Table Tennis Athletes

Spinified
Athlete NameSingles WinsSingles LossesWinning %Doubles WinsDoubles LossesWinning %
Kasumi Ishikawa1344177321765
Yui Hamamoto13381624736
Xin Xu1261987901387
Ye Lin1246665303050
Miu Hirano1236167381967
Hampus Soderlund1218858101737
Shiho Matsudaira1187960111052
Kohei Sambe1185867261859
Romain Lorentz1146863181949
Mima Ito1146763402067
Yihan Zhou1136763343152
Hitomi Sato113417312860
Miyu Kato11268627847
Chun Ting Wong1115965563661
Miyu Maeda1076064191556
Haeun Yang1075666803570
Donghyun Kim1055964413157
Benjamin Brossier1056861141156
Shiwen Liu1051885621185
Sofia Polcanova1045167241956
Asuka Sakai1036262141352
Ai Fukuhara1033873502468
Robin Devos996660272552
Ning Ding98138874890
Ho Ching Lee975962633862
Long Ma961190531084
Cedric Nuytinck956261262848
Misaki Morizono946161241562
Hina Hayata92426911665
Tianwei Feng923871413256
Eunchong Yoo916259161552
Jihee Jeon914766632869
Petrissa Solja914865472863
Patrick Franziska904766362262
Feng Chen907056242747
Maharu Yoshimura903870331766
Simon Gauzy904069232152
Jonathan Groth894666151648
Yuto Muramatsu894467101343
I-Ching Cheng885562524156
Benedikt Duda884865111641
Antoine Hachard876059131057
Alexandre Robinot86546111955
Jakub Dyjas865063232251
Mizuki Oikawa8640684736
Zhikang Wu855362151354
Yana Noskova855959262452
Quentin Robinot855362342756
Yuya Oshima84327226974
Chih-Yuan Chuang833372453159
Jike Zhang821882631482
Masaki Yoshida81357013959
Szu-Yu Chen805360273345
Hoi Kem Doo804663362757
Jun Mizutani79237721775
Kristian Karlsson794663493459
Soumyajit Ghosh794564292851
Alina Arlouskaya79565951229
Youngsik Jung784166573363
Florent Lambiet77615661135
Britt Eerland775260192246
Mattias Karlsson765160453854
Sabine Winter765160322754
Hsien-Tzu Cheng766355232746
Hyowon Seo7635684736
Woojin Jang753469161159
Zhendong Fan741286431377
Dimitrij Ovtcharov74247691145
Stephane Ouaiche744264151256
Enzo Angles73486081142
Kwan Kit Ho733866231561
Asuka Machi72396510856
Harmeet Desai724960222052
Sakura Mori7256569950
Mehdi Bouloussa7246613538
Katsiaryna Baravok726752111739
Anna Blazhko71495961038
Tristan Flore713666331667
Chia-Sheng Lee715357181751
Masataka Morizono713468442168
Yuling Zhu701780601185
Tzu-Hsiang Hung706153232053
Hung-Chieh Chiang704163564158
Grigory Vlasov693964353153
Xiaoxia Li681384541084
Saki Tashiro6845603260
Yuka Ishigaki6741627654
Mikhail Paikov674063333251
Polina Mikhailova664361302555
Yi-Hua Huang664559564456
Wing Nam Ng664858302357
Joao Geraldo663665181653
Chien-An Chen653764502963
Abdel-Kader Salifou653565252154
Dasom Lee6546597558
Hao Wang641779441081
Yang Wu641680401178
Ahmet Li643664252352
Meng Chen631482541381
Hugo Calderano632869191556
Dora Madarasz624757262353
Sheng-Sheng Huang623862613961
Hyojoo Choi62217512667
Hunor Szocs623564171947
Maria Xiao624657111739
Pavel Sirucek623663262353
Jieni Shao62346571041
Haruka Sakai624657121250
Misako Wakamiya624260521775
Omar Assar613564232548
Elizabeta Samara612968322556
Philipp Floritz615154141450
Sayaka Hirano604259282454
Koki Niwa593463442663
Konrad Kulpa594756131645
Tonin Ryuzaki5936623350
Xiaona Shan593066402661
Ricardo Walther592967292059
Sathiyan Gnanasekaran59396071335
Barbora Balazova583960292554
Zhe Yu Clarence Chew585850142140
Georgina Pota583562403057
Camelia Postoaca583662121840
Steffen Mengel572768141745
Thiago Monteiro573562312753
Alexey Liventsov573562383651
Hana Matelova573165182344
Tamas Lakatos574556111641
Leonardo Mutti564953162242
Tomislav Pucar5645557944
Ning Gao563363453159
Alex Galic56545161332
An Yan551974491774
Maria Dolgikh553164262057
Pavel Platonov553859312753
Lauric Jean555152132138
Vasily Lakeev54217291047
Ying Han542073331766
Sangsu Lee543660572470
Stephanie Loeuillette54594851822
Caroline Kumahara54555092130
Vladimir Samsonov53187513765
Liam Pitchford533262231955
Eka So533362020
Yang Wang532766020
Huajun Jiang533262583364
Julien Indeherberg53435571139
Kenta Matsudaira533660392363
Anton Kallberg5320736746
Ruwen Filus532568251760
Fedor Kuzmin523858283048
Yujia Zhai5219731325
Mengyu Yu524156614060
I-Chen Lee523758232053
Alvaro Robles513460222151
Sarah De Nutte513659101934
Daniel Kosiba503658222547
Ovidiu Ionescu502567232350
Marcos Freitas502468301665
Andrea Todorovic503857121840
Ryotaro Ogata5029632250
Jie Li502170231462
Bo Fang491478371374
Yuma Tsuboi4927647370
Ekaterina Guseva49504991243
Cheng-Ting Liao48395531023
Filip Zeljko48465171139
Robert Floras483161211755
Marc Duran483062262551
Yulia Prokhorova482665221855
Can Akkuzu4824672250
Youngsook Park482962502963
Niagol Stoyanov483161142239
Szandra Pergel483459292752
Gustavo Tsuboi482863312357
Tianyi Jiang483062372461
Dina Meshref483161111444
Minseok Kim473557553363
Tomislav Kolarek472565192345
Jia Liu472565191359
Yana Tie472565372560
Mihai Bobocica462763232350
Ching Wan Li465944121643
Stefan Fegerl462565311765
Samuel Novota4645513538
Melek Hu463259302852
Mattias Oversjo463358171357
Bernadette Szocs452862201361
Harald Andersson453159121643
Cazuo Matsumoto453358322952
Thomas Le Breton4528623443
Yuki Matsumoto4531593350
Alexander Shibaev452564212051
Peng Tang452961503360
Chia-Hung Sun4540533633
Matilda Ekholm452663232350
Daniel Habesohn452862342162
Lin Gui45375571433
Audrey Zarif4435562433
Elena Troshneva443655171849
Par Gerell442168311962
Mengyuan Guan44395391341
Jian Zeng4425643538
Viacheslav Burov443159121544
Jeongmin Choi4333572529
Maryia Kuchuk43833441324
Adam Szudi434052121250
Sangeun Jeong432266201067
Yanfei Shen4315749660
Khalid Assar434449151648
Hu Li433059352856
Daniel Gorak432464202050
Yuki Nonaka4323653350
Tetyana Bilenko422563202050
Carole Grundisch423356202347
Iveta Vacenovska423356392858
Marco Rech Daldosso42395292229
Mercedes Nagyvaradi42464821115
Ewout Oostwouder42434981338
Klaudia Kusinska42375371237
Marina Matsuzawa4225632250
Lubomir Jancarik412463182047
Dongsoo Kang412859010
Viktoria Pavlovich412265171161
Tomas Konecny412463262353
Saehyuk Joo4119682340
Eonrae Cho413455362658
Masato Shiono4019685645
Kyoka Kato402562000
Oleksandr Didukh402265162044
Yuto Kizukuri4027608657
Noshad Alamiyan40157316964
Frederick Jost4025625550
Kenji Matsudaira402859331963
Jian Zhan402265252154
Jon Persson402463221559
Nandor Ecseki403951101050
Zhaoxu Xin4038512529
Jiaduo Wu403256302654
Takuya Jin3922648947
Samuel Walker393255111346
Zion Lee393553141450
Nima Alamian392858161159
Kazuhiro Chan392363161650
Yuto Higashi3933545456
Eunhye Lee3926609564
Tomas Tregler382659251858
Amelie Solja382858241956
Alexandre Cassin3824612250
Katarzyna Grzybowska382858352756
Quadri Aruna382263252056
Emmanuel Lebesson383155543263
Xue Li37315481142
Lea Rakovac373452121250
Ivana Tubikanec3739493925
Zi Yang373551443456
Nadeen El-dawlatly37335371335
Taku Takakiwa3724615742
Byeolnim Kim3742472433
Marton Szita3737505936
Alexandra Privalova373750162242
Kirill Skachkov372956202544
Daria Chernova3735512529
Anja Schuh3750435838
Anthony Tran3724612433
Hampus Nordberg362361171259
Mohamed El-beiali362262101343
Suthasini Sawettabut362955101442
Maeum Song3624602820
Eric Jouti3630556940
Zhenqi Barthel362559231856
Frane Kojic36305571433
Filip Cipin3626585550
Rita Kertai3621636746
Zengyi Wang362361402067
Martin Allegro36394871041
Galia Dvorak363253222646
Debora Vivarelli36424681535
Natalia Partyka352459302654
Krisztina Ambrus353451121643
Laura Gasnier3529555936
Olga Baranova353252101737
Eugene Wang35157051033
Carl Ahlander-j352955010
Siu Hang Lam35166913668
Lily Zhang34206371139
Katerina Penkavova342954221855
Michal Obeslo34245981338
Marcos Madrid342162151550
Yujin Jo3429546843
Jiao Li342162201951
Kristin Silbereisen342360262353
Ganna Gaponova341865171652
Kasper Sternberg342261181751
Janos Jakab332161212150
Lin Ma33117531879
Gleb Shamruk3349403827
Mateja Jeger3329532340
Jan Zibrat332854121643
Hyundeok Seo332854562470
Bastian Steger32235815768
Ahmed Saleh321667101343
Andrew Baggaley32186491047
Stanislav Golovanov323151131842
Kiryl Barabanov326433121348
Sara Ramirez322358131645
Rajko Gommers3238464736
Mingyung Kim32216010759
Kaii Yoshida321174000
Aliaksandr Khanin3241444833
Timo Boll32117413287
Chih-Chi Wu322754171849
Dragan Subotic31255561038
Ievgeniia Vasylieva3137461118
Ondrej Bajger314441111052
Andrej Gacina312654221855
Jonghoon Lim3110762433
Pawel Fertikowski311962311469
Kyungah Kim3187912667
Liang Ma3126548947
Isabelle Siyun Li31424241029
Simon Pfeffer31503841127
Patrick Baum30176414961
Fen Li3013708753
Viktor Brodd3014689660
Weixing Chen302159020
Jens Lundqvist302555271959
Elena Dubkova30225811955
Jingkun Liang30107516964
Lubomir Pistej301665161552
Michal Benes3044411614
Fabian Akerstrom302456201459
Nanthana Komwong292554141942
Andrea Landrieu292257010
Kinga Stefanska29295051131
Sadi Ismailov293446030
Linda Bergstrom292653060
Hon Ming Li293248101148
Miho Simovic2924551233
Emina Hadziahmetovic29334741127
Chaohui Zhu29585010
David Reitspies2925546746
Yu Zhou29976281172
Juan Daher2922573350
Bojan Crepulja292851151550
Petra Petek29483851229
Amalraj Anthony292554141745
Paul Gauzy292356000
Rodrigo Gilabert2919604931
Jesus Cantero292059101638
Tzu-Yi Yang2923565742
Xiaoquan Feng292356191556
Gustavo Gomez2922575838
Irene Ivancan292455362064
Minhyeok Kim2916649564
Filip Szymanski2918625363
Roko Tosic299763633
Anamaria Erdelji292059131645
Philipp Kuimov2921581150
Damien Eloi2812701150
Luka Fucec2828503538
Jessica Yamada283147101737
Limei Hu2868215671
Petra Lovas281861101638
Chantal Mantz2821573350
Daniela Moskovits2828503633
Juan Lamadrid2819604640
Seul Lee28235511858
Nina Mittelham2818615550
Zi Mu2858528390
Jiri Vrablik2813681325
Tiago Apolonia272651251858
Deokhwa Choi271663000
Paul Drinkhall271564221461
Jakub Kosowski271860121055
Andrada Vincze271466020
Xiaoxin Yang27136810953
Misoon Kang2712692433
Joao Monteiro271959181358
Emmanuelle Lennon27235471139
Ligia Silva2717617944
Zsolt Peto271663191753
Megumi Abe2712691150
Fu Yu261760101343
Dominik Habesohn26255131319
Rahel Aschwanden26374171237
Stefan Leitgeb2649351109
Yumi Jung26166210567
Adam Pattantyus26156391341
Linda Creemers261859101245
Hajung Seok261958242153
Margaryta Pesotska2619584544
Borna Kovac2622542722
Jean-Michel Saive262452000
Sibel Remzi26294771335
Katherine Low2634434833
Chia-Hui Lin262749101050
Vitor Ishiy2625511713
Seiya Kishikawa262353271171
Mika Tsuchida261465010
Maria Bykova261563030
Lars Hielscher2612682167
Ruiwu Tan261760261662
Dang Qiu2517605363
Alina Nikitchanka2523523443
Yannick Vostes25156310856
Theresa Kraft251957020
Lionel Weber2522534640
Lei Kou251563161748
Song I Kim255837278
Jeremy Petiot2522531325
Jungwoo Lee251464381670
Yuan Wan2522531233
Marko Jevtovic251858181653
Michael Tauber2529463730
Wai Yam Minnie Soo25304551131
Qian Li25156313572
Doyub Kim251858010
Jiaqing Yu253442010
Yaroslav Zhmudenko251957121348
Alexey Smirnov252253131057
Kazuhiro Yoshimura2516619469
Manika Batra2518582722
Magdalena Sikorska25344251328
Ping Li2512682722
Laurens Tromer25374081044
Eunhee Lee251760221658
Pierre-Luc Theriault24344171729
Irina Ermakova2422522433
Marie Migot2432438753
Rira Ishikawa242153010
Margarita Fetukhina2417591517
Seonghye Park24126710471
Jin Ueda24136514478
Minhee Kim2421531233
Elias Ranefur2423513633
Xin Liu24292000
Benedek Olah23116891047
Yalan Feng2358225876
Ankita Das2339371109
Yevhen Pryshchepa231856101540
Patryk Zatowka2321525742
Ana Codina2321529950
Claus Nielsen2332423730
Admir Duranspahic232152131448
Sin Hyok Pak2397217771
Sharath Kamal Achanta231955152142
Bruna Takahashi237775183
Manuel Moya2317585742
Adrien Mattenet232053141352
Gavin Rumgay23165971335
Seungmin Ryu22116713862
Paulina Vega22146181142
Yeseo Dang2297112957
Wang-Wei Peng224035000
Adriana Diaz2212652340
Hsing-Yin Liu22254791145
Sangeun Oh22126513765
Peter Sereda22116761038
Gaston Alto2213639756
Hsin Huang2234395645
Hyobin Yoon2218552250
Vildan Gadiev222250030
Ryusuke Karube2213637464
Shamini Kumaresan212051101442
Heng-Wei Yang2121504544
Yifang Xian2116573633
Kenta Tazoe2110683175
Bora Vang211558251661
Miguel Vilchez2128432625
Simon Arvidsson2112643260
He Bai211558101245
Christophe Legout2114607654
Martin Heimberger2122493730
El-Sayed Lashin211657111444
Ivan Katkov211755101148
Ying Fan2167817481
Laura Pfefer2128432529
Farah Abdel-aziz2129424931
Daniela Monteiro Dodean211558191654
Dmitrij Prokopcov211953151550
Konstantin Chernov212942020
Carlos Machado211854181653
Ojo Onaolapo2122491517
Renata Strbikova201853131546
Chun-Lin Lee2044313443
Pauline Chasselin2015572340
Yuan Tian201951141450
Andrei Baibuldin209691150
Zhuojia He205802250
Ka Tak Hung2024452529
Eva Odorova2011653633
Aneta Kucerova203238090
Felipe Olivares20234771335
Gencay Menge203040202445
Alena Lemmer201557010
Viatcheslav Krivosheev2012632433
Diogo Chen2014594544
Manca Fajmut20254481535
Thomas Keinath2019511128
Katerina Tomanovska2032384736
Kristyna Mikulcova2031391614
Darius Knight19165491047
Leticia Nakada1910665183
Antonin Gavlas19165481240
Iulia Necula19126111761
Chan-Hyeok Park1922464357
Vadim Yarashenka1932371325
Ruta Paskauskiene19116361038
Aleksandar Karakasevic191359211264
Ludovic Bierny1916544450
David Serdaroglu1934364736
Andre Silva191458141058
Liang Qiu192246010
Tamolwan Khetkhuan19195011858
Alice Abbat1919506843
Haneul Kang19870000
Tomas Mikutis1920491517
Yuko Fujii1914583260
Alessandro Baciocchi192741030
Ayuka Tanioka1912617558
Riyo Nemoto181064000
Karim El-shaarawy182542000
Sanil Shetty18283991735
Marija Galonja1828393730
Andrei Filimon1811626746
Poulomi Ghatak1814566746
Kirill Shvetc182938000
Zoran Primorac1815556843
Shun-Hung Chang1829385550
Jennifer Jonsson183038080
Robert Gardos182047312258
Arseniy Gusev181653000
Dana Cechova18185091047
Mohamed Shouman1821461420
Xiaodan Li1857816480
Hiroko Fujii18116222873
Alberto Mino1815554931
Ludvik Persolja1831373538
Daniel Reed18106415963
Xue Jie Pang183733191163
Yan Guo1857814382
Xialian Ni1811625838
Chiaki Kato181064000
King Ho Mak1737316940
Kilian Ort179652167
David Mcbeath17273981044
Darko Jorgic1719477464
Kirill Gerassimenko1711612722
Nadine Bollmeier179659660
Kristyna Stefcova1727392529
Prachi Jha1714555838
Natalia Bajor1714552529
Viktoria Truzsinszki1717501420
Taras Merzlikin1720461233
Pablo Tabachnik1712597654
Pao-Wen Tsui1734331150
Cheng Zhu17194000
Karolina Mynarova1726401420
Sunae Yoon171063010
Horacio Cifuentes1710631233
Jesper Hedlund171849010
Junghoon Kim176741150
Hongtao Chen172046070
Yousra Helmy1724413633
Jina Hwang1617484640
Yuk Cheung161453231266
Anna Tikhomirova161257181260
Mikkel Hindersson16184771041
Jeff Yamada161453020
Tobias Rasmussen1622423633
Chu Yan Leung161355201361
Ariel Hsing1613555742
Jiawei Li161159251169
Javier Benito1623411233
Shiho Ono1612574267
Moonyoung Choi167701150
Xiaoxi Che162892250
Po-Hsien Lu1647255456
Myong Sun Ri1677010567
Hyunjung Moon166734357
Carlos Franco1623411713
Svetlana Mokhnacheva162936010
Gaoyang Liu1677011569
Michal Bardon168672340
Andy Pereira168679469
Liqin Wang1547917481
Gabriela Feher151158101148
Jia Wen1557520580
Valentin Nad Nemedi1523391420
Quentin Pradelle152637010
Humberto Manhani1513542529
Endika Diez1512562433
Robert Svensson1510602625
Yan Zhao1576817577
Evgueni Chtchetinine157685550
Nathalie Marchetti152637000
Bojan Tokic151550191359
Andreas Tornkvist1510604450
Gokce Nur Gungor1529343827
Dingshuo Liu15383000
Bence Majoros1512562340
Eskil Lindholm153928060
Monika Molnar15263771532
Qiang Zhang154796460
Chengzhu Zhu1516488373
Valentina Sabitova1514524450
Elia Schmid1513541420
Massao Kohatsu1513544267
Tomas Polansky1521425550
Zhixu Wang151158010
Adrian Crisan1511585456
Joanna Drinkhall1512564931
Antonina Savelyeva159633350
Mi Gyong Ri1467011761
Chenhao Xu141932167
Christian Suss14864010
Yuki Hirano1411561325
Martin Storf1415486746
Jiaqi Zheng1412546746
Alin Spelbus142338040
Egle Stuckyte141647101050
Yue Guo1447822196
Lucas Bayona14961010
Daria Trigolos1420413538
Sandra Wabik1419422433
Qiangbing Li1414502250
Alexander Chen1431313730
Hyun Lee141254030
Kyungmin Kim148648657
Maria Lorenzotti1410582433
Panagiotis Gionis1411567944
Mate Moricz1423382529
Ziyang Yu143829282
Kwok See Yu1415485936
Xuan Zhang141450020
Artur Grigorev148641150
Nicolas Galvano1416472340
Elizaveta Khlyzova1418441325
Lisa Lung1413524450
Hanna Patseyeva1423383443
Paula Medina14115661135
Yuri Yamanashi149618657
Yue Wu1419425936
Tomislav Zubcic1410582529
Aleksandra Radonjic1419422340
Zhiwen He141352151354
Marina Berho14961000
Galila Nasser1314482340
Yee Lok Lam1324356650
Ivan Juzbasic137652340
Agustina Iwasa1331301517
Dayoung Jee1312522250
Jaehyun An131252010
Giorgia Piccolin1332292820
Yoshihiro Ozawa13959000
Wenzhang Tao13193000
Ryan Jenkins135724450
Supanut Wisutmaythangkoon131645000
Carelyn Cordero1315463350
Ibrahem Al-hasan1311541614
Polina Trifonova1313502433
Seungmin Cho1310574267
Jose Miguel Ramirez13135051033
Zoltan Fejer-konnerth138623260
Anna Rossikhina132435010
Donghoon Kang1312521233
Daniel Schaffer131350020
Laura Ramirez1332291325
Salem Al-hasan1331301614
Shuai Hao1228619483
Omar Bedair1211522250
Il Choe125716275
Vitaly Nekhvedovich1214466746
Azusa Ichikawa129571150
Chuqin Wang12475000
Gustavo Yokota12475000
Mohamed Elsobky1214461420
Ganghyeon Park126675363
Miyuki Tamaishi12475000
Max Poungsri1222356746
Padasak Tanviriyavechakul1213482722
Kwang Won Ri1210555456
Hiromitsu Kasahara128605363
Fei Liu123806186
Yujin Lee1215442529
Xiaojie Yuan12286000
Aleksandr Smirnov1212505645
Hala Cho1214463538
Jiho Kim121446010
Danilo Toma128602250
Mawussi Agbetoglo12860050
Xi Liu123805271
Ganna Farladanska1219391517
Hye Song Kim1286020969
Kun Shang123807370
Olga Kulikova121055020
Konstantinos Papageorgiou125713538
Kai Zhou1238010283
Gaetan Swartenbrouckx1211521150
Fei Xue12475000
Sas Lasan127634931
Honoka Hashimoto12475000
Rika Suzuki121348010
Yi-Yao Lai123327000
Fermin Tenti121055010
Xintong Zhou1238050100
Haruna Fukuoka115693175
Akinwale Fagbamila11858010
Alfredo Carneros117616746
Martin Palatinus111739010
Alexander Valuch1126307750
Tung-Yi Yeh113524000
Maja Krzewicka1118382529
Te Ma115693260
Andreas Levenko1119371233
Viktor Gorman111739000
Naomi Owen1113467944
Timothy Wang11115091145
Charlotte Carey1114446843
Yi Wu1113461150
Jorge Campos117619469
Marcelo Fernandez11665020
Marc Rode111052010
Shady Magdy1110522167
Airi Abe11379000
Miyoung Park1195514864
Jiayi Li112851150
Kanak Jha1117394736
Man Ho Kwan1133254833
Alejandro Calvo112332050
Masato Kakitsuka111150000
Lars Ronneberg112828040
Kirill Shchetinkin111052000
Soumyadeep Roy1111504640
Dmitry Chumakou111444010
Yoshiyuki Kato115692167
Aneta Maksuti1113462340
Mahmoud Zaghloul111052000
Cristina Hirici119551325
Javier Cillis1111501517
Dmytro Pysar118582433
Misaki Nakajima107591150
Nitin Vasanth Philips1015403350
Yadira Silva1011485838
Yearam Lee1018364544
Florian Schreiner101442000
Christopher Doran1011482340
Michal Bankosz101442020
Minhyuck Cheon108563260
Xingtong Chen103773260
Ayane Morita101148010
Yuting Gu1066318482
Mouma Das10124591047
Minami Doi106634267
Omri Ben Ari107593730
Tessy Gonderinger1011481233
Natalya Prosvirnina10471000
Petr Korbel1013434833
Michaela Karlsson103025030
Tomoya Fujimura10759000
Suncica Vugrinec10377000
Kelly Sibley108565742
Mie Jacobsen1020333538
Ruochen Gu102833260
Megan Phillips1018361420
Yoko Hirano109532250
Diego Rodriguez107592625
Jorgen Persson1010502340
Hyunju Lee10856030
Yuki Matsuyama1011487370
Peter Fazekas108564450
Anelia Lupulesku102132040
Nora Escartin101737030
Kyrylo Samokysh109532250
Wei-Chieh Wen101934000
Natalia Castellano1011482722
Marcelo Aguirre108567558
Yijun Feng10567010
Merve Menge1012454544
Magdalena Szczerkowska1012454450
Daewoo Kim91341010
Mahjobeh Omrani99504544
Afshin Noroozi910475645
Qihao Zhou94696367
Bernadett Balint99501325
Juan Luperdi923282918
Tianyu Li9282000
Kosei Hirano9853000
Sara El-sokary9375010
Xiang Lyu937511285
Anna Fenyvesi914391420
Beibei Sun91047171063
Jana Tomazini96603538
Elza Sharipova91538010
Krisztina Toth99509660
Neda Shahsavari98534450
Wi Hun Kang95643538
Alexander Franzen912431150
Yuki Morita9282000
Roman Rezetka92328020
Angeliki Papadaki99504544
Lizaveta Karasiova9756010
Morten Rasmussen9124371041
Olufunke Oshonaike93751325
Yi-Ju Wang928243350
Chiara Colantoni922291420
Igor Rubtsov95645645
Rachel Moret9183371041
Muhamad Ashraf Haiqal9950020
Siqi Fan9469000
Tobias Lau912431325
Anais Leveque910471150
Masahiro Otsuka91047000
Oceane Guisnel916364357
Pak Nam Ng97564267
Maria Taylakova91538010
Madhurika Patkar9193271237
Benjamin Rogiers96606275
Nicole Trosman98534544
Galal Raafat9756000
Yuegu Wang956411569
Gabriela Soto98532167
Joohyun Park9950010
Yu-Hsin Liu920318657
Eva Jurkova925262625
Bartosz Such97562433
Antonina Szymanska95643538
Jubin Kumar912433443
Mateusz Golebiowski98533350
Naoki Matsuda9950000
Eline Loyen921304544
Petko Gabrovski911451420
Camila Arguelles918338753
Zhenhua Dederko93752529
Josip Huzjak9660000
Nam Chol Kim83732340
Qi Chen846717577
Yu Amano8753000
Taimu Arinobu8657000
Piotr Chodorski8947010
Uros Slatinsek88502529
Henrique Narita81142010
Tamara Tomanova818311420
Anelia Karova811423538
Ilya Shamin8850010
Segun Toriola8467050
David Powell8163351033
Divya Deshpande8562010
Heverton Guedes Di Braz8947010
Jaeyoung Yoon83732250
Dominik Scheja813385456
Miki Tsuchida8753010
Yuko Imamura81142010
Yu-Chiao Huang813381233
Sara Hassan812401517
Judith Morales85621420
Pooja Sahasrabudhe815352340
Ahmed Nadim8467010
Artem Vnukov81338000
Konstantinos Konstantinopoulos81338020
Yuichi Tokiyoshi8657000
Mizuki Morizono8373000
Irfan Cekic85624450
Mie Skov8850010
Ka Chun Tse813385742
Hui-Tsun Hsu826249756
Jingqi Cheng83733260
Katia Kawai81831020
Dan Liu8280000
Sannamari Bolenius83021040
Ilya Zhidkov81535010
Stefanie Christensen83220000
Deni Kozul811421233
Angie Umbacia810442250
Qi Liu815352340
Mohammadreza Akhlaghpasand83732250
Arthur Bilas8850010
Chao Zhai82805271
Tilda Johansson817321325
Espen Ronneberg816335742
Hidetoshi Oya86571150
Eunchae Ji812401150
Cedric Merchez8562000
Hugo Hoyama85626555
Reem El-eraky81240010
William Henzell85624640
Barbora Kapounova8947010
Mikhail Gladyshev810442340
Neha Aggarwal817325838
Hyo Sim Cha7278010
Eriko Kitaoka73701150
Fatima Zohra Mazigh7847000
Jakub Kleprlik76543260
Miki Fujihara7370000
Inna Karagodina71139020
Chenchen Chang72788189
Marko Petkov714335645
Danielle Konsbruck710411150
Makanjuola Kazeem715328947
Islam Sonbol7278000
Jeongwoo Park710412250
Alfredas Udra713352722
Craig Howieson77503538
Eric Mancini78472433
Lisa Ridolfi710412529
Lady Ruano76545550
Esther Oribamise76541150
Miad Lotfijanabadi79441233
Pernille Agerholm710415550
Sanem Sahin723234736
Laszlo Magyar710411150
Cornelia Molnar75581614
Caroline Hajok71041010
Monika Pietkiewicz77505550
Bruna Alexandre717292250
Minho Kang78471233
Maxim Belikov7750000
Eric Berner77503443
Jieun Shin7278000
Yana Timina714333925
Junghwa Seo712374450
Jiayuan Li72782250
Ignacio Riback71041010
Sayed Ramadan79441233
Azeez Ogunlade74641150
Jian Fang Lay75584736
Un Hyok Pak7278010
Eva Braun76542250
Erica Wu75586555
Elisa Trotti712374450
Siarhei Afanasenka73716040
Sebastian Roman7750010
Bassel Alaa7750000
Nicola Mohler77503350
Ida Jazbec7750000
Irina Ciobanu76544357
Ce Yang7188000
Mihai Sargu711395456
Aikaterini Toliou76541325
Dominique Plattner713356650
Lee Wei Beh79443538
Simon Berglund71335000
Konstantinos Lagogiannis74644544
Abdel-Rahman Mohamed7558000
Kentaro Miuchi7370010
Dandan Sheng73703260
Timea Peterman-varga714331233
Chung-Yi Wang Li723233350
Illia Barbolin611351233
Ya-Chuan Chang68434267
Bowen Chen6367000
Sudhanshu Grover66502250
Angela Guan6275010
Yitong Liu6367000
Wenling Tan64602340
Tamara Pavcnik61627030
Maria Christoforaki69406650
Valeria Kotcyur6843010
Arnaud Dairon6275000
Svetlana Ganina62751150
Nozomi Hasama65551150
Filareti Exarchou68434544
Nicole Galitschitsch612331233
Gregor Zafostnik612331517
Arnoldas Domeika6650010
Alan Zaikin6746000
Nai-I Hsiung61233010
Minha Hwang6555000
Peifeng Zheng6186010
Tatsuo Seyama62753175
Seira Ushijima6275000
Yuliya Gats615292722
Noha Yousry612332250
Boboye Oyeniyan64601150
Aleksei Zhukov6555000
Angharad Phillips61825010
Eric Glod622213443
Nikita Yarushin61332000
Tomokazu Harimoto6746040
Olasunkanmi Ogini6460010
Jong Kim655528780
Islam Moukafih6940020
Krisztian Nagy612338562
Anastasiya Golubeva6367000
Jinkwon Lee65553260
Sachie Shigemoto62751150
Hokuto Koriyama63673175
Yutaka Matsubara6650000
Miwako Ishizuka63671150
Saheed Idowu67461811
Aida Rahmo61135010
Brian Schvab6650000
Josef Simoncik6460010
Radek Kostal6275000
Petro Kim613321150
Zokhid Kenjaev63676555
Ilija Majstorovic635151420
Gustavo Souza6555010
Alexandru Manole61825030
Paula Bueno615291420
Karin Adamkova62023050
Adem Hmam68432529
Guillermo Martinez614301233
Rou You Lee61726040
Shady Sonbol6746000
Joachim Bachstatter6460000
Cecilia Akpan62753175
Adriel Di Salvo6843020
Pablo Saragovi65551150
Kaito Fujimoto6367000
Pavel Khripunenko61038000
Matiss Burgis68434833
Martin Khatchanov61038010
Samuel Kaluzny624202250
Erik Illas61038010
Franco Titolo61924000
Emilien Vanrossomme613326460
Herng Hwee Yee618252433
Andriy Sitak61233040
Sutirtha Mukherjee6275000
Saki Shibata6555000
Salvador Uribe618256940
Leila Oliveira63676460
Xavier Peral61529010
Mamata Prabhu6275000
Victoria Lebedeva6940000
Offiong Edem613323925
Shihao Wei61863175
Martin Olejnik6555000
Diego Teplitzky6275000
Daniel Gonzalez61233040
Airi Morinaga6460000
Pavel Pulnyi6275000
Yu-Ling Hou67461420
Chee Feng Leong6940020
Janet Effiom6940050
Shinhae Park6746000
Nataliya Sladkova67462625
Natsumi Nakahata6275000
Francisco Sanchi66501150
Misato Niwa66501233
Veronika Pavlovich674611665
Andrey Milovanov650113730
Maksim Kiselev61233000
Adrian Dodean6367020
Rashidat Ogundele52711150
Vitaliy Lyevshyn51525040
Judy Hugh54563260
Adam Lindner5271000
Ipek Karahan531145936
Stepan Shaposhnikov51033000
Aurore Dessaint53632340
Kritiwika Roy5838010
Alexander Stetsenko5550000
Ahmed Mabrouk53631150
Zaid Abo Yaman5936040
Yuji Kato5271000
Gul Pembe Ozkaya510331420
Rene Schaible510331233
Aliz Durcik514261233
Mounaim Tirselt55501325
Suraju Saka55503730
Fang Zhu55503350
Lina Gil57422250
Israel Barreto5363000
Annie Yang56455645
Ana Neves52715363
Anqi Luo56454450
Tengteng Liu52711150
Taisei Matsushita5456000
Seun Ajetunmobi53632340
Xiangjing Zhang5363000
Lauranne Hackemack5936000
Dexter St Louis52711420
Kilomo Vitta5456000
Andrea Guzman5742010
Brian Afanador5742020
Ajoke Ojomu5550010
Ashraf Sobhy5456000
Olajide Omotayo58381325
Christian Luginger51723000
Nam Hae Kim5550010
Kohei Morimoto510331150
Un Song Sim5183010
Tamara Boros5550010
Daniel Kriston59361325
Imane Lemmanni5936000
Yan Yao52714267
Un Ju Jong53631150
Jonathan Pino55507558
Sarthak Gandhi5645000
Michael Maze5456000
Yon Mardiyono52715271
Nurudeen Hassan5363000
Sarah Hanffou54563350
Calum Main51525000
Rheann Chung53631233
Valeria Shcherbatykh51033010
Roxana Istrate5456010
Michel Martinez5271000
Jasper Merckx51033010
Paula Markati52020010
Aleksandr Lusin55502340
Petr David5363000
Oxana Fadeeva55505456
Olga Bliznet52716460
Bohumil Vozicky5271000
Casper Ter Luun512291325
Kalinikos Kreanga57421325
Ryohei Kanoya5363000
Jing Yuan Yin5271000
Ke Chen518350100
Lennart Wehking54562250
Isaac Zauli5363000
Mousumi Paul51033030
Jose Manuel Ruiz59361233
Alexander Makarov5742000
Lais Toma51426010
Nimota Aregbesola5550000
Gerrit Engemann54562250
Fuzhou Zhang51832167
Can Wang5271000
Shimon Rabinovich52715363
Maryam Jalaligorgan5363000
Maryam Samet58382433
Johan Chavez5742000
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya51033000
Karim Ramadan51624000
Andrea Estrada512296746
Lidney Castro5363000
Teodor Yordanov53632250
Hsuan-Ming Lin5550000
Traian Ciociu5363010
Phillip Xiao58382340
Adina Diaconu55501233
Maksim Stulii5742000
Chia-Liang Hsu5936000
Boris Mihailovic514261150
Chia-Chih Lin520202250
Rashid Omar56454450
Dayeon Kang51229000
Yurika Taira5363000
Ronald Redjep5838010
Chen Sun51831150
Josefin Lund51822010
Manyu Wang518350100
Vitor Santos5363000
Ying Ho516241420
Muhd Shakirin Ibrahim56451420
Kunal Chodri5271000
Yuki Hirata4180000
Ahmad Al-mohannadi49314736
David Vorcnik41422010
Marios Yiangou43573350
Liunisi Han47361150
Johana Araque45445645
Sean Doherty41225000
Johanna Hepke41422010
Artem Zimarin41029000
Louis Welschbillig4267000
Dennis Carvalho4736000
Fatma Alaa4357010
Subhajit Saha43571233
Johan Sondell4450000
Hana Bartosova4833020
Na Liu49311420
Candela Molero412251233
Allan Bentsen44503260
Erny Tsao4833020
Sarah Berge4357000
Hyon Hwa Choe4267010
Adnan Sehic4450020
Tze Wing Mak413244450
Paulius Gura4450000
Seri Park4544010
Kiril Popov4180010
Maki Shiomi4357000
Tomo Miyazaki4357000
Tomas Joffre4736010
Xinxu Anthony Zhao4267000
Fagr Shouman4931000
Diogo Silva41803175
Xuan Wang41801150
Alexander Flemming4357010
Nikita Vilenchyts41818000
Ivan Zeljko4736000
Petyo Krastev425148850
Pierre-Luc Hinse44501325
Gilles Michely45444640
Chloe Thomas410291420
Gulchekhra Khusseinova48334544
Diogo Carvalho46403350
Aleksandr Kuchuk4544000
Chun-Hsiang Chen4357010
Roksana Zalomska412252340
Zoltan Varga4450000
Fulya Yildirim44503443
Anisara Muangsuk45442529
Asya Kasabova45442250
Ilham Mezouary4931000
Melinda Ciurcui42671150
Christina Kallberg48331325
Mohamed Saleh410292529
Bryan Blas413243827
Chen Wang4640010
Reem Hosam4833000
Pradeeban Peter-paul42671233
Joshua Band4527000
Geovanny Coello49312529
Pere Navarro4640000
Patrik Sukic41225010
Alexandra Semenova4357000
Romain Ruiz4357000
Gustavo Terohata4640000
Nicolas Champod4450020
Wen Guo41802167
Abiodun Lawal4357030
Nina Zupancic415211233
Shelli Gelman4267030
Chung Wan Wong419171233
Zoltan Pete4640010
Shigeko Nakamura4180000
Jonathan Nativel41029040
Katarzyna Slifirczyk419172529
Tim Janssens4450000
Reem El-shobary41127010
Dorina Srebrnjak420171150
Asset Babassov4931000
Alice Loveridge45441325
Wonjin Choi45445363
Theodore Tran4833010
Daniel Zwickl47366650
Juan Vila Batista44504450
Aia Mohamed423151713
Chaisit Chaitat46405550
Damiano Seretti41324020
Hang Yin4180010
Evgeny Petrukhin4736010
Kai Zhang4267000
Ingrida Preidziute4544010
Katarzyna Nowocin41029010
Nikoleta Stefanova44501325
Jaejun Cho4450000
Samat Beisenov43572340
Gremlis Arvelo410293443
Chun-Hui Lee4468000
Babatunde Babafemi4450000
Anastasios Riniotis42672250
Dominik Zeljko41521000
Andre Ho47361325
Nishaad Shah41225020
Karen Rojas4736030
Henry Mujica4450040
Kana Takeuchi4450000
Tina Lin4267000
Sock Khim Ng4267010
Denys Kalachevskyi410291325
Anna Ivannikova41029010
Onyinyechi Mbah4640000
Qingliang Wang4267000
Olga Kim43571150
Hammed Adeyinka4357010
Emil Santos48332433
Yi Liu4267010
Sreeja Akula47361150
Takanori Shimoyama4180000
Kathrin Muhlbach45442250
Yang Yu4180010
Torben Wosik4267000
Mao-Cheng Chin41324000
Lorencio Lupulesku411271325
Jaroslaw Tomicki4267010
Jeremy Lau4357000
Chol Min O42671150
Jingwen Rao41809190
Franjo Marelja41029000
Lucia Truksova410293443
Angela Mori49313443
Koen Hageraats415212340
Laurens Devos4833000
Roza Soposki41029010
Katalina Gatinska43573538
Junghyun Kim4267010
Lina Misikonyte4180020
Ignacio Saracho4357000
Haesun Oh4450000
Andrey Bukin4640000
Seungjun Lee4736000
Tatjana Tsistjakova42672433
Ibrahim Gunduz49313350
Vallot Vainula43576555
Kien Quoc Doan41803175
Vasilij Filatov4450000
Giorgos Konstantinopoulos41324020
Kristian Kobes42315111444
Jingyu Mu41801150
Samuel Galvez4357010
Bjorn Helbing43572167
Yanmei Yang42671150
Gaoyuan Lin42677188
Jakub Seibert418181233
Aly Lashin4640000
Neven Juzbasic4640000
Naoto Shibata4357000
Timur Kelbuganov414222918
Xin Chris Yan44501150
Emir Baca4267010
Abosede Odusanya4267010
Xavier Therien32601233
Olawale Olaniyi3175010
Sergey Elizarov3260000
Amanda Fauvel3350000
Marco Navas36337558
German Shemet31517040
Marina Kravchenko3175010
Meral Ildiz Ali32601150
Margo Degraef31814020
Martina Smistikova311214544
Aarsh Shah3175000
Elena Abaimova3260000
Abdul-Rahman Mahmoud3260000
Natalia Shokhova3260000
Robert Eriksson3175000
Johan Hagberg3538000
Michal Lebeda32810000
Leila Imre31319000
On Na Leong31754267
Yuya Mizuno3175000
Rianne Van Duin3378010
Batuhan Ulucak39251150
Eskild Jorgensen32810020
Guillermo Munoz3350010
Valentin Pieraert33501150
Paul David3260020
Raman Verhunou3730010
Katsiaryna Bayeva31715000
Igor Ni32602340
Song Liu33504357
Tvin Moumjoghlian37301517
David Karas37301150
Peng Chen31752167
Christian Hotz39251325
Sujin Lee3538000
Fatima Martinez3538000
Philip Merz31319010
Ssu-Hua Chiu3827020
Wei Cao3175010
Miroslav Horejsi3633000
Egor Timin3443000
Adham Hassan3730000
Yannick Maes3260000
Federico Cherny3350000
Ganiat Ogundele3443020
Airi Avameri35381233
Ricardo Bonnin3350000
Yujin Kim3175000
Tin-Tin Ho3350000
Amanda Marques3925000
Joseph Osedunkwu3827000
Gregoire Jean3350000
Olga Gordeeva3443000
Tai-Wei Wang3730000
Dorde Borcic3260000
Mo Zhang35384450
Daniel Santos3633000
Alexander Echavarria35381614
Thavisack Phathaphone33503633
Wade Townsend3538020
Jiaji Wu33501233
Veronica Mosconi31319030
Vincent Rousseau-emond3538010
Domonkos Kovacs31023000
Midya Lotfollah Nasabi3175000
Barbara Perrone3538000
Jeremy Hazin3260000
Vladislav Tanchev3443010
Diane Jiang3175000
Srdan Milicevic32605456
Su Gang Kim3260000
Yonghui Liang3260000
Zihao Geng32602167
Lizaveta Tsikhanava31121010
Isabel Chu3350000
Henrik Johansson31023000
Yui Sato39251150
Zala Veronik3827000
Reiko Ikegami32601150
Valerij Rakov3827020
Jihwan Kim3350000
Zheng Jie Edric Lim31319020
Hasan Juma314182433
Paulo Rocha3260000
Seyed Pourya Omrani321132340
Sergey Filchev3633000
Sebastian Moavro335841225
Anastasiya Bachina3827000
Ryong Song Kwon3260010
Florian Cnudde38271150
Marte Aasebo317153730
Simay Kulakceken32113030
Daniel O'connell318144736
Emiliano Riofrio3443010
Nicky Zetsen3925010
Mikalai Zrazhavets3730000
Pawel Chmiel33502250
Mirella Madacki31319000
Linfeng Zhu31754180
Yoshimi Ikeda31751150
Elmurod Holikov35383443
Ioulia Degtiar37301233
Tjasa Zaloznik39251233
Oscar Enrique Gonzales3175000
Hyon Sim Ri34431150
Tatsuya Ono3260010
Ganiyat Aruna38271420
Joshua Oladiran3538000
Paul Lavergne3175000
Elitsa Zamfirova37301325
Monica Serrano32602340
Vladimir Radonjic31220000
Aly Ghallab3175000
Veronika Tuslova3633000
Ming Liu31752167
Bojan Roposa35384357
Maria Malanina3633020
Eva Brito36331233
Constantin Cioti3633010
Jin Sun3350000
Natali Ruvman31752250
Olaide Atinuke35381150
Denis Zholudev319142625
Huda Mustafa32013010
Andrei Tcybin3350000
Michelle Liaw35382250
Egle Tamasauskaite3350000
Sanghyun Yang3925010
Emad Moselhy3175010
Grace Yang3175000
Lenka Harabaszova39253443
Jonas Stener3350000
Anton Anisimov3350000
Alina Sandul32603443
Qinglei Cui32603260
Sol Song Kim3175000
Rodrigo Bortoli3260000
Claudio Moya3175000
Ema Marn311211150
Agnieszka Kaczmarek3925030
En-Ti Fu32411020
Seunghyeok Lee3350000
Yuta Tanaka3350010
Ron Davidovitz32602340
Aashay Patel3175000
Waled Nasser Alhajjai31220020
Ramil Mutygullin3827000
Denis Ivonin3730000
Cynthia Kwabi3538000
Julio Li3538020
Oussama Chaieb3350000
Monika Fuhrer3633020
Jaka Golavsek37301233
Mahmoud Fathy33501150
Mehran Ahadi31752167
Marie Maesen3730010
Maya Kunats31121000
Fiona Zhu3443010
Yiyong Fan3175000
Andres Carlier32603260
Malin Pettersson3175010
Veniamin Dubrovin312203443
John Murphy36332340
Mirna Tomic3925000
Husain Al-bahrani311211517
Daniely Rios36331233
Mario Fuquene38274357
Martin Jezo31319010
Xing Han35383730
Katja Gutnik37301150
Rachid El Boubou3538050
Daniela Ortega31023020
Uros Gordic3260000
Abdullah Yigenler38272340
Patryk Chojnowski3260000
Ishara Madurangi32604450
Wei Nie31752167
Artur Bialek3260000
Suzanne Dieker33683538
Klara Cakol316161150
Kasumi Kimura3350000
Patrick Stobberup31121000
Fatimo Bello3443010
Daniel Carvalho3730000
Jide Ogidiolu3350000
Cristian Pletea35381150
Ju-Fang Hsueh3443000
Aleksandr Tiutriumov3827000
Stanislav Kucera313192167
Maria Panarina31121010
Phuong Nam Do3260000
Yeongeun An3260000
Islem Laid3827050
Calvin Chan3350000
Maia Harima31517000
Hyok Jun Kim3260010
Rares Sipos31121010
Daan Sliepen21671233
Bin Li21672167
Birdie Boro2820020
Andrei Fiodarau2820000
Dauud Cheaib23404357
Joao Gabriel Santos2433000
Tobi Falana2625000
Kum Nam Choe2250000
Tatiana Garnova2722000
Winberly Montero211151325
Mohamed Adel El-dessouky2250000
Hyon Song Ro22503175
Anushka Oak2167000
Ariel Teplitzky2340000
Richard Gonzales2722030
Lai Chak Ko22502167
Zhongze Liu21671150
Marlene Appelgren21512010
Valeriy Zonenko2250000
Safa Saidani2340040
Uliana Volkova2433010
Alfonso Olave2433010
Yume Takahashi2433000
Wancheol Kim2433010
Lorenzo Ragni21413020
Akiko Matsuura21671150
Zhana Petrova21672250
Ammadine Litobaka2433000
Ekaterina Kuchenkova2433000
Anthony Peretti2625000
Danila Travin2340000
Senhora D'souza2722020
Matias Waldszan2340000
Valdas Martinkus23401150
Daria Chernoray2918000
Rita Fins21673260
Pengfei Jiang21671150
Nour-Allah Mahmoud2250000
Tom Sfiligoj21214020
Kai Xin Zena Sim21672167
Matej Jelic21017000
Hyong Jin Kim2250000
Jordy Piccolin2918020
Jim Butler2167000
Jessica Silva Prates2722000
Liying Tang2167000
Safa Avci29183443
Said Reda2340000
Sebestyen Kovacs2340000
Mathan Simon2340000
Thomas Grininger21017000
Julia Kaim2340010
Arina Singeorzan2433010
Sally Zhang2433020
Paula Fukuhara27221233
Ignacio Amaro2250000
Aleksandra Savic2722000
Mohammed Alyafei26252433
Cristian Carrasco2167000
Onyinyechi Nwachukwu28201614
Ryuzo Kubota2340000
Olesja Ketsko21671150
Yan Guo21671150
Eunji Kim21115000
Ahmed Dabous2250000
Jennie Wolf2529000
Denis Bekir2433010
Karim Abou-elmagd2250000
Lucy Ma2167000
Xuecong Cui22501150
Allan Calvo24331614
Xi Wang2167000
Seokho Kim2167000
Azeez Solanke2340000
Yu-Peng Lee2433000
Lia Ohira2918010
Julian Mohr24332250
Victor Subonj2167000
Gustavo Sepulveda2250010
Paetur Albinus22501233
Artur Abusev2820000
Jong Hyok Im2167010
Laura Huang2167000
Amy Wang2167010
Nouh Mestaghanim2433000
Paloma Sarmiento25292250
Funmiola Ajala2167010
Kristina Zetterstrom213131150
David Kostadinov2433000
Paola Mori2340010
Musibau Babatunde2250000
Sunday Akomolafe2250000
Adriel Kornschuh2433000
Christ Bienatiki2340000
Anastasia Burkova2433000
Semen Razhev2918000
Sut Fei Tam2167010
Catia Martins23404267
Ekaterina Okhotnikova2529000
Chung Hei Chiu27221233
Ayo Udoh2167000
Rimma Gufranova25297654
Dennis Klein26252250
Jingjie Lin27221233
Mayuko Kaji2722000
Denisa Zancaner22501150
Yi-Hsuan Yang2820000
Joy Li2250000
Nathan Hsu2820000
Stefano Tomasi2250010
Jin Hyang Kim2167000
Abdulaziz Al-abbad2167010
Polina Bikeeva2722000
Marco Vannucci21413050
Rohan Sirisena22502340
Branimir Kovacevic2529000
Lorena Orlic2529000
Lingxuan Kong21672167
Hamidreza Taherkhani25292340
Florence Van Acker2433000
Taehoon Kim2433020
Julija Veskovska2167020
Tomasz Lewandowski23401233
Sami Kherouf24331420
Emmanuel Ngwe Nikeng2340010
Petr Kaucky2625000
Mohammad Salameh21115020
Takuto Izumo2820000
Nikole Maldonado2340010
Rubina Vardanyan22501233
Mabelyn Enriquez26251325
Mitja Horvat2529030
Amin Miralmasi2820030
Shimaa Abdel-aziz2433000
Thibaut Darcis2918010
Olouwachehoun Guiganfode25291233
Hector Gatica26252722
Soo Jiin Chiu21672167
Jhonathan Nunez21017000
Tatsuya Hidaka2250000
Melanie Diaz25292340
Bektemir Ysmailov2340000
Yu Shao2167000
Mahmoud Nabil2722000
Orawan Paranang23404267
Nabita Shrestha23402250
Michel De Boer2167000
Alejandro Rodriguez23402340
Martina Kohatsu2918000
Saleem Abbas24331325
Karina Hayama2340010
Jungsam Lee21673175
Rashed Hassan210174450
Berta Rodriguez23405363
Lester Lee2340000
Chien-Tu Huang2433020
Kane Townsend28201420
Catalina Fernandez2340010
Katsuya Yamamoto2250000
Jiaming Chao2433000
Bode Kayode2167000
Mai Kawamura2250000
Mercedes Madrid23402340
Dias Sarsembayev2219040
Allan Aguillar2433000
Yannis Legdali2433000
Nermin Sabry2433000
Kata Toth2918020
Adrian Morato21313000
Heming Hu28202340
Hyok Bong Kim243320677
Hojun Lee2250000
Hao Guo2167000
Matias Contreras215124450
Maggie Meng Tian2167000
Ingemar Peter211151233
Luisana Perez21671150
Emerson Maeda2167000
Nodira Burkhankhodjaeva22503260
James Pintea2433010
Marta Golota23401233
Avo Moumjoghlian213133730
Lucie Gauthier23401150
Matas Skucas217112625
Shodai Sakane2167000
Jinju Kim2167000
Diana Lupu22501150
Michel Lignandzi2167000
Camila Kaizoji2918010
Oluwafunke Hassan2433000
Seangdavieng Douangpanya23402340
Abishek Ravichandran2167000
Marcus Waerstad21810020
Abhishek Yadav27222250
Yana Bahucharskaya2625000
Ioannis Papadakis2820000
Anders Eriksson2820000
Ji Song An22503175
Marko Medjugorac2340010
Iryna Motsyk21673260
Elena Lopez215121233
Elena Timina26251150
Boutayna Benaouich21214000
Regina Kim21672167
Lkhagvasuren Enkhbat2250040
Nicolas Santos2340000
Annick Stammet2433000
Hye Song Sin24331150
Mattia Berardi2277020
Ajla Kovac25292250
Allen Wang2167000
Taofik Maya2250000
Tae Ryong U2250000
Anastassiya Lavrova25292433
Yuliya Piatlina21017000
Viktor Fredriksson2167000
Nina Pavlin29181420
Suk Hyun Son2433010
Miguel Lara22502433
Marko Majstorovic2918000
Andrei Tsiarokhin2167000
Wenliang Xu21671150
Naif Al-jadai2167010
Bode Abiodun24334180
Andreia Dodean2625000
Ming Han Maxxe Tay21313020
Jane Yan2167000
Hamad Buhijji26255456
Anastasiia Golubeva2340000
Martina Pohar22501233
Willian Sueyasu2340000
Krasimira Yovkova28202250
Ellen Holmsten29184357
Hannah Hicks27221233
Niall Cameron216111517
Jiabao Liu2167000
Marin Runjic2340000
Sabina Pankova21017000
Nikola Strugarevic2722000
Michael Landers25293350
Ilya Berezin2820000
Jann Mari Nayre2433000
Junsang Lee2167010
Jiale Ji2250010
Diane Dongye Chen2250000
Alexander Olonov2433000
Billy Xu Ding2433000
Teodor Alexandrov210176460
Daria Luczakowska2250010
Maria Castillo22502167
Zakaria Mercade2722010
Ryan Rodney Jacolo2433000
Cheng Xia2250000
Mira Fitria21673260
Gonzalo Lorenzotti28201517
Anna Aasebo21214040
Yidi Wang2167000
Cesar Luque2167000
Jinwook Yoo28201233
Ieva Juceviciute21672250
Olga Vlasova2250000
Mesrop Ghukasyan22501233
Georgia Zavitsanou21214000
Kristina Vaskeviciute2167010
Kestutis Zeimys25291420
Kin Wa Leong22504450
Priscila Dias2433010
Mark Hazinski23402340
Wasiu Alabi Wahab2625000
Ezequiel Apud2433000
Doljinzuu Batbayar2167020
Justin Nguyen2340000
Jose Luis Maestre21017010
Mallika Bhandarkar212141325
Daniela Rozinkova2433000
Karol Szarmach2167000
Guiting Lu2529010
Vinay Desai2340000
Stefan Lavchiev2250010
Oumaima Bettache2433000
Vinicius Portela2433000
Tomas Kopanyi2625020
Jorge Costa2250000
Alfiya Khalikova2820000
Zdena Blaskova2340000
Kaiki Matsushita2250000
Rodrigo Bayona2722000
Samson Dubina2250000
Cristian Fuenzalida2340010
Ishana Deb2167000
David Fayele2167010
Estevan Moser2340000
Tadakatsu Ikeda2250000
Oriol Monzo24331150
Hermann Muhlbach2433030
Carlos Ishida2340000
Gedeon Kassag2433000
Benjamin Houghton21017000
Favert Fernandez2529010
Gudmundur Stephensen2167000
Enio Mendes23401233
Fatima Kazeem2250000
Claire Xiao2433000
Fabiola Ramos21671233
Olanrewaju Jegede21672167
Aymane Basseri2433000
Mohamed Elhebshi1150000
Ali Alkhadrawi11502167
Hind Kinnioui1420000
Gabriel Pereira1325000
Somon Husen1150020
Malte Moregard1233000
Anastasiia Rybka1420000
Jonathan Ou1150000
Nikita Petrovova1420010
Paul Mccreery17132433
Nathaly Paredes1713020
Sandra Orellana11501233
Ana Zapatero1517000
Tolu Durosimi-etti1233000
Medardas Stankevicius1150020
Matias Nieto1233000
Vlona Maloku12331233
Souha Annos11501233
Bassey Effiom Edet1420000
Carlos Vedriel1811010
Hachmi Abid1150010
Ian Lariba1713010
Yukiya Uda1233010
Sirin He12335363
Ying Lu1233010
Jakub Krawczyk1517000
Filip Mladenovski1325020
Arturs Reinholds15172340
Noor Azizah Agustin11503260
Begz Yadmaa1325020
Yhya Mosslly1325030
Zhen Meng1233000
Dmitry Foreitorov1420000
Abayomi Animasahun1233000
Yong Sim Cha1325010
Ivona Baskarad1325020
Julia Slazak13251150
Abdulrahman Abdullahi1233000
Ryon Mi Kim1233000
Ana Mikova11501233
Janina Kammerer1517000
Alexa Szvitacs1517000
Dino Suarez1150000
Alfred Najem1233000
Tien Dat Le1150010
Viktoriia Kandybina1325000
Ernesto Ebuen1150000
Emma Torkington1517000
Rashed Almajed14201233
Jaime Valenciano11502250
Sona Hudecova14201233
Ramil Jafarov15171517
Ayo Omotara1517010
Natsumi Miyake1420010
Florian Van Acker1517000
Ana Svarc1325000
Christian Kongsgaard1150010
Vitalija Venckute1325010
Mohamad Hamie1137020
Patrik Rosc1420000
Luciano Bentancourt1517000
Chao-Shun Chen1420010
Neli Shoifer1325030
Mate Bruckner11373175
Yeji Wee1420000
Andrei Kolesau1420010
Gennadiy Levchenko1150010
Soyeon An1233000
Grigoriy Draga1150010
Mohamed Bushelaibi19105456
Sara Rask1233000
Hubert Noah Essomba1150010
Aynour Morad1517000
Krystle Harvey1150010
Ivan Slavic1233000
Sarah Her-lee16145550
Bruno Ventura Dos Anjos1420000
Nirmala Jayasingha1325030
Martin Petrovic1176000
Shodi Damiri1150020
Vladislav Samsonov1517000
Emily Bates1420010
Yuka Minagawa1325010
Amiri Sumayai1150020
Biljana Mladenova1325020
Aldona Homica1233000
Mark Francis Jimenez1233000
Xin Zhan1233000
Mandimbisoa Rakotozafy1150010
Mohamed Albahar16141233
Shivansh Kumar1420000
Miguel Chamorro1910000
Betty Guo1420000
Rana Ezzat1517000
Lindah Nalubanga1420010
Peter Musko17131325
Basil Ayaou14201150
Monday Olabiyi14201150
Sora Yu12332250
Andrei Putuntica12332250
Mateusz Dykowski1614000
Juraj Durinovic1517000
Karina Kovacs11371325
Erandi Warusawithana1150010
Francesca Vargas1150020
Jose Miranda1517010
Serom Shim1233000
Viktor Yefimov12331150
Andika Prayoga Sakti1420000
Katlin Latt12331233
Osama Mohed1517020
Anna Szamely1420000
Johenny Valdez11502250
Maria Engelson1713000
Boris De Vries1713020
Agata Pastor1420010
Plamen Pavlov1420000
Mananjaona Hajampirenena1150010
Nicholas Esther1150020
Fedja Jasarevic1233000
Ting Ledesma1150000
Maysa Bsaibes1166030
Lukasz Nadolski1420000
Neridee Nino1137030
Henrique Hayashi1420000
Karina Le Fevre1150000
Mervin Morada1420000
Ivan Moskaev1233000
Mazen Tanjour1713020
Tomoyo Soda1233000
Farhad Ismayilov1517040
Cory Eider1233000
Sara Yuen1233000
Shabnam Bilal15172340
Tonetas Domeika1233000
Otto Tennila16144267
Hoi Wa Chang15173633
Alejandro Toranzos11501150
Khoa Nguyen11502250
Analdy Lopez13251420
Ozgun Ozturk1713010
Evgeny Regentov11501150
Yelena Pilipenko11501233
Nadezhda Bogdanova1910010
Eleftherios Makras13252250
Luiza Nazaryan1150000
Yuki Morita1150010
Renata Gumula1233000
Mario Genovese11501150
Mohammed Abdulhussein13251233
Vladislavs Agurjanovs11503260
David Zombori1150010
Artur Daniel1233000
Miao Miao13252167
Peter Jackson1150010
Noora Al-abri1244060
Ruben Jensen1150000
Tuan Quynh Tran11503175
Nai Hui Liu1150010
Kyong Hun Ri1233000
Marina Niguez1517010
Sergio Bignardi1811000
Ganiyu Ashimiyu1233000
Farogatkhon Azizkhodjaeva1233000
Syapril Setiawan1420000
Long Lam Che1150020
Marek Cihak1150000
Josmary Lucena1517010
Huy Bao Tran1233010
Yermek Beknazarov11502250
Mohamed Sebti1325000
Omer Avi-tal1137010
Sebastien Jover1233000
Gillian Edwards16145456
Antonin Schwarzer1233000
Akhilen Yogarajah1150010
Caio Silva1325000
Nadezda Mozyakina1325010
Juhyeong Oh1233000
Kewei Li1325000
Jie Chen1233000
Murilo Rodrigues1420000
Vitalii Murzin1233000
Delgermaa Mergen14201325
Derek Abrefa1233000
Eva Godoy11501233
Choi Chi Wong1233020
Santiago Tolosa14201150
Fatiha Bouclaras1614020
Ana Verdinek1420010
Tao Li1233000
Chermaine Chen1325000
Cheng I Cheong13257464
Agus Pramono11502167
Carla Nouwen1150010
Asim Qureshi13252340
Jonathan Salazar11503260
Jianan Wang1150010
Carlos Arcila1233000
Dmitry Zakharov1420000
George Tang12331150
Nikita Kotlyarov1420000
Joe Seyfried1325000
Csilla Nagypal1118000
Siddharta Almeida1420000
Alejandrina Mendez1150020
Luis Diaz16141325
Lynda Loghraibi16142340
Karin Lindmae11502250
Sidikat Yaya1420000
Abdellah Reda1713010
Ana Larisa Magyorosi14201150
Espen Flaglien1205010
Wei Qi1420000
Johnathan Waisadha1420000
Enrique Massaro12931325
Saiwan Saeed1233000
Crystal Wang1420000
Ruaida Ezzeddine11502250
Carine Gamborg-nielsen1420000
Monday Merotohun1150020
Cristian Chirita1420010
Anton Sopeleu1156030
Zarrina Sharipova1150010
Mahmoud Salama1150000
Altantulga Lkhagvadorj11501233
Thales Prieto1811000
Chol Guk Ri11502250
Pavel Vinogradov1517000
Daniel Palacios1420000
Ethan Jin1150000
Luisa Saeger1713000
Aleksandr Kamardin1420000
Sunday Odunlade1233000
Ecaterina Smiganovscaia11501150
Eunice Galvez1713020
Paulina Gonzalez18111150
Marko Vidacek1910000
Carlos Basaletti1517000
Gaja Paradiz1420000
Rashid Ahmedov1150010
Yasser Sobhy1325000
Jassim Al-sanadi1325020
Isaias Seronio1233010
Anh Tu Nguyen1233010
Karoline Mischek19101233
Silir Rovani11503260
Eunice Lim12331150
Gregory Elensky1150010
Munkh-Orgil Batbayar1150020
Matheus Shimoki1137000
Jakub Figel11503260
Luka Mladenovic1325000
Arne Holter1325000
Sherrice Felix1150020
Dalma Fuderer1910000
Anton Kotov1420000
Lucian Munteanu1325010
Martin Bentancor1420000
Rodrigo Espinoza1713000
Mauricio Bernales1420020
Muibat Bello1420000
Mihaela Brodar1517000
Marina Shavyrina1233000
Julor Mpemba1150000
Changjae Yoo1233000
Arthur Breton1910020
Aminat Fashola1420000
Nexhip Manushaqa1150000
Mun Yong Kim1233000
Anibal Lopez1150000
Loay Muawadh1420000
Natasha Carr-harris1233000
Shirley Fu1325000
Kholoud Hussain1147040
Inta Zdanovska11501150
Parisa Samadi16141233
Junhyeok Shin1420000
Kari Mimisson13251233
Luciano Alto1420000
Michael Hyatt1150000
Jonathan Li1150000
Shamil Khairullin1325000
Tilen Novak1150000
Maria Yovkova19102250
Enejan Ballyyeva14201325
Aldis Run Larusdottir12331233
Ganjina Rajabova1150000
Elad Kuperberg1325010
Rafael Casares1811000
Cherry Zheng1233000
Jaber Al-balhan14201150
Miikka O'connor12332340
Mennatalla Said1325000
Yana Drykina1420000
Rui Zhang11502167
Denis Terna11501233
Imesh Ranasingha1150020
Justin Han1233000
Lara Kejebachian13251325
Ivan Proano11281233
Zulfiniso Saidalimova1150020
Belissa Lisboa1517000
Valeria Cuba1233020
Daria Kuskova1420000
Ivan Nikulin1420000
Harvey Aquino1811000
Katerina Cechova1811010
Kyle Morgenroth12331150
Dongri Liu1233000
Janina Nieto12331233
Ahmed Sharafeldin11501150
Xin Zhou1150000
Nikita Kouriltchik1420000
Olga Dzelinska1233010
Ferenc Pazsy1325020
Stephen Jenkins14204267
Matija Hrelec1137000
Gabriel Postoaca1118010
Ahmed Samy1811000
Mohamed Bouzoubaa1910030
Noredine Melssaoui1233000
Kiryl Sachuk1233000
Tamas Hoffmann1150000
Ilirjana Haliti1420020
Ana Silva11501150
Jakub Dorocinski1233000
Sarah Horgen1233010
Edina Toth1150000
Julius Esposo1233000
Anastasia Vetokhina1109000
Murad Asatryan11501150
Rohan Dhooria1517010
Teng-Wei Wang1517000
Mohamed Ait Bella1233000
Mohamed Gueye1150010
Sarah Souza Yamamoto1517010
Junhee Cho1420000
Zeyad Aldmaisy16141325
Diego Temperley1233000
Benicio Moreno1233000
Diana Rusinova13251233
Yasmin Farah1150000
Husam Doufesh1233010
Magnus K Magnusson1150000
Renan Ferreira1420010
Andrea Pavlovic11951150
Laura Scharrer1150000
Ziga Jazbec1150000
Livia Fontana1233000
Detelina Petrova11501150
Jannika Oksanen13255456
Thiphakone Southammavong13253443
Enzo Lumbroso11502167
Gerardo Palma1325000
Gavin Maguire16141325
Valentin Bazenov1325000
Lineris Rivera1420010
Vinicius Portela1517000
Victor Lourenco1420000
Alia Doaa1420010
Akifumi Hamakawa1150010
Anastasia Koltsova1233000
Peter Li1325000
Jimin Han1150000
Hamed Hafez1233000
Kinga Jablonska1233000
Denis Bernhard1517000
Seungyong Park1233000
Shane Laugesen1150010
Hala Wehbe1517010
Emil Madsen1150000
Kwang Jin Ro1233000
Henrietta Nielsen13252340
Claudia Caymel1517010
Rufat Guliyeva16142529
Amanda Mogey11502250
Melina Hermosilla1517000
Khaled Al-otaibi1713010
Chinatsu Minoguchi1233000
Xinyue Wang1233000
Stefan Todorov1233010
Adriana Cisarikova1517010
Vinh Phat Tran1233010
Julian Ramos17132433
Lynda Flaws17132250
Luka Bakic13252340
Maurice Sallah Duse11501233
Kirill Vorobev1325000
Lehel Demeter1420000
Orsolya Feher1137010
Rodrigo Yonesake1420000
Batkhishig Batsaikhan13251233
Miyuu Kihara1150000
Felix Lartey1233000
Henrika Punnonen11502250
Cheng I Kuok1233020
Livia Dajku1150010
Chance Friend1233000
Enzo Gumera1420010
Aditi Chodri1420000
Aiste Macaite1233010
Kevin Wu1150020
Meng Hean Darren Loy1137010
Illias Bourkadi1325000
Benoit Mavoungou11501150
Marek Badowski1713020
Kehinde Oladele1420010
Kiet Tran12331150
Thomas Uno1325000
Song Man Jang11503260
Ubaydullo Sultonov1150020
Peter Handl1233000
Richard Lukacs1420000
Bojun Zhangliang1150000
Akeem Lasisi1233000
Aminath Shareef11502250
Joaquin Kanashiro1420000
Flora Agbomson11501150
Diana Rogusina1150010
Ahmed Alawlaqi18111420
Vedran Bakac1325000
Werner Schlager1150000
Maisson Albshlawi12331233
Alimot Ayinla1118010
Jessenia Jara1614000
Huseyin Durmaz1150010
Emilio Vega1150010
Sophia Huang1517000
Fahed Almughanne11561517
Barry Wijers11501233
Glendo Nayre1420010
Gael Vende1420010
Gbenga Ajulo1233010
Kane Watson11501150
Genki Kuwabara1150000
Yamen Dandal1325030
Ilya Igoshin1517000
De Ying Wang1150020
Karzan Hama1233010
Sandijs Vasiljevs11501150
Hamidou Sow1150000
Camila Castillo1233000
Abdulrahman Al-naggar11091517
Krisztian Molnar1420000
Svetlana Danilovich1420000
1150010
Minho Kim1325000
Yang Sun12332167
Linus Trummler1517000
Stella Palit11502167
Luan Cantuaria1325000
Olav Kosolosky1420000
Bilegt Batkhishig1150010
Finn Tugwell1150000
Marietta Angyal1420000
Andrey Popov1325000
Konstantin Vatov1233000
Mahriban Mehtiyeva1325030
Luisa Zuluaga14203350
Urban Ngalim1150000
Danilo Barreto11501150
Halima Hussain1233000
Muneer Al-dhubhani1150000
Abderrafiq Aguida1517000
Martin Hanak1233000
Maria Perdomo11502167
Jude Okoh11502250
Alaa Saad1910000
Aissa Belkadi1614040
Sendrina Balatbat1614020
Sajith Liyanage1150010
Ivan Jardas1109000
Matea Ombla1185010
Victor Liu1150000
Marzooq Alrashidi1614010
Rei Yamamoto11501150
Mauro Rossi1150000
Aziza Karieva1150020
Dragana Kerkez11501233
Laura Rosales11502250
Yubin Shin1118000
Suchat Pitakgulsiri11502167
Sabina Ahmadova12331150
Sergio Luhr1420000
Anthony Chu1420000
Reem Morad1109000
Prosper Ndikum Asaah1614010
Heber Moscoso1713060
Julien Meurant1517000
Abdellah Abdelmoula1420000
Bojan Milosevic11502250
Alexander Moran1150000
Hyunjo Lim1325000
Baiba Bogdanova11502250
Ayman Al-basry1150000
Mayu Baba1150000
Hasmik Khachatryan1150020
Suelen Ramos1517000
Hayaa Hussein1233000
Marcos Rosas1420010
Grant Li11501150
Lina Martinke1233000
Jishan Liang1150000
Xue Wu11502250
Anastasia Voronova12335456
Garry Dodd11501233
Adam Dosz1325000
Cassia Edamatsu1517010
Conor Edwards11501233
Jose Manuel Gomez1614000
Salameh Mahfouz1233010
Michal Dabrowski1233000
Bianca Bracco1614020
Pablo Navarro1420010
Cynthia Martinez1614050
Jeremy Ruiz1713000
Rabina Maharjan1233020
Niraj Oak1233000
Louiza Kourea13254357
Ivan Sulfaro1811020
Adam Hugh13251150
Kamil Nalepa1325010
Pok Hyang Ri1325010
Kai Peng1233010
Boubacar Diongue1150010
Jin Song Mun1233000
Marc Caymel1517000
Andrea Montufar1420020
Christy Bristol1150020
Sergei Andrianov11501150
Triono Poiyo11501150
Svetlana Ivanova1233000
Rhikesh Taucoory1150000
Andrej Slovacik1325000
Mei-Ju Yu1614000
Marcin Sankowski1517000
Jake Duffy1420010
Josue Donado13251325
Ayumu Hokkedo1150000
Caroline Wersall1233010
Faisal Ahmad11501150
Jalil Achmaoui1233000
Yizhen Sun12331150
Melissa Tapper11092529
Malek El Tawil1233020
Tung-Yu Chou1233000
Nisrine Benaaouich1420000
John Cordue13253443
Oscar Perman1150000
Dawn Morgan11501233
Thameur Mamia1325010
Edvelton Cordeiro1420000
Neda Milacic11501233
Omar Saber1325000
Yingchao Hou1150010
Roxy Gonzalez1713010
Ilya Isakov1910000
Andrea Stefanelli1325010
Reinis Burgis11501150
Kwangil Baek1325000
Maha Faramarzi12241517
Baton Citaku1325040
Petr Husnik1233000
Sebastian Haack1150000
Nikom Wongsiri11503260
Kokou Dodji Fanny1150010
Cristal Meneses1517020
Zolt Sel1325000
Maoxi George Wang1150000
Semen Shevchenko1150010
Gustavo Ushisima1517000
Rocio Martinez1517000
Jay Ong1517000
Deep Saun1150010
Pavel Nazarovich1166000
Alice Barendregt1910000
Chao In Ma11502250
Ficky Santoso11502167
Renan Oliveira1517000
Denislav Kodjabashev11188467
Lei Huang Mendes1150010
Nour-Eddine Wahabi1517000
Joaquin Villegas11501150
Stellin Ntandou11501150
Petr Zakharikov1420000
Tianming Zhao1150000
Denisse Navarro1150020
Derek Nie1150000
Marta Nagypal1420000
Aleksei Artemkin1517000
Michael Obayomi1233000
Isabela Cassemiro1517000
Khalifa Salah1109030
Adelajda Isaku1325010
Dijana Holok1420010
Radovan Zunjanin1325000
Andrei Besshaposhnikov1910000
Laura Voldina1233010
Roope Kantola11502250
Amina Lukaaya1325020
Majd Alblooshi030010
Teodor Lipan0401150
Shehab Hegab0190000
Craig Gascoyne020020
Kristijan Stanojkovski0401325
Tomas Malek070000
Gorazd Horvat0201150
Ivan Perez040000
Gergely Perei040000
Kaltham Alyassi0202250
Paulina Knyszewska060020
Aishath Nisa020010
Federico Deym030000
Dmytro Drobov0110000
Ridhmi Karadanaarachchi020020
Josip Mustapic040000
Guillermo Fonseca020010
Emy Rose Dael050000
Deniz Aydin070010
Midori Ito020000
Donny Aji020000
Lizaveta Nikalayenia030000
Bryan Fox040010
Trevor Browne020000
Alexandr Gerassimenko020000
Alicia Cote0301150
Manuel Espinal020010
Natalia Kaluzna060010
Estee Ackerman050000
Marwan Rassi030010
Martin Wang Yang040000
Valerie Tischler030000
Eman Mohammad020010
Bernardo Iturriaga020000
Aaron Barker020020
Shaho Ameen030000
Tharunnya Shashini0302167
Simon Tomlinson0501325
Dean Cundy060000
Djalma Ferreira040000
Dahlan Haruri0405271
Farah Abdelrahman020000
Viktor Vajda020000
Bogdan Tikhonov040000
Fatima Ait Arhal040030
Daniel Davidkov030000
Karla Franovic020010
Joel Szlit030000
Phonepaseud Oliyavong020010
Carlos Escalante030000
Anniessa Benstrong000010
Mandu Bassey050000
Vlatka Vrdoljak040000
Gavin Evans040010
Ryan Oyler020010
Sherwin Remata020000
Wally Green03001713
Kesya Vidal030000
Dorjan Tapia020010
Gergo Timafalvi0150000
Liam Mctiernan050010
Lan Zhai030000
Simon Oberfichtner090000
Abdulkader Alkadi060010
Shenique Clare020010
Kamil Matejka050000
Ines Diendorfer030000
Amelia Uce020010
Bayarmagnai Bibish020020
Albert Zhang040000
Laura Molina020010
David Jonsson0601420
Ricardo Villa0402250
Yuri Bavaresco020000
Luka Sarcevic060000
Ilia Kortchinski030000
Igors Sidorovs020000
Krishnateja Avvari030000
Mikhail Butylev020000
Natahlia Werner050010
Yekaterina Gromiskaya020010
Jin Wu050000
Lilla Horvath030000
Idowu Onifade020000
Harshil Shah020020
Felipe Gonzalez060000
Marthe Nilsen0201233
Tressa Armitage020000
Bader Hayee020000
Pablo Perez020000
Noura Almaazmi020000
Astrit Dogjani020000
Corinna Whitaker0601233
Umberto Borg Cardona020000
Walid Mohammad01001325
Anita Nyitrai020000
Kazeem Kolawole Ahmed020000
Amy Nichols030000
David Merta020000
Dominik Skraban0801233
Shuja Jafar030000
Romualdo Manna060030
Raghd Magdy030010
Mohammed Salah Zaidi020020
Thomas Giacometti040000
Jethro Gapas030000
Ema Toplek050000
Eric Andre020000
Michael Luo020000
Kata Fule040000
Denis Pintar020000
Ange Belyse Ingabire0501233
Nicol Arce050000
Kehinde Akinyinka020000
Alain Patrick Jague020000
Luana Katsumata050000
Sori Ham030010
Jimoh Amusa040000
Grace Babekidio020010
Aliona Ni0201150
Haeeun Choi040000
Praveena Marakkala020000
Jaysron Mathilda020000
Ylli Prestreshi040020
Eliza Forster070000
Erika Front0701150
Lisa Ryden030000
Meshari Al-banai050010
Junior Tamba020010
Aliaksandr Vanahel070000
Rajeev Sharma020000
Taha Al-mahaqeri040010
Matej Mamut020000
Kevin Soto020010
Ahmed Zein060000
Malik Joundy010000
Byorn Mousbe0201150
Yu Kayama010000
John Duncan000010
Daniel Mijatovic040000
Vitali Nekhviadovich030000
Wael Sawalha020010
Akbar Bahmani020000
Soulinda Sisavath020020
Mateusz Dzikowski030000
Miyu Nagasaki010010
Marcos Savanco020000
Laura Sinon020020
Haeun Kim020000
Nicolas Reuseau040000
Shital Dasani030020
Ksenia Saleeva050000
Pavel Kryshyn050000
Tiana Ratsimbazafy020010
Sieun Lee050000
Kamila Mashanloeva020000
Flor Cabatan050000
Arsen Umurzakov020000
Ricardo Fagua0404267
Isabela Soave030000
Achille Dodin020000
Antonio Garcia020000
Mohammed Hanif Hamlet020010
Jacek Nowokunski020000
Bayarmaa Mergen020010
Earl James Alto020000
Thanh Luan Nguyen020010
Thi Nga Nguyen030010
Adam Langlois020020
Matas Vilkas0201150
Natalie Paterson030010
Tomasz Tomaszuk040000
Inhyeok Choi010000
Juliana Shingaki060000
Timur Shiriev0202167
Libre Sancho050000
Marcin Woskowicz020000
Vesna Rojko080020
Ahmad Hussein Harb040010
Kelsey Le Maistre020010
Adrian Dugiel030000
Chelsea Edghill020020
Il Mi Jang020000
Ammar Hawwash050010
Valentin Henin030010
Pal Aaras040010
Aleksandra Volosina020020
Agnes Onoja020000
Christopher Wheeler080020
Elina Maharjan030020
Nigel Webb020000
Muhammad Yousaf020000
Zhen Cao00070100
Ivan Cuevas040000
Sara Ballester060010
Bernardo Quifica0201150
Xavier Dixon090020
Chris Mersi020010
Sabine Yako020010
Youssef Chalhoub020020
Carlos Alberto Vallarino040000
Sneha Venkatachalam060000
Jackson Migade020010
Alejandro Arbelaez030000
Samuel Mabey0401150
Ya-Lun Tsai050000
Amine Belkadi040000
Damien Provost020000
Iskren Lazarov020000
Caroline Kajihara050010
Suhwan Kim020000
Adrian Spychala020000
Ibtissam Betach020000
Ronald Nyaika020010
Jihoon Kang020000
Raimund Hofmann040000
Bob Liang030000
Patricia Fernandez040010
Martin Guman020000
Philipp Wellinger030000
Esin Said020010
Joao Sousa030000
Ivana Dalovic0202250
Rondro Rajaonah020020
Maha Ali020000
Fernando Florendo050000
Syed Shujat Ali030020
Indra Gundegmaa030010
Noor Salem0130030
Elcin Gasymov020000
Ling Hung050000
Antonio Lemos020010
Malek Zahran060000
Hung-Ting Chen0100000
Nicole Alleyne020010
Andres Betances060000
Nikhat Banu040010
Menwah Alshammari070030
Omer Manssor020020
Tanuj Kohli020010
Wajih Dadaoua050000
Ju Lin0205363
Adir Abushuwashi020010
Chi-Min Shen060000
Marta Smetek0302167
Martin Friis020000
Jorgen Johansen020000
Jiri Martinko020000
Rodolfo Miranda020010
Istvan Molnar040000
Patrik Juhasz020000
Francisco Adriazola020000
Gyeongtae Park040000
Isadora Penaloza040010
Elizabeth Priest0202167
Mostafa Baha El-din030000
Teodora Petkova020010
Claudio De Moura020000
Dorianne Magri0202167
Marsha Guseva050010
Liana Fransis020010
Mueena Mohamed0501420
Maria Perez050010
Huseyin Gazi Yilmaz020010
Charlene Xiaoying Liu020000
Milot Makolli020010
Jessica Pace0201150
Ivan Titov0100000
Anna Kondratova050010
Olga Szymanska030000
Vincent Isaac0201233
Matej Mucha0110000
Linor Citaku0602625
Fessou Lawson-gaizer0401325
Matthew Hetherington010000
Yi-Tse Wang020000
Javiera Pizarro040010
Reeth Tennison0801233
Ricardo Jimenez090010
Volha Lazarkova050000
Julio Slinin020000
Daniela Zapatero050000
Abdulaziz Al-subaie030010
Eleftheria Panagiotou020000
Jayden Lam040000
Daniel Bajada020010
Tariq Salameh020010
Aleksandr Dyugay030000
Svetiza Travanic080000
Darya Hlazunova030000
Datta Shibaji020010
Wael Al-qershi020010
Thiago Vieira030000
Alicja Lesniak030000
Shao Feng Ethan Poh040010
Mariann Juhasz020010
Chase Bockoven0130020
Andrew Gambina0401325
Jorge Brito040000
Dovran Goekgayev0201233
Ibrahim Umar020000
Taeyeon Kim020000
Normando Alencar050010
Yukun Fu030000
Sven Hansen0120030
Rebeka Lukic040010
Candela Perez0100010
Faisal Al-otaibi040020
Federico Baciocchi030000
Viktorija Majorova030020
Manfredas Udra020010
Lineth Vila020000
Veranika Baravikova080000
Moataz Fahmy000010
Luis Mejia020020
Leonardo Tasato050000
Amina Namaganda020010
Ilyas Laachir040000
Sarah Timlin080010
Alejandro Montenegro02010100
Hector Berrios020010
Abdulaziz Bu Shulaybi0002167
Mohamed Zaghloul030000
Abdourazack Farah0110020
Christopher Morshead020010
Letizia Giardi02501150
Christian Friedrich040000
Adam Blomqvist010000
Lizaveta Zhukouskaya040000
Matic Slodej080010
Fatema Alhaiki0201233
Karolina Lalak0501150
Jakob Hansen030010
Julian Fazzari040000
Mikhail Efimov060000
Karla Perez020010
Omar Taher040010
Celia Baah-danso030000
Olegs Kartuzovs0201233
Amare Janjeva0701614
Eilaf Eltaib030020
Katharina Michajlova020000
Fabrice Joseph020000
Rodrigo Cano090010
Riri Audyra060000
Anna Urbanczyk040000
Mher Harutyunyan020000
Xu Han030000
Nouradin Muktar020010
Ibrahim Kamara070000
Anthony Fata060010
Nataliya Aleksyeyenko020010
Jose Cascante0401233
Mateusz Troka0100000
Rodel Valle060020
Pavani Sirisena020010
Tserentogtokh Baatar020010
Mahbub Billah040010
Igor Damjanovic030000
Ching Li0102167
Delfien Marijsse060000
Kichan Choi020000
Uladzislau Rukliatsou030000
Dusan Bulatovic020000
Howard Tong020000
Frenaz Chipia050000
Alexei Kaulick0401233
Atanas Ivanov030000
Mihaela Dimova080020
Adjele Wilson0201150
Angie Araya020020
Javiera Anabalon060000
Jorgelina Doino030000
Chao-Shun Chen030000
Arlene Borja020020
Callum Evans020020
Bilal Yasin020000
Amr Reda060000
Gergely Sabjan0150000
Heiko Fleidl020010
Alain Mukala Mutombo020010
Jaromir Zlamal020000
Bayarmagnai Lkhagvasuren020010
Michael Zhao040000
Rustam Aliyev020010
Daniel Pava050020
Rommelia Tambo050010
Moosa Ahmed0401420
Rafael Watanabe040000
Erik Paulin020000
Robin Saudemont040000
Szilvia Fulop080000
Anna-Sofia Erkheikki050000
Abdullah Albahrani070010
Ashley Martin040010
Jose Antonio Cires020000
Majda Prole020010
Borbala Gajdos030000
Kayode Adedeji020000
Mihir Malde020020
Alex Rodriguez030000
Yeonhui Gwon030000
Mitsuki Yoshida030000
Tresor Nzeyimana020010
Abdulla Albalooshi0201150
Elzibag Kauther030020
Misheel Surakhbayar020020
Hyunju Sim020000
Ilir Shabanaj020000
Kerem Ben Yahia020020
Enkhbaatar Damdin020000
Filippa Bergand01003350
Ibrahim Saif030010
Chris Xu030000
Gairat Azizkhodjaev020000
Anna Kirichenko0403350
Hermann Matam0402250
Toomas Libene060010
Reem Ayman060000
Moumita Alam020010
Vladimir Semipeadnii020010
Basir Sabeti020000
Sonja Obradovic020010
Josip Arbanas0100000
Tianyi Li020010
Christopher Franklin020020
Emanuel Lara040000
Matej Murat0180000
Jeremiah Payahna030000
Sara Mikac050000
Shahrom Murodov020010
Artjom Lohvinov050000
Matthew Lehmann020000
Kitti Korda040000
Ruslan Alchimbaev040000
Yuki Shoji0101150
Matias Guadalupe040000
Chanakarn Udomsilp030010
Mojisola Suliat Ajibike020000
Geoffroy Badokonon020000
Thomie Mossemba030000
Modeste Agonnoude020010
Naima Bouzid0201150
Yebon Kim030000
Ani Ivanovska020000
Hosea Alvarez020000
Mohamed Alhenaish020000
Antonia Zhang070000
Zsofia Feher0130000
Ida Soderlund030000
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov02010100
Borja Sanchez080000
Fiona Huang060000
Chamara Fernando030010
Yelin Choi030000
Wai Lung Chung0401233
Ahmed Zegli020020
David Umel020000
Mick Crea0201150
Jakub Folwarski040000
Remhad Hasanovic060000
Koyo Kanamitsu010000
Waleed Ata020010
Ray Chester Tuzon020000
Michel Ainati030000
Mohammed Al-sulaiti070010
Nestor Wasylkowski030000
Tiare Pena060010
Haena Kim040000
Rene Loiseau050000
Pureum Noh010000
Romina Irrazabal0201233
Sejal Thakkar030020
Rebekka Carlsen020000
Cecilio Correa080030
Vinita Schlink0501233
Florence Falana010000
Elina Modubashova020000
Mohamed Salah020020
Michael Pana020010
Daniele Pinto080010
Diego Sanchez090000
Maiza Mota050000
Adrian Wiecek040000
Nika Veronik0100000
Nancy Sanchez020010
Marius Bucys0202250
Igor Danilovich040000
Tomasz Kotowski080010
Song I Pak020010
Hallur Thorsteinsson0401325
Damian Kreft040000
Armin Alicic080000
Seongil Jang010000
Gabriela Aqueveque020010
Moises Alvarez040000
Kamil Kleczkowski020000
Gabor Bohm080000
Martin Pinto020000
Ozbej Porocnik020000
Alyas Alyassi070020
David Klaus0100000
Trenace Lowe020020
Antoni Witkowski030000
Jad Hazou050010
Edevandro Nery050000
Carmen Britz020010
Leonie Hartbrich060000
Pavel Daunarovich030010
Zainab Surmer040000
Stephen Timson020000
Khayal Hashimli060020
Chao Zhang00070100
Olayinka Aiyelumo030010
Hermenegildo Sebastiao0201150
Dominic Huang050010
Magdalena Basic060000
Adrian Albert020010
Marco Sanchez020000
Ayhika Mukherjee050000
Yuan Liu020010
Chris Kajubi020010
Daniel Bak020010
Mouad Amali050000
Yong Sun Yu030010
Rodrigo Tapia020010
Szymon Malicki030000
Michelle Beaumont0601233
Mohamad El Habech040030
Idir Khourta030000
Erik Bottroff020000
Kim Nilsson020000
Aleksandar Galabov020000
Yahao Zhang0504267
Jangmok Lee050000
Magnus Bolstad Holm020000
Patrik Klos020000
Chahinez Bougadoum040000
Shinwoo Park020000
Samuel Rockwell030000
Linda Munoz040010
Florian Hofmann020000
Zarena Koeva020010
Sonja Jankovic020010
Francine Nahimana0401325
Alanoud Al-saffar020000
Sewar Abuyaman0202250
Viktoriya Antonova090000
Sabina Tosuni040000
Walden Ledesma070000
Yi-Sien Lin0201233
Agon Saiti020010
Mohamed Bannout030010
Stanislav Ivanov020010
Pei-Ting Chiao040000
Dimitri Leon020010
Sebastian Borchardt020000
Takako Nagao030000
Angela Reid020010
Chansamone Khunladsuvannavong020020
Fajir Ahmad060020
Mozaml Suliman020020
Mouad Rouayi020000
Hisham Larifi020010
Truls Moregard020000
Michal Zatrepalek030000
Mario Molina010010
Daniel Lung020000
Dagmar Blaskova050000
Ricardo De Barros050000
Sanghwan Nam030000
Matthew Tran020000
Thi Hong Loan Le0100020
Joao Largueza020000
Therese Genovese0202167
Valentino Peralta040000
Hind Bashir020000
Hugo Krier020000
Amar Malla020020
Sonam Sultana020020
Maria Ballester050010
Michal Jirasek020010
Ruslan Kultaev020000
Daniel Dan020010
Thomas Mullner060000
Idi Lewis020000
Ilia Fominikh0100000
Reda Ali030000
Godfrey Sultan020020
Christian Wolf050020
Jeison Martinez020020
Roy Ke0201150
Phinith Kongphet020020
Vojtech Strof060000
Fabio Bucci090000
Yusuke Watanabe020000
Toju Ayo020000
Jessica Zlatilova040010
Andelija Ratic040000
Mariano De Simone040000
Maria Aguerre050000
Annabelle Comendador030000
Blake Tatchell030000
Mohamed Munthif Ahmed020020
Fernando Velasquez0501150
Ivana Zera090030
Samuel Lamount020000
Anvar Karimov020000
Valentina Castro070000
Sviatlana Kolasava030000
Samuli Soine0402167
Anthony Zhao0110010
Viktorija Zabalujeva0202167
Omar Ali080030
Alicja Czarnomska050000
Jonut Seni0201150
Mohamed Musbah El-arbi020000
Yousef Mandani030000
Maxim Efroykin040000
Aleksandar Shtargoski0201150
Pavel Tarutin040000
Jin A Hwang020000
Nelson Villanueva01901233
Jesus Rodriguez020000
Ninoska Maldonado060010
Rafael Cases020000
Chun Wang020010
Gustavo Lillo020010
Sourav Saha060020
Chun-Chu Pan020000
Jamaica Dianne Sy0110010
Thierry Sabiyumva050010
Justina Yeung0001150
Mario Costa030000
Noura Mahfoud020010
Chih-Wei Yeh080000
Franklin Rodriguez060000
Anna Pfeffer030000
Heba Allejji020010
Eddy Montenegro01010100
Nathaniel Chu040000
Mark Dowell020010
Salah Al-sanadi020000
Lucjan Blaszczyk0101150
Siarhei Kulpeksha060000
Qudus Surmer020000
Essa Alblooshi020000
Ferenc Simon020000
Hiba Feredj020000
Sylwia Pawlak050010
Andreas Dilling040010
Leona Santek020000
Sarra Ben Slama020020
Ugne Baskutyte070010
Dacha Mongondi030000
Daeseong Cho050000
Janice Mellie0201150
Rossella Scardigno030000
Saul Bonilla020010
Antoine Bernadet0601325
Tigran Mkrtchyan020000
Balazs Fixl030000
Hannah Tong030000
Yuheng Li010010
Stavros Tsouderos020020
Mohamed Hallak060010
Rock El Hakim090020
Anamaria Sebe0201150
Julian Arango0202250
Jan Urbanek020000
Iva Laginja090000
Anar Zoljargal020010
Tamara Jeric040020
Manash Chowdhury040030
Bekulan Zhamal0501150
Nora Nilsen020010
Joelle Raharinosy020020
Sanja Milojica040000
Alayna Chan0130000
Halil Haci040030
Marlotte Staps030000
Sheng Hao Yang060000
Edgard Acuna030000
Ayra Malabayabas020010
Petra Petrinsak060000
Grozdan Grozdanov030010
Anna-Marie Helbig030000
Abir Haj Salah030020
Ajay Suwal0202167
Anna Anisimova040000
Thomas Maynard050010
Nikolla Haxhillazi040010
Harutyun Harutyunyan0201150
Abdulla Almohaiseni0301150
Habab Hussein050040
Nikola Juskovic020010
Anastasiya Lekomtseva060000
Denis Conic020000
Didier Ngoma020010
Yike Qiu0003175
Carlos Ko030000
Wilmer Nunez0100020
Luka Martinek0130000
Martin Tiso030000
Thamooh Saeed020020
Santiago Lorenzo040000
Mcleen Dizon020000
Lucian Filimon020010
Artem Panchenko030000
Gregor Komac020000
Lili Takacs0140000
Fanni Gondor020000
Ruslan Timergazin020000
Jose Cawed030000
Rita Bsaibes0501420
Domen Peperko030000
Soroosh Amiri Nia0150040
Belma Busatlic020000
Steve Ngoma040000
Dadi Freyr Gudmundsson020020
Fernando Jara030000
Verica Manavska020020
Sowon You040000
Saida Makhmudova020000
Niyi Sanyaolou020000
Steve Herra020010
Tasnim Nabhan020000
Sokol Dogjani020000
Mohamed Yasir020010
Jassem Linjawi0701325
Princess Thomas030000
Israel Rodriguez040000
Ahmad Mandani030010
Vadim Antonau020000
Salma Khaled060000
Victor Cissa0201233
Marina Rodriguez020010
Yaniss Douifi070010
Hyelin Lee0402167
Gonzalo Mendez040000
Frane Runjic0110000
John William Manago030000
Charles Bellot020010
Melanie Luginger040010
Anita Drabant040000
Ayman Makanay020010
Mishel Levinski040000
Fernando Tassara030000
Louis Van Wambeke050000
Maliha Khurshid030020
Viktoriia Serebrennikova050000
Rose Jean Fadol030000
Amina Ballouchy020020
Juhwa Yoo020000
Gener Galang030000
Aisha Ansari050040
Zhasur Khudaiberdiev020000
Eszter Matastik050000
Pinja Eriksson030000
Sikares Kijsamrej020000
Eduardo Gonzalez050000
Nadia Quinonez0601150
Benjamin Gould060010
Mijeong Han030000
Nomin-Erdene Chinbat020010
Nicolas Razafimamonjy020010
Quang Linh Dinh020010
Antonio-Luka Radanovic050000
Hoang My Trang Mai020010
Ahmed Al-azhary030000
Saad Zine El Abidine040000
Dario Laurence020020
Ivan Bobas050000
Ojin Kwon010000
Dzianis Valenda030000
Elke Schall0103175
Gabor Kovacs080000
Nehare Janjeva0401420
Mikolaj Kaminski050000
Chaewon Park010000
Ivan Vitsek020000
Kyong Mi Jon020000
Lewis Gray080010
Daniel Benavides020000
Gudrun Bjornsdottir0301233
Wofai Ikpi050000
Deirdre Baynes-edghill020000
Jayasanka De Silva020010
Jordan Wykes020000
Juan Manuel Mieres020000
Antonio Chaves050000
Tathiane Pimentel040000
Federico Pavan040010
Alexandru Gheorghe020000
Frodi Jensen040020
Larbi Bouriah040000
Edin Hadzic030000
Ximena Bustamante050010
Stanley Chan020000
Pawel Koziel020000
Hissa Al-hamad0140020
Kevin Mafabi020010
Minseo Oh020000
Gerardo Diaz020000
Tomaz Pelcar020000
Rashed Sanad070010
Zoltan Lelkes040000
Michal Murawski030000
Su Yong Cha020000
Markus Myllarinen050020
Helio Ferreira050000
Isabelle Chowree0201150
Edina Haracic050000
Andrei Labanau0130010
Arjeta Trstena020010
Raisa Shiryaeva0110000
Tamar Aghayan020000
Paul Puentespina040000
Ahmad Albashar020010
Maryam Abdulraheem070020
Sanan Aliyev040020
Vladimir Petkov020010
Alice Lopes Lavareda0160000
Valdemar Cassanga020010
Frorise Mizero050010
Chris Wells020010
Alonso Ramos050010
Basel Alanssari0140030
Yasir Iqbal Bhatti0401150
Aaron Wilson020000
Mattias Pernhult020000
Daniel Stanchev020000
Simon Soderlund030000
Tamir Batmunkh020000
Anthony Corbin040020
Xuan Phong Le030000
Juan Pablo Arias020000
Jangwon Kim030000
Montserrat Munoz050000
Ashley Robinson060030
Taiye Hassan Jimoh060000
Zoran Savic020000
Martin Schaumberger030000
Monika Tsaneva090020
Tatiana Tcherestova0201233
Marharyta Baltushite090010
Wei Cheng020000
Awang Akbar050000
Purshottam Bajracharya020020
Fathimath Nimal030020
Nada Sarram060010
Rawan Youssef030000
Solo Rabe A020000
Fen Yang0102250
Frantisek Obeslo040000
Sui Fei Lau010000
Erik Van Veenendaal020010
Rrahman Ademaj0201233
Natalia Michorczyk070000
Said Sarbi060000
Allan Arnachellum0201233
Vladislav Ursu010000
Yun-Ju Lin020000
Cheolwoo Park030000
Nico Christ010000
Valeria Petrova0201233
Enkhjin Barkhas0201233
Matilda Alexandersson070010
Anna Karpova060000
Maryam Imanova0702433
Ashley Givan0201233
Mansour Al-enezy030010
Natalia Ten020000
Katia Kessaci0401233
Katja Sapek030010
Aly Walaa El-din0210070
Marina Leitman030000
Azat Talasbaev020000
Jan Medina040000
Matt Stubbington0202167
Aaron Gong020010
Devesh Karia0401325
Shaikha Alhamad010010
Anna Zielinska030000
Ali Sajjad Faisal020020
Bin Hu010010
Pedro Lopez0100000
Nike Aroyehun030010
Alexandr Borovik020000
Edward Baldacchino0401233
Carmen Rivas0802340
Sisi Zhang030010
Agamyrat Allanazarov0201233
Wasiu Awobajo070000
Mike Bast0203260
Jieun Won030000
Sophia Kellermann040000
Gladys Blanqueto0201233
Ana Tofant040010
Nicolas Lara0120000
Rakul Mikkjalsdottir020020
Lucia Iliovich050000
Marell Lagunday030000
Sophie Shu030000
Aryna Kamliuk030000
Gustavo Del Fierro040010
Julio Calderon020000
Alexandre Vong020010
Mohammed Al-hashedi020010
Victor Brience050000
Paulina Nowacka070010
Dobrin Mladenov040010

Enjoy your table tennis!