2340040
Karol Szarmach2167000
Nodira Burkhankhodjaeva22503260
Hojun Lee2250000
Heming Hu28202340
Hao Guo2167000
Hyok Bong Kim243320677
Justin Nguyen2340000
Jose Luis Maestre21017010
Camila Kaizoji2918010
Oluwafunke Hassan2433000
Ryuzo Kubota2340000
Vinicius Portela2433000
Yana Bahucharskaya2625000
Jorge Costa2250000
Abhishek Yadav27222250
Elena Lopez215121233
Ji Song An22503175
Marta Golota23401233
Lucie Gauthier23401150
Shodai Sakane2167000
Jinju Kim2167000
Avo Moumjoghlian213133730
Vinay Desai2340000
Diana Lupu22501150
Samson Dubina2250000
Cristian Fuenzalida2340010
Mabelyn Enriquez26251325
Boutayna Benaouich21214000
Elena Timina26251150
Regina Kim21672167
Annick Stammet2433000
Hye Song Sin24331150
Allen Wang2167000
Tae Ryong U2250000
Enio Mendes23401233
Yuliya Piatlina21017000
Aymane Basseri2433000
Olanrewaju Jegede21672167
Bode Abiodun24334180
Estevan Moser2340000
Suk Hyun Son2433010
Oriol Monzo24331150
Andrei Tsiarokhin2167000
Hermann Muhlbach2433030
Gedeon Kassag2433000
Krasimira Yovkova28202250
Mohamed Adel El-dessouky2250000
Ariel Teplitzky2340000
Jhonathan Nunez21017000
Daan Sliepen21671233
Andreia Dodean2625000
Birdie Boro2820020
Jane Yan2167000
Melanie Diaz25292340
Ming Han Maxxe Tay21313020
Anastasiia Golubeva2340000
Andrei Fiodarau2820000
Martina Pohar22501233
Tobi Falana2625000
Valeriy Zonenko2250000
Ellen Holmsten29184357
Jiabao Liu2167000
Niall Cameron216111517
Michel De Boer2167000
Sabina Pankova21017000
Zhongze Liu21671150
Maria Castillo22502167
Lorenzo Ragni21413020
Diane Dongye Chen2250000
Jiale Ji2250010
Berta Rodriguez23405363
Daria Luczakowska2250010
Teodor Alexandrov210176460
Mercedes Madrid23402340
Priscila Dias2433010
Valdas Martinkus23401150
Ieva Juceviciute21672250
Gonzalo Lorenzotti28201517
Yidi Wang2167000
Katsuya Yamamoto2250000
Olga Vlasova2250000
Anthony Peretti2625000
Georgia Zavitsanou21214000
Kristina Vaskeviciute2167010
Daniela Rozinkova2433000
Mallika Bhandarkar212141325
Matej Jelic21017000
Luisana Perez21671150
Hyong Jin Kim2250000
Tom Sfiligoj21214020
Oumaima Bettache2433000
Stefan Lavchiev2250010
Seangdavieng Douangpanya23402340
Said Reda2340000
Abishek Ravichandran2167000
Iryna Motsyk21673260
Mathan Simon2340000
Guiting Lu2529010
Jim Butler2167000
Jordy Piccolin2918020
Ishana Deb2167000
Anastassiya Lavrova25292433
Ignacio Amaro2250000
Alfiya Khalikova2820000
David Fayele2167010
Kaiki Matsushita2250000
Zdena Blaskova2340000
Ajla Kovac25292250
Favert Fernandez2529010
Fatima Kazeem2250000
Claire Xiao2433000
Nina Pavlin29181420
Tadakatsu Ikeda2250000
Mohammed Alyafei26252433
Karim Abou-elmagd2250000
Allan Calvo24331614
Anushka Oak2167000
Hyon Song Ro22503175
Bin Li21672167
Kum Nam Choe2250000
Dauud Cheaib23404357
Tatiana Garnova2722000
Uliana Volkova2433010
Victor Subonj2167000
Julian Mohr24332250
Artur Abusev2820000
Gustavo Sepulveda2250010
Nikola Strugarevic2722000
Tomas Kopanyi2625020
Nouh Mestaghanim2433000
Yume Takahashi2433000
Alfonso Olave2433010
Richard Gonzales2722030
Hannah Hicks27221233
Marlene Appelgren21512010
Lai Chak Ko22502167
Patrik Rosc1420000
Abdellah Reda1713010
Vitalija Venckute1325010
Wei Qi1420000
Johnathan Waisadha1420000
Adam Dosz1325000
Espen Flaglien1205010
Saiwan Saeed1233000
Enrique Massaro12931325
Yeji Wee1420000
Ilirjana Haliti1420020
Monday Merotohun1150020
Viktoriia Kandybina1325000
Mate Bruckner11373175
Ana Silva11501150
Emma Torkington1517000
Dmitry Zakharov1420000
Natsumi Miyake1420010
Xue Wu11502250
Nikita Kotlyarov1420000
Anastasia Voronova12335456
Ayo Omotara1517010
Ana Svarc1325000
Luis Diaz16141325
Emily Bates1420010
Carlos Basaletti1517000
Rashid Ahmedov1150010
Yuka Minagawa1325010
Biljana Mladenova1325020
Yasser Sobhy1325000
Jassim Al-sanadi1325020
Soyeon An1233000
Mahmoud Salama1150000
Anton Sopeleu1156030
Cynthia Martinez1614050
Sara Rask1233000
Jeremy Ruiz1713000
Aynour Morad1517000
Rabina Maharjan1233020
Krystle Harvey1150010
Thales Prieto1811000
Altantulga Lkhagvadorj11501233
Louiza Kourea13254357
Pavel Vinogradov1517000
Sunday Odunlade1233000
Monday Olabiyi14201150
Karina Kovacs11371325
Lucian Munteanu1325010
Rodrigo Espinoza1713000
Erandi Warusawithana1150010
Changjae Yoo1233000
Arthur Breton1910020
Aldona Homica1233000
Betty Guo1420000
Gregory Elensky1150010
Rana Ezzat1517000
Lindah Nalubanga1420010
Matheus Shimoki1137000
Rhikesh Taucoory1150000
Munkh-Orgil Batbayar1150020
Jakub Figel11503260
Sora Yu12332250
Arne Holter1325000
Loay Muawadh1420000
Serom Shim1233000
Arturs Reinholds15172340
Edvelton Cordeiro1420000
Anna Szamely1420000
Junhyeok Shin1420000
Kari Mimisson13251233
Maria Engelson1713000
Agata Pastor1420010
Denis Terna11501233
Imesh Ranasingha1150020
Chao In Ma11502250
Justin Han1233000
Maysa Bsaibes1166030
Ivan Proano11281233
Lukasz Nadolski1420000
Neridee Nino1137030
Rafael Casares1811000
Elad Kuperberg1325010
Jaber Al-balhan14201150
Henrietta Nielsen13252340
Karina Le Fevre1150000
Gustavo Ushisima1517000
Tomoyo Soda1233000
Mazen Tanjour1713020
Sara Yuen1233000
Jay Ong1517000
Noredine Melssaoui1233000
Mohamed Bouzoubaa1910030
David Zombori1150010
Miao Miao13252167
Harvey Aquino1811000
Dongri Liu1233000
Kyle Morgenroth12331150
Yelena Pilipenko11501233
Xin Zhou1150000
Petr Zakharikov1420000
Ahmed Sharafeldin11501150
Nikita Kouriltchik1420000
Tianming Zhao1150000
Nadezhda Bogdanova1910010
Denisse Navarro1150020
Luiza Nazaryan1150000
Sergio Luhr1420000
Evgeny Regentov11501150
Batkhishig Batsaikhan13251233
Renata Gumula1233000
Matija Hrelec1137000
Ferenc Pazsy1325020
Stephen Jenkins14204267
Gabriel Postoaca1118010
Ahmed Samy1811000
Josmary Lucena1517010
Flora Agbomson11501150
Vlona Maloku12331233
Mohamed Ait Bella1233000
Mohamed Gueye1150010
Noora Al-abri1244060
Sirin He12335363
Zeyad Aldmaisy16141325
Nai Hui Liu1150010
Tuan Quynh Tran11503175
Marina Niguez1517010
Murad Asatryan11501150
Farogatkhon Azizkhodjaeva1233000
Aminath Shareef11502250
Basil Ayaou14201150
Teng-Wei Wang1517000
Ana Verdinek1420010
Tao Li1233000
Santiago Tolosa14201150
Chermaine Chen1325000
Dino Suarez1150000
Carla Nouwen1150010
Nadezda Mozyakina1325010
Juhyeong Oh1233000
Diego Temperley1233000
Noor Azizah Agustin11503260
Jie Chen1233000
Magnus K Magnusson1150000
Husam Doufesh1233010
Eva Godoy11501233
Ziga Jazbec1150000
Zhen Meng1233000
Fatiha Bouclaras1614020
Ivona Baskarad1325020
Sidikat Yaya1420000
Ana Larisa Magyorosi14201150
Luciano Bentancourt1517000
Mahriban Mehtiyeva1325030
Denis Bernhard1517000
Crystal Wang1420000
Neli Shoifer1325030
Seungyong Park1233000
Carine Gamborg-nielsen1420000
Ernesto Ebuen1150000
Shane Laugesen1150010
Gerardo Palma1325000
Enzo Lumbroso11502167
Sona Hudecova14201233
Valentin Bazenov1325000
Gavin Maguire16141325
George Tang12331150
Csilla Nagypal1118000
Karin Lindmae11502250
Peter Li1325000
Jimin Han1150000
Akifumi Hamakawa1150010
Florian Van Acker1517000
Hamed Hafez1233000
Eunice Galvez1713020
Vladislav Samsonov1517000
Vinh Phat Tran1233010
Paulina Gonzalez18111150
Julian Ramos17132433
Gaja Paradiz1420000
Aziza Karieva1150020
Zarrina Sharipova1150010
Emil Madsen1150000
Grigoriy Draga1150010
Isaias Seronio1233010
Ethan Jin1150000
Luisa Saeger1713000
Chol Guk Ri11502250
Sarah Her-lee16145550
Khaled Al-otaibi1713010
Chance Friend1233000
Mateusz Dykowski1614000
Muibat Bello1420000
Enzo Gumera1420010
Mihaela Brodar1517000
Baiba Bogdanova11502250
Marina Shavyrina1233000
Illias Bourkadi1325000
Kevin Wu1150020
Mauricio Bernales1420020
Aminat Fashola1420000
Marek Badowski1713020
Benoit Mavoungou11501150
Karoline Mischek19101233
Anh Tu Nguyen1233010
Luka Bakic13252340
Maurice Sallah Duse11501233
Eunice Lim12331150
Lehel Demeter1420000
Dalma Fuderer1910000
Felix Lartey1233000
Tilen Novak1150000
Maria Yovkova19102250
Werner Schlager1150000
Ahmed Alawlaqi18111420
Huseyin Durmaz1150010
Emilio Vega1150010
Ting Ledesma1150000
Fahed Almughanne11561517
Barry Wijers11501233
Mun Yong Kim1233000
Shirley Fu1325000
Natasha Carr-harris1233000
Katlin Latt12331233
Kholoud Hussain1147040
Inta Zdanovska11501150
Thomas Uno1325000
Johenny Valdez11502250
Parisa Samadi16141233
Ubaydullo Sultonov1150020
Richard Lukacs1420000
Akeem Lasisi1233000
Jonathan Li1150000
Ilya Igoshin1517000
Karzan Hama1233010
Sandijs Vasiljevs11501150
Hamidou Sow1150000
Belissa Lisboa1517000
Abdulrahman Al-naggar11091517
Ganjina Rajabova1150000
Cristian Chirita1420010
Henrique Hayashi1420000
Cherry Zheng1233000
Mennatalla Said1325000
Genki Kuwabara1150000
Mervin Morada1420000
Kane Watson11501150
Yana Drykina1420000
Yamen Dandal1325030
Miikka O'connor12332340
Shabnam Bilal15172340
Rui Zhang11502167
Kiryl Sachuk1233000
Valeria Cuba1233020
Danilo Barreto11501150
Katerina Cechova1811010
Krisztian Molnar1420000
Daria Kuskova1420000
Andrea Montufar1420020
Minho Kim1325000
Linus Trummler1517000
Olga Dzelinska1233010
Luan Cantuaria1325000
Mario Genovese11501150
Finn Tugwell1150000
Ivan Jardas1109000
Sajith Liyanage1150010
Sarah Souza Yamamoto1517010
Marzooq Alrashidi1614010
Jakub Dorocinski1233000
Sarah Horgen1233010
Kyong Hun Ri1233000
Edina Toth1150000
Abderrafiq Aguida1517000
Martin Hanak1233000
Dawn Morgan11501233
Jude Okoh11502250
Neda Milacic11501233
Anastasia Vetokhina1109000
Sergio Bignardi1811000
Aissa Belkadi1614040
Syapril Setiawan1420000
Rohan Dhooria1517010
Abdellah Abdelmoula1420000
Bojan Milosevic11502250
Cheng I Cheong13257464
Hyunjo Lim1325000
Gillian Edwards16145456
Suchat Pitakgulsiri11502167
Diana Rusinova13251233
Yasmin Farah1150000
Anthony Chu1420000
Murilo Rodrigues1420000
Andrea Pavlovic11951150
Laura Scharrer1150000
Renan Ferreira1420010
Livia Fontana1233000
Julien Meurant1517000
Heber Moscoso1713060
Choi Chi Wong1233020
Detelina Petrova11501150
Garry Dodd11501233
Kinga Jablonska1233000
Jose Manuel Gomez1614000
Conor Edwards11501233
Ruaida Ezzeddine11502250
Lineris Rivera1420010
Marcos Rosas1420010
Grant Li11501150
Jishan Liang1150000
Joe Seyfried1325000
Siddharta Almeida1420000
Alia Doaa1420010
Anastasia Koltsova1233000
Adam Hugh13251150
Adriana Cisarikova1517010
Marko Vidacek1910000
Stefan Todorov1233010
Boubacar Diongue1150010
Hala Wehbe1517010
Marc Caymel1517000
Salameh Mahfouz1233010
Pablo Navarro1420010
Amanda Mogey11502250
Niraj Oak1233000
Claudia Caymel1517010
Chinatsu Minoguchi1233000
Daniel Palacios1420000
Melina Hermosilla1517000
Aleksandr Kamardin1420000
Xinyue Wang1233000
Tonetas Domeika1233000
Ayumu Hokkedo1150000
Josue Donado13251325
Anton Kotov1420000
Jalil Achmaoui1233000
Martin Bentancor1420000
Faisal Ahmad11501150
Aditi Chodri1420000
Aiste Macaite1233010
Tung-Yu Chou1233000
Julor Mpemba1150000
Malek El Tawil1233020
Nexhip Manushaqa1150000
Silir Rovani11503260
Orsolya Feher1137010
Miyuu Kihara1150000
Triono Poiyo11501150
Henrika Punnonen11502250
Andrej Slovacik1325000
Luka Mladenovic1325000
Livia Dajku1150010
Marcin Sankowski1517000
Sherrice Felix1150020
Alimot Ayinla1118010
Ilya Isakov1910000
Michael Hyatt1150000
Shamil Khairullin1325000
Jessenia Jara1614000
Andrea Stefanelli1325010
Sophia Huang1517000
Aldis Run Larusdottir12331233
Kwangil Baek1325000
Reinis Burgis11501150
Anibal Lopez1150000
John Cordue13253443
Kehinde Oladele1420010
Peter Handl1233000
Thameur Mamia1325010
Kiet Tran12331150
Bojun Zhangliang1150000
Song Man Jang11503260
Diana Rogusina1150010
Yingchao Hou1150010
Luciano Alto1420000
Maisson Albshlawi12331233
Renan Oliveira1517000
Ficky Santoso11502167
Nour-Eddine Wahabi1517000
Amiri Sumayai1150020
Camila Castillo1233000
Joaquin Villegas11501150
Petr Husnik1233000
Baton Citaku1325040
Sebastian Haack1150000
Glendo Nayre1420010
Kokou Dodji Fanny1150010
Zolt Sel1325000
Gbenga Ajulo1233010
Semen Shevchenko1150010
Pavel Nazarovich1166000
Deep Saun1150010
De Ying Wang1150020
Khalifa Salah1109030
Luisa Zuluaga14203350
Radovan Zunjanin1325000
Andrei Besshaposhnikov1910000
Tamas Hoffmann1150000
Roope Kantola11502250
Halima Hussain1233000
Ivan Nikulin1420000
Stellin Ntandou11501150
Svetlana Danilovich1420000
Janina Nieto12331233
1150010
Yang Sun12332167
Stella Palit11502167
Aleksei Artemkin1517000
Marietta Angyal1420000
Konstantin Vatov1233000
Victor Liu1150000
Matias Nieto1233000
Medardas Stankevicius1150020
Dragana Kerkez11501233
Hachmi Abid1150010
Carlos Vedriel1811010
Rei Yamamoto11501150
Junhee Cho1420000
Yukiya Uda1233010
Meng Hean Darren Loy1137010
Mohamed Elhebshi1150000
Francesca Vargas1150020
Alaa Saad1910000
Julius Esposo1233000
Maria Perdomo11502167
Gabriel Pereira1325000
Somon Husen1150020
Sendrina Balatbat1614020
Matea Ombla1185010
Paul Mccreery17132433
Abdulrahman Abdullahi1233000
Jannika Oksanen13255456
Alexander Moran1150000
Thiphakone Southammavong13253443
Ayman Al-basry1150000
Hasmik Khachatryan1150020
Alfred Najem1233000
Mayu Baba1150000
Laura Rosales11502250
Suelen Ramos1517000
Hayaa Hussein1233000
Jakub Krawczyk1517000
Yubin Shin1118000
Filip Mladenovski1325020
Benicio Moreno1233000
Reem Morad1109000
Sabina Ahmadova12331150
Begz Yadmaa1325020
Dmitry Foreitorov1420000
Yhya Mosslly1325030
Prosper Ndikum Asaah1614010
Christian Kongsgaard1150010
Cassia Edamatsu1517010
Mohamad Hamie1137020
Chao-Shun Chen1420010
Andrei Kolesau1420010
Gennadiy Levchenko1150010
Rashed Almajed14201233
Jaime Valenciano11502250
Analdy Lopez13251420
Lina Martinke1233000
Vinicius Portela1517000
Gael Vende1420010
Victor Lourenco1420000
Ramil Jafarov15171517
Martin Petrovic1176000
Nirmala Jayasingha1325030
Pok Hyang Ri1325010
Shodi Damiri1150020
Kai Peng1233010
Jin Song Mun1233000
Michal Dabrowski1233000
Kwang Jin Ro1233000
Bianca Bracco1614020
Mohamed Bushelaibi19105456
Hubert Noah Essomba1150010
Ivan Slavic1233000
Rufat Guliyeva16142529
Bruno Ventura Dos Anjos1420000
Ivan Sulfaro1811020
Andrei Putuntica12332250
Jake Duffy1420010
Caroline Wersall1233010
Juraj Durinovic1517000
Yizhen Sun12331150
Melissa Tapper11092529
Nisrine Benaaouich1420000
Mark Francis Jimenez1233000
Lynda Flaws17132250
Christy Bristol1150020
Xin Zhan1233000
Mandimbisoa Rakotozafy1150010
Shivansh Kumar1420000
Miguel Chamorro1910000
Mohamed Albahar16141233
Kirill Vorobev1325000
Sergei Andrianov11501150
Rodrigo Yonesake1420000
Delgermaa Mergen14201325
Svetlana Ivanova1233000
Peter Musko17131325
Mei-Ju Yu1614000
Cheng I Kuok1233020
Lynda Loghraibi16142340
Vedran Bakac1325000
Mananjaona Hajampirenena1150010
Fedja Jasarevic1233000
Nicholas Esther1150020
Maha Faramarzi12241517
Oscar Perman1150000
Andika Prayoga Sakti1420000
Jose Miranda1517010
Viktor Yefimov12331150
Omar Saber1325000
Osama Mohed1517020
Boris De Vries1713020
Alejandrina Mendez1150020
Plamen Pavlov1420000
Joaquin Kanashiro1420000
Roxy Gonzalez1713010
Ecaterina Smiganovscaia11501150
Alice Barendregt1910000
Otto Tennila16144267
Hoi Wa Chang15173633
Lei Huang Mendes1150010
Alejandro Toranzos11501150
Denislav Kodjabashev11188467
Khoa Nguyen11502250
Cristal Meneses1517020
Maoxi George Wang1150000
Nikom Wongsiri11503260
Ivan Moskaev1233000
Cory Eider1233000
Farhad Ismayilov1517040
Rocio Martinez1517000
Andrey Popov1325000
Vladislavs Agurjanovs11503260
Dijana Holok1420010
Kamil Nalepa1325010
Artur Daniel1233000
Laura Voldina1233010
Urban Ngalim1150000
Amina Lukaaya1325020
Peter Jackson1150010
Ozgun Ozturk1713010
Derek Nie1150000
Marta Nagypal1420000
Michael Obayomi1233000
Eleftherios Makras13252250
Isabela Cassemiro1517000
Yuki Morita1150010
Olav Kosolosky1420000
Mohammed Abdulhussein13251233
Adelajda Isaku1325010
Bilegt Batkhishig1150010
Nathaly Paredes1713020
Souha Annos11501233
Bassey Effiom Edet1420000
Huy Bao Tran1233010
Ana Zapatero1517000
Tolu Durosimi-etti1233000
Ian Lariba1713010
Yermek Beknazarov11502250
Mohamed Sebti1325000
Mauro Rossi1150000
Enejan Ballyyeva14201325
Omer Avi-tal1137010
Sebastien Jover1233000
Hind Kinnioui1420000
Ruben Jensen1150000
Muneer Al-dhubhani1150000
Ali Alkhadrawi11502167
Malte Moregard1233000
Anastasiia Rybka1420000
Jonathan Ou1150000
Nikita Petrovova1420010
Ganiyu Ashimiyu1233000
Long Lam Che1150020
Sandra Orellana11501233
Marek Cihak1150000
Julia Slazak13251150
Ana Mikova11501233
Janina Kammerer1517000
Agus Pramono11502167
Lara Kejebachian13251325
Alexa Szvitacs1517000
Asim Qureshi13252340
Zulfiniso Saidalimova1150020
Jianan Wang1150010
Carlos Arcila1233000
Jonathan Salazar11503260
Ying Lu1233010
Antonin Schwarzer1233000
Tien Dat Le1150010
Caio Silva1325000
Akhilen Yogarajah1150010
Kewei Li1325000
Abayomi Animasahun1233000
Yong Sim Cha1325010
Vitalii Murzin1233000
Derek Abrefa1233000
Ryon Mi Kim1233000
Faisal Al-otaibi040020
Manfredas Udra020010
Natahlia Werner050010
Marthe Nilsen0201233
Jin Wu050000
Lilla Horvath030000
Leonardo Tasato050000
Moataz Fahmy000010
Gabor Kovacs080000
Luis Mejia020020
Tressa Armitage020000
Ilyas Laachir040000
Louis Van Wambeke050000
Lan Zhai030000
Chase Bockoven0130020
Shenique Clare020010
Gener Galang030000
Ines Diendorfer030000
Abdulkader Alkadi060010
Aisha Ansari050040
Amelia Uce020010
Jorge Brito040000
Sikares Kijsamrej020000
Andrew Gambina0401325
Laura Molina020010
Dovran Goekgayev0201233
Normando Alencar050010
Ilia Kortchinski030000
Sven Hansen0120030
Krishnateja Avvari030000
Michael Luo020000
Mikhail Efimov060000
Denis Pintar020000
Omar Taher040010
Olegs Kartuzovs0201233
Kata Fule040000
Ange Belyse Ingabire0501233
Rodrigo Cano090010
Stanley Chan020000
Nicol Arce050000
Kehinde Akinyinka020000
Ibrahim Kamara070000
Ivan Vitsek020000
Nouradin Muktar020010
Noura Almaazmi020000
Daniel Benavides020000
Alejandro Montenegro02010100
Romina Irrazabal0201233
Anita Nyitrai020000
Mohamed Zaghloul030000
Amy Nichols030000
Christopher Morshead020010
Juan Manuel Mieres020000
Raghd Magdy030010
Matic Slodej080010
Jethro Gapas030000
Ema Toplek050000
Jakob Hansen030010
Yu Kayama010000
Alexei Kaulick0401233
Vitali Nekhviadovich030000
Mateusz Dzikowski030000
Bilal Yasin020000
Aaron Wilson020000
Callum Evans020020
Miyu Nagasaki010010
Aliona Ni0201150
Amr Reda060000
Gergely Sabjan0150000
Minseo Oh020000
Luana Katsumata050000
Eliza Forster070000
Mateusz Troka0100000
Anthony Fata060010
Jose Cascante0401233
Haeeun Choi040000
Trenace Lowe020020
Praveena Marakkala020000
Teodor Lipan0401150
Helio Ferreira050000
Tserentogtokh Baatar020010
Erika Front0701150
Lisa Ryden030000
Igor Damjanovic030000
Mahbub Billah040010
Paul Puentespina040000
Kichan Choi020000
Thi Nga Nguyen030010
Robin Saudemont040000
Natalie Paterson030010
Inhyeok Choi010000
Juliana Shingaki060000
Abdullah Albahrani070010
Marcin Woskowicz020000
Vesna Rojko080020
Adrian Dugiel030000
Alex Rodriguez030000
Mihir Malde020020
Shital Dasani030020
Heiko Fleidl020010
Simon Soderlund030000
Abdulla Albalooshi0201150
Haeun Kim020000
Tiana Ratsimbazafy020010
Xuan Phong Le030000
Ksenia Saleeva050000
Jaromir Zlamal020000
Taiye Hassan Jimoh060000
Alain Mukala Mutombo020010
Sieun Lee050000
Kamila Mashanloeva020000
Michael Zhao040000
Bayarmagnai Lkhagvasuren020010
Sonja Jankovic020010
Isabela Soave030000
Rustam Aliyev020010
Ricardo Fagua0404267
Awang Akbar050000
Fathimath Nimal030020
Bayarmaa Mergen020010
Rafael Watanabe040000
Solo Rabe A020000
Moosa Ahmed0401420
Fen Yang0102250
Azat Talasbaev020000
Sneha Venkatachalam060000
Xavier Dixon090020
Matej Murat0180000
Matt Stubbington0202167
Shahrom Murodov020010
Iskren Lazarov020000
Caroline Kajihara050010
Adrian Spychala020000
Chanakarn Udomsilp030010
Enkhbaatar Damdin020000
Vladislav Ursu010000
Kerem Ben Yahia020020
Il Mi Jang020000
Aleksandra Volosina020020
Ibrahim Saif030010
Yun-Ju Lin020000
Toomas Libene060010
Nico Christ010000
Hermann Matam0402250
Agnes Onoja020000
Sara Ballester060010
Basir Sabeti020000
Vladimir Semipeadnii020010
Pal Aaras040010
Therese Genovese0202167
Josip Arbanas0100000
Christopher Franklin020020
Sabine Yako020010
Hung-Ting Chen0100000
Nicole Alleyne020010
Nikhat Banu040010
Menwah Alshammari070030
Remhad Hasanovic060000
Julio Calderon020000
Mick Crea0201150
Michel Ainati030000
Waleed Ata020010
Jiri Martinko020000
Ibtissam Betach020000
Mohammed Al-sulaiti070010
Marta Smetek0302167
Bob Liang030000
Patricia Fernandez040010
Philipp Wellinger030000
Modeste Agonnoude020010
Rondro Rajaonah020020
Mohamed Alhenaish020000
Carmen Rivas0802340
Esin Said020010
Borja Sanchez080000
Maha Ali020000
David Umel020000
Wai Lung Chung0401233
Ahmed Zegli020020
Noor Salem0130030
Nicolas Lara0120000
Ling Hung050000
Federico Deym030000
Josip Mustapic040000
Hallur Thorsteinsson0401325
Anna Kondratova050010
Donny Aji020000
Olga Szymanska030000
Armin Alicic080000
Trevor Browne020000
Moises Alvarez040000
Patrik Juhasz020000
Gyeongtae Park040000
Isadora Penaloza040010
Mostafa Baha El-din030000
Cecilio Correa080030
Marsha Guseva050010
Mohamed Salah020020
Teodora Petkova020010
Liana Fransis020010
Diego Sanchez090000
Tomas Malek070000
Daniele Pinto080010
Adrian Wiecek040000
Ivan Perez040000
Kaltham Alyassi0202250
Igor Danilovich040000
Marius Bucys0202250
Maria Perez050010
Charlene Xiaoying Liu020000
Bogdan Tikhonov040000
Adrian Albert020010
Mouad Amali050000
Joel Szlit030000
Chris Kajubi020010
Darya Hlazunova030000
Sarra Ben Slama020020
Rodrigo Tapia020010
Szymon Malicki030000
Idir Khourta030000
Mohamad El Habech040030
Alicja Lesniak030000
Kim Nilsson020000
Dorjan Tapia020010
Martin Pinto020000
Yahao Zhang0504267
Alyas Alyassi070020
Javiera Pizarro040010
Jad Hazou050010
Pavel Daunarovich030010
Reeth Tennison0801233
Khayal Hashimli060020
Volha Lazarkova050000
Olayinka Aiyelumo030010
Farah Abdelrahman020000
Hermenegildo Sebastiao0201150
Daniela Zapatero050000
Eleftheria Panagiotou020000
Svetiza Travanic080000
Marco Sanchez020000
Igors Sidorovs020000
Dimitri Leon020010
Candela Perez0100010
Mikhail Butylev020000
Chansamone Khunladsuvannavong020020
Joelle Raharinosy020020
Lineth Vila020000
Mouad Rouayi020000
Mozaml Suliman020020
Veranika Baravikova080000
Idowu Onifade020000
Bader Hayee020000
Hisham Larifi020010
Amina Namaganda020010
Magnus Bolstad Holm020000
Mariann Juhasz020010
Ibrahim Umar020000
Taeyeon Kim020000
Yukun Fu030000
Yi-Sien Lin0201233
Mohamed Bannout030010
Rebeka Lukic040010
Sebastian Borchardt020000
Michal Jirasek020010
Thomas Giacometti040000
Daniel Dan020010
Eilaf Eltaib030020
Ilia Fominikh0100000
Celia Baah-danso030000
Riri Audyra060000
Rita Bsaibes0501420
Katharina Michajlova020000
Tanuj Kohli020010
Godfrey Sultan020020
Anna Urbanczyk040000
Roy Ke0201150
Alain Patrick Jague020000
Jeison Martinez020020
Xu Han030000
Michal Zatrepalek030000
Astrit Dogjani020000
Phinith Kongphet020020
Sarah Timlin080010
Corinna Whitaker0601233
Mario Molina010010
Ricardo De Barros050000
Abdulaziz Bu Shulaybi0002167
Letizia Giardi02501150
Abdourazack Farah0110020
Adam Blomqvist010000
Lizaveta Zhukouskaya040000
Amar Malla020020
Karolina Lalak0501150
Karla Perez020010
Thomas Mullner060000
Mohamed Munthif Ahmed020020
Frenaz Chipia050000
Angie Araya020020
Anvar Karimov020000
Mihaela Dimova080020
Arlene Borja020020
Daniel Mijatovic040000
Anthony Zhao0110010
Javiera Anabalon060000
Jorgelina Doino030000
Omar Ali080030
Akbar Bahmani020000
Marcos Savanco020000
Jimoh Amusa040000
Nataliya Aleksyeyenko020010
Vojtech Strof060000
Jaysron Mathilda020000
Pavani Sirisena020010
Fabio Bucci090000
Rodel Valle060020
Toju Ayo020000
Delfien Marijsse060000
Uladzislau Rukliatsou030000
Howard Tong020000
Ching Li0102167
Atanas Ivanov030000
Chun Wang020010
Anna-Sofia Erkheikki050000
Majda Prole020010
Sourav Saha060020
Tomasz Tomaszuk040000
Ashley Martin040010
Borbala Gajdos030000
Mario Costa030000
Yeonhui Gwon030000
Nehare Janjeva0401420
Mitsuki Yoshida030000
Shao Feng Ethan Poh040010
Mohamed Musbah El-arbi020000
Nicolas Reuseau040000
Yousef Mandani030000
Pavel Kryshyn050000
Maxim Efroykin040000
Flor Cabatan050000
Achille Dodin020000
Aleksandar Shtargoski0201150
Rommelia Tambo050010
Nelson Villanueva01901233
Erik Paulin020000
Szilvia Fulop080000
Andreas Dilling040010
Matthew Lehmann020000
Kitti Korda040000
Damien Provost020000
Antoine Bernadet0601325
Yuki Shoji0101150
Misheel Surakhbayar020020
Balazs Fixl030000
Suhwan Kim020000
Mojisola Suliat Ajibike020000
Chih-Wei Yeh080000
Franklin Rodriguez060000
Stavros Tsouderos020020
Hyunju Sim020000
Nathaniel Chu040000
Eddy Montenegro01010100
Filippa Bergand01003350
Chris Xu030000
Salah Al-sanadi020000
Mark Dowell020010
Reem Ayman060000
Elina Maharjan030020
Moumita Alam020010
Muhammad Yousaf020000
Zhen Cao00070100
Sonja Obradovic020010
Siarhei Kulpeksha060000
Tianyi Li020010
Ferenc Simon020000
Jeremiah Payahna030000
Sara Mikac050000
Koyo Kanamitsu010000
Nestor Wasylkowski030000
Tiare Pena060010
Edgard Acuna030000
Halil Haci040030
Ajay Suwal0202167
Grozdan Grozdanov030010
Martin Friis020000
Haena Kim040000
Naima Bouzid0201150
Thomas Maynard050010
Jihoon Kang020000
Thomie Mossemba030000
Antonia Zhang070000
Jan Urbanek020000
Rock El Hakim090020
Julian Arango0202250
Yebon Kim030000
Ani Ivanovska020000
Hector Berrios020010
Joao Sousa030000
Anar Zoljargal020010
Zsofia Feher0130000
Isabelle Chowree0201150
Ida Soderlund030000
Manash Chowdhury040030
Fiona Huang060000
Fernando Florendo050000
Yelin Choi030000
Indra Gundegmaa030010
Chamara Fernando030010
Jessica Pace0201150
Song I Pak020010
Gregor Komac020000
Lucian Filimon020010
Seongil Jang010000
Jose Cawed030000
Kamil Kleczkowski020000
Soroosh Amiri Nia0150040
Gabriela Aqueveque020010
Fernando Jara030000
Dadi Freyr Gudmundsson020020
Sejal Thakkar030020
Nikola Juskovic020010
Istvan Molnar040000
Abdulla Almohaiseni0301150
Pureum Noh010000
Vinita Schlink0501233
Denis Conic020000
Rebekka Carlsen020000
Didier Ngoma020010
Florence Falana010000
Elina Modubashova020000
Carlos Ko030000
Claudio De Moura020000
Luka Martinek0130000
Maiza Mota050000
Martin Tiso030000
Nika Veronik0100000
Mueena Mohamed0501420
Nancy Sanchez020010
Milot Makolli020010
Thamooh Saeed020020
Tariq Salameh020010
Ayhika Mukherjee050000
Dominic Huang050010
Yuan Liu020010
Frane Runjic0110000
Yong Sun Yu030010
Charles Bellot020010
Michelle Beaumont0601233
Aleksandar Galabov020000
Ayman Makanay020010
Ozbej Porocnik020000
Antoni Witkowski030000
Steve Herra020010
Carmen Britz020010
Mohamed Yasir020010
Israel Rodriguez040000
Jassem Linjawi0701325
Matthew Hetherington010000
Leonie Hartbrich060000
Vadim Antonau020000
Ahmad Mandani030010
Zainab Surmer040000
Valeria Petrova0201233
Victor Cissa0201233
Enkhjin Barkhas0201233
Daniel Pava050020
Julio Slinin020000
Yaniss Douifi070010
Maryam Imanova0702433
Jayden Lam040000
Magdalena Basic060000
Ahmed Al-azhary030000
Federico Baciocchi030000
Takako Nagao030000
Stanislav Ivanov020010
Viktorija Majorova030020
Angela Reid020010
Saad Zine El Abidine040000
Fajir Ahmad060020
Ivan Bobas050000
Dario Laurence020020
Patrik Klos020000
Chahinez Bougadoum040000
Samuel Rockwell030000
Linda Munoz040010
Florian Hofmann020000
Francine Nahimana0401325
Zhasur Khudaiberdiev020000
Zarena Koeva020010
Sewar Abuyaman0202250
Eduardo Gonzalez050000
Alanoud Al-saffar020000
Viktoriya Antonova090000
Sabina Tosuni040000
Nicolas Razafimamonjy020010
Gladys Blanqueto0201233
Antonio-Luka Radanovic050000
Quang Linh Dinh020010
Pei-Ting Chiao040000
Julian Fazzari040000
Ridhmi Karadanaarachchi020020
Frodi Jensen040020
Reda Ali030000
Amare Janjeva0701614
Larbi Bouriah040000
Fabrice Joseph020000
Edin Hadzic030000
Mher Harutyunyan020000
Dagmar Blaskova050000
Sanghwan Nam030000
Lewis Gray080010
Matthew Tran020000
Jordan Wykes020000
Jayasanka De Silva020010
Thi Hong Loan Le0100020
Antonio Chaves050000
Christian Friedrich040000
Sonam Sultana020020
Fatema Alhaiki0201233
Hind Bashir020000
Alexandru Gheorghe020000
Federico Pavan040010
Maria Ballester050010
Aishath Nisa020010
Valentina Castro070000
Chris Wells020010
Ivana Zera090030
Fatima Ait Arhal040030
Tomasz Kotowski080010
Sviatlana Kolasava030000
Fernando Velasquez0501150
Chao-Shun Chen030000
Alicja Czarnomska050000
Mattias Pernhult020000
Yasir Iqbal Bhatti0401150
Gerardo Diaz020000
Kevin Mafabi020010
Zoltan Lelkes040000
Rashed Sanad070010
Markus Myllarinen050020
Andrei Labanau0130010
Ahmad Albashar020010
Jessica Zlatilova040010
Sanan Aliyev040020
Andelija Ratic040000
Dusan Bulatovic020000
Valdemar Cassanga020010
Maria Aguerre050000
Annabelle Comendador030000
Erik Van Veenendaal020010
Jamaica Dianne Sy0110010
Rrahman Ademaj0201233
Chun-Chu Pan020000
Daniel Bak020010
Said Sarbi060000
Jose Antonio Cires020000
Gustavo Lillo020010
Yekaterina Gromiskaya020010
Kayode Adedeji020000
Justina Yeung0001150
Tresor Nzeyimana020010
Elzibag Kauther030020
Noura Mahfoud020010
Tamir Batmunkh020000
Juan Pablo Arias020000
Anthony Corbin040020
Zoran Savic020000
Ashley Robinson060030
Jin A Hwang020000
Purshottam Bajracharya020020
Ninoska Maldonado060010
Frantisek Obeslo040000
Jan Medina040000
Aly Walaa El-din0210070
Emanuel Lara040000
Leona Santek020000
Janice Mellie0201150
Artjom Lohvinov050000
Aaron Gong020010
Ugne Baskutyte070010
Dacha Mongondi030000
Ruslan Alchimbaev040000
Rossella Scardigno030000
Matias Guadalupe040000
Ali Sajjad Faisal020020
Bin Hu010010
Pedro Lopez0100000
Geoffroy Badokonon020000
Hannah Tong030000
Yuheng Li010010
Ilir Shabanaj020000
Anna Pfeffer030000
Heba Allejji020010
Gairat Azizkhodjaev020000
Allan Arnachellum0201233
Anna Kirichenko0403350
Qudus Surmer020000
Hiba Feredj020000
Lucjan Blaszczyk0101150
Mansour Al-enezy030010
Sylwia Pawlak050010
Nora Nilsen020010
Jakub Folwarski040000
Sanja Milojica040000
Ayra Malabayabas020010
Gustavo Del Fierro040010
Ray Chester Tuzon020000
Alexandre Vong020010
Alayna Chan0130000
Marlotte Staps030000
Victor Brience050000
Mohammed Al-hashedi020010
Petra Petrinsak060000
Soulinda Sisavath020020
Anna-Marie Helbig030000
Christian Wolf050020
Dobrin Mladenov040010
Rene Loiseau050000
Anna Anisimova040000
Laura Sinon020020
Anamaria Sebe0201150
Alexandr Borovik020000
Hosea Alvarez020000
Iva Laginja090000
Mohamed Hallak060010
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov02010100
Edward Baldacchino0401233
Tamara Jeric040020
Wasiu Awobajo070000
Agamyrat Allanazarov0201233
Lili Takacs0140000
Dmytro Drobov0110000
Domen Peperko030000
Fanni Gondor020000
Deniz Aydin070010
Damian Kreft040000
Verica Manavska020020
Alexandr Gerassimenko020000
Bryan Fox040010
Belma Busatlic020000
Gabor Bohm080000
Manuel Espinal020010
Sowon You040000
Kelsey Le Maistre020010
Saida Makhmudova020000
Anastasiya Lekomtseva060000
Shehab Hegab0190000
Craig Gascoyne020020
Michael Pana020010
Kristijan Stanojkovski0401325
Gergely Perei040000
Gorazd Horvat0201150
Mcleen Dizon020000
John William Manago030000
Melanie Luginger040010
Carlos Escalante030000
Phonepaseud Oliyavong020010
Anita Drabant040000
Sherwin Remata020000
Gavin Evans040010
Erik Bottroff020000
Ryan Oyler020010
Gergo Timafalvi0150000
Wally Green03001713
Jangmok Lee050000
Martin Wang Yang040000
Marwan Rassi030010
David Klaus0100000
Chelsea Edghill020020
Tasnim Nabhan020000
Jonut Seni0201150
Bernardo Iturriaga020000
Edevandro Nery050000
Princess Thomas030000
Shaho Ameen030000
Aaron Barker020020
Dean Cundy060000
Stephen Timson020000
Simon Tomlinson0501325
Salma Khaled060000
Djalma Ferreira040000
Chao Zhang00070100
Marina Rodriguez020010
Hyelin Lee0402167
Viktor Vajda020000
Ojin Kwon010000
Dzianis Valenda030000
Mikolaj Kaminski050000
Felipe Gonzalez060000
Harshil Shah020020
Elke Schall0103175
Maliha Khurshid030020
Pablo Perez020000
Truls Moregard020000
Chaewon Park010000
Amina Ballouchy020020
Simon Oberfichtner090000
Liam Mctiernan050010
Shinwoo Park020000
Viktoriia Serebrennikova050000
Rose Jean Fadol030000
Kamil Matejka050000
Juhwa Yoo020000
Albert Zhang040000
Bayarmagnai Bibish020020
Eszter Matastik050000
Ivana Dalovic0202250
Pinja Eriksson030000
Nadia Quinonez0601150
Walden Ledesma070000
David Jonsson0601420
Mijeong Han030000
Nomin-Erdene Chinbat020010
Yuri Bavaresco020000
Agon Saiti020010
Ricardo Villa0402250
Benjamin Gould060010
Luka Sarcevic060000
Hoang My Trang Mai020010
Idi Lewis020000
Eric Andre020000
Pawel Koziel020000
Hissa Al-hamad0140020
Ximena Bustamante050010
Gudrun Bjornsdottir0301233
Umberto Borg Cardona020000
Daniel Lung020000
Kyong Mi Jon020000
Kazeem Kolawole Ahmed020000
Walid Mohammad01001325
David Merta020000
Wofai Ikpi050000
Elizabeth Priest0202167
Deirdre Baynes-edghill020000
Shuja Jafar030000
Dominik Skraban0801233
Joao Largueza020000
Dorianne Magri0202167
Bekulan Zhamal0501150
Romualdo Manna060030
Valentino Peralta040000
Mohammed Salah Zaidi020020
Tathiane Pimentel040000
Hugo Krier020000
Ruslan Kultaev020000
Frorise Mizero050010
Malik Joundy010000
Samuel Lamount020000
Samuli Soine0402167
Byorn Mousbe0201150
Viktorija Zabalujeva0202167
John Duncan000010
Daniel Stanchev020000
Wael Sawalha020010
Basel Alanssari0140030
Tomaz Pelcar020000
Michal Murawski030000
Sori Ham030010
Grace Babekidio020010
Ylli Prestreshi040020
Su Yong Cha020000
Arjeta Trstena020010
Yusuke Watanabe020000
Edina Haracic050000
Aliaksandr Vanahel070000
Meshari Al-banai050010
Junior Tamba020010
Raisa Shiryaeva0110000
Tamar Aghayan020000
Rajeev Sharma020000
Maryam Abdulraheem070020
Wilmer Nunez0100020
Matej Mamut020000
Mariano De Simone040000
Taha Al-mahaqeri040010
Alice Lopes Lavareda0160000
Ahmed Zein060000
Blake Tatchell030000
Kevin Soto020010
Vladimir Petkov020010
Sui Fei Lau010000
Matas Vilkas0201150
Adam Langlois020020
Natalia Michorczyk070000
Thierry Sabiyumva050010
Libre Sancho050000
Timur Shiriev0202167
Ahmad Hussein Harb040010
Jangwon Kim030000
Montserrat Munoz050000
Martin Schaumberger030000
Arsen Umurzakov020000
Monika Tsaneva090020
Tatiana Tcherestova0201233
Antonio Garcia020000
Pavel Tarutin040000
Jacek Nowokunski020000
Jesus Rodriguez020000
Mohammed Hanif Hamlet020010
Marharyta Baltushite090010
Wei Cheng020000
Earl James Alto020000
Rafael Cases020000
Nada Sarram060010
Rawan Youssef030000
Thanh Luan Nguyen020010
Marina Leitman030000
Alejandro Arbelaez030000
Jackson Migade020010
Samuel Mabey0401150
Ya-Lun Tsai050000
Daeseong Cho050000
Shaikha Alhamad010010
Amine Belkadi040000
Saul Bonilla020010
Anna Zielinska030000
Devesh Karia0401325
Tigran Mkrtchyan020000
Cheolwoo Park030000
Ammar Hawwash050010
Valentin Henin030010
Matilda Alexandersson070010
Nigel Webb020000
Christopher Wheeler080020
Ashley Givan0201233
Ivan Cuevas040000
Anna Karpova060000
Katia Kessaci0401233
Essa Alblooshi020000
Bernardo Quifica0201150
Natalia Ten020000
Carlos Alberto Vallarino040000
Chris Mersi020010
Youssef Chalhoub020020
Katja Sapek030010
Marell Lagunday030000
Andres Betances060000
Sophie Shu030000
Wajih Dadaoua050000
Omer Manssor020020
Aryna Kamliuk030000
Adjele Wilson0201150
Sheng Hao Yang060000
Ju Lin0205363
Chi-Min Shen060000
Adir Abushuwashi020010
Paulina Nowacka070010
Abir Haj Salah030020
Jorgen Johansen020000
Nikolla Haxhillazi040010
Raimund Hofmann040000
Ronald Nyaika020010
Nike Aroyehun030010
Martin Guman020000
Jieun Won030000
Sisi Zhang030010
Mike Bast0203260
Syed Shujat Ali030020
Sophia Kellermann040000
Rakul Mikkjalsdottir020020
Elcin Gasymov020000
Ana Tofant040010
Malek Zahran060000
Antonio Lemos020010
Lucia Iliovich050000
Ivan Titov0100000
Artem Panchenko030000
Ruslan Timergazin020000
Emy Rose Dael050000
Midori Ito020000
Alonso Ramos050010
Vincent Isaac0201233
Lizaveta Nikalayenia030000
Guillermo Fonseca020010
Steve Ngoma040000
Alicia Cote0301150
Matej Mucha0110000
Harutyun Harutyunyan0201150
Natalia Kaluzna060010
Habab Hussein050040
Majd Alblooshi030010
Rodolfo Miranda020010
Francisco Adriazola020000
Yike Qiu0003175
Paulina Knyszewska060020
Huseyin Gazi Yilmaz020010
Santiago Lorenzo040000
Daniel Bajada020010
Aleksandr Dyugay030000
Gonzalo Mendez040000
Karla Franovic020010
Anniessa Benstrong000010
Mandu Bassey050000
Datta Shibaji020010
Thiago Vieira030000
Wael Al-qershi020010
Mishel Levinski040000
Vlatka Vrdoljak040000
Fernando Tassara030000
Kesya Vidal030000
Niyi Sanyaolou020000
Estee Ackerman050000
Sokol Dogjani020000
Linor Citaku0602625
Valerie Tischler030000
Eman Mohammad020010
Yi-Tse Wang020000
Fessou Lawson-gaizer0401325
Tharunnya Shashini0302167
Ricardo Jimenez090010
Daniel Davidkov030000
Abdulaziz Al-subaie030010
Dahlan Haruri0405271

Enjoy your table tennis!