Table Tennis Athletes

Spinified
Athlete NameSingles WinsSingles LossesWinning %Doubles WinsDoubles LossesWinning %
Kasumi Ishikawa1344177321765
Yui Hamamoto13381624736
Xin Xu1261987901387
Ye Lin1246665303050
Miu Hirano1236167381967
Hampus Soderlund1218858101737
Shiho Matsudaira1187960111052
Kohei Sambe1185867261859
Romain Lorentz1146863181949
Mima Ito1146763402067
Yihan Zhou1136763343152
Hitomi Sato113417312860
Miyu Kato11268627847
Chun Ting Wong1115965563661
Haeun Yang1075666803570
Miyu Maeda1076064191556
Donghyun Kim1055964413157
Benjamin Brossier1056861141156
Shiwen Liu1051885621185
Sofia Polcanova1045167241956
Asuka Sakai1036262141352
Ai Fukuhara1033873502468
Robin Devos996660272552
Ning Ding98138874890
Ho Ching Lee975962633862
Long Ma961190531084
Cedric Nuytinck956261262848
Misaki Morizono946161241562
Hina Hayata92426911665
Tianwei Feng923871413256
Jihee Jeon914766632869
Petrissa Solja914865472863
Eunchong Yoo916259161552
Patrick Franziska904766362262
Feng Chen907056242747
Maharu Yoshimura903870331766
Simon Gauzy904069232152
Jonathan Groth894666151648
Yuto Muramatsu894467101343
I-Ching Cheng885562524156
Benedikt Duda884865111641
Antoine Hachard876059131057
Alexandre Robinot86546111955
Jakub Dyjas865063232251
Mizuki Oikawa8640684736
Yana Noskova855959262452
Zhikang Wu855362151354
Quentin Robinot855362342756
Yuya Oshima84327226974
Chih-Yuan Chuang833372453159
Jike Zhang821882631482
Masaki Yoshida81357013959
Hoi Kem Doo804663362757
Szu-Yu Chen805360273345
Jun Mizutani79237721775
Kristian Karlsson794663493459
Soumyajit Ghosh794564292851
Alina Arlouskaya79565951229
Youngsik Jung784166573363
Florent Lambiet77615661135
Britt Eerland775260192246
Mattias Karlsson765160453854
Hsien-Tzu Cheng766355232746
Hyowon Seo7635684736
Sabine Winter765160322754
Woojin Jang753469161159
Zhendong Fan741286431377
Dimitrij Ovtcharov74247691145
Stephane Ouaiche744264151256
Enzo Angles73486081142
Kwan Kit Ho733866231561
Harmeet Desai724960222052
Katsiaryna Baravok726752111739
Sakura Mori7256569950
Mehdi Bouloussa7246613538
Asuka Machi72396510856
Anna Blazhko71495961038
Tristan Flore713666331667
Chia-Sheng Lee715357181751
Masataka Morizono713468442168
Tzu-Hsiang Hung706153232053
Hung-Chieh Chiang704163564158
Yuling Zhu701780601185
Grigory Vlasov693964353153
Xiaoxia Li681384541084
Saki Tashiro6845603260
Yuka Ishigaki6741627654
Mikhail Paikov674063333251
Yi-Hua Huang664559564456
Wing Nam Ng664858302357
Polina Mikhailova664361302555
Joao Geraldo663665181653
Chien-An Chen653764502963
Abdel-Kader Salifou653565252154
Dasom Lee6546597558
Ahmet Li643664252352
Yang Wu641680401178
Hao Wang641779441081
Hugo Calderano632869191556
Meng Chen631482541381
Sheng-Sheng Huang623862613961
Hyojoo Choi62217512667
Maria Xiao624657111739
Haruka Sakai624657121250
Hunor Szocs623564171947
Pavel Sirucek623663262353
Jieni Shao62346571041
Misako Wakamiya624260521775
Dora Madarasz624757262353
Elizabeta Samara612968322556
Omar Assar613564232548
Philipp Floritz615154141450
Sayaka Hirano604259282454
Koki Niwa593463442663
Konrad Kulpa594756131645
Tonin Ryuzaki5936623350
Ricardo Walther592967292059
Sathiyan Gnanasekaran59396071335
Xiaona Shan593066402661
Georgina Pota583562403057
Zhe Yu Clarence Chew585850142140
Camelia Postoaca583662121840
Barbora Balazova583960292554
Steffen Mengel572768141745
Hana Matelova573165182344
Thiago Monteiro573562312753
Alexey Liventsov573562383651
Tamas Lakatos574556111641
Tomislav Pucar5645557944
Ning Gao563363453159
Alex Galic56545161332
Leonardo Mutti564953162242
Maria Dolgikh553164262057
An Yan551974491774
Pavel Platonov553859312753
Lauric Jean555152132138
Vasily Lakeev54217291047
Stephanie Loeuillette54594851822
Sangsu Lee543660572470
Caroline Kumahara54555092130
Ying Han542073331766
Vladimir Samsonov53187513765
Liam Pitchford533262231955
Huajun Jiang533262583364
Eka So533362020
Julien Indeherberg53435571139
Yang Wang532766020
Kenta Matsudaira533660392363
Anton Kallberg5320736746
Ruwen Filus532568251760
Fedor Kuzmin523858283048
Yujia Zhai5219731325
I-Chen Lee523758232053
Mengyu Yu524156614060
Sarah De Nutte513659101934
Alvaro Robles513460222151
Ovidiu Ionescu502567232350
Marcos Freitas502468301665
Jie Li502170231462
Ryotaro Ogata5029632250
Andrea Todorovic503857121840
Daniel Kosiba503658222547
Yuma Tsuboi4927647370
Ekaterina Guseva49504991243
Bo Fang491478371374
Yulia Prokhorova482665221855
Robert Floras483161211755
Filip Zeljko48465171139
Youngsook Park482962502963
Marc Duran483062262551
Szandra Pergel483459292752
Can Akkuzu4824672250
Niagol Stoyanov483161142239
Dina Meshref483161111444
Gustavo Tsuboi482863312357
Tianyi Jiang483062372461
Cheng-Ting Liao48395531023
Tomislav Kolarek472565192345
Minseok Kim473557553363
Jia Liu472565191359
Yana Tie472565372560
Mihai Bobocica462763232350
Ching Wan Li465944121643
Stefan Fegerl462565311765
Samuel Novota4645513538
Melek Hu463259302852
Mattias Oversjo463358171357
Cazuo Matsumoto453358322952
Thomas Le Breton4528623443
Yuki Matsumoto4531593350
Matilda Ekholm452663232350
Alexander Shibaev452564212051
Chia-Hung Sun4540533633
Peng Tang452961503360
Lin Gui45375571433
Bernadette Szocs452862201361
Daniel Habesohn452862342162
Harald Andersson453159121643
Elena Troshneva443655171849
Audrey Zarif4435562433
Par Gerell442168311962
Mengyuan Guan44395391341
Jian Zeng4425643538
Viacheslav Burov443159121544
Jeongmin Choi4333572529
Maryia Kuchuk43833441324
Adam Szudi434052121250
Sangeun Jeong432266201067
Yuki Nonaka4323653350
Khalid Assar434449151648
Hu Li433059352856
Daniel Gorak432464202050
Yanfei Shen4315749660
Ewout Oostwouder42434981338
Iveta Vacenovska423356392858
Marco Rech Daldosso42395292229
Mercedes Nagyvaradi42464821115
Tetyana Bilenko422563202050
Klaudia Kusinska42375371237
Marina Matsuzawa4225632250
Carole Grundisch423356202347
Lubomir Jancarik412463182047
Dongsoo Kang412859010
Viktoria Pavlovich412265171161
Tomas Konecny412463262353
Saehyuk Joo4119682340
Eonrae Cho413455362658
Masato Shiono4019685645
Kyoka Kato402562000
Oleksandr Didukh402265162044
Yuto Kizukuri4027608657
Noshad Alamiyan40157316964
Frederick Jost4025625550
Kenji Matsudaira402859331963
Jiaduo Wu403256302654
Jian Zhan402265252154
Jon Persson402463221559
Nandor Ecseki403951101050
Zhaoxu Xin4038512529
Samuel Walker393255111346
Zion Lee393553141450
Nima Alamian392858161159
Yuto Higashi3933545456
Kazuhiro Chan392363161650
Eunhye Lee3926609564
Takuya Jin3922648947
Tomas Tregler382659251858
Katarzyna Grzybowska382858352756
Alexandre Cassin3824612250
Quadri Aruna382263252056
Amelie Solja382858241956
Emmanuel Lebesson383155543263
Ivana Tubikanec3739493925
Zi Yang373551443456
Alexandra Privalova373750162242
Taku Takakiwa3724615742
Xue Li37315481142
Byeolnim Kim3742472433
Kirill Skachkov372956202544
Daria Chernova3735512529
Anja Schuh3750435838
Lea Rakovac373452121250
Marton Szita3737505936
Anthony Tran3724612433
Nadeen El-dawlatly37335371335
Mohamed El-beiali362262101343
Zhenqi Barthel362559231856
Maeum Song3624602820
Eric Jouti3630556940
Rita Kertai3621636746
Frane Kojic36305571433
Galia Dvorak363253222646
Debora Vivarelli36424681535
Filip Cipin3626585550
Zengyi Wang362361402067
Suthasini Sawettabut362955101442
Martin Allegro36394871041
Hampus Nordberg362361171259
Krisztina Ambrus353451121643
Laura Gasnier3529555936
Olga Baranova353252101737
Natalia Partyka352459302654
Eugene Wang35157051033
Siu Hang Lam35166913668
Carl Ahlander-j352955010
Kristin Silbereisen342360262353
Michal Obeslo34245981338
Marcos Madrid342162151550
Jiao Li342162201951
Yujin Jo3429546843
Ganna Gaponova341865171652
Katerina Penkavova342954221855
Lily Zhang34206371139
Kasper Sternberg342261181751
Janos Jakab332161212150
Lin Ma33117531879
Gleb Shamruk3349403827
Mateja Jeger3329532340
Jan Zibrat332854121643
Hyundeok Seo332854562470
Bastian Steger32235815768
Ahmed Saleh321667101343
Sara Ramirez322358131645
Andrew Baggaley32186491047
Stanislav Golovanov323151131842
Kiryl Barabanov326433121348
Rajko Gommers3238464736
Mingyung Kim32216010759
Kaii Yoshida321174000
Chih-Chi Wu322754171849
Aliaksandr Khanin3241444833
Timo Boll32117413287
Kyungah Kim3187912667
Dragan Subotic31255561038
Simon Pfeffer31503841127
Ievgeniia Vasylieva3137461118
Andrej Gacina312654221855
Ondrej Bajger314441111052
Jonghoon Lim3110762433
Pawel Fertikowski311962311469
Isabelle Siyun Li31424241029
Liang Ma3126548947
Patrick Baum30176414961
Viktor Brodd3014689660
Weixing Chen302159020
Jens Lundqvist302555271959
Elena Dubkova30225811955
Jingkun Liang30107516964
Lubomir Pistej301665161552
Fen Li3013708753
Fabian Akerstrom302456201459
Michal Benes3044411614
Filip Szymanski2918625363
Petra Petek29483851229
Hon Ming Li293248101148
Linda Bergstrom292653060
Chaohui Zhu29585010
Yu Zhou29976281172
Juan Daher2922573350
Irene Ivancan292455362064
Bojan Crepulja292851151550
Sadi Ismailov293446030
Amalraj Anthony292554141745
Miho Simovic2924551233
David Reitspies2925546746
Kinga Stefanska29295051131
Jesus Cantero292059101638
Rodrigo Gilabert2919604931
Anamaria Erdelji292059131645
Tzu-Yi Yang2923565742
Andrea Landrieu292257010
Xiaoquan Feng292356191556
Nanthana Komwong292554141942
Gustavo Gomez2922575838
Paul Gauzy292356000
Minhyeok Kim2916649564
Roko Tosic299763633
Philipp Kuimov2921581150
Emina Hadziahmetovic29334741127
Jiri Vrablik2813681325
Limei Hu2868215671
Damien Eloi2812701150
Luka Fucec2828503538
Petra Lovas281861101638
Zi Mu2858528390
Chantal Mantz2821573350
Daniela Moskovits2828503633
Juan Lamadrid2819604640
Seul Lee28235511858
Nina Mittelham2818615550
Jessica Yamada283147101737
Jakub Kosowski271860121055
Paul Drinkhall271564221461
Andrada Vincze271466020
Megumi Abe2712691150
Ligia Silva2717617944
Deokhwa Choi271663000
Misoon Kang2712692433
Joao Monteiro271959181358
Zsolt Peto271663191753
Xiaoxin Yang27136810953
Emmanuelle Lennon27235471139
Tiago Apolonia272651251858
Chia-Hui Lin262749101050
Lars Hielscher2612682167
Margaryta Pesotska2619584544
Yumi Jung26166210567
Maria Bykova261563030
Sibel Remzi26294771335
Dominik Habesohn26255131319
Jean-Michel Saive262452000
Katherine Low2634434833
Stefan Leitgeb2649351109
Adam Pattantyus26156391341
Fu Yu261760101343
Vitor Ishiy2625511713
Borna Kovac2622542722
Seiya Kishikawa262353271171
Mika Tsuchida261465010
Rahel Aschwanden26374171237
Ruiwu Tan261760261662
Hajung Seok261958242153
Linda Creemers261859101245
Yannick Vostes25156310856
Theresa Kraft251957020
Lei Kou251563161748
Song I Kim255837278
Yuan Wan2522531233
Jungwoo Lee251464381670
Marko Jevtovic251858181653
Wai Yam Minnie Soo25304551131
Lionel Weber2522534640
Magdalena Sikorska25344251328
Jeremy Petiot2522531325
Jiaqing Yu253442010
Manika Batra2518582722
Michael Tauber2529463730
Yaroslav Zhmudenko251957121348
Alexey Smirnov252253131057
Kazuhiro Yoshimura2516619469
Eunhee Lee251760221658
Qian Li25156313572
Ping Li2512682722
Laurens Tromer25374081044
Doyub Kim251858010
Dang Qiu2517605363
Alina Nikitchanka2523523443
Seonghye Park24126710471
Elias Ranefur2423513633
Marie Migot2432438753
Rira Ishikawa242153010
Pierre-Luc Theriault24344171729
Jin Ueda24136514478
Irina Ermakova2422522433
Minhee Kim2421531233
Xin Liu24292000
Margarita Fetukhina2417591517
Benedek Olah23116891047
Ankita Das2339371109
Ana Codina2321529950
Yevhen Pryshchepa231856101540
Claus Nielsen2332423730
Patryk Zatowka2321525742
Sin Hyok Pak2397217771
Sharath Kamal Achanta231955152142
Bruna Takahashi237775183
Manuel Moya2317585742
Adrien Mattenet232053141352
Admir Duranspahic232152131448
Gavin Rumgay23165971335
Yalan Feng2358225876
Hsing-Yin Liu22254791145
Wang-Wei Peng224035000
Sangeun Oh22126513765
Peter Sereda22116761038
Adriana Diaz2212652340
Gaston Alto2213639756
Hsin Huang2234395645
Hyobin Yoon2218552250
Vildan Gadiev222250030
Paulina Vega22146181142
Yeseo Dang2297112957
Ryusuke Karube2213637464
Seungmin Ryu22116713862
Kenta Tazoe2110683175
Konstantin Chernov212942020
Bora Vang211558251661
He Bai211558101245
Christophe Legout2114607654
Farah Abdel-aziz2129424931
Daniela Monteiro Dodean211558191654
Miguel Vilchez2128432625
El-Sayed Lashin211657111444
Ivan Katkov211755101148
Simon Arvidsson2112643260
Yifang Xian2116573633
Laura Pfefer2128432529
Martin Heimberger2122493730
Shamini Kumaresan212051101442
Dmitrij Prokopcov211953151550
Carlos Machado211854181653
Ojo Onaolapo2122491517
Ying Fan2167817481
Heng-Wei Yang2121504544
Eva Odorova2011653633
Andrei Baibuldin209691150
Zhuojia He205802250
Manca Fajmut20254481535
Aneta Kucerova203238090
Felipe Olivares20234771335
Gencay Menge203040202445
Alena Lemmer201557010
Viatcheslav Krivosheev2012632433
Ka Tak Hung2024452529
Diogo Chen2014594544
Thomas Keinath2019511128
Renata Strbikova201853131546
Yuan Tian201951141450
Katerina Tomanovska2032384736
Kristyna Mikulcova2031391614
Pauline Chasselin2015572340
Chun-Lin Lee2044313443
Darius Knight19165491047
Tomas Mikutis1920491517
Alessandro Baciocchi192741030
Leticia Nakada1910665183
Ruta Paskauskiene19116361038
Chan-Hyeok Park1922464357
Vadim Yarashenka1932371325
Yuko Fujii1914583260
Antonin Gavlas19165481240
Tamolwan Khetkhuan19195011858
Aleksandar Karakasevic191359211264
Alice Abbat1919506843
David Serdaroglu1934364736
Andre Silva191458141058
Iulia Necula19126111761
Ludovic Bierny1916544450
Haneul Kang19870000
Liang Qiu192246010
Ayuka Tanioka1912617558
Poulomi Ghatak1814566746
Sanil Shetty18283991735
Xiaodan Li1857816480
Jennifer Jonsson183038080
Hiroko Fujii18116222873
Dana Cechova18185091047
Marija Galonja1828393730
Andrei Filimon1811626746
Yan Guo1857814382
Karim El-shaarawy182542000
Shun-Hung Chang1829385550
Zoran Primorac1815556843
Arseniy Gusev181653000
Robert Gardos182047312258
Riyo Nemoto181064000
Kirill Shvetc182938000
Xialian Ni1811625838
Alberto Mino1815554931
Daniel Reed18106415963
Xue Jie Pang183733191163
Mohamed Shouman1821461420
Chiaki Kato181064000
Ludvik Persolja1831373538
King Ho Mak1737316940
Prachi Jha1714555838
Jesper Hedlund171849010
Hongtao Chen172046070
David Mcbeath17273981044
Darko Jorgic1719477464
Kristyna Stefcova1727392529
Sunae Yoon171063010
Natalia Bajor1714552529
Kilian Ort179652167
Viktoria Truzsinszki1717501420
Kirill Gerassimenko1711612722
Taras Merzlikin1720461233
Pablo Tabachnik1712597654
Pao-Wen Tsui1734331150
Nadine Bollmeier179659660
Karolina Mynarova1726401420
Horacio Cifuentes1710631233
Yousra Helmy1724413633
Junghoon Kim176741150
Cheng Zhu17194000
Ariel Hsing1613555742
Moonyoung Choi167701150
Shiho Ono1612574267
Yuk Cheung161453231266
Mikkel Hindersson16184771041
Carlos Franco1623411713
Jiawei Li161159251169
Jeff Yamada161453020
Tobias Rasmussen1622423633
Chu Yan Leung161355201361
Hyunjung Moon166734357
Xiaoxi Che162892250
Po-Hsien Lu1647255456
Javier Benito1623411233
Myong Sun Ri1677010567
Anna Tikhomirova161257181260
Svetlana Mokhnacheva162936010
Gaoyang Liu1677011569
Andy Pereira168679469
Michal Bardon168672340
Jina Hwang1617484640
Liqin Wang1547917481
Elia Schmid1513541420
Valentina Sabitova1514524450
Tomas Polansky1521425550
Zhixu Wang151158010
Humberto Manhani1513542529
Monika Molnar15263771532
Robert Svensson1510602625
Evgueni Chtchetinine157685550
Valentin Nad Nemedi1523391420
Quentin Pradelle152637010
Gokce Nur Gungor1529343827
Nathalie Marchetti152637000
Bojan Tokic151550191359
Andreas Tornkvist1510604450
Endika Diez1512562433
Eskil Lindholm153928060
Chengzhu Zhu1516488373
Joanna Drinkhall1512564931
Dingshuo Liu15383000
Antonina Savelyeva159633350
Bence Majoros1512562340
Yan Zhao1576817577
Gabriela Feher151158101148
Jia Wen1557520580
Massao Kohatsu1513544267
Adrian Crisan1511585456
Qiang Zhang154796460
Christian Suss14864010
Maria Lorenzotti1410582433
Martin Storf1415486746
Tomislav Zubcic1410582529
Alin Spelbus142338040
Lucas Bayona14961010
Sandra Wabik1419422433
Yuri Yamanashi149618657
Alexander Chen1431313730
Yuki Hirano1411561325
Yue Wu1419425936
Hyun Lee141254030
Kyungmin Kim148648657
Panagiotis Gionis1411567944
Ziyang Yu143829282
Paula Medina14115661135
Xuan Zhang141450020
Artur Grigorev148641150
Lisa Lung1413524450
Nicolas Galvano1416472340
Elizaveta Khlyzova1418441325
Jiaqi Zheng1412546746
Hanna Patseyeva1423383443
Mate Moricz1423382529
Yue Guo1447822196
Mi Gyong Ri1467011761
Egle Stuckyte141647101050
Zhiwen He141352151354
Marina Berho14961000
Aleksandra Radonjic1419422340
Kwok See Yu1415485936
Daria Trigolos1420413538
Chenhao Xu141932167
Qiangbing Li1414502250
Galila Nasser1314482340
Giorgia Piccolin1332292820
Yee Lok Lam1324356650
Dayoung Jee1312522250
Ryan Jenkins135724450
Ivan Juzbasic137652340
Carelyn Cordero1315463350
Ibrahem Al-hasan1311541614
Polina Trifonova1313502433
Seungmin Cho1310574267
Jose Miguel Ramirez13135051033
Yoshihiro Ozawa13959000
Wenzhang Tao13193000
Supanut Wisutmaythangkoon131645000
Anna Rossikhina132435010
Zoltan Fejer-konnerth138623260
Salem Al-hasan1331301614
Laura Ramirez1332291325
Donghoon Kang1312521233
Jaehyun An131252010
Agustina Iwasa1331301517
Daniel Schaffer131350020
Fei Xue12475000
Il Choe125716275
Ganna Farladanska1219391517
Vitaly Nekhvedovich1214466746
Azusa Ichikawa129571150
Ganghyeon Park126675363
Yi-Yao Lai123327000
Omar Bedair1211522250
Max Poungsri1222356746
Kwang Won Ri1210555456
Chuqin Wang12475000
Gustavo Yokota12475000
Mohamed Elsobky1214461420
Gaetan Swartenbrouckx1211521150
Hiromitsu Kasahara128605363
Hye Song Kim1286020969
Yujin Lee1215442529
Danilo Toma128602250
Jiho Kim121446010
Padasak Tanviriyavechakul1213482722
Xi Liu123805271
Kun Shang123807370
Olga Kulikova121055020
Konstantinos Papageorgiou125713538
Miyuki Tamaishi12475000
Kai Zhou1238010283
Xiaojie Yuan12286000
Aleksandr Smirnov1212505645
Sas Lasan127634931
Mawussi Agbetoglo12860050
Honoka Hashimoto12475000
Rika Suzuki121348010
Fermin Tenti121055010
Xintong Zhou1238050100
Fei Liu123806186
Shuai Hao1228619483
Hala Cho1214463538
Charlotte Carey1114446843
Tung-Yi Yeh113524000
Maja Krzewicka1118382529
Te Ma115693260
Alexander Valuch1126307750
Mahmoud Zaghloul111052000
Viktor Gorman111739000
Timothy Wang11115091145
Yi Wu1113461150
Jorge Campos117619469
Marcelo Fernandez11665020
Cristina Hirici119551325
Martin Palatinus111739010
Shady Magdy1110522167
Airi Abe11379000
Andreas Levenko1119371233
Haruna Fukuoka115693175
Man Ho Kwan1133254833
Jiayi Li112851150
Kanak Jha1117394736
Marc Rode111052010
Soumyadeep Roy1111504640
Yoshiyuki Kato115692167
Aneta Maksuti1113462340
Alejandro Calvo112332050
Masato Kakitsuka111150000
Lars Ronneberg112828040
Kirill Shchetinkin111052000
Javier Cillis1111501517
Dmytro Pysar118582433
Miyoung Park1195514864
Dmitry Chumakou111444010
Alfredo Carneros117616746
Naomi Owen1113467944
Akinwale Fagbamila11858010
Peter Fazekas108564450
Suncica Vugrinec10377000
Mouma Das10124591047
Wei-Chieh Wen101934000
Ruochen Gu102833260
Hyunju Lee10856030
Minhyuck Cheon108563260
Ayane Morita101148010
Yuting Gu1066318482
Nitin Vasanth Philips1015403350
Kelly Sibley108565742
Omri Ben Ari107593730
Megan Phillips1018361420
Mie Jacobsen1020333538
Merve Menge1012454544
Petr Korbel1013434833
Florian Schreiner101442000
Christopher Doran1011482340
Michaela Karlsson103025030
Tessy Gonderinger1011481233
Yijun Feng10567010
Misaki Nakajima107591150
Natalia Castellano1011482722
Yearam Lee1018364544
Yoko Hirano109532250
Diego Rodriguez107592625
Xingtong Chen103773260
Jorgen Persson1010502340
Tomoya Fujimura10759000
Yuki Matsuyama1011487370
Michal Bankosz101442020
Anelia Lupulesku102132040
Minami Doi106634267
Nora Escartin101737030
Kyrylo Samokysh109532250
Yadira Silva1011485838
Marcelo Aguirre108567558
Natalya Prosvirnina10471000
Magdalena Szczerkowska1012454450
Bernadett Balint99501325
Juan Luperdi923282918
Afshin Noroozi910475645
Qihao Zhou94696367
Xiang Lyu937511285
Naoki Matsuda9950000
Anna Fenyvesi914391420
Angeliki Papadaki99504544
Rachel Moret9183371041
Olufunke Oshonaike93751325
Kosei Hirano9853000
Tianyu Li9282000
Wi Hun Kang95643538
Madhurika Patkar9193271237
Morten Rasmussen9124371041
Nicole Trosman98534544
Lizaveta Karasiova9756010
Muhamad Ashraf Haiqal9950020
Yi-Ju Wang928243350
Chiara Colantoni922291420
Igor Rubtsov95645645
Anais Leveque910471150
Yuegu Wang956411569
Siqi Fan9469000
Mahjobeh Omrani99504544
Eva Jurkova925262625
Antonina Szymanska95643538
Oceane Guisnel916364357
Pak Nam Ng97564267
Beibei Sun91047171063
Alexander Franzen912431150
Daewoo Kim91341010
Maria Taylakova91538010
Camila Arguelles918338753
Yuki Morita9282000
Zhenhua Dederko93752529
Roman Rezetka92328020
Benjamin Rogiers96606275
Elza Sharipova91538010
Krisztina Toth99509660
Tobias Lau912431325
Gabriela Soto98532167
Joohyun Park9950010
Masahiro Otsuka91047000
Yu-Hsin Liu920318657
Bartosz Such97562433
Jubin Kumar912433443
Mateusz Golebiowski98533350
Sara El-sokary9375010
Neda Shahsavari98534450
Josip Huzjak9660000
Eline Loyen921304544
Petko Gabrovski911451420
Jana Tomazini96603538
Galal Raafat9756000
Mohammadreza Akhlaghpasand83732250
Mie Skov8850010
Hui-Tsun Hsu826249756
Hidetoshi Oya86571150
Cedric Merchez8562000
Tamara Tomanova818311420
Ilya Shamin8850010
Sara Hassan812401517
Judith Morales85621420
Segun Toriola8467050
David Powell8163351033
Jaeyoung Yoon83732250
Heverton Guedes Di Braz8947010
Piotr Chodorski8947010
Dominik Scheja813385456
Uros Slatinsek88502529
Miki Tsuchida8753010
Yuko Imamura81142010
Yu-Chiao Huang813381233
Arthur Bilas8850010
Pooja Sahasrabudhe815352340
Neha Aggarwal817325838
Yuichi Tokiyoshi8657000
Ka Chun Tse813385742
Mizuki Morizono8373000
Jingqi Cheng83733260
Katia Kawai81831020
Sannamari Bolenius83021040
Ahmed Nadim8467010
Taimu Arinobu8657000
Angie Umbacia810442250
Divya Deshpande8562010
Stefanie Christensen83220000
Artem Vnukov81338000
Henrique Narita81142010
Chao Zhai82805271
Qi Liu815352340
Konstantinos Konstantinopoulos81338020
Irfan Cekic85624450
Tilda Johansson817321325
Espen Ronneberg816335742
Eunchae Ji812401150
Dan Liu8280000
Reem El-eraky81240010
Hugo Hoyama85626555
William Henzell85624640
Anelia Karova811423538
Mikhail Gladyshev810442340
Barbora Kapounova8947010
Ilya Zhidkov81535010
Nam Chol Kim83732340
Qi Chen846717577
Yu Amano8753000
Deni Kozul811421233
Jiayuan Li72782250
Pernille Agerholm710415550
Lisa Ridolfi710412529
Miki Fujihara7370000
Lady Ruano76545550
Simon Berglund71335000
Konstantinos Lagogiannis74644544
Abdel-Rahman Mohamed7558000
Cornelia Molnar75581614
Marko Petkov714335645
Kentaro Miuchi7370010
Makanjuola Kazeem715328947
Eva Braun76542250
Monika Pietkiewicz77505550
Danielle Konsbruck710411150
Jeongwoo Park710412250
Eric Mancini78472433
Jakub Kleprlik76543260
Esther Oribamise76541150
Miad Lotfijanabadi79441233
Yana Timina714333925
Jian Fang Lay75584736
Elisa Trotti712374450
Dandan Sheng73703260
Caroline Hajok71041010
Erica Wu75586555
Bruna Alexandre717292250
Maxim Belikov7750000
Sanem Sahin723234736
Timea Peterman-varga714331233
Islam Sonbol7278000
Alfredas Udra713352722
Craig Howieson77503538
Aikaterini Toliou76541325
Inna Karagodina71139020
Jieun Shin7278000
Junghwa Seo712374450
Lee Wei Beh79443538
Chenchen Chang72788189
Sayed Ramadan79441233
Ignacio Riback71041010
Un Hyok Pak7278010
Laszlo Magyar710411150
Azeez Ogunlade74641150
Sebastian Roman7750010
Irina Ciobanu76544357
Ida Jazbec7750000
Mihai Sargu711395456
Minho Kang78471233
Eric Berner77503443
Dominique Plattner713356650
Siarhei Afanasenka73716040
Bassel Alaa7750000
Chung-Yi Wang Li723233350
Nicola Mohler77503350
Ce Yang7188000
Hyo Sim Cha7278010
Eriko Kitaoka73701150
Fatima Zohra Mazigh7847000
Martin Olejnik6555000
Diego Teplitzky6275000
Valeria Kotcyur6843010
Daniel Gonzalez61233040
Pavel Pulnyi6275000
Nicole Galitschitsch612331233
Cecilia Akpan62753175
Jong Kim655528780
Gregor Zafostnik612331517
Andrey Milovanov650113730
Maksim Kiselev61233000
Adrian Dodean6367020
Bowen Chen6367000
Illia Barbolin611351233
Peifeng Zheng6186010
Tatsuo Seyama62753175
Seira Ushijima6275000
Noha Yousry612332250
Mamata Prabhu6275000
Angharad Phillips61825010
Eric Glod622213443
Boboye Oyeniyan64601150
Martin Khatchanov61038010
Arnaud Dairon6275000
Airi Morinaga6460000
Rou You Lee61726040
Yu-Ling Hou67461420
Krisztian Nagy612338562
Olasunkanmi Ogini6460010
Yutaka Matsubara6650000
Anastasiya Golubeva6367000
Arnoldas Domeika6650010
Jinkwon Lee65553260
Alan Zaikin6746000
Hokuto Koriyama63673175
Franco Titolo61924000
Minha Hwang6555000
Saheed Idowu67461811
Aida Rahmo61135010
Islam Moukafih6940020
Petro Kim613321150
Joachim Bachstatter6460000
Leila Oliveira63676460
Gustavo Souza6555010
Alexandru Manole61825030
Paula Bueno615291420
Offiong Edem613323925
Wenling Tan64602340
Karin Adamkova62023050
Aleksei Zhukov6555000
Tomokazu Harimoto6746040
Nikita Yarushin61332000
Svetlana Ganina62751150
Nozomi Hasama65551150
Janet Effiom6940050
Adriel Di Salvo6843020
Pablo Saragovi65551150
Nataliya Sladkova67462625
Matiss Burgis68434833
Veronika Pavlovich674611665
Nai-I Hsiung61233010
Emilien Vanrossomme613326460
Zokhid Kenjaev63676555
Saki Shibata6555000
Brian Schvab6650000
Herng Hwee Yee618252433
Josef Simoncik6460010
Sutirtha Mukherjee6275000
Radek Kostal6275000
Shihao Wei61863175
Ilija Majstorovic635151420
Victoria Lebedeva6940000
Maria Christoforaki69406650
Adem Hmam68432529
Guillermo Martinez614301233
Chee Feng Leong6940020
Shady Sonbol6746000
Kaito Fujimoto6367000
Pavel Khripunenko61038000
Filareti Exarchou68434544
Shinhae Park6746000
Sachie Shigemoto62751150
Samuel Kaluzny624202250
Natsumi Nakahata6275000
Francisco Sanchi66501150
Misato Niwa66501233
Miwako Ishizuka63671150
Erik Illas61038010
Sudhanshu Grover66502250
Yuliya Gats615292722
Salvador Uribe618256940
Andriy Sitak61233040
Angela Guan6275010
Ya-Chuan Chang68434267
Tamara Pavcnik61627030
Xavier Peral61529010
Yitong Liu6367000
Ke Chen518350100
Lidney Castro5363000
Teodor Yordanov53632250
Hsuan-Ming Lin5550000
Traian Ciociu5363010
Gul Pembe Ozkaya510331420
Kritiwika Roy5838010
Ahmed Mabrouk53631150
Chia-Liang Hsu5936000
Lina Gil57422250
Rene Schaible510331233
Boris Mihailovic514261150
Mousumi Paul51033030
Aliz Durcik514261233
Suraju Saka55503730
Tengteng Liu52711150
Sarah Hanffou54563350
Rheann Chung53631233
Ronald Redjep5838010
Vitor Santos5363000
Lauranne Hackemack5936000
Oxana Fadeeva55505456
Muhd Shakirin Ibrahim56451420
Olga Bliznet52716460
Kunal Chodri5271000
Maryam Samet58382433
Olajide Omotayo58381325
Vitaliy Lyevshyn51525040
Ajoke Ojomu5550010
Un Song Sim5183010
Nam Hae Kim5550010
Kohei Morimoto510331150
Stepan Shaposhnikov51033000
Zaid Abo Yaman5936040
Yuji Kato5271000
Imane Lemmanni5936000
Un Ju Jong53631150
Mounaim Tirselt55501325
Yon Mardiyono52715271
Chen Sun51831150
Manyu Wang518350100
Valeria Shcherbatykh51033010
Israel Barreto5363000
Paula Markati52020010
Roxana Istrate5456010
Taisei Matsushita5456000
Seun Ajetunmobi53632340
Xiangjing Zhang5363000
Dexter St Louis52711420
Rashidat Ogundele52711150
Kilomo Vitta5456000
Andrea Estrada512296746
Ashraf Sobhy5456000
Lennart Wehking54562250
Christian Luginger51723000
Sarthak Gandhi5645000
Daniel Kriston59361325
Jonathan Pino55507558
Fang Zhu55503350
Michael Maze5456000
Lais Toma51426010
Nurudeen Hassan5363000
Nimota Aregbesola5550000
Calum Main51525000
Gerrit Engemann54562250
Aleksandr Lusin55502340
Fuzhou Zhang51832167
Michel Martinez5271000
Jasper Merckx51033010
Ying Ho516241420
Shimon Rabinovich52715363
Petr David5363000
Maryam Jalaligorgan5363000
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya51033000
Bohumil Vozicky5271000
Casper Ter Luun512291325
Andrea Guzman5742010
Kalinikos Kreanga57421325
Judy Hugh54563260
Ryohei Kanoya5363000
Maksim Stulii5742000
Jing Yuan Yin5271000
Ipek Karahan531145936
Phillip Xiao58382340
Aurore Dessaint53632340
Tamara Boros5550010
Adina Diaconu55501233
Isaac Zauli5363000
Yan Yao52714267
Brian Afanador5742020
Jose Manuel Ruiz59361233
Alexander Makarov5742000
Josefin Lund51822010
Rashid Omar56454450
Chia-Chih Lin520202250
Annie Yang56455645
Ana Neves52715363
Anqi Luo56454450
Dayeon Kang51229000
Yurika Taira5363000
Adam Lindner5271000
Can Wang5271000
Alexander Stetsenko5550000
Johan Chavez5742000
Karim Ramadan51624000
Johanna Hepke41422010
Gulchekhra Khusseinova48334544
Koen Hageraats415212340
Johan Sondell4450000
Katarzyna Nowocin41029010
Fulya Yildirim44503443
Laurens Devos4833000
Fatma Alaa4357010
Anisara Muangsuk45442529
Subhajit Saha43571233
Ignacio Saracho4357000
Andrey Bukin4640000
Vallot Vainula43576555
Samuel Galvez4357010
Candela Molero412251233
Allan Bentsen44503260
Vasilij Filatov4450000
Giorgos Konstantinopoulos41324020
Erny Tsao4833020
Theodore Tran4833010
Sock Khim Ng4267010
Jakub Seibert418181233
Aly Lashin4640000
Ivan Zeljko4736000
Naoto Shibata4357000
Timur Kelbuganov414222918
Tze Wing Mak413244450
Seri Park4544010
Kiril Popov4180010
Ahmad Al-mohannadi49314736
Fagr Shouman4931000
Diogo Silva41803175
Aleksandr Kuchuk4544000
Yang Yu4180010
Maki Shiomi4357000
Tomas Joffre4736010
Petyo Krastev425148850
Marios Yiangou43573350
Chloe Thomas410291420
Artem Zimarin41029000
Diogo Carvalho46403350
Chun-Hsiang Chen4357010
Gilles Michely45444640
Sean Doherty41225000
Dennis Carvalho4736000
Louis Welschbillig4267000
Roksana Zalomska412252340
Roza Soposki41029010
Junghyun Kim4267010
Christina Kallberg48331325
Nikoleta Stefanova44501325
Gremlis Arvelo410293443
Ilham Mezouary4931000
Melinda Ciurcui42671150
Jingyu Mu41801150
Bryan Blas413243827
Reem Hosam4833000
Olga Kim43571150
Adnan Sehic4450020
Yanmei Yang42671150
Geovanny Coello49312529
Alexandra Semenova4357000
Nina Zupancic415211233
Wen Guo41802167
Paulius Gura4450000
Asset Babassov4931000
Katarzyna Slifirczyk419172529
Yuki Hirata4180000
Kathrin Muhlbach45442250
Chung Wan Wong419171233
Tomo Miyazaki4357000
Xinxu Anthony Zhao4267000
Pierre-Luc Hinse44501325
Reem El-shobary41127010
Alexander Flemming4357010
Dorina Srebrnjak420171150
Jingwen Rao41809190
Nikita Vilenchyts41818000
Daniel Zwickl47366650
Dominik Zeljko41521000
Aia Mohamed423151713
Wonjin Choi45445363
Ingrida Preidziute4544010
Shelli Gelman4267030
Chaisit Chaitat46405550
Hang Yin4180010
Zoltan Varga4450000
Katalina Gatinska43573538
Lina Misikonyte4180020
Mohamed Saleh410292529
Na Liu49311420
Torben Wosik4267000
Chun-Hui Lee4468000
Hana Bartosova4833020
Babatunde Babafemi4450000
Tatjana Tsistjakova42672433
Kana Takeuchi4450000
Joshua Band4527000
Tina Lin4267000
Alice Loveridge45441325
Karen Rojas4736030
Pradeeban Peter-paul42671233
Hyon Hwa Choe4267010
Anna Ivannikova41029010
Onyinyechi Mbah4640000
Pere Navarro4640000
Patrik Sukic41225010
Romain Ruiz4357000
Gustavo Terohata4640000
Sarah Berge4357000
Sreeja Akula47361150
Nicolas Champod4450020
Abiodun Lawal4357030
Hammed Adeyinka4357010
Yi Liu4267010
Tim Janssens4450000
Zoltan Pete4640010
Jonathan Nativel41029040
Lorencio Lupulesku411271325
Xuan Wang41801150
Chol Min O42671150
Juan Vila Batista44504450
Johana Araque45445645
Seungjun Lee4736000
Damiano Seretti41324020
Evgeny Petrukhin4736010
Kai Zhang4267000
Anastasios Riniotis42672250
Neven Juzbasic4640000
Andre Ho47361325
Lucia Truksova410293443
Jaejun Cho4450000
Samat Beisenov43572340
Asya Kasabova45442250
Haesun Oh4450000
Ibrahim Gunduz49313350
Bjorn Helbing43572167
Kien Quoc Doan41803175
Nishaad Shah41225020
Angela Mori49313443
Chen Wang4640010
Henry Mujica4450040
Kristian Kobes42315111444
Qingliang Wang4267000
Gaoyuan Lin42677188
Denys Kalachevskyi410291325
Takanori Shimoyama4180000
Xin Chris Yan44501150
Emil Santos48332433
Emir Baca4267010
Abosede Odusanya4267010
Shigeko Nakamura4180000
Franjo Marelja41029000
Liunisi Han47361150
Mao-Cheng Chin41324000
Jaroslaw Tomicki4267010
Jeremy Lau4357000
David Vorcnik41422010
Leila Imre31319000
Midya Lotfollah Nasabi3175000
Jeremy Hazin3260000
Rachid El Boubou3538050
Rianne Van Duin3378010
Natalia Shokhova3260000
Martin Jezo31319010
Florian Cnudde38271150
Islem Laid3827050
David Karas37301150
Ming Liu31752167
Uros Gordic3260000
Abdullah Yigenler38272340
Patryk Chojnowski3260000
Egor Timin3443000
Katsiaryna Bayeva31715000
Song Liu33504357
Jin Sun3350000
Sujin Lee3538000
Peng Chen31752167
Christian Hotz39251325
On Na Leong31754267
Egle Tamasauskaite3350000
Olaide Atinuke35381150
Fatima Martinez3538000
Patrick Stobberup31121000
Ssu-Hua Chiu3827020
Wei Cao3175010
Tvin Moumjoghlian37301517
Ema Marn311211150
Agnieszka Kaczmarek3925030
Airi Avameri35381233
Yujin Kim3175000
Jide Ogidiolu3350000
Lenka Harabaszova39253443
Marte Aasebo317153730
Cristian Pletea35381150
Aleksandr Tiutriumov3827000
Stanislav Kucera313192167
Phuong Nam Do3260000
Calvin Chan3350000
Marie Maesen3730010
Wade Townsend3538020
Xavier Therien32601233
Mikalai Zrazhavets3730000
Sergey Elizarov3260000
Marco Navas36337558
German Shemet31517040
Abdul-Rahman Mahmoud3260000
Ganiat Ogundele3443020
Jiaji Wu33501233
Veronica Mosconi31319030
Ganiyat Aruna38271420
Malin Pettersson3175010
Yuya Mizuno3175000
Robert Eriksson3175000
Joshua Oladiran3538000
Johan Hagberg3538000
Elitsa Zamfirova37301325
Monica Serrano32602340
Michal Lebeda32810000
Wei Nie31752167
Zihao Geng32602167
Batuhan Ulucak39251150
Eskild Jorgensen32810020
Diane Jiang3175000
Guillermo Munoz3350010
Yuta Tanaka3350010
Paul David3260020
Raman Verhunou3730010
Igor Ni32602340
Su Gang Kim3260000
Zala Veronik3827000
Lizaveta Tsikhanava31121010
Eva Brito36331233
Yui Sato39251150
Klara Cakol316161150
Zheng Jie Edric Lim31319020
Natali Ruvman31752250
Philip Merz31319010
Seyed Pourya Omrani321132340
Miroslav Horejsi3633000
Fatimo Bello3443010
Michelle Liaw35382250
Adham Hassan3730000
Ju-Fang Hsueh3443000
Yannick Maes3260000
Anastasiya Bachina3827000
Federico Cherny3350000
Ryong Song Kwon3260010
Jonas Stener3350000
Anton Anisimov3350000
Rodrigo Bortoli3260000
Simay Kulakceken32113030
Emiliano Riofrio3443010
Gregoire Jean3350000
Alexander Echavarria35381614
Thavisack Phathaphone33503633
Tjasa Zaloznik39251233
Pawel Chmiel33502250
Monika Fuhrer3633020
Dorde Borcic3260000
Linfeng Zhu31754180
Daniel Santos3633000
Elena Abaimova3260000
Yiyong Fan3175000
Meral Ildiz Ali32601150
Martina Smistikova311214544
Vladislav Tanchev3443010
Vincent Rousseau-emond3538010
Daniely Rios36331233
Domonkos Kovacs31023000
Xing Han35383730
Ishara Madurangi32604450
Yonghui Liang3260000
Artur Bialek3260000
Rares Sipos31121010
Srdan Milicevic32605456
Aly Ghallab3175000
Veronika Tuslova3633000
Bojan Roposa35384357
Maria Malanina3633020
Henrik Johansson31023000
Sergey Filchev3633000
Sebastian Moavro335841225
Valerij Rakov3827020
Jihwan Kim3350000
Hasan Juma314182433
Paulo Rocha3260000
Huda Mustafa32013010
Daniel Carvalho3730000
Grace Yang3175000
Tin-Tin Ho3350000
Amanda Marques3925000
Qinglei Cui32603260
Sol Song Kim3175000
Cynthia Kwabi3538000
Daniel O'connell318144736
Valentin Pieraert33501150
Olga Gordeeva3443000
Aashay Patel3175000
Marina Kravchenko3175010
Julio Li3538020
Mahmoud Fathy33501150
Elmurod Holikov35383443
Mirna Tomic3925000
Oscar Enrique Gonzales3175000
Maya Kunats31121000
Fiona Zhu3443010
Tatsuya Ono3260010
John Murphy36332340
Alina Sandul32603443
Barbara Perrone3538000
Katja Gutnik37301150
Husain Al-bahrani311211517
Daniela Ortega31023020
Mario Fuquene38274357
Paul Lavergne3175000
Vladimir Radonjic31220000
Reiko Ikegami32601150
Isabel Chu3350000
Suzanne Dieker33683538
Constantin Cioti3633010
Sanghyun Yang3925010
Emad Moselhy3175010
Denis Zholudev319142625
Kasumi Kimura3350000
Andrei Tcybin3350000
Claudio Moya3175000
En-Ti Fu32411020
Ricardo Bonnin3350000
Denis Ivonin3730000
Maia Harima31517000
Hyok Jun Kim3260010
Seunghyeok Lee3350000
Joseph Osedunkwu3827000
Ron Davidovitz32602340
Maria Panarina31121010
Nicky Zetsen3925010
Yeongeun An3260000
Waled Nasser Alhajjai31220020
Ramil Mutygullin3827000
Ioulia Degtiar37301233
Oussama Chaieb3350000
Olawale Olaniyi3175010
Jaka Golavsek37301233
Tai-Wei Wang3730000
Mirella Madacki31319000
Mehran Ahadi31752167
Amanda Fauvel3350000
Mo Zhang35384450
Yoshimi Ikeda31751150
Hyon Sim Ri34431150
Andres Carlier32603260
Margo Degraef31814020
Veniamin Dubrovin312203443
Aarsh Shah3175000
Zhana Petrova21672250
Cheng Xia2250000
Ammadine Litobaka2433000
Jann Mari Nayre2433000
Junsang Lee2167010
Wancheol Kim2433010
David Kostadinov2433000
Billy Xu Ding2433000
Adriel Kornschuh2433000
Zakaria Mercade2722010
Rimma Gufranova25297654
Mark Hazinski23402340
Senhora D'souza2722020
Kata Toth2918020
Daria Chernoray2918000
Jinwook Yoo28201233
Mesrop Ghukasyan22501233
Kestutis Zeimys25291420
Thibaut Darcis2918010
Mai Kawamura2250000
Kin Wa Leong22504450
Safa Saidani2340040
Karol Szarmach2167000
Nodira Burkhankhodjaeva22503260
Justin Nguyen2340000
Jose Luis Maestre21017010
Nour-Allah Mahmoud2250000
Maggie Meng Tian2167000
Jorge Costa2250000
Yana Bahucharskaya2625000
Elena Lopez215121233
Marta Golota23401233
Safa Avci29183443
Vinay Desai2340000
Diana Lupu22501150
Ryuzo Kubota2340000
Vinicius Portela2433000
Camila Kaizoji2918010
Oluwafunke Hassan2433000
Mabelyn Enriquez26251325
Elena Timina26251150
Julia Kaim2340010
Regina Kim21672167
Samson Dubina2250000
Cristian Fuenzalida2340010
Olanrewaju Jegede21672167
Aymane Basseri2433000
Estevan Moser2340000
Aleksandra Savic2722000
Oriol Monzo24331150
Hermann Muhlbach2433030
Gedeon Kassag2433000
Enio Mendes23401233
Mohamed Adel El-dessouky2250000
Ariel Teplitzky2340000
Daan Sliepen21671233
Jhonathan Nunez21017000
Birdie Boro2820020
Andreia Dodean2625000
Eunji Kim21115000
Melanie Diaz25292340
Jane Yan2167000
Andrei Fiodarau2820000
Ahmed Dabous2250000
Jennie Wolf2529000
Tobi Falana2625000
Martina Pohar22501233
Denis Bekir2433010
Jong Hyok Im2167010
Ellen Holmsten29184357
Jiabao Liu2167000
Michel De Boer2167000
Zhongze Liu21671150
Azeez Solanke2340000
Yu-Peng Lee2433000
Lia Ohira2918010
Valeriy Zonenko2250000
Lorenzo Ragni21413020
Kristina Zetterstrom213131150
Diane Dongye Chen2250000
Berta Rodriguez23405363
Daria Luczakowska2250010
Sunday Akomolafe2250000
Anastasia Burkova2433000
Maria Castillo22502167
Chung Hei Chiu27221233
Ekaterina Okhotnikova2529000
Ayo Udoh2167000
Dennis Klein26252250
Valdas Martinkus23401150
Yidi Wang2167000
Katsuya Yamamoto2250000
Olga Vlasova2250000
Anthony Peretti2625000
Georgia Zavitsanou21214000
Kristina Vaskeviciute2167010
Mercedes Madrid23402340
Jin Hyang Kim2167000
Matej Jelic21017000
Luisana Perez21671150
Hyong Jin Kim2250000
Joy Li2250000
Tom Sfiligoj21214020
Mallika Bhandarkar212141325
Abishek Ravichandran2167000
Iryna Motsyk21673260
Mathan Simon2340000
Julija Veskovska2167020
Jordy Piccolin2918020
Jim Butler2167000
Lingxuan Kong21672167
Lorena Orlic2529000
Seangdavieng Douangpanya23402340
Said Reda2340000
Oumaima Bettache2433000
Anastassiya Lavrova25292433
Ishana Deb2167000
Takuto Izumo2820000
Nikole Maldonado2340010
Ignacio Amaro2250000
Rubina Vardanyan22501233
Zdena Blaskova2340000
Emmanuel Ngwe Nikeng2340010
Ajla Kovac25292250
Fatima Kazeem2250000
Claire Xiao2433000
Mitja Horvat2529030
Nina Pavlin29181420
Mohammed Alyafei26252433
Olouwachehoun Guiganfode25291233
Allan Calvo24331614
Anushka Oak2167000
Bin Li21672167
Karim Abou-elmagd2250000
Artur Abusev2820000
Nikola Strugarevic2722000
Tomas Kopanyi2625020
Nouh Mestaghanim2433000
Yume Takahashi2433000
Karina Hayama2340010
Orawan Paranang23404267
Hannah Hicks27221233
Alejandro Rodriguez23402340
Julian Mohr24332250
Victor Subonj2167000
Gustavo Sepulveda2250010
Semen Razhev2918000
Ryan Rodney Jacolo2433000
Jungsam Lee21673175
Rashed Hassan210174450
Ilya Berezin2820000
Musibau Babatunde2250000
Christ Bienatiki2340000
Akiko Matsuura21671150
Jingjie Lin27221233
Nermin Sabry2433000
Yi-Hsuan Yang2820000
Kane Townsend28201420
Ekaterina Kuchenkova2433000
Cesar Luque2167000
Catalina Fernandez2340010
Jiaming Chao2433000
Abdulaziz Al-abbad2167010
Heming Hu28202340
Wasiu Alabi Wahab2625000
Nathan Hsu2820000
Nabita Shrestha23402250
Hyok Bong Kim243320677
Ezequiel Apud2433000
Hojun Lee2250000
Doljinzuu Batbayar2167020
Hao Guo2167000
Stefano Tomasi2250010
Kai Xin Zena Sim21672167
Hamidreza Taherkhani25292340
Abhishek Yadav27222250
Taehoon Kim2433020
Ji Song An22503175
Marco Vannucci21413050
Avo Moumjoghlian213133730
Jessica Silva Prates2722000
Liying Tang2167000
Rohan Sirisena22502340
Lucie Gauthier23401150
Branimir Kovacevic2529000
Shodai Sakane2167000
Jinju Kim2167000
Petr Kaucky2625000
Mohammad Salameh21115020
Sally Zhang2433020
Paula Fukuhara27221233
Tomasz Lewandowski23401233
Arina Singeorzan2433010
Boutayna Benaouich21214000
Marko Medjugorac2340010
Sami Kherouf24331420
Annick Stammet2433000
Rodrigo Bayona2722000
Seokho Kim2167000
Hye Song Sin24331150
Allen Wang2167000
Tae Ryong U2250000
Yan Guo21671150
Bode Abiodun24334180
Fabiola Ramos21671233
Yuliya Piatlina21017000
Suk Hyun Son2433010
Amin Miralmasi2820030
Carlos Ishida2340000
Hector Gatica26252722
Andrei Tsiarokhin2167000
Benjamin Houghton21017000
Gudmundur Stephensen2167000
Lucy Ma2167000
Winberly Montero211151325
Krasimira Yovkova28202250
Xuecong Cui22501150
Ming Han Maxxe Tay21313020
Tatsuya Hidaka2250000
Bektemir Ysmailov2340000
Yu Shao2167000
Anastasiia Golubeva2340000
Alexander Olonov2433000
Joao Gabriel Santos2433000
Mahmoud Nabil2722000
Laura Huang2167000
Amy Wang2167010
Saleem Abbas24331325
Paloma Sarmiento25292250
Niall Cameron216111517
Sabina Pankova21017000
Chien-Tu Huang2433020
Sut Fei Tam2167010
Funmiola Ajala2167010
Jiale Ji2250010
Teodor Alexandrov210176460
Paola Mori2340010
Lester Lee2340000
Allan Aguillar2433000
Danila Travin2340000
Yannis Legdali2433000
Matias Waldszan2340000
Adrian Morato21313000
Mayuko Kaji2722000
Priscila Dias2433010
Denisa Zancaner22501150
Gonzalo Lorenzotti28201517
Ieva Juceviciute21672250
Catia Martins23404267
Bode Kayode2167000
Dias Sarsembayev2219040
Daniela Rozinkova2433000
Emerson Maeda2167000
Rita Fins21673260
Pengfei Jiang21671150
Matias Contreras215124450
Ingemar Peter211151233
Ioannis Papadakis2820000
Anders Eriksson2820000
Florence Van Acker2433000
Sebestyen Kovacs2340000
James Pintea2433010
Polina Bikeeva2722000
Guiting Lu2529010
Matas Skucas217112625
Stefan Lavchiev2250010
Michel Lignandzi2167000
Marcus Waerstad21810020
David Fayele2167010
Thomas Grininger21017000
Mira Fitria21673260
Anna Aasebo21214040
Alfiya Khalikova2820000
Lkhagvasuren Enkhbat2250040
Nicolas Santos2340000
Mattia Berardi2277020
Kaiki Matsushita2250000
Taofik Maya2250000
Olesja Ketsko21671150
Naif Al-jadai2167010
Viktor Fredriksson2167000
Cristian Carrasco2167000
Onyinyechi Nwachukwu28201614
Shimaa Abdel-aziz2433000
Miguel Lara22502433
Tadakatsu Ikeda2250000
Marko Majstorovic2918000
Favert Fernandez2529010
Soo Jiin Chiu21672167
Wenliang Xu21671150
Hyon Song Ro22503175
Hamad Buhijji26255456
Dauud Cheaib23404357
Willian Sueyasu2340000
Kum Nam Choe2250000
Tatiana Garnova2722000
Paetur Albinus22501233
Uliana Volkova2433010
Alfonso Olave2433010
Michael Landers25293350
Richard Gonzales2722030
Xi Wang2167000
Lai Chak Ko22502167
Marin Runjic2340000
Martina Kohatsu2918000
Marlene Appelgren21512010
Kinga Jablonska1233000
Conor Edwards11501233
Patrik Rosc1420000
Jose Manuel Gomez1614000
Mate Bruckner11373175
Ruaida Ezzeddine11502250
Marcos Rosas1420010
Grant Li11501150
Jishan Liang1150000
Ayo Omotara1517010
Natsumi Miyake1420010
Joe Seyfried1325000
Siddharta Almeida1420000
Alia Doaa1420010
Anastasia Koltsova1233000
Garry Dodd11501233
Ana Svarc1325000
Marko Vidacek1910000
Boubacar Diongue1150010
Emily Bates1420010
Marc Caymel1517000
Salameh Mahfouz1233010
Biljana Mladenova1325020
Pablo Navarro1420010
Niraj Oak1233000
Claudia Caymel1517010
Daniel Palacios1420000
Melina Hermosilla1517000
Adam Hugh13251150
Aleksandr Kamardin1420000
Xinyue Wang1233000
Adriana Cisarikova1517010
Martin Bentancor1420000
Malek El Tawil1233020
Tung-Yu Chou1233000
Aditi Chodri1420000
Aiste Macaite1233010
Karina Kovacs11371325
Julor Mpemba1150000
Nexhip Manushaqa1150000
Erandi Warusawithana1150010
Silir Rovani11503260
Triono Poiyo11501150
Andrej Slovacik1325000
Monday Olabiyi14201150
Luka Mladenovic1325000
Marcin Sankowski1517000
Josue Donado13251325
Tonetas Domeika1233000
Sherrice Felix1150020
Ayumu Hokkedo1150000
Faisal Ahmad11501150
Anton Kotov1420000
Jalil Achmaoui1233000
Shamil Khairullin1325000
Jessenia Jara1614000
Reinis Burgis11501150
Aldis Run Larusdottir12331233
Kwangil Baek1325000
Sophia Huang1517000
John Cordue13253443
Anibal Lopez1150000
Thameur Mamia1325010
Yingchao Hou1150010
Luciano Alto1420000
Ilya Isakov1910000
Michael Hyatt1150000
Andrea Stefanelli1325010
Ficky Santoso11502167
Renan Oliveira1517000
Nour-Eddine Wahabi1517000
Joaquin Villegas11501150
Amiri Sumayai1150020
Camila Castillo1233000
Baton Citaku1325040
Petr Husnik1233000
Maysa Bsaibes1166030
Sebastian Haack1150000
Kokou Dodji Fanny1150010
Lukasz Nadolski1420000
Neridee Nino1137030
Zolt Sel1325000
Semen Shevchenko1150010
Mazen Tanjour1713020
Deep Saun1150010
Pavel Nazarovich1166000
David Zombori1150010
Radovan Zunjanin1325000
Andrei Besshaposhnikov1910000
Roope Kantola11502250
Tamas Hoffmann1150000
Stellin Ntandou11501150
Halima Hussain1233000
Ivan Nikulin1420000
Svetlana Danilovich1420000
Janina Nieto12331233
1150010
Evgeny Regentov11501150
Yang Sun12332167
Yelena Pilipenko11501233
Aleksei Artemkin1517000
Stella Palit11502167
Khalifa Salah1109030
Carlos Vedriel1811010
Hachmi Abid1150010
Yukiya Uda1233010
Rei Yamamoto11501150
Junhee Cho1420000
Meng Hean Darren Loy1137010
Mohamed Elhebshi1150000
Noora Al-abri1244060
Tuan Quynh Tran11503175
Francesca Vargas1150020
Julius Esposo1233000
Gabriel Pereira1325000
Maria Perdomo11502167
Somon Husen1150020
Sendrina Balatbat1614020
Paul Mccreery17132433
Medardas Stankevicius1150020
Matias Nieto1233000
Thiphakone Southammavong13253443
Alfred Najem1233000
Mayu Baba1150000
Jakub Krawczyk1517000
Suelen Ramos1517000
Hayaa Hussein1233000
Filip Mladenovski1325020
Yubin Shin1118000
Nadezda Mozyakina1325010
Benicio Moreno1233000
Begz Yadmaa1325020
Juhyeong Oh1233000
Sabina Ahmadova12331150
Yhya Mosslly1325030
Jie Chen1233000
Dmitry Foreitorov1420000
Eva Godoy11501233
Santiago Tolosa14201150
Abdulrahman Abdullahi1233000
Fatiha Bouclaras1614020
Jannika Oksanen13255456
Chao-Shun Chen1420010
Andrei Kolesau1420010
Gennadiy Levchenko1150010
Rashed Almajed14201233
Jaime Valenciano11502250
George Tang12331150
Analdy Lopez13251420
Lina Martinke1233000
Ramil Jafarov15171517
Vinicius Portela1517000
Gael Vende1420010
Victor Lourenco1420000
Csilla Nagypal1118000
Christian Kongsgaard1150010
Mohamad Hamie1137020
Karin Lindmae11502250
Kai Peng1233010
Isaias Seronio1233010
Mohamed Bushelaibi19105456
Hubert Noah Essomba1150010
Kwang Jin Ro1233000
Bianca Bracco1614020
Chol Guk Ri11502250
Ivan Slavic1233000
Rufat Guliyeva16142529
Bruno Ventura Dos Anjos1420000
Nirmala Jayasingha1325030
Ethan Jin1150000
Luisa Saeger1713000
Martin Petrovic1176000
Shodi Damiri1150020
Pok Hyang Ri1325010
Caroline Wersall1233010
Yizhen Sun12331150
Mauricio Bernales1420020
Melissa Tapper11092529
Muibat Bello1420000
Anh Tu Nguyen1233010
Mark Francis Jimenez1233000
Lynda Flaws17132250
Xin Zhan1233000
Mandimbisoa Rakotozafy1150010
Mohamed Albahar16141233
Shivansh Kumar1420000
Miguel Chamorro1910000
Kirill Vorobev1325000
Peter Musko17131325
Rodrigo Yonesake1420000
Delgermaa Mergen14201325
Svetlana Ivanova1233000
Mei-Ju Yu1614000
Andrei Putuntica12332250
Cheng I Kuok1233020
Dalma Fuderer1910000
Juraj Durinovic1517000
Nicholas Esther1150020
Jonathan Li1150000
Fedja Jasarevic1233000
Tilen Novak1150000
Maria Yovkova19102250
Jose Miranda1517010
Viktor Yefimov12331150
Andika Prayoga Sakti1420000
Osama Mohed1517020
Shirley Fu1325000
Boris De Vries1713020
Alejandrina Mendez1150020
Plamen Pavlov1420000
Joaquin Kanashiro1420000
Lynda Loghraibi16142340
Roxy Gonzalez1713010
Mananjaona Hajampirenena1150010
Vedran Bakac1325000
Hoi Wa Chang15173633
Alejandro Toranzos11501150
Lei Huang Mendes1150010
Khoa Nguyen11502250
Ivan Moskaev1233000
Farhad Ismayilov1517040
Miikka O'connor12332340
Cory Eider1233000
Mennatalla Said1325000
Rocio Martinez1517000
Yana Drykina1420000
Ecaterina Smiganovscaia11501150
Otto Tennila16144267
Alice Barendregt1910000
Artur Daniel1233000
Laura Voldina1233010
Peter Jackson1150010
Kiryl Sachuk1233000
Urban Ngalim1150000
Amina Lukaaya1325020
Valeria Cuba1233020
Ozgun Ozturk1713010
Katerina Cechova1811010
Eleftherios Makras13252250
Yuki Morita1150010
Mohammed Abdulhussein13251233
Olav Kosolosky1420000
Vladislavs Agurjanovs11503260
Bilegt Batkhishig1150010
Andrey Popov1325000
Kamil Nalepa1325010
Dijana Holok1420010
Ana Zapatero1517000
Tolu Durosimi-etti1233000
Mohamed Sebti1325000
Mauro Rossi1150000
Omer Avi-tal1137010
Enejan Ballyyeva14201325
Sebastien Jover1233000
Sarah Souza Yamamoto1517010
Ruben Jensen1150000
Jakub Dorocinski1233000
Sarah Horgen1233010
Muneer Al-dhubhani1150000
Ganiyu Ashimiyu1233000
Long Lam Che1150020
Rohan Dhooria1517010
Marek Cihak1150000
Huy Bao Tran1233010
Nathaly Paredes1713020
Yermek Beknazarov11502250
Agus Pramono11502167
Janina Kammerer1517000
Asim Qureshi13252340
Lara Kejebachian13251325
Alexa Szvitacs1517000
Jonathan Salazar11503260
Jianan Wang1150010
Zulfiniso Saidalimova1150020
Carlos Arcila1233000
Antonin Schwarzer1233000
Ying Lu1233010
Akhilen Yogarajah1150010
Caio Silva1325000
Kewei Li1325000
Diana Rusinova13251233
Renan Ferreira1420010
Vitalii Murzin1233000
Derek Abrefa1233000
Julia Slazak13251150
Johnathan Waisadha1420000
Vitalija Venckute1325010
Enrique Massaro12931325
Adam Dosz1325000
Saiwan Saeed1233000
Monday Merotohun1150020
Ilirjana Haliti1420020
Yeji Wee1420000
Ana Silva11501150
Viktoriia Kandybina1325000
Dmitry Zakharov1420000
Emma Torkington1517000
Lineris Rivera1420010
Xue Wu11502250
Nikita Kotlyarov1420000
Anastasia Voronova12335456
Luis Diaz16141325
Abdellah Reda1713010
Espen Flaglien1205010
Wei Qi1420000
Rashid Ahmedov1150010
Yasser Sobhy1325000
Yuka Minagawa1325010
Jassim Al-sanadi1325020
Anton Sopeleu1156030
Mahmoud Salama1150000
Soyeon An1233000
Hala Wehbe1517010
Cynthia Martinez1614050
Sara Rask1233000
Altantulga Lkhagvadorj11501233
Jeremy Ruiz1713000
Rabina Maharjan1233020
Thales Prieto1811000
Aynour Morad1517000
Krystle Harvey1150010
Louiza Kourea13254357
Pavel Vinogradov1517000
Amanda Mogey11502250
Sunday Odunlade1233000
Chinatsu Minoguchi1233000
Stefan Todorov1233010
Carlos Basaletti1517000
Rodrigo Espinoza1713000
Changjae Yoo1233000
Arthur Breton1910020
Aldona Homica1233000
Gregory Elensky1150010
Betty Guo1420000
Munkh-Orgil Batbayar1150020
Matheus Shimoki1137000
Rana Ezzat1517000
Lindah Nalubanga1420010
Jakub Figel11503260
Orsolya Feher1137010
Rhikesh Taucoory1150000
Miyuu Kihara1150000
Arne Holter1325000
Sora Yu12332250
Henrika Punnonen11502250
Lucian Munteanu1325010
Livia Dajku1150010
Maisson Albshlawi12331233
Alimot Ayinla1118010
Loay Muawadh1420000
Kehinde Oladele1420010
Serom Shim1233000
Kiet Tran12331150
Arturs Reinholds15172340
Song Man Jang11503260
Edvelton Cordeiro1420000
Junhyeok Shin1420000
Anna Szamely1420000
Kari Mimisson13251233
Peter Handl1233000
Maria Engelson1713000
Bojun Zhangliang1150000
Agata Pastor1420010
Diana Rogusina1150010
Chao In Ma11502250
De Ying Wang1150020
Justin Han1233000
Ivan Proano11281233
Glendo Nayre1420010
Elad Kuperberg1325010
Rafael Casares1811000
Jaber Al-balhan14201150
Gbenga Ajulo1233010
Henrietta Nielsen13252340
Karina Le Fevre1150000
Gustavo Ushisima1517000
Tomoyo Soda1233000
Sara Yuen1233000
Denis Terna11501233
Jay Ong1517000
Imesh Ranasingha1150020
Konstantin Vatov1233000
Luisa Zuluaga14203350
Miao Miao13252167
Harvey Aquino1811000
Kyle Morgenroth12331150
Dongri Liu1233000
Ahmed Sharafeldin11501150
Xin Zhou1150000
Petr Zakharikov1420000
Nikita Kouriltchik1420000
Tianming Zhao1150000
Sergio Luhr1420000
Denisse Navarro1150020
Nadezhda Bogdanova1910010
Ferenc Pazsy1325020
Luiza Nazaryan1150000
Stephen Jenkins14204267
Batkhishig Batsaikhan13251233
Matija Hrelec1137000
Renata Gumula1233000
Gabriel Postoaca1118010
Ahmed Samy1811000
Mohamed Bouzoubaa1910030
Noredine Melssaoui1233000
Marietta Angyal1420000
Vlona Maloku12331233
Mohamed Ait Bella1233000
Mohamed Gueye1150010
Victor Liu1150000
Zeyad Aldmaisy16141325
Dragana Kerkez11501233
Sirin He12335363
Nai Hui Liu1150010
Murad Asatryan11501150
Alaa Saad1910000
Marina Niguez1517010
Farogatkhon Azizkhodjaeva1233000
Basil Ayaou14201150
Aminath Shareef11502250
Teng-Wei Wang1517000
Flora Agbomson11501150
Josmary Lucena1517010
Matea Ombla1185010
Chermaine Chen1325000
Alexander Moran1150000
Dino Suarez1150000
Carla Nouwen1150010
Ayman Al-basry1150000
Hasmik Khachatryan1150020
Laura Rosales11502250
Diego Temperley1233000
Noor Azizah Agustin11503260
Husam Doufesh1233010
Magnus K Magnusson1150000
Ziga Jazbec1150000
Reem Morad1109000
Prosper Ndikum Asaah1614010
Zhen Meng1233000
Ivona Baskarad1325020
Ana Verdinek1420010
Tao Li1233000
Ana Larisa Magyorosi14201150
Luciano Bentancourt1517000
Mahriban Mehtiyeva1325030
Denis Bernhard1517000
Cassia Edamatsu1517010
Neli Shoifer1325030
Seungyong Park1233000
Crystal Wang1420000
Shane Laugesen1150010
Carine Gamborg-nielsen1420000
Enzo Lumbroso11502167
Ernesto Ebuen1150000
Gerardo Palma1325000
Gavin Maguire16141325
Sona Hudecova14201233
Valentin Bazenov1325000
Akifumi Hamakawa1150010
Peter Li1325000
Jimin Han1150000
Florian Van Acker1517000
Hamed Hafez1233000
Sidikat Yaya1420000
Vladislav Samsonov1517000
Paulina Gonzalez18111150
Gaja Paradiz1420000
Aziza Karieva1150020
Jin Song Mun1233000
Emil Madsen1150000
Zarrina Sharipova1150010
Michal Dabrowski1233000
Grigoriy Draga1150010
Khaled Al-otaibi1713010
Ivan Sulfaro1811020
Sarah Her-lee16145550
Vinh Phat Tran1233010
Eunice Galvez1713020
Julian Ramos17132433
Mateusz Dykowski1614000
Kevin Wu1150020
Baiba Bogdanova11502250
Illias Bourkadi1325000
Mihaela Brodar1517000
Marina Shavyrina1233000
Benoit Mavoungou11501150
Marek Badowski1713020
Aminat Fashola1420000
Nisrine Benaaouich1420000
Luka Bakic13252340
Karoline Mischek19101233
Maurice Sallah Duse11501233
Christy Bristol1150020
Sergei Andrianov11501150
Lehel Demeter1420000
Eunice Lim12331150
Felix Lartey1233000
Jake Duffy1420010
Chance Friend1233000
Enzo Gumera1420010
Huseyin Durmaz1150010
Emilio Vega1150010
Fahed Almughanne11561517
Ting Ledesma1150000
Barry Wijers11501233
Maha Faramarzi12241517
Mun Yong Kim1233000
Oscar Perman1150000
Katlin Latt12331233
Natasha Carr-harris1233000
Thomas Uno1325000
Kholoud Hussain1147040
Inta Zdanovska11501150
Ubaydullo Sultonov1150020
Johenny Valdez11502250
Parisa Samadi16141233
Omar Saber1325000
Richard Lukacs1420000
Akeem Lasisi1233000
Ahmed Alawlaqi18111420
Werner Schlager1150000
Denislav Kodjabashev11188467
Hamidou Sow1150000
Abdulrahman Al-naggar11091517
Belissa Lisboa1517000
Cristian Chirita1420010
Ganjina Rajabova1150000
Nikom Wongsiri11503260
Henrique Hayashi1420000
Kane Watson11501150
Genki Kuwabara1150000
Cherry Zheng1233000
Cristal Meneses1517020
Mervin Morada1420000
Yamen Dandal1325030
Maoxi George Wang1150000
Shabnam Bilal15172340
Rui Zhang11502167
Ilya Igoshin1517000
Karzan Hama1233010
Sandijs Vasiljevs11501150
Danilo Barreto11501150
Krisztian Molnar1420000
Daria Kuskova1420000
Andrea Montufar1420020
Minho Kim1325000
Linus Trummler1517000
Luan Cantuaria1325000
Olga Dzelinska1233010
Derek Nie1150000
Marta Nagypal1420000
Mario Genovese11501150
Michael Obayomi1233000
Finn Tugwell1150000
Isabela Cassemiro1517000
Adelajda Isaku1325010
Souha Annos11501233
Bassey Effiom Edet1420000
Ian Lariba1713010
Ali Alkhadrawi11502167
Kyong Hun Ri1233000
Abderrafiq Aguida1517000
Martin Hanak1233000
Edina Toth1150000
Jude Okoh11502250
Hind Kinnioui1420000
Dawn Morgan11501233
Aissa Belkadi1614040
Neda Milacic11501233
Anastasia Vetokhina1109000
Sergio Bignardi1811000
Malte Moregard1233000
Anastasiia Rybka1420000
Syapril Setiawan1420000
Sajith Liyanage1150010
Jonathan Ou1150000
Nikita Petrovova1420010
Ivan Jardas1109000
Marzooq Alrashidi1614010
Sandra Orellana11501233
Ryon Mi Kim1233000
Cheng I Cheong13257464
Ana Mikova11501233
Hyunjo Lim1325000
Tien Dat Le1150010
Suchat Pitakgulsiri11502167
Gillian Edwards16145456
Anthony Chu1420000
Yasmin Farah1150000
Murilo Rodrigues1420000
Andrea Pavlovic11951150
Laura Scharrer1150000
Heber Moscoso1713060
Julien Meurant1517000
Livia Fontana1233000
Abayomi Animasahun1233000
Yong Sim Cha1325010
Choi Chi Wong1233020
Abdellah Abdelmoula1420000
Detelina Petrova11501150
Bojan Milosevic11502250
Ivan Bobas050000
Fajir Ahmad060020
Marthe Nilsen0201233
Abdulkader Alkadi060010
Zhasur Khudaiberdiev020000
Eduardo Gonzalez050000
Zarena Koeva020010
Alanoud Al-saffar020000
Nicolas Razafimamonjy020010
Viktoriya Antonova090000
Sabina Tosuni040000
Quang Linh Dinh020010
Gladys Blanqueto0201233
Antonio-Luka Radanovic050000
Ahmed Al-azhary030000
Pei-Ting Chiao040000
Ilia Kortchinski030000
Federico Baciocchi030000
Viktorija Majorova030020
Saad Zine El Abidine040000
Takako Nagao030000
Angela Reid020010
Dario Laurence020020
Krishnateja Avvari030000
Ema Toplek050000
Amare Janjeva0701614
Larbi Bouriah040000
Reda Ali030000
Michael Luo020000
Fabrice Joseph020000
Edin Hadzic030000
Denis Pintar020000
Mher Harutyunyan020000
Ange Belyse Ingabire0501233
Lewis Gray080010
Jayasanka De Silva020010
Jordan Wykes020000
Antonio Chaves050000
Thi Hong Loan Le0100020
Christian Friedrich040000
Federico Pavan040010
Fatema Alhaiki0201233
Alexandru Gheorghe020000
Hind Bashir020000
Aishath Nisa020010
Maria Ballester050010
Frodi Jensen040020
Julian Fazzari040000
Ridhmi Karadanaarachchi020020
Jethro Gapas030000
Sviatlana Kolasava030000
Yu Kayama010000
Chao-Shun Chen030000
Yasir Iqbal Bhatti0401150
Vitali Nekhviadovich030000
Mattias Pernhult020000
Alicja Czarnomska050000
Kevin Mafabi020010
Mateusz Dzikowski030000
Gerardo Diaz020000
Rashed Sanad070010
Zoltan Lelkes040000
Markus Myllarinen050020
Aliona Ni0201150
Andrei Labanau0130010
Eliza Forster070000
Ahmad Albashar020010
Sanan Aliyev040020
Jessica Zlatilova040010
Valdemar Cassanga020010
Andelija Ratic040000
Chris Wells020010
Dusan Bulatovic020000
Maria Aguerre050000
Annabelle Comendador030000
Tomasz Kotowski080010
Fatima Ait Arhal040030
Ivana Zera090030
Daniel Bak020010
Said Sarbi060000
Chun-Chu Pan020000
Jose Antonio Cires020000
Yekaterina Gromiskaya020010
Inhyeok Choi010000
Juliana Shingaki060000
Kayode Adedeji020000
Justina Yeung0001150
Marcin Woskowicz020000
Vesna Rojko080020
Tresor Nzeyimana020010
Elzibag Kauther030020
Tamir Batmunkh020000
Noura Mahfoud020010
Anthony Corbin040020
Adrian Dugiel030000
Juan Pablo Arias020000
Ashley Robinson060030
Shital Dasani030020
Zoran Savic020000
Tiana Ratsimbazafy020010
Ricardo Fagua0404267
Purshottam Bajracharya020020
Frantisek Obeslo040000
Ninoska Maldonado060010
Erik Van Veenendaal020010
Rrahman Ademaj0201233
Artjom Lohvinov050000
Ugne Baskutyte070010
Dacha Mongondi030000
Ali Sajjad Faisal020020
Ruslan Alchimbaev040000
Rossella Scardigno030000
Matias Guadalupe040000
Bin Hu010010
Pedro Lopez0100000
Iskren Lazarov020000
Caroline Kajihara050010
Geoffroy Badokonon020000
Hannah Tong030000
Yuheng Li010010
Allan Arnachellum0201233
Adrian Spychala020000
Ilir Shabanaj020000
Anna Pfeffer030000
Heba Allejji020010
Gairat Azizkhodjaev020000
Anna Kirichenko0403350
Pal Aaras040010
Aleksandra Volosina020020
Mansour Al-enezy030010
Sara Ballester060010
Xavier Dixon090020
Aly Walaa El-din0210070
Jan Medina040000
Sylwia Pawlak050010
Aaron Gong020010
Emanuel Lara040000
Leona Santek020000
Alexandre Vong020010
Jakub Folwarski040000
Sanja Milojica040000
Mohammed Al-hashedi020010
Ray Chester Tuzon020000
Victor Brience050000
Alayna Chan0130000
Dobrin Mladenov040010
Marlotte Staps030000
Christian Wolf050020
Soulinda Sisavath020020
Petra Petrinsak060000
Anna-Marie Helbig030000
Rene Loiseau050000
Laura Sinon020020
Anna Anisimova040000
Jiri Martinko020000
Ibtissam Betach020000
Alexandr Borovik020000
Anamaria Sebe0201150
Edward Baldacchino0401233
Bob Liang030000
Patricia Fernandez040010
Hosea Alvarez020000
Iva Laginja090000
Agamyrat Allanazarov0201233
Philipp Wellinger030000
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov02010100
Wasiu Awobajo070000
Tamara Jeric040020
Rondro Rajaonah020020
Nora Nilsen020010
Gustavo Del Fierro040010
Fanni Gondor020000
Bryan Fox040010
Damian Kreft040000
Alexandr Gerassimenko020000
Manuel Espinal020010
Belma Busatlic020000
Gabor Bohm080000
Kelsey Le Maistre020010
Sowon You040000
Saida Makhmudova020000
Shehab Hegab0190000
Anastasiya Lekomtseva060000
Craig Gascoyne020020
Patrik Juhasz020000
Kristijan Stanojkovski0401325
Gyeongtae Park040000
Isadora Penaloza040010
Mostafa Baha El-din030000
Michael Pana020010
Gorazd Horvat0201150
Marsha Guseva050010
Gergely Perei040000
Liana Fransis020010
Dmytro Drobov0110000
Deniz Aydin070010
Phonepaseud Oliyavong020010
Svetiza Travanic080000
Carlos Escalante030000
Gavin Evans040010
Ryan Oyler020010
Sherwin Remata020000
Anita Drabant040000
Wally Green03001713
Erik Bottroff020000
Gergo Timafalvi0150000
Marwan Rassi030010
Jangmok Lee050000
Martin Wang Yang040000
David Klaus0100000
Jonut Seni0201150
Chelsea Edghill020020
Bernardo Iturriaga020000
Tasnim Nabhan020000
Aaron Barker020020
Edevandro Nery050000
Shaho Ameen030000
Princess Thomas030000
Simon Tomlinson0501325
Dean Cundy060000
Javiera Pizarro040010
Stephen Timson020000
Djalma Ferreira040000
Salma Khaled060000
Chao Zhang00070100
Marina Rodriguez020010
Viktor Vajda020000
Hyelin Lee0402167
Harshil Shah020020
Felipe Gonzalez060000
Pablo Perez020000
Elke Schall0103175
Liam Mctiernan050010
Truls Moregard020000
Simon Oberfichtner090000
Chaewon Park010000
Shinwoo Park020000
Kamil Matejka050000
Viktoriia Serebrennikova050000
Rose Jean Fadol030000
Bayarmagnai Bibish020020
Albert Zhang040000
Juhwa Yoo020000
Ivana Dalovic0202250
Eszter Matastik050000
Pinja Eriksson030000
David Jonsson0601420
Nadia Quinonez0601150
Ricardo Villa0402250
Ibrahim Umar020000
Taeyeon Kim020000
Walden Ledesma070000
Yuri Bavaresco020000
Mijeong Han030000
Nomin-Erdene Chinbat020010
Yukun Fu030000
Agon Saiti020010
Luka Sarcevic060000
Hoang My Trang Mai020010
Karla Perez020010
Eilaf Eltaib030020
Riri Audyra060000
Ximena Bustamante050010
Umberto Borg Cardona020000
Walid Mohammad01001325
Abdulaziz Bu Shulaybi0002167
Daniel Lung020000
Kazeem Kolawole Ahmed020000
Kyong Mi Jon020000
Abdourazack Farah0110020
David Merta020000
Dominik Skraban0801233
Elizabeth Priest0202167
Shuja Jafar030000
Wofai Ikpi050000
Romualdo Manna060030
Deirdre Baynes-edghill020000
Mohammed Salah Zaidi020020
Joao Largueza020000
Bekulan Zhamal0501150
Dorianne Magri0202167
Letizia Giardi02501150
Valentino Peralta040000
Tathiane Pimentel040000
Adam Blomqvist010000
Lizaveta Zhukouskaya040000
Hugo Krier020000
Ruslan Kultaev020000
Idi Lewis020000
Eric Andre020000
John Duncan000010
Atanas Ivanov030000
Samuli Soine0402167
Viktorija Zabalujeva0202167
Wael Sawalha020010
Angie Araya020020
Arlene Borja020020
Sori Ham030010
Grace Babekidio020010
Ylli Prestreshi040020
Rodel Valle060020
Su Yong Cha020000
Meshari Al-banai050010
Junior Tamba020010
Yusuke Watanabe020000
Aliaksandr Vanahel070000
Edina Haracic050000
Rajeev Sharma020000
Raisa Shiryaeva0110000
Tamar Aghayan020000
Taha Al-mahaqeri040010
Ching Li0102167
Wilmer Nunez0100020
Matej Mamut020000
Maryam Abdulraheem070020
Kevin Soto020010
Delfien Marijsse060000
Mariano De Simone040000
Ahmed Zein060000
Alice Lopes Lavareda0160000
Uladzislau Rukliatsou030000
Blake Tatchell030000
Malik Joundy010000
Frorise Mizero050010
Byorn Mousbe0201150
Howard Tong020000
Samuel Lamount020000
Szilvia Fulop080000
Natalia Michorczyk070000
Timur Shiriev0202167
Thierry Sabiyumva050010
Libre Sancho050000
Ahmad Hussein Harb040010
Majda Prole020010
Arsen Umurzakov020000
Antonio Garcia020000
Monika Tsaneva090020
Mohammed Hanif Hamlet020010
Pavel Tarutin040000
Jacek Nowokunski020000
Jesus Rodriguez020000
Earl James Alto020000
Marharyta Baltushite090010
Wei Cheng020000
Thanh Luan Nguyen020010
Rafael Cases020000
Nada Sarram060010
Rawan Youssef030000
Adam Langlois020020
Matas Vilkas0201150
Sui Fei Lau010000
Erik Paulin020000
Jeremiah Payahna030000
Sara Mikac050000
Daeseong Cho050000
Amine Belkadi040000
Shaikha Alhamad010010
Matthew Lehmann020000
Saul Bonilla020010
Anna Zielinska030000
Tigran Mkrtchyan020000
Ammar Hawwash050010
Misheel Surakhbayar020020
Valentin Henin030010
Christopher Wheeler080020
Nigel Webb020000
Ivan Cuevas040000
Bernardo Quifica0201150
Anna Karpova060000
Chris Mersi020010
Youssef Chalhoub020020
Essa Alblooshi020000
Carlos Alberto Vallarino040000
Natalia Ten020000
Jackson Migade020010
Alejandro Arbelaez030000
Katja Sapek030010
Marina Leitman030000
Samuel Mabey0401150
Ya-Lun Tsai050000
Sophie Shu030000
Ju Lin0205363
Adjele Wilson0201150
Aryna Kamliuk030000
Adir Abushuwashi020010
Koyo Kanamitsu010000
Sheng Hao Yang060000
Chi-Min Shen060000
Abir Haj Salah030020
Jorgen Johansen020000
Paulina Nowacka070010
Ronald Nyaika020010
Nestor Wasylkowski030000
Tiare Pena060010
Nikolla Haxhillazi040010
Raimund Hofmann040000
Martin Guman020000
Nike Aroyehun030010
Naima Bouzid0201150
Antonia Zhang070000
Sisi Zhang030010
Syed Shujat Ali030020
Chamara Fernando030010
Elcin Gasymov020000
Sophia Kellermann040000
Antonio Lemos020010
Malek Zahran060000
Ana Tofant040010
Andres Betances060000
Lucia Iliovich050000
Marell Lagunday030000
Omer Manssor020020
Wajih Dadaoua050000
Vincent Isaac0201233
Ruslan Timergazin020000
Alonso Ramos050010
Emy Rose Dael050000
Midori Ito020000
Lizaveta Nikalayenia030000
Seongil Jang010000
Steve Ngoma040000
Matej Mucha0110000
Alicia Cote0301150
Rodolfo Miranda020010
Kamil Kleczkowski020000
Harutyun Harutyunyan0201150
Habab Hussein050040
Natalia Kaluzna060010
Majd Alblooshi030010
Francisco Adriazola020000
Sejal Thakkar030020
Vinita Schlink0501233
Yike Qiu0003175
Huseyin Gazi Yilmaz020010
Paulina Knyszewska060020
Santiago Lorenzo040000
Ivan Titov0100000
Artem Panchenko030000
Karla Franovic020010
Wael Al-qershi020010
Thiago Vieira030000
Mishel Levinski040000
Vlatka Vrdoljak040000
Fernando Tassara030000
Kesya Vidal030000
Linor Citaku0602625
Aleksandar Galabov020000
Niyi Sanyaolou020000
Estee Ackerman050000
Ozbej Porocnik020000
Sokol Dogjani020000
Valerie Tischler030000
Eman Mohammad020010
Fessou Lawson-gaizer0401325
Antoni Witkowski030000
Yi-Tse Wang020000
Carmen Britz020010
Tharunnya Shashini0302167
Ricardo Jimenez090010
Abdulaziz Al-subaie030010
Daniel Bajada020010
Dominic Huang050010
Aleksandr Dyugay030000
Datta Shibaji020010
Gonzalo Mendez040000
Natahlia Werner050010
Moataz Fahmy000010
Luis Mejia020020
Leonardo Tasato050000
Jin Wu050000
Lilla Horvath030000
Gabor Kovacs080000
Ilyas Laachir040000
Tressa Armitage020000
Louis Van Wambeke050000
Chase Bockoven0130020
Lan Zhai030000
Patrik Klos020000
Chahinez Bougadoum040000
Shenique Clare020010
Andrew Gambina0401325
Samuel Rockwell030000
Linda Munoz040010
Gener Galang030000
Aisha Ansari050040
Jorge Brito040000
Ines Diendorfer030000
Amelia Uce020010
Dovran Goekgayev0201233
Florian Hofmann020000
Sikares Kijsamrej020000
Laura Molina020010
Normando Alencar050010
Francine Nahimana0401325
Sven Hansen0120030
Sewar Abuyaman0202250
Stanislav Ivanov020010
Faisal Al-otaibi040020
Manfredas Udra020010
Rodrigo Cano090010
Kata Fule040000
Nouradin Muktar020010
Stanley Chan020000
Ibrahim Kamara070000
Nicol Arce050000
Kehinde Akinyinka020000
Alejandro Montenegro02010100
Ivan Vitsek020000
Noura Almaazmi020000
Daniel Benavides020000
Romina Irrazabal0201233
Mohamed Zaghloul030000
Anita Nyitrai020000
Christopher Morshead020010
Dagmar Blaskova050000
Amy Nichols030000
Sanghwan Nam030000
Matthew Tran020000
Juan Manuel Mieres020000
Raghd Magdy030010
Matic Slodej080010
Jakob Hansen030010
Sonam Sultana020020
Mikhail Efimov060000
Omar Taher040010
Olegs Kartuzovs0201233
Valentina Castro070000
Callum Evans020020
Bilal Yasin020000
Aaron Wilson020000
Amr Reda060000
Gergely Sabjan0150000
Miyu Nagasaki010010
Anthony Fata060010
Jose Cascante0401233
Minseo Oh020000
Mateusz Troka0100000
Luana Katsumata050000
Tserentogtokh Baatar020010
Teodor Lipan0401150
Trenace Lowe020020
Haeeun Choi040000
Praveena Marakkala020000
Mahbub Billah040010
Helio Ferreira050000
Igor Damjanovic030000
Erika Front0701150
Lisa Ryden030000
Paul Puentespina040000
Kichan Choi020000
Alexei Kaulick0401233
Fernando Velasquez0501150
Natalie Paterson030010
Mihir Malde020020
Jamaica Dianne Sy0110010
Alex Rodriguez030000
Abdulla Albalooshi0201150
Heiko Fleidl020010
Simon Soderlund030000
Haeun Kim020000
Alain Mukala Mutombo020010
Xuan Phong Le030000
Jaromir Zlamal020000
Ksenia Saleeva050000
Bayarmagnai Lkhagvasuren020010
Taiye Hassan Jimoh060000
Michael Zhao040000
Sieun Lee050000
Kamila Mashanloeva020000
Rustam Aliyev020010
Sonja Jankovic020010
Isabela Soave030000
Moosa Ahmed0401420
Jin A Hwang020000
Awang Akbar050000
Fathimath Nimal030020
Rafael Watanabe040000
Bayarmaa Mergen020010
Solo Rabe A020000
Fen Yang0102250
Robin Saudemont040000
Thi Nga Nguyen030010
Abdullah Albahrani070010
Gustavo Lillo020010
Janice Mellie0201150
Chanakarn Udomsilp030010
Kerem Ben Yahia020020
Enkhbaatar Damdin020000
Ibrahim Saif030010
Vladislav Ursu010000
Il Mi Jang020000
Hermann Matam0402250
Yun-Ju Lin020000
Toomas Libene060010
Vladimir Semipeadnii020010
Nico Christ010000
Basir Sabeti020000
Agnes Onoja020000
Lucjan Blaszczyk0101150
Therese Genovese0202167
Josip Arbanas0100000
Christopher Franklin020020
Qudus Surmer020000
Sabine Yako020010
Hiba Feredj020000
Azat Talasbaev020000
Matej Murat0180000
Sneha Venkatachalam060000
Shahrom Murodov020010
Matt Stubbington0202167
Remhad Hasanovic060000
Nikhat Banu040010
Menwah Alshammari070030
Waleed Ata020010
Julio Calderon020000
Michel Ainati030000
Mohammed Al-sulaiti070010
Ayra Malabayabas020010
Marta Smetek0302167
Modeste Agonnoude020010
Mohamed Hallak060010
Mohamed Alhenaish020000
Carmen Rivas0802340
Borja Sanchez080000
Esin Said020010
Maha Ali020000
Wai Lung Chung0401233
Ahmed Zegli020020
David Umel020000
Noor Salem0130030
Nicolas Lara0120000
Ling Hung050000
Hung-Ting Chen0100000
Nicole Alleyne020010
Mick Crea0201150
Anna Kondratova050010
Lili Takacs0140000
Donny Aji020000
Armin Alicic080000
Olga Szymanska030000
Domen Peperko030000
Trevor Browne020000
Moises Alvarez040000
Verica Manavska020020
Cecilio Correa080030
Mohamed Salah020020
Daniele Pinto080010
Diego Sanchez090000
Teodora Petkova020010
Tomas Malek070000
Adrian Wiecek040000
Marius Bucys0202250
Ivan Perez040000
Kaltham Alyassi0202250
Igor Danilovich040000
Maria Perez050010
Charlene Xiaoying Liu020000
Hallur Thorsteinsson0401325
Federico Deym030000
Mcleen Dizon020000
Josip Mustapic040000
Joel Szlit030000
Rodrigo Tapia020010
Sarra Ben Slama020020
Szymon Malicki030000
Darya Hlazunova030000
Mohamad El Habech040030
John William Manago030000
Idir Khourta030000
Melanie Luginger040010
Kim Nilsson020000
Alicja Lesniak030000
Yahao Zhang0504267
Dorjan Tapia020010
Martin Pinto020000
Alyas Alyassi070020
Jad Hazou050010
Pavel Daunarovich030010
Khayal Hashimli060020
Reeth Tennison0801233
Olayinka Aiyelumo030010
Hermenegildo Sebastiao0201150
Volha Lazarkova050000
Adrian Albert020010
Farah Abdelrahman020000
Marco Sanchez020000
Daniela Zapatero050000
Eleftheria Panagiotou020000
Chris Kajubi020010
Bogdan Tikhonov040000
Mouad Amali050000
Mikhail Butylev020000
Joelle Raharinosy020020
Mouad Rouayi020000
Lineth Vila020000
Veranika Baravikova080000
Hisham Larifi020010
Ojin Kwon010000
Idowu Onifade020000
Dzianis Valenda030000
Bader Hayee020000
Magnus Bolstad Holm020000
Amina Namaganda020010
Mikolaj Kaminski050000
Mariann Juhasz020010
Maliha Khurshid030020
Amina Ballouchy020020
Yi-Sien Lin0201233
Benjamin Gould060010
Mohamed Bannout030010
Dimitri Leon020010
Sebastian Borchardt020000
Rebeka Lukic040010
Chansamone Khunladsuvannavong020020
Igors Sidorovs020000
Candela Perez0100010
Mozaml Suliman020020
Celia Baah-danso030000
Godfrey Sultan020020
Tanuj Kohli020010
Rita Bsaibes0501420
Katharina Michajlova020000
Jeison Martinez020020
Roy Ke0201150
Anna Urbanczyk040000
Phinith Kongphet020020
Alain Patrick Jague020000
Michal Zatrepalek030000
Xu Han030000
Mario Molina010010
Pawel Koziel020000
Hissa Al-hamad0140020
Astrit Dogjani020000
Corinna Whitaker0601233
Sarah Timlin080010
Ricardo De Barros050000
Gudrun Bjornsdottir0301233
Amar Malla020020
Michal Jirasek020010
Daniel Dan020010
Thomas Mullner060000
Karolina Lalak0501150
Thomas Giacometti040000
Ilia Fominikh0100000
Mihaela Dimova080020
Omar Ali080030
Basel Alanssari0140030
Daniel Mijatovic040000
Javiera Anabalon060000
Jorgelina Doino030000
Akbar Bahmani020000
Marcos Savanco020000
Daniel Stanchev020000
Jimoh Amusa040000
Vojtech Strof060000
Nataliya Aleksyeyenko020010
Tomaz Pelcar020000
Jaysron Mathilda020000
Fabio Bucci090000
Pavani Sirisena020010
Michal Murawski030000
Toju Ayo020000
Arjeta Trstena020010
Vladimir Petkov020010
Mohamed Munthif Ahmed020020
Anvar Karimov020000
Frenaz Chipia050000
Anthony Zhao0110010
Anna-Sofia Erkheikki050000
Tomasz Tomaszuk040000
Ashley Martin040010
Mario Costa030000
Borbala Gajdos030000
Shao Feng Ethan Poh040010
Nehare Janjeva0401420
Mohamed Musbah El-arbi020000
Yeonhui Gwon030000
Mitsuki Yoshida030000
Nicolas Reuseau040000
Yousef Mandani030000
Pavel Kryshyn050000
Maxim Efroykin040000
Aleksandar Shtargoski0201150
Jangwon Kim030000
Montserrat Munoz050000
Flor Cabatan050000
Martin Schaumberger030000
Achille Dodin020000
Nelson Villanueva01901233
Rommelia Tambo050010
Tatiana Tcherestova0201233
Chun Wang020010
Sourav Saha060020
Devesh Karia0401325
Antoine Bernadet0601325
Kitti Korda040000
Damien Provost020000
Balazs Fixl030000
Yuki Shoji0101150
Stavros Tsouderos020020
Suhwan Kim020000
Chih-Wei Yeh080000
Franklin Rodriguez060000
Mojisola Suliat Ajibike020000
Eddy Montenegro01010100
Nathaniel Chu040000
Hyunju Sim020000
Mark Dowell020010
Salah Al-sanadi020000
Filippa Bergand01003350
Chris Xu030000
Cheolwoo Park030000
Elina Maharjan030020
Reem Ayman060000
Moumita Alam020010
Muhammad Yousaf020000
Zhen Cao00070100
Siarhei Kulpeksha060000
Sonja Obradovic020010
Matilda Alexandersson070010
Ferenc Simon020000
Tianyi Li020010
Andreas Dilling040010
Ashley Givan0201233
Katia Kessaci0401233
Halil Haci040030
Edgard Acuna030000
Grozdan Grozdanov030010
Ajay Suwal0202167
Thomas Maynard050010
Martin Friis020000
Haena Kim040000
Rock El Hakim090020
Julian Arango0202250
Jihoon Kang020000
Jan Urbanek020000
Thomie Mossemba030000
Anar Zoljargal020010
Hector Berrios020010
Yebon Kim030000
Ani Ivanovska020000
Manash Chowdhury040030
Joao Sousa030000
Isabelle Chowree0201150
Zsofia Feher0130000
Ida Soderlund030000
Mike Bast0203260
Fiona Huang060000
Jieun Won030000
Fernando Florendo050000
Indra Gundegmaa030010
Yelin Choi030000
Rakul Mikkjalsdottir020020
Guillermo Fonseca020010
Jose Cawed030000
Soroosh Amiri Nia0150040
Dadi Freyr Gudmundsson020020
Fernando Jara030000
Gabriela Aqueveque020010
Abdulla Almohaiseni0301150
Nikola Juskovic020010
Istvan Molnar040000
Denis Conic020000
Pureum Noh010000
Didier Ngoma020010
Rebekka Carlsen020000
Carlos Ko030000
Florence Falana010000
Elina Modubashova020000
Claudio De Moura020000
Luka Martinek0130000
Martin Tiso030000
Maiza Mota050000
Thamooh Saeed020020
Mueena Mohamed0501420
Nika Veronik0100000
Nancy Sanchez020010
Milot Makolli020010
Lucian Filimon020010
Jessica Pace0201150
Gregor Komac020000
Song I Pak020010
Yong Sun Yu030010
Ayman Makanay020010
Michelle Beaumont0601233
Anniessa Benstrong000010
Mandu Bassey050000
Steve Herra020010
Mohamed Yasir020010
Jassem Linjawi0701325
Israel Rodriguez040000
Ahmad Mandani030010
Matthew Hetherington010000
Vadim Antonau020000
Leonie Hartbrich060000
Victor Cissa0201233
Valeria Petrova0201233
Zainab Surmer040000
Yaniss Douifi070010
Daniel Pava050020
Enkhjin Barkhas0201233
Dahlan Haruri0405271
Julio Slinin020000
Maryam Imanova0702433
Jayden Lam040000
Magdalena Basic060000
Tariq Salameh020010
Frane Runjic0110000
Ayhika Mukherjee050000
Yuan Liu020010
Charles Bellot020010
Daniel Davidkov030000

Enjoy your table tennis!