Table Tennis Athletes

Spinified
Athlete NameSingles WinsSingles LossesWinning %Doubles WinsDoubles LossesWinning %
Kasumi Ishikawa1344177321765
Yui Hamamoto13381624736
Xin Xu1261987901387
Ye Lin1246665303050
Miu Hirano1236167381967
Hampus Soderlund1218858101737
Kohei Sambe1185867261859
Shiho Matsudaira1187960111052
Mima Ito1146763402067
Romain Lorentz1146863181949
Yihan Zhou1136763343152
Hitomi Sato113417312860
Miyu Kato11268627847
Chun Ting Wong1115965563661
Haeun Yang1075666803570
Miyu Maeda1076064191556
Donghyun Kim1055964413157
Benjamin Brossier1056861141156
Shiwen Liu1051885621185
Sofia Polcanova1045167241956
Ai Fukuhara1033873502468
Asuka Sakai1036262141352
Robin Devos996660272552
Ning Ding98138874890
Ho Ching Lee975962633862
Long Ma961190531084
Cedric Nuytinck956261262848
Misaki Morizono946161241562
Tianwei Feng923871413256
Hina Hayata92426911665
Petrissa Solja914865472863
Jihee Jeon914766632869
Eunchong Yoo916259161552
Simon Gauzy904069232152
Patrick Franziska904766362262
Feng Chen907056242747
Maharu Yoshimura903870331766
Yuto Muramatsu894467101343
Jonathan Groth894666151648
I-Ching Cheng885562524156
Benedikt Duda884865111641
Antoine Hachard876059131057
Jakub Dyjas865063232251
Mizuki Oikawa8640684736
Alexandre Robinot86546111955
Yana Noskova855959262452
Zhikang Wu855362151354
Quentin Robinot855362342756
Yuya Oshima84327226974
Chih-Yuan Chuang833372453159
Jike Zhang821882631482
Masaki Yoshida81357013959
Hoi Kem Doo804663362757
Szu-Yu Chen805360273345
Jun Mizutani79237721775
Kristian Karlsson794663493459
Soumyajit Ghosh794564292851
Alina Arlouskaya79565951229
Youngsik Jung784166573363
Florent Lambiet77615661135
Britt Eerland775260192246
Hsien-Tzu Cheng766355232746
Sabine Winter765160322754
Hyowon Seo7635684736
Mattias Karlsson765160453854
Woojin Jang753469161159
Zhendong Fan741286431377
Dimitrij Ovtcharov74247691145
Stephane Ouaiche744264151256
Kwan Kit Ho733866231561
Enzo Angles73486081142
Harmeet Desai724960222052
Katsiaryna Baravok726752111739
Mehdi Bouloussa7246613538
Asuka Machi72396510856
Sakura Mori7256569950
Chia-Sheng Lee715357181751
Anna Blazhko71495961038
Masataka Morizono713468442168
Tristan Flore713666331667
Yuling Zhu701780601185
Tzu-Hsiang Hung706153232053
Hung-Chieh Chiang704163564158
Grigory Vlasov693964353153
Xiaoxia Li681384541084
Saki Tashiro6845603260
Yuka Ishigaki6741627654
Mikhail Paikov674063333251
Wing Nam Ng664858302357
Polina Mikhailova664361302555
Joao Geraldo663665181653
Yi-Hua Huang664559564456
Chien-An Chen653764502963
Abdel-Kader Salifou653565252154
Dasom Lee6546597558
Ahmet Li643664252352
Yang Wu641680401178
Hao Wang641779441081
Hugo Calderano632869191556
Meng Chen631482541381
Hyojoo Choi62217512667
Hunor Szocs623564171947
Pavel Sirucek623663262353
Misako Wakamiya624260521775
Dora Madarasz624757262353
Jieni Shao62346571041
Haruka Sakai624657121250
Sheng-Sheng Huang623862613961
Maria Xiao624657111739
Philipp Floritz615154141450
Elizabeta Samara612968322556
Omar Assar613564232548
Sayaka Hirano604259282454
Tonin Ryuzaki5936623350
Ricardo Walther592967292059
Xiaona Shan593066402661
Sathiyan Gnanasekaran59396071335
Koki Niwa593463442663
Konrad Kulpa594756131645
Camelia Postoaca583662121840
Barbora Balazova583960292554
Georgina Pota583562403057
Zhe Yu Clarence Chew585850142140
Hana Matelova573165182344
Thiago Monteiro573562312753
Alexey Liventsov573562383651
Tamas Lakatos574556111641
Steffen Mengel572768141745
Ning Gao563363453159
Tomislav Pucar5645557944
Alex Galic56545161332
Leonardo Mutti564953162242
Pavel Platonov553859312753
Maria Dolgikh553164262057
Lauric Jean555152132138
An Yan551974491774
Sangsu Lee543660572470
Caroline Kumahara54555092130
Ying Han542073331766
Stephanie Loeuillette54594851822
Vasily Lakeev54217291047
Julien Indeherberg53435571139
Eka So533362020
Kenta Matsudaira533660392363
Yang Wang532766020
Anton Kallberg5320736746
Ruwen Filus532568251760
Vladimir Samsonov53187513765
Liam Pitchford533262231955
Huajun Jiang533262583364
I-Chen Lee523758232053
Yujia Zhai5219731325
Mengyu Yu524156614060
Fedor Kuzmin523858283048
Sarah De Nutte513659101934
Alvaro Robles513460222151
Ryotaro Ogata5029632250
Andrea Todorovic503857121840
Daniel Kosiba503658222547
Ovidiu Ionescu502567232350
Marcos Freitas502468301665
Jie Li502170231462
Ekaterina Guseva49504991243
Bo Fang491478371374
Yuma Tsuboi4927647370
Youngsook Park482962502963
Marc Duran483062262551
Szandra Pergel483459292752
Can Akkuzu4824672250
Filip Zeljko48465171139
Niagol Stoyanov483161142239
Dina Meshref483161111444
Gustavo Tsuboi482863312357
Tianyi Jiang483062372461
Cheng-Ting Liao48395531023
Yulia Prokhorova482665221855
Robert Floras483161211755
Jia Liu472565191359
Yana Tie472565372560
Minseok Kim473557553363
Tomislav Kolarek472565192345
Mihai Bobocica462763232350
Stefan Fegerl462565311765
Samuel Novota4645513538
Melek Hu463259302852
Ching Wan Li465944121643
Mattias Oversjo463358171357
Alexander Shibaev452564212051
Chia-Hung Sun4540533633
Peng Tang452961503360
Yuki Matsumoto4531593350
Lin Gui45375571433
Bernadette Szocs452862201361
Daniel Habesohn452862342162
Harald Andersson453159121643
Cazuo Matsumoto453358322952
Thomas Le Breton4528623443
Matilda Ekholm452663232350
Par Gerell442168311962
Audrey Zarif4435562433
Viacheslav Burov443159121544
Mengyuan Guan44395391341
Jian Zeng4425643538
Elena Troshneva443655171849
Jeongmin Choi4333572529
Maryia Kuchuk43833441324
Khalid Assar434449151648
Hu Li433059352856
Daniel Gorak432464202050
Yanfei Shen4315749660
Adam Szudi434052121250
Yuki Nonaka4323653350
Sangeun Jeong432266201067
Ewout Oostwouder42434981338
Marco Rech Daldosso42395292229
Tetyana Bilenko422563202050
Carole Grundisch423356202347
Mercedes Nagyvaradi42464821115
Iveta Vacenovska423356392858
Klaudia Kusinska42375371237
Marina Matsuzawa4225632250
Viktoria Pavlovich412265171161
Dongsoo Kang412859010
Tomas Konecny412463262353
Saehyuk Joo4119682340
Eonrae Cho413455362658
Lubomir Jancarik412463182047
Noshad Alamiyan40157316964
Kyoka Kato402562000
Frederick Jost4025625550
Kenji Matsudaira402859331963
Jian Zhan402265252154
Jon Persson402463221559
Nandor Ecseki403951101050
Zhaoxu Xin4038512529
Masato Shiono4019685645
Oleksandr Didukh402265162044
Yuto Kizukuri4027608657
Jiaduo Wu403256302654
Nima Alamian392858161159
Yuto Higashi3933545456
Kazuhiro Chan392363161650
Zion Lee393553141450
Takuya Jin3922648947
Eunhye Lee3926609564
Samuel Walker393255111346
Katarzyna Grzybowska382858352756
Alexandre Cassin3824612250
Amelie Solja382858241956
Quadri Aruna382263252056
Emmanuel Lebesson383155543263
Tomas Tregler382659251858
Alexandra Privalova373750162242
Taku Takakiwa3724615742
Ivana Tubikanec3739493925
Kirill Skachkov372956202544
Byeolnim Kim3742472433
Lea Rakovac373452121250
Anthony Tran3724612433
Daria Chernova3735512529
Anja Schuh3750435838
Marton Szita3737505936
Nadeen El-dawlatly37335371335
Zi Yang373551443456
Xue Li37315481142
Maeum Song3624602820
Frane Kojic36305571433
Galia Dvorak363253222646
Debora Vivarelli36424681535
Zengyi Wang362361402067
Suthasini Sawettabut362955101442
Martin Allegro36394871041
Hampus Nordberg362361171259
Rita Kertai3621636746
Filip Cipin3626585550
Mohamed El-beiali362262101343
Zhenqi Barthel362559231856
Eric Jouti3630556940
Krisztina Ambrus353451121643
Natalia Partyka352459302654
Olga Baranova353252101737
Siu Hang Lam35166913668
Eugene Wang35157051033
Carl Ahlander-j352955010
Laura Gasnier3529555936
Katerina Penkavova342954221855
Ganna Gaponova341865171652
Yujin Jo3429546843
Lily Zhang34206371139
Kasper Sternberg342261181751
Kristin Silbereisen342360262353
Michal Obeslo34245981338
Marcos Madrid342162151550
Jiao Li342162201951
Lin Ma33117531879
Gleb Shamruk3349403827
Jan Zibrat332854121643
Hyundeok Seo332854562470
Mateja Jeger3329532340
Janos Jakab332161212150
Sara Ramirez322358131645
Andrew Baggaley32186491047
Stanislav Golovanov323151131842
Kiryl Barabanov326433121348
Rajko Gommers3238464736
Kaii Yoshida321174000
Mingyung Kim32216010759
Chih-Chi Wu322754171849
Aliaksandr Khanin3241444833
Timo Boll32117413287
Bastian Steger32235815768
Ahmed Saleh321667101343
Andrej Gacina312654221855
Simon Pfeffer31503841127
Ondrej Bajger314441111052
Ievgeniia Vasylieva3137461118
Jonghoon Lim3110762433
Pawel Fertikowski311962311469
Isabelle Siyun Li31424241029
Liang Ma3126548947
Kyungah Kim3187912667
Dragan Subotic31255561038
Viktor Brodd3014689660
Weixing Chen302159020
Fen Li3013708753
Jens Lundqvist302555271959
Jingkun Liang30107516964
Lubomir Pistej301665161552
Fabian Akerstrom302456201459
Elena Dubkova30225811955
Michal Benes3044411614
Patrick Baum30176414961
Bojan Crepulja292851151550
Filip Szymanski2918625363
Kinga Stefanska29295051131
Amalraj Anthony292554141745
Linda Bergstrom292653060
Chaohui Zhu29585010
Jesus Cantero292059101638
Rodrigo Gilabert2919604931
Anamaria Erdelji292059131645
Tzu-Yi Yang2923565742
Sadi Ismailov293446030
Andrea Landrieu292257010
Miho Simovic2924551233
Xiaoquan Feng292356191556
Nanthana Komwong292554141942
David Reitspies2925546746
Gustavo Gomez2922575838
Paul Gauzy292356000
Minhyeok Kim2916649564
Roko Tosic299763633
Philipp Kuimov2921581150
Emina Hadziahmetovic29334741127
Irene Ivancan292455362064
Petra Petek29483851229
Hon Ming Li293248101148
Juan Daher2922573350
Yu Zhou29976281172
Jiri Vrablik2813681325
Petra Lovas281861101638
Damien Eloi2812701150
Luka Fucec2828503538
Zi Mu2858528390
Juan Lamadrid2819604640
Chantal Mantz2821573350
Jessica Yamada283147101737
Daniela Moskovits2828503633
Seul Lee28235511858
Nina Mittelham2818615550
Limei Hu2868215671
Deokhwa Choi271663000
Joao Monteiro271959181358
Andrada Vincze271466020
Xiaoxin Yang27136810953
Misoon Kang2712692433
Zsolt Peto271663191753
Emmanuelle Lennon27235471139
Tiago Apolonia272651251858
Megumi Abe2712691150
Jakub Kosowski271860121055
Paul Drinkhall271564221461
Ligia Silva2717617944
Yumi Jung26166210567
Dominik Habesohn26255131319
Vitor Ishiy2625511713
Stefan Leitgeb2649351109
Adam Pattantyus26156391341
Seiya Kishikawa262353271171
Rahel Aschwanden26374171237
Chia-Hui Lin262749101050
Borna Kovac2622542722
Ruiwu Tan261760261662
Mika Tsuchida261465010
Linda Creemers261859101245
Maria Bykova261563030
Hajung Seok261958242153
Lars Hielscher2612682167
Margaryta Pesotska2619584544
Fu Yu261760101343
Sibel Remzi26294771335
Katherine Low2634434833
Jean-Michel Saive262452000
Theresa Kraft251957020
Song I Kim255837278
Jiaqing Yu253442010
Yuan Wan2522531233
Wai Yam Minnie Soo25304551131
Manika Batra2518582722
Lionel Weber2522534640
Yaroslav Zhmudenko251957121348
Qian Li25156313572
Alexey Smirnov252253131057
Kazuhiro Yoshimura2516619469
Jeremy Petiot2522531325
Eunhee Lee251760221658
Michael Tauber2529463730
Ping Li2512682722
Laurens Tromer25374081044
Doyub Kim251858010
Dang Qiu2517605363
Lei Kou251563161748
Yannick Vostes25156310856
Magdalena Sikorska25344251328
Jungwoo Lee251464381670
Marko Jevtovic251858181653
Alina Nikitchanka2523523443
Elias Ranefur2423513633
Irina Ermakova2422522433
Marie Migot2432438753
Rira Ishikawa242153010
Margarita Fetukhina2417591517
Jin Ueda24136514478
Pierre-Luc Theriault24344171729
Seonghye Park24126710471
Minhee Kim2421531233
Xin Liu24292000
Ana Codina2321529950
Yevhen Pryshchepa231856101540
Ankita Das2339371109
Claus Nielsen2332423730
Sin Hyok Pak2397217771
Sharath Kamal Achanta231955152142
Manuel Moya2317585742
Adrien Mattenet232053141352
Gavin Rumgay23165971335
Yalan Feng2358225876
Patryk Zatowka2321525742
Benedek Olah23116891047
Bruna Takahashi237775183
Admir Duranspahic232152131448
Hsing-Yin Liu22254791145
Yeseo Dang2297112957
Wang-Wei Peng224035000
Sangeun Oh22126513765
Peter Sereda22116761038
Adriana Diaz2212652340
Gaston Alto2213639756
Paulina Vega22146181142
Vildan Gadiev222250030
Ryusuke Karube2213637464
Hsin Huang2234395645
Seungmin Ryu22116713862
Hyobin Yoon2218552250
Yifang Xian2116573633
Konstantin Chernov212942020
Farah Abdel-aziz2129424931
Daniela Monteiro Dodean211558191654
El-Sayed Lashin211657111444
Ivan Katkov211755101148
Miguel Vilchez2128432625
Shamini Kumaresan212051101442
Simon Arvidsson2112643260
Ying Fan2167817481
Dmitrij Prokopcov211953151550
Laura Pfefer2128432529
Martin Heimberger2122493730
Carlos Machado211854181653
Ojo Onaolapo2122491517
Heng-Wei Yang2121504544
Kenta Tazoe2110683175
Bora Vang211558251661
He Bai211558101245
Christophe Legout2114607654
Manca Fajmut20254481535
Zhuojia He205802250
Felipe Olivares20234771335
Gencay Menge203040202445
Viatcheslav Krivosheev2012632433
Diogo Chen2014594544
Aneta Kucerova203238090
Renata Strbikova201853131546
Thomas Keinath2019511128
Alena Lemmer201557010
Yuan Tian201951141450
Ka Tak Hung2024452529
Chun-Lin Lee2044313443
Katerina Tomanovska2032384736
Kristyna Mikulcova2031391614
Eva Odorova2011653633
Andrei Baibuldin209691150
Pauline Chasselin2015572340
Vadim Yarashenka1932371325
Tomas Mikutis1920491517
Alessandro Baciocchi192741030
Leticia Nakada1910665183
Iulia Necula19126111761
Tamolwan Khetkhuan19195011858
Alice Abbat1919506843
Aleksandar Karakasevic191359211264
David Serdaroglu1934364736
Andre Silva191458141058
Antonin Gavlas19165481240
Ludovic Bierny1916544450
Darius Knight19165491047
Haneul Kang19870000
Yuko Fujii1914583260
Liang Qiu192246010
Ayuka Tanioka1912617558
Ruta Paskauskiene19116361038
Chan-Hyeok Park1922464357
Riyo Nemoto181064000
Karim El-shaarawy182542000
Shun-Hung Chang1829385550
Zoran Primorac1815556843
Arseniy Gusev181653000
Robert Gardos182047312258
Marija Galonja1828393730
Kirill Shvetc182938000
Xialian Ni1811625838
Daniel Reed18106415963
Alberto Mino1815554931
Xue Jie Pang183733191163
Xiaodan Li1857816480
Hiroko Fujii18116222873
Poulomi Ghatak1814566746
Yan Guo1857814382
Mohamed Shouman1821461420
Sanil Shetty18283991735
Jennifer Jonsson183038080
Chiaki Kato181064000
Dana Cechova18185091047
Ludvik Persolja1831373538
Andrei Filimon1811626746
Hongtao Chen172046070
Nadine Bollmeier179659660
Taras Merzlikin1720461233
Kristyna Stefcova1727392529
Pablo Tabachnik1712597654
Kilian Ort179652167
Natalia Bajor1714552529
Viktoria Truzsinszki1717501420
Kirill Gerassimenko1711612722
Pao-Wen Tsui1734331150
Horacio Cifuentes1710631233
Junghoon Kim176741150
Cheng Zhu17194000
King Ho Mak1737316940
Sunae Yoon171063010
Karolina Mynarova1726401420
Prachi Jha1714555838
Jesper Hedlund171849010
Yousra Helmy1724413633
David Mcbeath17273981044
Darko Jorgic1719477464
Carlos Franco1623411713
Po-Hsien Lu1647255456
Shiho Ono1612574267
Xiaoxi Che162892250
Moonyoung Choi167701150
Anna Tikhomirova161257181260
Andy Pereira168679469
Michal Bardon168672340
Javier Benito1623411233
Ariel Hsing1613555742
Yuk Cheung161453231266
Myong Sun Ri1677010567
Mikkel Hindersson16184771041
Hyunjung Moon166734357
Svetlana Mokhnacheva162936010
Jiawei Li161159251169
Jeff Yamada161453020
Gaoyang Liu1677011569
Tobias Rasmussen1622423633
Chu Yan Leung161355201361
Jina Hwang1617484640
Elia Schmid1513541420
Zhixu Wang151158010
Evgueni Chtchetinine157685550
Bojan Tokic151550191359
Andreas Tornkvist1510604450
Eskil Lindholm153928060
Yan Zhao1576817577
Valentin Nad Nemedi1523391420
Quentin Pradelle152637010
Joanna Drinkhall1512564931
Antonina Savelyeva159633350
Dingshuo Liu15383000
Nathalie Marchetti152637000
Gokce Nur Gungor1529343827
Endika Diez1512562433
Bence Majoros1512562340
Qiang Zhang154796460
Chengzhu Zhu1516488373
Gabriela Feher151158101148
Valentina Sabitova1514524450
Jia Wen1557520580
Massao Kohatsu1513544267
Adrian Crisan1511585456
Liqin Wang1547917481
Tomas Polansky1521425550
Humberto Manhani1513542529
Robert Svensson1510602625
Monika Molnar15263771532
Kyungmin Kim148648657
Jiaqi Zheng1412546746
Tomislav Zubcic1410582529
Panagiotis Gionis1411567944
Ziyang Yu143829282
Paula Medina14115661135
Yue Guo1447822196
Sandra Wabik1419422433
Artur Grigorev148641150
Hyun Lee141254030
Yuki Hirano1411561325
Nicolas Galvano1416472340
Kwok See Yu1415485936
Xuan Zhang141450020
Mi Gyong Ri1467011761
Elizaveta Khlyzova1418441325
Lisa Lung1413524450
Hanna Patseyeva1423383443
Zhiwen He141352151354
Mate Moricz1423382529
Egle Stuckyte141647101050
Daria Trigolos1420413538
Chenhao Xu141932167
Qiangbing Li1414502250
Yuri Yamanashi149618657
Yue Wu1419425936
Christian Suss14864010
Maria Lorenzotti1410582433
Martin Storf1415486746
Marina Berho14961000
Aleksandra Radonjic1419422340
Alin Spelbus142338040
Lucas Bayona14961010
Alexander Chen1431313730
Galila Nasser1314482340
Yee Lok Lam1324356650
Ryan Jenkins135724450
Ibrahem Al-hasan1311541614
Seungmin Cho1310574267
Dayoung Jee1312522250
Jose Miguel Ramirez13135051033
Yoshihiro Ozawa13959000
Wenzhang Tao13193000
Supanut Wisutmaythangkoon131645000
Zoltan Fejer-konnerth138623260
Ivan Juzbasic137652340
Carelyn Cordero1315463350
Polina Trifonova1313502433
Salem Al-hasan1331301614
Anna Rossikhina132435010
Jaehyun An131252010
Agustina Iwasa1331301517
Laura Ramirez1332291325
Giorgia Piccolin1332292820
Donghoon Kang1312521233
Daniel Schaffer131350020
Max Poungsri1222356746
Chuqin Wang12475000
Kwang Won Ri1210555456
Azusa Ichikawa129571150
Gustavo Yokota12475000
Gaetan Swartenbrouckx1211521150
Hye Song Kim1286020969
Hiromitsu Kasahara128605363
Miyuki Tamaishi12475000
Danilo Toma128602250
Omar Bedair1211522250
Mohamed Elsobky1214461420
Kun Shang123807370
Fei Liu123806186
Konstantinos Papageorgiou125713538
Kai Zhou1238010283
Hala Cho1214463538
Yujin Lee1215442529
Xiaojie Yuan12286000
Sas Lasan127634931
Jiho Kim121446010
Padasak Tanviriyavechakul1213482722
Ganna Farladanska1219391517
Xi Liu123805271
Fermin Tenti121055010
Olga Kulikova121055020
Shuai Hao1228619483
Aleksandr Smirnov1212505645
Fei Xue12475000
Mawussi Agbetoglo12860050
Honoka Hashimoto12475000
Il Choe125716275
Vitaly Nekhvedovich1214466746
Rika Suzuki121348010
Ganghyeon Park126675363
Yi-Yao Lai123327000
Xintong Zhou1238050100
Jorge Campos117619469
Marcelo Fernandez11665020
Shady Magdy1110522167
Tung-Yi Yeh113524000
Maja Krzewicka1118382529
Andreas Levenko1119371233
Kanak Jha1117394736
Man Ho Kwan1133254833
Yi Wu1113461150
Martin Palatinus111739010
Airi Abe11379000
Miyoung Park1195514864
Soumyadeep Roy1111504640
Jiayi Li112851150
Yoshiyuki Kato115692167
Marc Rode111052010
Masato Kakitsuka111150000
Kirill Shchetinkin111052000
Javier Cillis1111501517
Dmytro Pysar118582433
Naomi Owen1113467944
Alfredo Carneros117616746
Akinwale Fagbamila11858010
Alejandro Calvo112332050
Aneta Maksuti1113462340
Charlotte Carey1114446843
Lars Ronneberg112828040
Te Ma115693260
Alexander Valuch1126307750
Mahmoud Zaghloul111052000
Cristina Hirici119551325
Viktor Gorman111739000
Haruna Fukuoka115693175
Dmitry Chumakou111444010
Timothy Wang11115091145
Peter Fazekas108564450
Misaki Nakajima107591150
Kelly Sibley108565742
Omri Ben Ari107593730
Mie Jacobsen1020333538
Megan Phillips1018361420
Yearam Lee1018364544
Petr Korbel1013434833
Florian Schreiner101442000
Xingtong Chen103773260
Tessy Gonderinger1011481233
Ayane Morita101148010
Yuting Gu1066318482
Yijun Feng10567010
Minami Doi106634267
Nitin Vasanth Philips1015403350
Natalia Castellano1011482722
Natalya Prosvirnina10471000
Christopher Doran1011482340
Diego Rodriguez107592625
Michaela Karlsson103025030
Jorgen Persson1010502340
Tomoya Fujimura10759000
Yuki Matsuyama1011487370
Michal Bankosz101442020
Suncica Vugrinec10377000
Kyrylo Samokysh109532250
Yadira Silva1011485838
Marcelo Aguirre108567558
Ruochen Gu102833260
Yoko Hirano109532250
Hyunju Lee10856030
Anelia Lupulesku102132040
Mouma Das10124591047
Nora Escartin101737030
Wei-Chieh Wen101934000
Merve Menge1012454544
Magdalena Szczerkowska1012454450
Minhyuck Cheon108563260
Bernadett Balint99501325
Kosei Hirano9853000
Tianyu Li9282000
Wi Hun Kang95643538
Beibei Sun91047171063
Anna Fenyvesi914391420
Madhurika Patkar9193271237
Morten Rasmussen9124371041
Nicole Trosman98534544
Muhamad Ashraf Haiqal9950020
Igor Rubtsov95645645
Elza Sharipova91538010
Yuegu Wang956411569
Krisztina Toth99509660
Eva Jurkova925262625
Antonina Szymanska95643538
Pak Nam Ng97564267
Neda Shahsavari98534450
Daewoo Kim91341010
Yuki Morita9282000
Camila Arguelles918338753
Benjamin Rogiers96606275
Lizaveta Karasiova9756010
Zhenhua Dederko93752529
Yi-Ju Wang928243350
Chiara Colantoni922291420
Siqi Fan9469000
Anais Leveque910471150
Masahiro Otsuka91047000
Jubin Kumar912433443
Oceane Guisnel916364357
Bartosz Such97562433
Sara El-sokary9375010
Mateusz Golebiowski98533350
Alexander Franzen912431150
Josip Huzjak9660000
Maria Taylakova91538010
Petko Gabrovski911451420
Roman Rezetka92328020
Jana Tomazini96603538
Galal Raafat9756000
Tobias Lau912431325
Gabriela Soto98532167
Juan Luperdi923282918
Joohyun Park9950010
Yu-Hsin Liu920318657
Afshin Noroozi910475645
Qihao Zhou94696367
Xiang Lyu937511285
Naoki Matsuda9950000
Eline Loyen921304544
Angeliki Papadaki99504544
Olufunke Oshonaike93751325
Rachel Moret9183371041
Mahjobeh Omrani99504544
Heverton Guedes Di Braz8947010
Jaeyoung Yoon83732250
Mohammadreza Akhlaghpasand83732250
Hidetoshi Oya86571150
Dominik Scheja813385456
Tamara Tomanova818311420
Arthur Bilas8850010
Yuichi Tokiyoshi8657000
Divya Deshpande8562010
Ka Chun Tse813385742
Piotr Chodorski8947010
Uros Slatinsek88502529
Jingqi Cheng83733260
Miki Tsuchida8753010
Yuko Imamura81142010
Yu-Chiao Huang813381233
Pooja Sahasrabudhe815352340
Artem Vnukov81338000
Taimu Arinobu8657000
Henrique Narita81142010
Chao Zhai82805271
Mie Skov8850010
Mizuki Morizono8373000
Hui-Tsun Hsu826249756
Espen Ronneberg816335742
Dan Liu8280000
Katia Kawai81831020
Hugo Hoyama85626555
Mikhail Gladyshev810442340
William Henzell85624640
Anelia Karova811423538
Sannamari Bolenius83021040
Ahmed Nadim8467010
Nam Chol Kim83732340
Angie Umbacia810442250
Stefanie Christensen83220000
Qi Chen846717577
Deni Kozul811421233
Konstantinos Konstantinopoulos81338020
Qi Liu815352340
Irfan Cekic85624450
Tilda Johansson817321325
Eunchae Ji812401150
Cedric Merchez8562000
Reem El-eraky81240010
Barbora Kapounova8947010
Sara Hassan812401517
Neha Aggarwal817325838
Judith Morales85621420
Ilya Shamin8850010
Ilya Zhidkov81535010
Segun Toriola8467050
Yu Amano8753000
David Powell8163351033
Miad Lotfijanabadi79441233
Miki Fujihara7370000
Inna Karagodina71139020
Yana Timina714333925
Chenchen Chang72788189
Konstantinos Lagogiannis74644544
Kentaro Miuchi7370010
Jian Fang Lay75584736
Erica Wu75586555
Danielle Konsbruck710411150
Elisa Trotti712374450
Sanem Sahin723234736
Maxim Belikov7750000
Islam Sonbol7278000
Aikaterini Toliou76541325
Jakub Kleprlik76543260
Junghwa Seo712374450
Lee Wei Beh79443538
Esther Oribamise76541150
Sayed Ramadan79441233
Ignacio Riback71041010
Un Hyok Pak7278010
Azeez Ogunlade74641150
Caroline Hajok71041010
Sebastian Roman7750010
Bruna Alexandre717292250
Alfredas Udra713352722
Craig Howieson77503538
Mihai Sargu711395456
Jiayuan Li72782250
Jieun Shin7278000
Dominique Plattner713356650
Laszlo Magyar710411150
Eva Braun76542250
Bassel Alaa7750000
Chung-Yi Wang Li723233350
Ida Jazbec7750000
Irina Ciobanu76544357
Minho Kang78471233
Ce Yang7188000
Eric Berner77503443
Pernille Agerholm710415550
Lisa Ridolfi710412529
Lady Ruano76545550
Abdel-Rahman Mohamed7558000
Simon Berglund71335000
Cornelia Molnar75581614
Marko Petkov714335645
Dandan Sheng73703260
Makanjuola Kazeem715328947
Monika Pietkiewicz77505550
Siarhei Afanasenka73716040
Timea Peterman-varga714331233
Nicola Mohler77503350
Jeongwoo Park710412250
Hyo Sim Cha7278010
Eric Mancini78472433
Eriko Kitaoka73701150
Fatima Zohra Mazigh7847000
Eric Glod622213443
Boboye Oyeniyan64601150
Martin Khatchanov61038010
Valeria Kotcyur6843010
Daniel Gonzalez61233040
Arnaud Dairon6275000
Rou You Lee61726040
Svetlana Ganina62751150
Nozomi Hasama65551150
Krisztian Nagy612338562
Olasunkanmi Ogini6460010
Yutaka Matsubara6650000
Nicole Galitschitsch612331233
Jinkwon Lee65553260
Alan Zaikin6746000
Hokuto Koriyama63673175
Nai-I Hsiung61233010
Andrey Milovanov650113730
Minha Hwang6555000
Adrian Dodean6367020
Islam Moukafih6940020
Franco Titolo61924000
Saheed Idowu67461811
Seira Ushijima6275000
Petro Kim613321150
Illia Barbolin611351233
Noha Yousry612332250
Joachim Bachstatter6460000
Leila Oliveira63676460
Offiong Edem613323925
Gustavo Souza6555010
Alexandru Manole61825030
Angharad Phillips61825010
Aleksei Zhukov6555000
Nikita Yarushin61332000
Pablo Saragovi65551150
Janet Effiom6940050
Adriel Di Salvo6843020
Anastasiya Golubeva6367000
Arnoldas Domeika6650010
Matiss Burgis68434833
Sachie Shigemoto62751150
Nataliya Sladkova67462625
Veronika Pavlovich674611665
Miwako Ishizuka63671150
Emilien Vanrossomme613326460
Aida Rahmo61135010
Brian Schvab6650000
Radek Kostal6275000
Shihao Wei61863175
Paula Bueno615291420
Karin Adamkova62023050
Maria Christoforaki69406650
Chee Feng Leong6940020
Tomokazu Harimoto6746040
Shady Sonbol6746000
Kaito Fujimoto6367000
Pavel Khripunenko61038000
Cecilia Akpan62753175
Filareti Exarchou68434544
Francisco Sanchi66501150
Saki Shibata6555000
Herng Hwee Yee618252433
Sudhanshu Grover66502250
Josef Simoncik6460010
Sutirtha Mukherjee6275000
Zokhid Kenjaev63676555
Yuliya Gats615292722
Ilija Majstorovic635151420
Mamata Prabhu6275000
Victoria Lebedeva6940000
Adem Hmam68432529
Guillermo Martinez614301233
Martin Olejnik6555000
Diego Teplitzky6275000
Airi Morinaga6460000
Pavel Pulnyi6275000
Yu-Ling Hou67461420
Jong Kim655528780
Shinhae Park6746000
Gregor Zafostnik612331517
Natsumi Nakahata6275000
Misato Niwa66501233
Samuel Kaluzny624202250
Erik Illas61038010
Maksim Kiselev61233000
Andriy Sitak61233040
Bowen Chen6367000
Angela Guan6275010
Ya-Chuan Chang68434267
Peifeng Zheng6186010
Tatsuo Seyama62753175
Salvador Uribe618256940
Tamara Pavcnik61627030
Xavier Peral61529010
Yitong Liu6367000
Wenling Tan64602340
Stepan Shaposhnikov51033000
Kohei Morimoto510331150
Un Song Sim5183010
Teodor Yordanov53632250
Gul Pembe Ozkaya510331420
Yuji Kato5271000
Kritiwika Roy5838010
Lina Gil57422250
Fang Zhu55503350
Boris Mihailovic514261150
Aliz Durcik514261233
Yon Mardiyono52715271
Israel Barreto5363000
Ronald Redjep5838010
Taisei Matsushita5456000
Muhd Shakirin Ibrahim56451420
Xiangjing Zhang5363000
Lauranne Hackemack5936000
Kilomo Vitta5456000
Andrea Guzman5742010
Ashraf Sobhy5456000
Andrea Estrada512296746
Vitaliy Lyevshyn51525040
Ajoke Ojomu5550010
Lennart Wehking54562250
Christian Luginger51723000
Nam Hae Kim5550010
Sarthak Gandhi5645000
Imane Lemmanni5936000
Tamara Boros5550010
Daniel Kriston59361325
Yan Yao52714267
Zaid Abo Yaman5936040
Un Ju Jong53631150
Mounaim Tirselt55501325
Michael Maze5456000
Nurudeen Hassan5363000
Valeria Shcherbatykh51033010
Calum Main51525000
Gerrit Engemann54562250
Roxana Istrate5456010
Fuzhou Zhang51832167
Michel Martinez5271000
Ying Ho516241420
Jasper Merckx51033010
Paula Markati52020010
Seun Ajetunmobi53632340
Shimon Rabinovich52715363
Petr David5363000
Dexter St Louis52711420
Bohumil Vozicky5271000
Ryohei Kanoya5363000
Maksim Stulii5742000
Judy Hugh54563260
Phillip Xiao58382340
Ke Chen518350100
Ipek Karahan531145936
Jing Yuan Yin5271000
Aurore Dessaint53632340
Jonathan Pino55507558
Isaac Zauli5363000
Brian Afanador5742020
Mousumi Paul51033030
Lais Toma51426010
Alexander Makarov5742000
Nimota Aregbesola5550000
Annie Yang56455645
Ana Neves52715363
Anqi Luo56454450
Rashid Omar56454450
Adam Lindner5271000
Aleksandr Lusin55502340
Maryam Jalaligorgan5363000
Can Wang5271000
Alexander Stetsenko5550000
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya51033000
Johan Chavez5742000
Casper Ter Luun512291325
Kalinikos Kreanga57421325
Maryam Samet58382433
Karim Ramadan51624000
Lidney Castro5363000
Hsuan-Ming Lin5550000
Traian Ciociu5363010
Adina Diaconu55501233
Ahmed Mabrouk53631150
Chia-Liang Hsu5936000
Jose Manuel Ruiz59361233
Rene Schaible510331233
Suraju Saka55503730
Josefin Lund51822010
Chen Sun51831150
Tengteng Liu52711150
Manyu Wang518350100
Chia-Chih Lin520202250
Sarah Hanffou54563350
Rheann Chung53631233
Dayeon Kang51229000
Yurika Taira5363000
Vitor Santos5363000
Kunal Chodri5271000
Oxana Fadeeva55505456
Olga Bliznet52716460
Rashidat Ogundele52711150
Olajide Omotayo58381325
Artem Zimarin41029000
Diogo Carvalho46403350
Chun-Hsiang Chen4357010
Sean Doherty41225000
Gilles Michely45444640
Johanna Hepke41422010
Koen Hageraats415212340
Dennis Carvalho4736000
Louis Welschbillig4267000
Nikoleta Stefanova44501325
Fatma Alaa4357010
Gremlis Arvelo410293443
Hana Bartosova4833020
Vallot Vainula43576555
Na Liu49311420
Candela Molero412251233
Giorgos Konstantinopoulos41324020
Bryan Blas413243827
Samuel Galvez4357010
Adnan Sehic4450020
Jakub Seibert418181233
Geovanny Coello49312529
Sarah Berge4357000
Olga Kim43571150
Hyon Hwa Choe4267010
Timur Kelbuganov414222918
Tze Wing Mak413244450
Seri Park4544010
Wen Guo41802167
Paulius Gura4450000
Asset Babassov4931000
Kathrin Muhlbach45442250
Maki Shiomi4357000
Tomo Miyazaki4357000
Xinxu Anthony Zhao4267000
Ahmad Al-mohannadi49314736
Fagr Shouman4931000
Xuan Wang41801150
Jingwen Rao41809190
Nikita Vilenchyts41818000
Marios Yiangou43573350
Wonjin Choi45445363
Daniel Zwickl47366650
Dominik Zeljko41521000
Chloe Thomas410291420
Shelli Gelman4267030
Roksana Zalomska412252340
Chaisit Chaitat46405550
Katalina Gatinska43573538
Hang Yin4180010
Lina Misikonyte4180020
Zoltan Varga4450000
Ilham Mezouary4931000
Asya Kasabova45442250
Torben Wosik4267000
Melinda Ciurcui42671150
Tatjana Tsistjakova42672433
Christina Kallberg48331325
Alice Loveridge45441325
Joshua Band4527000
Chen Wang4640010
Reem Hosam4833000
Pere Navarro4640000
Alexandra Semenova4357000
Romain Ruiz4357000
Gustavo Terohata4640000
Yi Liu4267010
Hammed Adeyinka4357010
Nina Zupancic415211233
Chung Wan Wong419171233
Tim Janssens4450000
Shigeko Nakamura4180000
Katarzyna Slifirczyk419172529
Reem El-shobary41127010
Alexander Flemming4357010
Dorina Srebrnjak420171150
Lorencio Lupulesku411271325
Chol Min O42671150
Pierre-Luc Hinse44501325
Aia Mohamed423151713
Johana Araque45445645
Seungjun Lee4736000
Katarzyna Nowocin41029010
Ingrida Preidziute4544010
Kai Zhang4267000
Lucia Truksova410293443
Ibrahim Gunduz49313350
Neven Juzbasic4640000
Jaejun Cho4450000
Chun-Hui Lee4468000
Babatunde Babafemi4450000
Mohamed Saleh410292529
Kristian Kobes42315111444
Tina Lin4267000
Angela Mori49313443
Karen Rojas4736030
Bjorn Helbing43572167
Nishaad Shah41225020
Kien Quoc Doan41803175
Pradeeban Peter-paul42671233
Kana Takeuchi4450000
Qingliang Wang4267000
Patrik Sukic41225010
Sock Khim Ng4267010
Gaoyuan Lin42677188
Anna Ivannikova41029010
Onyinyechi Mbah4640000
Emir Baca4267010
Nicolas Champod4450020
Takanori Shimoyama4180000
Abiodun Lawal4357030
Xin Chris Yan44501150
Sreeja Akula47361150
Zoltan Pete4640010
Yang Yu4180010
Jonathan Nativel41029040
Franjo Marelja41029000
Liunisi Han47361150
Mao-Cheng Chin41324000
Jeremy Lau4357000
David Vorcnik41422010
Johan Sondell4450000
Juan Vila Batista44504450
Gulchekhra Khusseinova48334544
Fulya Yildirim44503443
Damiano Seretti41324020
Evgeny Petrukhin4736010
Laurens Devos4833000
Roza Soposki41029010
Junghyun Kim4267010
Samat Beisenov43572340
Anisara Muangsuk45442529
Haesun Oh4450000
Ignacio Saracho4357000
Subhajit Saha43571233
Andrey Bukin4640000
Anastasios Riniotis42672250
Andre Ho47361325
Henry Mujica4450040
Allan Bentsen44503260
Vasilij Filatov4450000
Erny Tsao4833020
Jingyu Mu41801150
Aly Lashin4640000
Theodore Tran4833010
Yanmei Yang42671150
Denys Kalachevskyi410291325
Ivan Zeljko4736000
Naoto Shibata4357000
Emil Santos48332433
Abosede Odusanya4267010
Kiril Popov4180010
Yuki Hirata4180000
Aleksandr Kuchuk4544000
Diogo Silva41803175
Tomas Joffre4736010
Jaroslaw Tomicki4267010
Petyo Krastev425148850
Rianne Van Duin3378010
Martin Jezo31319010
Natalia Shokhova3260000
Joshua Oladiran3538000
Yuya Mizuno3175000
Elitsa Zamfirova37301325
Robert Eriksson3175000
Monica Serrano32602340
Johan Hagberg3538000
Leila Imre31319000
Rachid El Boubou3538050
Michal Lebeda32810000
Abdullah Yigenler38272340
Zihao Geng32602167
Yuta Tanaka3350010
Katsiaryna Bayeva31715000
Raman Verhunou3730010
Eva Brito36331233
Sujin Lee3538000
Natali Ruvman31752250
Fatima Martinez3538000
Ssu-Hua Chiu3827020
Michelle Liaw35382250
Zheng Jie Edric Lim31319020
Seyed Pourya Omrani321132340
Miroslav Horejsi3633000
Adham Hassan3730000
Airi Avameri35381233
Yannick Maes3260000
Federico Cherny3350000
Yujin Kim3175000
Jonas Stener3350000
Cristian Pletea35381150
Tin-Tin Ho3350000
Ryong Song Kwon3260010
Anton Anisimov3350000
Amanda Marques3925000
Rodrigo Bortoli3260000
Gregoire Jean3350000
Emiliano Riofrio3443010
Olga Gordeeva3443000
Daniel Santos3633000
Xavier Therien32601233
Monika Fuhrer3633020
Dorde Borcic3260000
Marco Navas36337558
Pawel Chmiel33502250
German Shemet31517040
Linfeng Zhu31754180
Yiyong Fan3175000
Veronica Mosconi31319030
Barbara Perrone3538000
Daniely Rios36331233
Xing Han35383730
Domonkos Kovacs31023000
Eskild Jorgensen32810020
Yonghui Liang3260000
Diane Jiang3175000
Guillermo Munoz3350010
Rares Sipos31121010
Paul David3260020
Igor Ni32602340
Su Gang Kim3260000
Ishara Madurangi32604450
Artur Bialek3260000
Batuhan Ulucak39251150
Zala Veronik3827000
Lizaveta Tsikhanava31121010
Reiko Ikegami32601150
Isabel Chu3350000
Bojan Roposa35384357
Henrik Johansson31023000
Yui Sato39251150
Sergey Filchev3633000
Philip Merz31319010
Jihwan Kim3350000
Daniel Carvalho3730000
Paulo Rocha3260000
Qinglei Cui32603260
Anastasiya Bachina3827000
Simay Kulakceken32113030
Nicky Zetsen3925010
Valentin Pieraert33501150
Tjasa Zaloznik39251233
Julio Li3538020
Mirella Madacki31319000
Alexander Echavarria35381614
Mahmoud Fathy33501150
Yoshimi Ikeda31751150
Thavisack Phathaphone33503633
Marina Kravchenko3175010
Ioulia Degtiar37301233
John Murphy36332340
Hyon Sim Ri34431150
Oscar Enrique Gonzales3175000
Alina Sandul32603443
Husain Al-bahrani311211517
Paul Lavergne3175000
Mario Fuquene38274357
Vladislav Tanchev3443010
Vincent Rousseau-emond3538010
Srdan Milicevic32605456
Ming Liu31752167
Aly Ghallab3175000
Vladimir Radonjic31220000
Veronika Tuslova3633000
Maria Malanina3633020
Jin Sun3350000
Egle Tamasauskaite3350000
Hasan Juma314182433
Olaide Atinuke35381150
Huda Mustafa32013010
Andrei Tcybin3350000
Sebastian Moavro335841225
Valerij Rakov3827020
Ema Marn311211150
Claudio Moya3175000
Agnieszka Kaczmarek3925030
Grace Yang3175000
Ricardo Bonnin3350000
Lenka Harabaszova39253443
Sol Song Kim3175000
Cynthia Kwabi3538000
Denis Ivonin3730000
Joseph Osedunkwu3827000
Hyok Jun Kim3260010
Seunghyeok Lee3350000
Aashay Patel3175000
Ramil Mutygullin3827000
Daniel O'connell318144736
Marie Maesen3730010
Tai-Wei Wang3730000
Oussama Chaieb3350000
Elmurod Holikov35383443
Olawale Olaniyi3175010
Mo Zhang35384450
Maya Kunats31121000
Fiona Zhu3443010
Tatsuya Ono3260010
Malin Pettersson3175010
Mirna Tomic3925000
Katja Gutnik37301150
Daniela Ortega31023020
Islem Laid3827050
Midya Lotfollah Nasabi3175000
Florian Cnudde38271150
Jeremy Hazin3260000
Wei Nie31752167
David Karas37301150
Uros Gordic3260000
Patryk Chojnowski3260000
Egor Timin3443000
Song Liu33504357
Christian Hotz39251325
Suzanne Dieker33683538
Constantin Cioti3633010
Peng Chen31752167
Klara Cakol316161150
Denis Zholudev319142625
Kasumi Kimura3350000
Fatimo Bello3443010
Patrick Stobberup31121000
Wei Cao3175010
Sanghyun Yang3925010
On Na Leong31754267
Emad Moselhy3175010
Aleksandr Tiutriumov3827000
Marte Aasebo317153730
Jide Ogidiolu3350000
En-Ti Fu32411020
Tvin Moumjoghlian37301517
Ju-Fang Hsueh3443000
Calvin Chan3350000
Ron Davidovitz32602340
Stanislav Kucera313192167
Maria Panarina31121010
Waled Nasser Alhajjai31220020
Yeongeun An3260000
Phuong Nam Do3260000
Maia Harima31517000
Jaka Golavsek37301233
Mikalai Zrazhavets3730000
Mehran Ahadi31752167
Wade Townsend3538020
Amanda Fauvel3350000
Sergey Elizarov3260000
Andres Carlier32603260
Ganiat Ogundele3443020
Abdul-Rahman Mahmoud3260000
Meral Ildiz Ali32601150
Veniamin Dubrovin312203443
Margo Degraef31814020
Ganiyat Aruna38271420
Martina Smistikova311214544
Aarsh Shah3175000
Jiaji Wu33501233
Elena Abaimova3260000
Ammadine Litobaka2433000
Junsang Lee2167010
Berta Rodriguez23405363
Zakaria Mercade2722010
Akiko Matsuura21671150
Zhana Petrova21672250
Daria Chernoray2918000
Jinwook Yoo28201233
Chung Hei Chiu27221233
Dennis Klein26252250
Katsuya Yamamoto2250000
Ekaterina Kuchenkova2433000
Mesrop Ghukasyan22501233
Kestutis Zeimys25291420
Kin Wa Leong22504450
Mercedes Madrid23402340
Anthony Peretti2625000
Mark Hazinski23402340
Senhora D'souza2722020
Matej Jelic21017000
Hyong Jin Kim2250000
Jose Luis Maestre21017010
Nour-Allah Mahmoud2250000
Kai Xin Zena Sim21672167
Tom Sfiligoj21214020
Luisana Perez21671150
Said Reda2340000
Lingxuan Kong21672167
Mathan Simon2340000
Jessica Silva Prates2722000
Liying Tang2167000
Jim Butler2167000
Seangdavieng Douangpanya23402340
Abishek Ravichandran2167000
Iryna Motsyk21673260
Paula Fukuhara27221233
Ignacio Amaro2250000
Julia Kaim2340010
Arina Singeorzan2433010
Ajla Kovac25292250
Cristian Fuenzalida2340010
Anastassiya Lavrova25292433
Emmanuel Ngwe Nikeng2340010
Sally Zhang2433020
Nina Pavlin29181420
Oriol Monzo24331150
Aleksandra Savic2722000
Hermann Muhlbach2433030
Mitja Horvat2529030
Enio Mendes23401233
Olanrewaju Jegede21672167
Olouwachehoun Guiganfode25291233
Yan Guo21671150
Xuecong Cui22501150
Eunji Kim21115000
Ahmed Dabous2250000
Jennie Wolf2529000
Lucy Ma2167000
Karim Abou-elmagd2250000
Daan Sliepen21671233
Amy Wang2167010
Artur Abusev2820000
Paloma Sarmiento25292250
Tomas Kopanyi2625020
Nouh Mestaghanim2433000
Hannah Hicks27221233
Zhongze Liu21671150
Azeez Solanke2340000
Yu-Peng Lee2433000
Lia Ohira2918010
Nikola Strugarevic2722000
Alejandro Rodriguez23402340
Victor Subonj2167000
Laura Huang2167000
Sut Fei Tam2167010
Lorenzo Ragni21413020
Semen Razhev2918000
Ilya Berezin2820000
Funmiola Ajala2167010
Kristina Zetterstrom213131150
Jungsam Lee21673175
Rashed Hassan210174450
Sunday Akomolafe2250000
Paola Mori2340010
Anastasia Burkova2433000
Musibau Babatunde2250000
Christ Bienatiki2340000
Ryan Rodney Jacolo2433000
Mayuko Kaji2722000
Denisa Zancaner22501150
Cesar Luque2167000
Yi-Hsuan Yang2820000
Kane Townsend28201420
Catia Martins23404267
Ekaterina Okhotnikova2529000
Ayo Udoh2167000
Valdas Martinkus23401150
Wasiu Alabi Wahab2625000
Joy Li2250000
Nabita Shrestha23402250
Ezequiel Apud2433000
Doljinzuu Batbayar2167020
Nathan Hsu2820000
Heming Hu28202340
Hyok Bong Kim243320677
Jin Hyang Kim2167000
Julija Veskovska2167020
Florence Van Acker2433000
Abhishek Yadav27222250
Jordy Piccolin2918020
Polina Bikeeva2722000
Ji Song An22503175
Lorena Orlic2529000
Avo Moumjoghlian213133730
Branimir Kovacevic2529000
Rubina Vardanyan22501233
Petr Kaucky2625000
Rodrigo Bayona2722000
Seokho Kim2167000
Marko Medjugorac2340010
Takuto Izumo2820000
Nikole Maldonado2340010
Mohammed Alyafei26252433
Bode Abiodun24334180
Carlos Ishida2340000
Suk Hyun Son2433010
Shimaa Abdel-aziz2433000
Benjamin Houghton21017000
Gudmundur Stephensen2167000
Soo Jiin Chiu21672167
Fabiola Ramos21671233
Tatsuya Hidaka2250000
Ming Han Maxxe Tay21313020
Bektemir Ysmailov2340000
Joao Gabriel Santos2433000
Yu Shao2167000
Alexander Olonov2433000
Allan Calvo24331614
Winberly Montero211151325
Mahmoud Nabil2722000
Karina Hayama2340010
Orawan Paranang23404267
Julian Mohr24332250
Niall Cameron216111517
Gustavo Sepulveda2250010
Martina Kohatsu2918000
Chien-Tu Huang2433020
Jiale Ji2250010
Teodor Alexandrov210176460
Lester Lee2340000
Allan Aguillar2433000
Kata Toth2918020
Yannis Legdali2433000
Adrian Morato21313000
Catalina Fernandez2340010
Gonzalo Lorenzotti28201517
Jiaming Chao2433000
Bode Kayode2167000
Jingjie Lin27221233
Danila Travin2340000
Mai Kawamura2250000
Matias Waldszan2340000
Nermin Sabry2433000
Nodira Burkhankhodjaeva22503260
Emerson Maeda2167000
Rita Fins21673260
Pengfei Jiang21671150
Hojun Lee2250000
Hao Guo2167000
Stefano Tomasi2250010
Abdulaziz Al-abbad2167010
Maggie Meng Tian2167000
Sebestyen Kovacs2340000
Yana Bahucharskaya2625000
Ioannis Papadakis2820000
Marco Vannucci21413050
Anders Eriksson2820000
Elena Lopez215121233
Rohan Sirisena22502340
Marta Golota23401233
Lucie Gauthier23401150
Shodai Sakane2167000
Jinju Kim2167000
Hamidreza Taherkhani25292340
Diana Lupu22501150
Taehoon Kim2433020
Camila Kaizoji2918010
Oluwafunke Hassan2433000
Michel Lignandzi2167000
Stefan Lavchiev2250010
Thomas Grininger21017000
Mira Fitria21673260
Anna Aasebo21214040
Boutayna Benaouich21214000
Sami Kherouf24331420
David Fayele2167010
Elena Timina26251150
Regina Kim21672167
Annick Stammet2433000
Hye Song Sin24331150
Allen Wang2167000
Nicolas Santos2340000
Tae Ryong U2250000
Mohammad Salameh21115020
Taofik Maya2250000
Tomasz Lewandowski23401233
Favert Fernandez2529010
Yuliya Piatlina21017000
Amin Miralmasi2820030
Cristian Carrasco2167000
Onyinyechi Nwachukwu28201614
Viktor Fredriksson2167000
Hector Gatica26252722
Andrei Tsiarokhin2167000
Olesja Ketsko21671150
Marko Majstorovic2918000
Hyon Song Ro22503175
Andreia Dodean2625000
Jane Yan2167000
Anastasiia Golubeva2340000
Martina Pohar22501233
Dauud Cheaib23404357
Willian Sueyasu2340000
Krasimira Yovkova28202250
Alfonso Olave2433010
Xi Wang2167000
Ellen Holmsten29184357
Jiabao Liu2167000
Richard Gonzales2722030
Sabina Pankova21017000
Marin Runjic2340000
Paetur Albinus22501233
Lai Chak Ko22502167
Saleem Abbas24331325
Cheng Xia2250000
David Kostadinov2433000
Jann Mari Nayre2433000
Wancheol Kim2433010
Diane Dongye Chen2250000
Adriel Kornschuh2433000
Daria Luczakowska2250010
Billy Xu Ding2433000
Maria Castillo22502167
Priscila Dias2433010
Ieva Juceviciute21672250
Yidi Wang2167000
Olga Vlasova2250000
Dias Sarsembayev2219040
Georgia Zavitsanou21214000
Kristina Vaskeviciute2167010
Rimma Gufranova25297654
Thibaut Darcis2918010
Karol Szarmach2167000
Matias Contreras215124450
Ingemar Peter211151233
Justin Nguyen2340000
Safa Saidani2340040
Daniela Rozinkova2433000
Mallika Bhandarkar212141325
Vinicius Portela2433000
James Pintea2433010
Jorge Costa2250000
Matas Skucas217112625
Guiting Lu2529010
Marcus Waerstad21810020
Safa Avci29183443
Vinay Desai2340000
Oumaima Bettache2433000
Ryuzo Kubota2340000
Mabelyn Enriquez26251325
Lkhagvasuren Enkhbat2250040
Alfiya Khalikova2820000
Mattia Berardi2277020
Kaiki Matsushita2250000
Zdena Blaskova2340000
Samson Dubina2250000
Ishana Deb2167000
Claire Xiao2433000
Aymane Basseri2433000
Miguel Lara22502433
Tadakatsu Ikeda2250000
Estevan Moser2340000
Wenliang Xu21671150
Naif Al-jadai2167010
Gedeon Kassag2433000
Fatima Kazeem2250000
Hamad Buhijji26255456
Jhonathan Nunez21017000
Anushka Oak2167000
Mohamed Adel El-dessouky2250000
Melanie Diaz25292340
Ariel Teplitzky2340000
Bin Li21672167
Birdie Boro2820020
Kum Nam Choe2250000
Andrei Fiodarau2820000
Tatiana Garnova2722000
Tobi Falana2625000
Denis Bekir2433010
Valeriy Zonenko2250000
Yume Takahashi2433000
Jong Hyok Im2167010
Michel De Boer2167000
Marlene Appelgren21512010
Uliana Volkova2433010
Michael Landers25293350
Marcos Rosas1420010
Grant Li11501150
Yeji Wee1420000
Viktoriia Kandybina1325000
Analdy Lopez13251420
Vinicius Portela1517000
Emma Torkington1517000
Victor Lourenco1420000
Natsumi Miyake1420010
Garry Dodd11501233
George Tang12331150
Gael Vende1420010
Ana Svarc1325000
Conor Edwards11501233
Patrik Rosc1420000
Vitalija Venckute1325010
Yuka Minagawa1325010
Biljana Mladenova1325020
Pablo Navarro1420010
Kwang Jin Ro1233000
Soyeon An1233000
Isaias Seronio1233010
Sara Rask1233000
Aynour Morad1517000
Rufat Guliyeva16142529
Krystle Harvey1150010
Adam Hugh13251150
Ivan Slavic1233000
Chol Guk Ri11502250
Boubacar Diongue1150010
Bruno Ventura Dos Anjos1420000
Emily Bates1420010
Martin Petrovic1176000
Salameh Mahfouz1233010
Juraj Durinovic1517000
Erandi Warusawithana1150010
Lynda Flaws17132250
Mauricio Bernales1420020
Aldona Homica1233000
Mark Francis Jimenez1233000
Kirill Vorobev1325000
Anh Tu Nguyen1233010
Xin Zhan1233000
Mandimbisoa Rakotozafy1150010
Rodrigo Yonesake1420000
Betty Guo1420000
Delgermaa Mergen14201325
Shivansh Kumar1420000
Josue Donado13251325
Miguel Chamorro1910000
Rana Ezzat1517000
Lindah Nalubanga1420010
Faisal Ahmad11501150
Cheng I Kuok1233020
Sora Yu12332250
Malek El Tawil1233020
Karina Kovacs11371325
Fedja Jasarevic1233000
Thameur Mamia1325010
Serom Shim1233000
Andika Prayoga Sakti1420000
Yingchao Hou1150010
Anna Szamely1420000
Alejandrina Mendez1150020
Joaquin Kanashiro1420000
Maria Engelson1713000
Lynda Loghraibi16142340
Vedran Bakac1325000
Andrea Stefanelli1325010
Agata Pastor1420010
Plamen Pavlov1420000
Reinis Burgis11501150
John Cordue13253443
Kokou Dodji Fanny1150010
Maysa Bsaibes1166030
Lukasz Nadolski1420000
Neridee Nino1137030
Semen Shevchenko1150010
Deep Saun1150010
Karina Le Fevre1150000
Tomoyo Soda1233000
Ivan Moskaev1233000
Ecaterina Smiganovscaia11501150
Sara Yuen1233000
Cory Eider1233000
Ficky Santoso11502167
Miikka O'connor12332340
Joaquin Villegas11501150
Baton Citaku1325040
Kamil Nalepa1325010
Miao Miao13252167
Artur Daniel1233000
Yelena Pilipenko11501233
Khalifa Salah1109030
Olav Kosolosky1420000
Nadezhda Bogdanova1910010
Luiza Nazaryan1150000
Bilegt Batkhishig1150010
Renata Gumula1233000
Andrey Popov1325000
Roope Kantola11502250
Urban Ngalim1150000
Stellin Ntandou11501150
Noora Al-abri1244060
Mohamed Sebti1325000
Muneer Al-dhubhani1150000
Omer Avi-tal1137010
Sebastien Jover1233000
Somon Husen1150020
Nai Hui Liu1150010
Ruben Jensen1150000
Paul Mccreery17132433
Marina Niguez1517010
Medardas Stankevicius1150020
Farogatkhon Azizkhodjaeva1233000
Ganiyu Ashimiyu1233000
Carlos Vedriel1811010
Yukiya Uda1233010
Josmary Lucena1517010
Rohan Dhooria1517010
Marek Cihak1150000
Mauro Rossi1150000
Enejan Ballyyeva14201325
Filip Mladenovski1325020
Carla Nouwen1150010
Jianan Wang1150010
Carlos Arcila1233000
Begz Yadmaa1325020
Nadezda Mozyakina1325010
Juhyeong Oh1233000
Antonin Schwarzer1233000
Yhya Mosslly1325030
Jie Chen1233000
Caio Silva1325000
Eva Godoy11501233
Kewei Li1325000
Fatiha Bouclaras1614020
Vitalii Murzin1233000
Renan Ferreira1420010
Derek Abrefa1233000
Ana Verdinek1420010
Tao Li1233000
Lara Kejebachian13251325
Chermaine Chen1325000
Zulfiniso Saidalimova1150020
Wei Qi1420000
Rashed Almajed14201233
Johnathan Waisadha1420000
Jaime Valenciano11502250
Crystal Wang1420000
Ana Silva11501150
Saiwan Saeed1233000
Carine Gamborg-nielsen1420000
Ramil Jafarov15171517
Xue Wu11502250
Anastasia Voronova12335456
Dmitry Zakharov1420000
Christian Kongsgaard1150010
Csilla Nagypal1118000
Nikita Kotlyarov1420000
Mohamad Hamie1137020
Karin Lindmae11502250
Chao-Shun Chen1420010
Adam Dosz1325000
Sidikat Yaya1420000
Andrei Kolesau1420010
Gennadiy Levchenko1150010
Ana Larisa Magyorosi14201150
Ilirjana Haliti1420020
Stefan Todorov1233010
Carlos Basaletti1517000
Mohamed Bushelaibi19105456
Rashid Ahmedov1150010
Hubert Noah Essomba1150010
Yasser Sobhy1325000
Cynthia Martinez1614050
Zarrina Sharipova1150010
Jeremy Ruiz1713000
Rabina Maharjan1233020
Mahmoud Salama1150000
Louiza Kourea13254357
Nirmala Jayasingha1325030
Ethan Jin1150000
Thales Prieto1811000
Shodi Damiri1150020
Luisa Saeger1713000
Pavel Vinogradov1517000
Eunice Galvez1713020
Sunday Odunlade1233000
Paulina Gonzalez18111150
Gaja Paradiz1420000
Mihaela Brodar1517000
Marina Shavyrina1233000
Rodrigo Espinoza1713000
Mohamed Albahar16141233
Aminat Fashola1420000
Changjae Yoo1233000
Karoline Mischek19101233
Peter Musko17131325
Rhikesh Taucoory1150000
Eunice Lim12331150
Andrei Putuntica12332250
Matheus Shimoki1137000
Dalma Fuderer1910000
Arne Holter1325000
Muibat Bello1420000
Jose Miranda1517010
Viktor Yefimov12331150
Osama Mohed1517020
Mun Yong Kim1233000
Shirley Fu1325000
Edvelton Cordeiro1420000
Natasha Carr-harris1233000
Boris De Vries1713020
Loay Muawadh1420000
Kholoud Hussain1147040
Inta Zdanovska11501150
Kehinde Oladele1420010
Parisa Samadi16141233
Arturs Reinholds15172340
Kiet Tran12331150
Junhyeok Shin1420000
Mananjaona Hajampirenena1150010
Song Man Jang11503260
Nicholas Esther1150020
Jonathan Li1150000
Tilen Novak1150000
Maria Yovkova19102250
Justin Han1233000
Belissa Lisboa1517000
Ganjina Rajabova1150000
Farhad Ismayilov1517040
Henrietta Nielsen13252340
Gustavo Ushisima1517000
Cherry Zheng1233000
Glendo Nayre1420010
Mennatalla Said1325000
Rafael Casares1811000
Jay Ong1517000
Gbenga Ajulo1233010
Yana Drykina1420000
Otto Tennila16144267
Hoi Wa Chang15173633
Chao In Ma11502250
Rui Zhang11502167
Alejandro Toranzos11501150
Khoa Nguyen11502250
Valeria Cuba1233020
Ozgun Ozturk1713010
Katerina Cechova1811010
Daria Kuskova1420000
Eleftherios Makras13252250
Petr Zakharikov1420000
Harvey Aquino1811000
Yuki Morita1150010
Tianming Zhao1150000
Mohammed Abdulhussein13251233
Denisse Navarro1150020
Dongri Liu1233000
Batkhishig Batsaikhan13251233
Xin Zhou1150000
Vladislavs Agurjanovs11503260
Olga Dzelinska1233010
Nikita Kouriltchik1420000
Sergio Luhr1420000
Matija Hrelec1137000
Gabriel Postoaca1118010
Ahmed Samy1811000
Peter Jackson1150010
Kiryl Sachuk1233000
Noredine Melssaoui1233000
Sirin He12335363
Mohamed Ait Bella1233000
Jakub Dorocinski1233000
Sarah Horgen1233010
Edina Toth1150000
Long Lam Che1150020
Anastasia Vetokhina1109000
Huy Bao Tran1233010
Aminath Shareef11502250
Yermek Beknazarov11502250
Flora Agbomson11501150
Vlona Maloku12331233
Basil Ayaou14201150
Teng-Wei Wang1517000
Sarah Souza Yamamoto1517010
Akhilen Yogarajah1150010
Noor Azizah Agustin11503260
Diana Rusinova13251233
Diego Temperley1233000
Zhen Meng1233000
Yasmin Farah1150000
Andrea Pavlovic11951150
Ivona Baskarad1325020
Laura Scharrer1150000
Magnus K Magnusson1150000
Livia Fontana1233000
Ziga Jazbec1150000
Agus Pramono11502167
Detelina Petrova11501150
Asim Qureshi13252340
Prosper Ndikum Asaah1614010
Dino Suarez1150000
Jonathan Salazar11503260
Ernesto Ebuen1150000
Denis Bernhard1517000
Sona Hudecova14201233
Seungyong Park1233000
Lineris Rivera1420010
Gerardo Palma1325000
Valentin Bazenov1325000
Luis Diaz16141325
Florian Van Acker1517000
Abdellah Reda1713010
Espen Flaglien1205010
Alia Doaa1420010
Anastasia Koltsova1233000
Enrique Massaro12931325
Peter Li1325000
Jimin Han1150000
Luciano Bentancourt1517000
Mahriban Mehtiyeva1325030
Hamed Hafez1233000
Monday Merotohun1150020
Kinga Jablonska1233000
Neli Shoifer1325030
Hala Wehbe1517010
Grigoriy Draga1150010
Altantulga Lkhagvadorj11501233
Emil Madsen1150000
Sarah Her-lee16145550
Amanda Mogey11502250
Claudia Caymel1517010
Chinatsu Minoguchi1233000
Melina Hermosilla1517000
Vladislav Samsonov1517000
Xinyue Wang1233000
Adriana Cisarikova1517010
Ivan Sulfaro1811020
Jassim Al-sanadi1325020
Aziza Karieva1150020
Anton Sopeleu1156030
Aditi Chodri1420000
Aiste Macaite1233010
Illias Bourkadi1325000
Gregory Elensky1150010
Marek Badowski1713020
Munkh-Orgil Batbayar1150020
Jakub Figel11503260
Orsolya Feher1137010
Miyuu Kihara1150000
Henrika Punnonen11502250
Lehel Demeter1420000
Lucian Munteanu1325010
Sergei Andrianov11501150
Livia Dajku1150010
Mateusz Dykowski1614000
Felix Lartey1233000
Arthur Breton1910020
Baiba Bogdanova11502250
Jake Duffy1420010
Chance Friend1233000
Huseyin Durmaz1150010
Sophia Huang1517000
Katlin Latt12331233
Kari Mimisson13251233
Johenny Valdez11502250
Peter Handl1233000
Bojun Zhangliang1150000
Thomas Uno1325000
Diana Rogusina1150010
Richard Lukacs1420000
Maisson Albshlawi12331233
Akeem Lasisi1233000
Alimot Ayinla1118010
Ting Ledesma1150000
Jessenia Jara1614000
Werner Schlager1150000
Elad Kuperberg1325010
Camila Castillo1233000
Jaber Al-balhan14201150
Hamidou Sow1150000
Henrique Hayashi1420000
Denislav Kodjabashev11188467
Mervin Morada1420000
Cristian Chirita1420010
Denis Terna11501233
Shabnam Bilal15172340
Nikom Wongsiri11503260
Genki Kuwabara1150000
Imesh Ranasingha1150020
De Ying Wang1150020
Ivan Proano11281233
Ilya Igoshin1517000
Kyle Morgenroth12331150
Ahmed Sharafeldin11501150
Andrea Montufar1420020
Halima Hussain1233000
Svetlana Danilovich1420000
Krisztian Molnar1420000
1150010
Ferenc Pazsy1325020
Stephen Jenkins14204267
Mario Genovese11501150
Yang Sun12332167
Minho Kim1325000
Mohamed Bouzoubaa1910030
Stella Palit11502167
Linus Trummler1517000
Luan Cantuaria1325000
Marietta Angyal1420000
Konstantin Vatov1233000
Luisa Zuluaga14203350
Finn Tugwell1150000
Rei Yamamoto11501150
Kyong Hun Ri1233000
Dawn Morgan11501233
Murad Asatryan11501150
Neda Milacic11501233
Alaa Saad1910000
Sergio Bignardi1811000
Ali Alkhadrawi11502167
Maria Perdomo11502167
Abderrafiq Aguida1517000
Martin Hanak1233000
Syapril Setiawan1420000
Sendrina Balatbat1614020
Mohamed Gueye1150010
Matea Ombla1185010
Victor Liu1150000
Ivan Jardas1109000
Zeyad Aldmaisy16141325
Dragana Kerkez11501233
Hasmik Khachatryan1150020
Gillian Edwards16145456
Mayu Baba1150000
Laura Rosales11502250
Hyunjo Lim1325000
Suelen Ramos1517000
Hayaa Hussein1233000
Husam Doufesh1233010
Yubin Shin1118000
Tien Dat Le1150010
Murilo Rodrigues1420000
Reem Morad1109000
Sabina Ahmadova12331150
Choi Chi Wong1233020
Anthony Chu1420000
Cheng I Cheong13257464
Julien Meurant1517000
Alexander Moran1150000
Abdellah Abdelmoula1420000
Ayman Al-basry1150000
Enzo Lumbroso11502167
Gavin Maguire16141325
Jose Manuel Gomez1614000
Mate Bruckner11373175
Lina Martinke1233000
Akifumi Hamakawa1150010
Joe Seyfried1325000
Siddharta Almeida1420000
Jishan Liang1150000
Ayo Omotara1517010
Shane Laugesen1150010
Cassia Edamatsu1517010
Ruaida Ezzeddine11502250
Jin Song Mun1233000
Michal Dabrowski1233000
Marc Caymel1517000
Bianca Bracco1614020
Khaled Al-otaibi1713010
Daniel Palacios1420000
Aleksandr Kamardin1420000
Vinh Phat Tran1233010
Niraj Oak1233000
Julian Ramos17132433
Marko Vidacek1910000
Pok Hyang Ri1325010
Kai Peng1233010
Jalil Achmaoui1233000
Nexhip Manushaqa1150000
Melissa Tapper11092529
Luka Bakic13252340
Nisrine Benaaouich1420000
Tung-Yu Chou1233000
Maurice Sallah Duse11501233
Silir Rovani11503260
Christy Bristol1150020
Luka Mladenovic1325000
Sherrice Felix1150020
Svetlana Ivanova1233000
Enzo Gumera1420010
Triono Poiyo11501150
Anton Kotov1420000
Mei-Ju Yu1614000
Andrej Slovacik1325000
Martin Bentancor1420000
Marcin Sankowski1517000
Kevin Wu1150020
Monday Olabiyi14201150
Caroline Wersall1233010
Tonetas Domeika1233000
Ayumu Hokkedo1150000
Julor Mpemba1150000
Benoit Mavoungou11501150
Yizhen Sun12331150
Maha Faramarzi12241517
Anibal Lopez1150000
Oscar Perman1150000
Kwangil Baek1325000
Ubaydullo Sultonov1150020
Omar Saber1325000
Ahmed Alawlaqi18111420
Luciano Alto1420000
Michael Hyatt1150000
Emilio Vega1150010
Shamil Khairullin1325000
Roxy Gonzalez1713010
Fahed Almughanne11561517
Ilya Isakov1910000
Barry Wijers11501233
Aldis Run Larusdottir12331233
Lei Huang Mendes1150010
Renan Oliveira1517000
Nour-Eddine Wahabi1517000
Kane Watson11501150
Petr Husnik1233000
Yamen Dandal1325030
Cristal Meneses1517020
Maoxi George Wang1150000
Sebastian Haack1150000
Zolt Sel1325000
Karzan Hama1233010
Sandijs Vasiljevs11501150
Rocio Martinez1517000
Mazen Tanjour1713020
Pavel Nazarovich1166000
Alice Barendregt1910000
Abdulrahman Al-naggar11091517
Amiri Sumayai1150020
Laura Voldina1233010
Radovan Zunjanin1325000
Andrei Besshaposhnikov1910000
Ivan Nikulin1420000
David Zombori1150010
Amina Lukaaya1325020
Janina Nieto12331233
Derek Nie1150000
Marta Nagypal1420000
Michael Obayomi1233000
Isabela Cassemiro1517000
Evgeny Regentov11501150
Adelajda Isaku1325010
Aleksei Artemkin1517000
Danilo Barreto11501150
Dijana Holok1420010
Tamas Hoffmann1150000
Matias Nieto1233000
Hachmi Abid1150010
Francesca Vargas1150020
Jude Okoh11502250
Hind Kinnioui1420000
Julius Esposo1233000
Aissa Belkadi1614040
Meng Hean Darren Loy1137010
Mohamed Elhebshi1150000
Tuan Quynh Tran11503175
Malte Moregard1233000
Sajith Liyanage1150010
Anastasiia Rybka1420000
Jonathan Ou1150000
Gabriel Pereira1325000
Nikita Petrovova1420010
Marzooq Alrashidi1614010
Sandra Orellana11501233
Nathaly Paredes1713020
Souha Annos11501233
Bassey Effiom Edet1420000
Ana Zapatero1517000
Tolu Durosimi-etti1233000
Ian Lariba1713010
Junhee Cho1420000
Suchat Pitakgulsiri11502167
Alexa Szvitacs1517000
Alfred Najem1233000
Ying Lu1233010
Benicio Moreno1233000
Jakub Krawczyk1517000
Heber Moscoso1713060
Abayomi Animasahun1233000
Bojan Milosevic11502250
Yong Sim Cha1325010
Jannika Oksanen13255456
Dmitry Foreitorov1420000
Ryon Mi Kim1233000
Thiphakone Southammavong13253443
Julia Slazak13251150
Ana Mikova11501233
Abdulrahman Abdullahi1233000
Janina Kammerer1517000
Santiago Tolosa14201150
Marthe Nilsen0201233
Truls Moregard020000
Jin Wu050000
Lilla Horvath030000
Shinwoo Park020000
Tressa Armitage020000
Felipe Gonzalez060000
Lan Zhai030000
Pablo Perez020000
Ivana Dalovic0202250
Shenique Clare020010
Simon Oberfichtner090000
Nicolas Razafimamonjy020010
Ines Diendorfer030000
Amelia Uce020010
Kamil Matejka050000
Walden Ledesma070000
Quang Linh Dinh020010
Laura Molina020010
Albert Zhang040000
Agon Saiti020010
Ilia Kortchinski030000
Dario Laurence020020
Krishnateja Avvari030000
Yuri Bavaresco020000
Luka Sarcevic060000
Natahlia Werner050010
Ange Belyse Ingabire0501233
Eric Andre020000
Lewis Gray080010
Daniel Lung020000
Nicol Arce050000
Kehinde Akinyinka020000
Jayasanka De Silva020010
Noura Almaazmi020000
Elizabeth Priest0202167
Anita Nyitrai020000
Umberto Borg Cardona020000
Joao Largueza020000
Amy Nichols030000
Dorianne Magri0202167
Federico Pavan040010
Kazeem Kolawole Ahmed020000
Valentino Peralta040000
Abdulaziz Bu Shulaybi0002167
David Merta020000
Hugo Krier020000
Abdourazack Farah0110020
Raghd Magdy030010
Shuja Jafar030000
Ruslan Kultaev020000
Frodi Jensen040020
Bekulan Zhamal0501150
Idi Lewis020000
Jethro Gapas030000
Ema Toplek050000
Michael Luo020000
Denis Pintar020000
Kata Fule040000
Mateusz Dzikowski030000
Rashed Sanad070010
Markus Myllarinen050020
Miyu Nagasaki010010
Aliona Ni0201150
Andrei Labanau0130010
Luana Katsumata050000
Eliza Forster070000
Yusuke Watanabe020000
Ahmad Albashar020010
Haeeun Choi040000
Praveena Marakkala020000
Sanan Aliyev040020
Erika Front0701150
Lisa Ryden030000
Valdemar Cassanga020010
Rodel Valle060020
Mariano De Simone040000
Chris Wells020010
Aliaksandr Vanahel070000
Blake Tatchell030000
Rajeev Sharma020000
Samuel Lamount020000
Wilmer Nunez0100020
Matej Mamut020000
Samuli Soine0402167
Viktorija Zabalujeva0202167
Ching Li0102167
Yu Kayama010000
Ahmed Zein060000
Yasir Iqbal Bhatti0401150
Vitali Nekhviadovich030000
Malik Joundy010000
Kevin Mafabi020010
Marcin Woskowicz020000
Anthony Corbin040020
Vesna Rojko080020
Adrian Dugiel030000
Ashley Robinson060030
Shital Dasani030020
Libre Sancho050000
Haeun Kim020000
Tiana Ratsimbazafy020010
Ksenia Saleeva050000
Pavel Tarutin040000
Purshottam Bajracharya020020
Sieun Lee050000
Kamila Mashanloeva020000
Jesus Rodriguez020000
Isabela Soave030000
Arsen Umurzakov020000
Rafael Cases020000
Erik Van Veenendaal020010
Antonio Garcia020000
Rrahman Ademaj0201233
Bayarmaa Mergen020010
Jacek Nowokunski020000
Earl James Alto020000
Thi Nga Nguyen030010
Thierry Sabiyumva050010
Natalie Paterson030010
Matas Vilkas0201150
Inhyeok Choi010000
Juliana Shingaki060000
Samuel Mabey0401150
Iskren Lazarov020000
Ya-Lun Tsai050000
Allan Arnachellum0201233
Caroline Kajihara050010
Adrian Spychala020000
Amine Belkadi040000
Il Mi Jang020000
Aleksandra Volosina020020
Mansour Al-enezy030010
Agnes Onoja020000
Aly Walaa El-din0210070
Sara Ballester060010
Essa Alblooshi020000
Nigel Webb020000
Aaron Gong020010
Ivan Cuevas040000
Sabine Yako020010
Daeseong Cho050000
Ali Sajjad Faisal020020
Sneha Venkatachalam060000
Carlos Alberto Vallarino040000
Saul Bonilla020010
Alejandro Arbelaez030000
Tigran Mkrtchyan020000
Wajih Dadaoua050000
Nikolla Haxhillazi040010
Jiri Martinko020000
Edward Baldacchino0401233
Ibtissam Betach020000
Marta Smetek0302167
Bob Liang030000
Chi-Min Shen060000
Agamyrat Allanazarov0201233
Patricia Fernandez040010
Philipp Wellinger030000
Jorgen Johansen020000
Rondro Rajaonah020020
Raimund Hofmann040000
Esin Said020010
Martin Guman020000
Maha Ali020000
Noor Salem0130030
Gustavo Del Fierro040010
Alexandre Vong020010
Ling Hung050000
Chamara Fernando030010
Mohammed Al-hashedi020010
Elcin Gasymov020000
Hung-Ting Chen0100000
Adjele Wilson0201150
Nicole Alleyne020010
Dobrin Mladenov040010
Malek Zahran060000
Sheng Hao Yang060000
Nikhat Banu040010
Menwah Alshammari070030
Andres Betances060000
Abir Haj Salah030020
Harutyun Harutyunyan0201150
Habab Hussein050040
Alonso Ramos050010
Craig Gascoyne020020
Patrik Juhasz020000
Kristijan Stanojkovski0401325
Gyeongtae Park040000
Matej Mucha0110000
Isadora Penaloza040010
Yike Qiu0003175
Mostafa Baha El-din030000
Gorazd Horvat0201150
Francisco Adriazola020000
Marsha Guseva050010
Teodora Petkova020010
Liana Fransis020010
Santiago Lorenzo040000
Deniz Aydin070010
Artem Panchenko030000
Maria Perez050010
Charlene Xiaoying Liu020000
Bryan Fox040010
Ruslan Timergazin020000
Manuel Espinal020010
Anna Kondratova050010
Ivan Titov0100000
Steve Ngoma040000
Olga Szymanska030000
Niyi Sanyaolou020000
Alicja Lesniak030000
Thiago Vieira030000
Sokol Dogjani020000
Aaron Barker020020
Simon Tomlinson0501325
Javiera Pizarro040010
Yi-Tse Wang020000
Reeth Tennison0801233
Volha Lazarkova050000
Gonzalo Mendez040000
Phonepaseud Oliyavong020010
Daniela Zapatero050000
Eleftheria Panagiotou020000
Gavin Evans040010
Svetiza Travanic080000
Ryan Oyler020010
Wally Green03001713
Mishel Levinski040000
Darya Hlazunova030000
Dominic Huang050010
Marwan Rassi030010
Aleksandr Dyugay030000
Fernando Tassara030000
Louis Van Wambeke050000
Bayarmagnai Bibish020020
Amina Namaganda020010
Leonardo Tasato050000
Gener Galang030000
Aisha Ansari050040
Mariann Juhasz020010
Ilyas Laachir040000
Sikares Kijsamrej020000
David Jonsson0601420
Chase Bockoven0130020
Ricardo Villa0402250
Ibrahim Umar020000
Taeyeon Kim020000
Yukun Fu030000
Jorge Brito040000
Rebeka Lukic040010
Harshil Shah020020
Candela Perez0100010
Stanislav Ivanov020010
Lineth Vila020000
Liam Mctiernan050010
Gabor Kovacs080000
Veranika Baravikova080000
Katharina Michajlova020000
Walid Mohammad01001325
Ivan Vitsek020000
Anna Urbanczyk040000
Daniel Benavides020000
Xu Han030000
Romina Irrazabal0201233
Dominik Skraban0801233
Sarah Timlin080010
Romualdo Manna060030
Ibrahim Kamara070000
Mohammed Salah Zaidi020020
Juan Manuel Mieres020000
Mohamed Zaghloul030000
Letizia Giardi02501150
Adam Blomqvist010000
Lizaveta Zhukouskaya040000
Karolina Lalak0501150
Karla Perez020010
Eilaf Eltaib030020
Celia Baah-danso030000
Mikhail Efimov060000
Riri Audyra060000
Stanley Chan020000
Fernando Velasquez0501150
Jorgelina Doino030000
Minseo Oh020000
Ylli Prestreshi040020
Trenace Lowe020020
Meshari Al-banai050010
Bilal Yasin020000
Helio Ferreira050000
Junior Tamba020010
Nataliya Aleksyeyenko020010
Amr Reda060000
Gergely Sabjan0150000
Pavani Sirisena020010
Mateusz Troka0100000
Paul Puentespina040000
Taha Al-mahaqeri040010
Teodor Lipan0401150
Kevin Soto020010
Igor Damjanovic030000
Delfien Marijsse060000
Uladzislau Rukliatsou030000
Byorn Mousbe0201150
Howard Tong020000
John Duncan000010
Atanas Ivanov030000
Kichan Choi020000
Wael Sawalha020010
Frenaz Chipia050000
Angie Araya020020
Mihaela Dimova080020
Arlene Borja020020
Sori Ham030010
Aaron Wilson020000
Grace Babekidio020010
Javiera Anabalon060000
Ashley Martin040010
Simon Soderlund030000
Gustavo Lillo020010
Borbala Gajdos030000
Xuan Phong Le030000
Yeonhui Gwon030000
Mitsuki Yoshida030000
Alex Rodriguez030000
Taiye Hassan Jimoh060000
Heiko Fleidl020010
Mohammed Hanif Hamlet020010
Sonja Jankovic020010
Jaromir Zlamal020000
Awang Akbar050000
Thanh Luan Nguyen020010
Fathimath Nimal030020
Michael Zhao040000
Solo Rabe A020000
Adam Langlois020020
Fen Yang0102250
Rommelia Tambo050010
Erik Paulin020000
Rafael Watanabe040000
Timur Shiriev0202167
Szilvia Fulop080000
Ahmad Hussein Harb040010
Anna-Sofia Erkheikki050000
Majda Prole020010
Robin Saudemont040000
Kitti Korda040000
Ammar Hawwash050010
Yuki Shoji0101150
Misheel Surakhbayar020020
Vladislav Ursu010000
Valentin Henin030010
Mojisola Suliat Ajibike020000
Yun-Ju Lin020000
Christopher Wheeler080020
Hyunju Sim020000
Nico Christ010000
Filippa Bergand01003350
Chris Xu030000
Enkhbaatar Damdin020000
Bernardo Quifica0201150
Therese Genovese0202167
Chris Mersi020010
Youssef Chalhoub020020
Reem Ayman060000
Moumita Alam020010
Toomas Libene060010
Jackson Migade020010
Sonja Obradovic020010
Basir Sabeti020000
Azat Talasbaev020000
Tianyi Li020010
Josip Arbanas0100000
Matt Stubbington0202167
Lucjan Blaszczyk0101150
Jeremiah Payahna030000
Sara Mikac050000
Matthew Lehmann020000
Matej Murat0180000
Nestor Wasylkowski030000
Remhad Hasanovic060000
Tiare Pena060010
Michel Ainati030000
Haena Kim040000
Naima Bouzid0201150
Carmen Rivas0802340
Thomie Mossemba030000
Antonia Zhang070000
Syed Shujat Ali030020
Yebon Kim030000
Ani Ivanovska020000
Zsofia Feher0130000
Mohamed Hallak060010
Ida Soderlund030000
Mohamed Alhenaish020000
Antonio Lemos020010
Fiona Huang060000
Borja Sanchez080000
Nicolas Lara0120000
Yelin Choi030000
Omer Manssor020020
David Umel020000
Ju Lin0205363
Julio Calderon020000
Adir Abushuwashi020010
Koyo Kanamitsu010000
Ronald Nyaika020010
Kamil Kleczkowski020000
Gabriela Aqueveque020010
Armin Alicic080000
Sejal Thakkar030020
Moises Alvarez040000
Pureum Noh010000
Vinita Schlink0501233
Rebekka Carlsen020000
Tomas Malek070000
Florence Falana010000
Elina Modubashova020000
Huseyin Gazi Yilmaz020010
Ivan Perez040000
Kaltham Alyassi0202250
Maiza Mota050000
Diego Sanchez090000
Federico Deym030000
Nika Veronik0100000
Nancy Sanchez020010
Adrian Wiecek040000
Josip Mustapic040000
Vincent Isaac0201233
Igor Danilovich040000
Donny Aji020000
Song I Pak020010
Trevor Browne020000
Seongil Jang010000
Rodolfo Miranda020010
Michelle Beaumont0601233
Rodrigo Tapia020010
Aleksandar Galabov020000
Szymon Malicki030000
Ozbej Porocnik020000
Idir Khourta030000
Fessou Lawson-gaizer0401325
Antoni Witkowski030000
Kim Nilsson020000
Carmen Britz020010
Martin Pinto020000
Ricardo Jimenez090010
Leonie Hartbrich060000
Abdulaziz Al-subaie030010
Daniel Bajada020010
Zainab Surmer040000
Farah Abdelrahman020000
Bogdan Tikhonov040000
Datta Shibaji020010
Wael Al-qershi020010
Joel Szlit030000
Magdalena Basic060000
Sarra Ben Slama020020
Ayhika Mukherjee050000
Yuan Liu020010
Marco Sanchez020000
Yong Sun Yu030010
Mouad Amali050000
Dorjan Tapia020010
Linor Citaku0602625
Mouad Rouayi020000
Patrik Klos020000
Andrew Gambina0401325
Chahinez Bougadoum040000
Samuel Rockwell030000
Dovran Goekgayev0201233
Linda Munoz040010
Florian Hofmann020000
Magnus Bolstad Holm020000
Normando Alencar050010
Francine Nahimana0401325
Sven Hansen0120030
Zarena Koeva020010
Sewar Abuyaman0202250
Alanoud Al-saffar020000
Faisal Al-otaibi040020
Viktoriya Antonova090000
Sabina Tosuni040000
Manfredas Udra020010
Igors Sidorovs020000
Mikhail Butylev020000
Pei-Ting Chiao040000
Joelle Raharinosy020020
Benjamin Gould060010
Moataz Fahmy000010
Luis Mejia020020
Takako Nagao030000
Angela Reid020010
Sebastian Borchardt020000
Idowu Onifade020000
Fajir Ahmad060020
Bader Hayee020000
Astrit Dogjani020000
Corinna Whitaker0601233
Tanuj Kohli020010
Christopher Morshead020010
Roy Ke0201150
Dagmar Blaskova050000
Sanghwan Nam030000
Michal Zatrepalek030000
Matthew Tran020000
Matic Slodej080010
Ricardo De Barros050000
Jakob Hansen030010
Thi Hong Loan Le0100020
Sonam Sultana020020
Omar Taher040010
Thomas Giacometti040000
Olegs Kartuzovs0201233
Hind Bashir020000
Rodrigo Cano090010
Maria Ballester050010
Rita Bsaibes0501420
Thomas Mullner060000
Nouradin Muktar020010
Reda Ali030000
Ilia Fominikh0100000
Alain Patrick Jague020000
Alejandro Montenegro02010100
Marcos Savanco020000
Jose Cascante0401233
Jimoh Amusa040000
Tserentogtokh Baatar020010
Alicja Czarnomska050000
Jaysron Mathilda020000
Mahbub Billah040010
Basel Alanssari0140030
Vojtech Strof060000
Fabio Bucci090000
Toju Ayo020000
Alexei Kaulick0401233
Jessica Zlatilova040010
Andelija Ratic040000
Maria Aguerre050000
Annabelle Comendador030000
Valentina Castro070000
Daniel Mijatovic040000
Callum Evans020020
Ivana Zera090030
Vladimir Petkov020010
Akbar Bahmani020000
Sviatlana Kolasava030000
Anthony Fata060010
Anvar Karimov020000
Nehare Janjeva0401420
Nicolas Reuseau040000
Alain Mukala Mutombo020010
Justina Yeung0001150
Pavel Kryshyn050000
Bayarmagnai Lkhagvasuren020010
Noura Mahfoud020010
Mario Costa030000
Flor Cabatan050000
Rustam Aliyev020010
Shao Feng Ethan Poh040010
Mohamed Musbah El-arbi020000
Achille Dodin020000
Yousef Mandani030000
Moosa Ahmed0401420
Maxim Efroykin040000
Jin A Hwang020000
Abdullah Albahrani070010
Ninoska Maldonado060010
Tomasz Tomaszuk040000
Mihir Malde020020
Jamaica Dianne Sy0110010
Abdulla Albalooshi0201150
Chun-Chu Pan020000
Suhwan Kim020000
Kerem Ben Yahia020020
Rossella Scardigno030000
Ibrahim Saif030010
Devesh Karia0401325
Hermann Matam0402250
Hannah Tong030000
Yuheng Li010010
Balazs Fixl030000
Vladimir Semipeadnii020010
Anna Pfeffer030000
Heba Allejji020010
Chih-Wei Yeh080000
Franklin Rodriguez060000
Elina Maharjan030020
Nathaniel Chu040000
Muhammad Yousaf020000
Christopher Franklin020020
Zhen Cao00070100
Salah Al-sanadi020000
Qudus Surmer020000
Shahrom Murodov020010
Hiba Feredj020000
Siarhei Kulpeksha060000
Sylwia Pawlak050010
Ferenc Simon020000
Leona Santek020000
Janice Mellie0201150
Chanakarn Udomsilp030010
Damien Provost020000
Ugne Baskutyte070010
Dacha Mongondi030000
Martin Friis020000
Modeste Agonnoude020010
Alayna Chan0130000
Marlotte Staps030000
Jihoon Kang020000
Petra Petrinsak060000
Anna-Marie Helbig030000
Edgard Acuna030000
Anna Anisimova040000
Ajay Suwal0202167
Joao Sousa030000
Isabelle Chowree0201150
Anamaria Sebe0201150
Wai Lung Chung0401233
Ahmed Zegli020020
Iva Laginja090000
Jan Urbanek020000
Fernando Florendo050000
Indra Gundegmaa030010
Tamara Jeric040020
Hector Berrios020010
Mick Crea0201150
Mike Bast0203260
Waleed Ata020010
Mohammed Al-sulaiti070010
Nora Nilsen020010
Sanja Milojica040000
Ayra Malabayabas020010
Verica Manavska020020
Jose Cawed030000
Cecilio Correa080030
Istvan Molnar040000
Guillermo Fonseca020010
Belma Busatlic020000
Mohamed Salah020020
Sowon You040000
Saida Makhmudova020000
Fernando Jara030000
Daniele Pinto080010
Anastasiya Lekomtseva060000
Nikola Juskovic020010
Claudio De Moura020000
Denis Conic020000
Marius Bucys0202250
Mueena Mohamed0501420
Carlos Ko030000
Milot Makolli020010
Hallur Thorsteinsson0401325
Luka Martinek0130000
Jessica Pace0201150
Mcleen Dizon020000
Martin Tiso030000
Lili Takacs0140000
Domen Peperko030000
Fanni Gondor020000
Gregor Komac020000
Alyas Alyassi070020
Anita Drabant040000
Jad Hazou050010
Pavel Daunarovich030010
Matthew Hetherington010000
Tasnim Nabhan020000
Khayal Hashimli060020
Valeria Petrova0201233
Princess Thomas030000
Olayinka Aiyelumo030010
Mohamed Yasir020010
Hermenegildo Sebastiao0201150
Enkhjin Barkhas0201233
Israel Rodriguez040000
Julio Slinin020000
Adrian Albert020010
Salma Khaled060000
Maryam Imanova0702433
Vadim Antonau020000
Jayden Lam040000
Chris Kajubi020010
Marina Rodriguez020010
Tariq Salameh020010
Hyelin Lee0402167
Daniel Pava050020
Mohamad El Habech040030
John William Manago030000
Dahlan Haruri0405271
Yahao Zhang0504267
Melanie Luginger040010
Frane Runjic0110000
Saad Zine El Abidine040000
Mikolaj Kaminski050000
Ivan Bobas050000
Elke Schall0103175
Maliha Khurshid030020
Chaewon Park010000
Amina Ballouchy020020
Viktoriia Serebrennikova050000
Rose Jean Fadol030000
Yi-Sien Lin0201233
Juhwa Yoo020000
Mohamed Bannout030010
Eszter Matastik050000
Abdulkader Alkadi060010
Pinja Eriksson030000
Zhasur Khudaiberdiev020000
Dimitri Leon020010
Nadia Quinonez0601150
Gladys Blanqueto0201233
Eduardo Gonzalez050000
Chansamone Khunladsuvannavong020020
Mijeong Han030000
Nomin-Erdene Chinbat020010
Federico Baciocchi030000
Mozaml Suliman020020
Viktorija Majorova030020
Hoang My Trang Mai020010
Antonio-Luka Radanovic050000
Hisham Larifi020010
Ojin Kwon010000
Ahmed Al-azhary030000
Dzianis Valenda030000
Mario Molina010010
Pawel Koziel020000
Larbi Bouriah040000
Hissa Al-hamad0140020
Ximena Bustamante050010
Edin Hadzic030000
Gudrun Bjornsdottir0301233
Kyong Mi Jon020000
Christian Friedrich040000
Amar Malla020020
Wofai Ikpi050000
Deirdre Baynes-edghill020000
Michal Jirasek020010
Daniel Dan020010
Fatema Alhaiki0201233
Jordan Wykes020000
Tathiane Pimentel040000
Aishath Nisa020010
Antonio Chaves050000
Julian Fazzari040000
Ridhmi Karadanaarachchi020020
Godfrey Sultan020020
Amare Janjeva0701614
Alexandru Gheorghe020000
Fabrice Joseph020000
Jeison Martinez020020
Mher Harutyunyan020000
Phinith Kongphet020020
Daniel Stanchev020000
Tomaz Pelcar020000
Michal Murawski030000
Mattias Pernhult020000
Gerardo Diaz020000
Su Yong Cha020000
Arjeta Trstena020010
Zoltan Lelkes040000
Edina Haracic050000
Mohamed Munthif Ahmed020020
Raisa Shiryaeva0110000
Tamar Aghayan020000
Dusan Bulatovic020000
Maryam Abdulraheem070020
Anthony Zhao0110010
Alice Lopes Lavareda0160000
Fatima Ait Arhal040030
Omar Ali080030
Frorise Mizero050010
Chao-Shun Chen030000
Tomasz Kotowski080010
Tresor Nzeyimana020010
Elzibag Kauther030020
Daniel Bak020010
Said Sarbi060000
Aleksandar Shtargoski0201150
Jangwon Kim030000
Montserrat Munoz050000
Martin Schaumberger030000
Tamir Batmunkh020000
Nelson Villanueva01901233
Juan Pablo Arias020000
Monika Tsaneva090020
Tatiana Tcherestova0201233
Zoran Savic020000
Chun Wang020010
Marharyta Baltushite090010
Ricardo Fagua0404267
Wei Cheng020000
Sourav Saha060020
Nada Sarram060010
Rawan Youssef030000
Sui Fei Lau010000
Frantisek Obeslo040000
Jose Antonio Cires020000
Yekaterina Gromiskaya020010
Kayode Adedeji020000
Natalia Michorczyk070000
Geoffroy Badokonon020000
Eddy Montenegro01010100
Anna Zielinska030000
Ilir Shabanaj020000
Mark Dowell020010
Gairat Azizkhodjaev020000
Anna Kirichenko0403350
Bin Hu010010
Pedro Lopez0100000
Cheolwoo Park030000
Andreas Dilling040010
Matilda Alexandersson070010
Ashley Givan0201233
Anna Karpova060000
Pal Aaras040010
Katia Kessaci0401233
Emanuel Lara040000
Natalia Ten020000
Artjom Lohvinov050000
Antoine Bernadet0601325
Katja Sapek030010
Marina Leitman030000
Ruslan Alchimbaev040000
Xavier Dixon090020
Jan Medina040000
Matias Guadalupe040000
Stavros Tsouderos020020
Shaikha Alhamad010010
Rock El Hakim090020
Rene Loiseau050000
Julian Arango0202250
Laura Sinon020020
Anar Zoljargal020010
Paulina Nowacka070010
Victor Brience050000
Hosea Alvarez020000
Manash Chowdhury040030
Christian Wolf050020
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov02010100
Nike Aroyehun030010
Alexandr Borovik020000
Jieun Won030000
Sisi Zhang030010
Wasiu Awobajo070000
Sophia Kellermann040000
Rakul Mikkjalsdottir020020
Ana Tofant040010
Halil Haci040030
Jakub Folwarski040000
Lucia Iliovich050000
Marell Lagunday030000
Grozdan Grozdanov030010
Ray Chester Tuzon020000
Sophie Shu030000
Thomas Maynard050010
Aryna Kamliuk030000
Soulinda Sisavath020020
Gabor Bohm080000
Lizaveta Nikalayenia030000
Kelsey Le Maistre020010
Didier Ngoma020010
Alicia Cote0301150
Alexandr Gerassimenko020000
Natalia Kaluzna060010
Majd Alblooshi030010
Michael Pana020010
Shehab Hegab0190000
Thamooh Saeed020020
Lucian Filimon020010
Paulina Knyszewska060020
Gergely Perei040000
Soroosh Amiri Nia0150040
Damian Kreft040000
Dadi Freyr Gudmundsson020020
Dmytro Drobov0110000
Abdulla Almohaiseni0301150
Emy Rose Dael050000
Midori Ito020000
Jangmok Lee050000
Vlatka Vrdoljak040000
Carlos Escalante030000
Jassem Linjawi0701325
David Klaus0100000
Chelsea Edghill020020
Kesya Vidal030000
Ahmad Mandani030010
Sherwin Remata020000
Edevandro Nery050000
Estee Ackerman050000
Gergo Timafalvi0150000
Victor Cissa0201233
Valerie Tischler030000
Eman Mohammad020010
Martin Wang Yang040000
Stephen Timson020000
Yaniss Douifi070010
Jonut Seni0201150
Bernardo Iturriaga020000
Chao Zhang00070100
Tharunnya Shashini0302167
Shaho Ameen030000
Dean Cundy060000
Djalma Ferreira040000
Charles Bellot020010
Daniel Davidkov030000
Ayman Makanay020010
Viktor Vajda020000
Karla Franovic020010
Anniessa Benstrong000010
Mandu Bassey050000
Erik Bottroff020000
Steve Herra020010

Enjoy your table tennis!