Table Tennis Athletes

Spinified
Athlete NameSingles WinsSingles LossesWinning %Doubles WinsDoubles LossesWinning %
Kasumi Ishikawa1344177321765
Yui Hamamoto13381624736
Xin Xu1261987901387
Ye Lin1246665303050
Miu Hirano1236167381967
Hampus Soderlund1218858101737
Kohei Sambe1185867261859
Shiho Matsudaira1187960111052
Romain Lorentz1146863181949
Mima Ito1146763402067
Yihan Zhou1136763343152
Hitomi Sato113417312860
Miyu Kato11268627847
Chun Ting Wong1115965563661
Haeun Yang1075666803570
Miyu Maeda1076064191556
Donghyun Kim1055964413157
Benjamin Brossier1056861141156
Shiwen Liu1051885621185
Sofia Polcanova1045167241956
Asuka Sakai1036262141352
Ai Fukuhara1033873502468
Robin Devos996660272552
Ning Ding98138874890
Ho Ching Lee975962633862
Long Ma961190531084
Cedric Nuytinck956261262848
Misaki Morizono946161241562
Hina Hayata92426911665
Tianwei Feng923871413256
Eunchong Yoo916259161552
Jihee Jeon914766632869
Petrissa Solja914865472863
Patrick Franziska904766362262
Feng Chen907056242747
Maharu Yoshimura903870331766
Simon Gauzy904069232152
Jonathan Groth894666151648
Yuto Muramatsu894467101343
I-Ching Cheng885562524156
Benedikt Duda884865111641
Antoine Hachard876059131057
Alexandre Robinot86546111955
Jakub Dyjas865063232251
Mizuki Oikawa8640684736
Zhikang Wu855362151354
Yana Noskova855959262452
Quentin Robinot855362342756
Yuya Oshima84327226974
Chih-Yuan Chuang833372453159
Jike Zhang821882631482
Masaki Yoshida81357013959
Szu-Yu Chen805360273345
Hoi Kem Doo804663362757
Alina Arlouskaya79565951229
Jun Mizutani79237721775
Kristian Karlsson794663493459
Soumyajit Ghosh794564292851
Youngsik Jung784166573363
Florent Lambiet77615661135
Britt Eerland775260192246
Mattias Karlsson765160453854
Sabine Winter765160322754
Hyowon Seo7635684736
Hsien-Tzu Cheng766355232746
Woojin Jang753469161159
Zhendong Fan741286431377
Dimitrij Ovtcharov74247691145
Stephane Ouaiche744264151256
Enzo Angles73486081142
Kwan Kit Ho733866231561
Asuka Machi72396510856
Sakura Mori7256569950
Harmeet Desai724960222052
Mehdi Bouloussa7246613538
Katsiaryna Baravok726752111739
Tristan Flore713666331667
Chia-Sheng Lee715357181751
Anna Blazhko71495961038
Masataka Morizono713468442168
Tzu-Hsiang Hung706153232053
Hung-Chieh Chiang704163564158
Yuling Zhu701780601185
Grigory Vlasov693964353153
Saki Tashiro6845603260
Xiaoxia Li681384541084
Yuka Ishigaki6741627654
Mikhail Paikov674063333251
Yi-Hua Huang664559564456
Wing Nam Ng664858302357
Polina Mikhailova664361302555
Joao Geraldo663665181653
Dasom Lee6546597558
Chien-An Chen653764502963
Abdel-Kader Salifou653565252154
Hao Wang641779441081
Yang Wu641680401178
Ahmet Li643664252352
Meng Chen631482541381
Hugo Calderano632869191556
Dora Madarasz624757262353
Sheng-Sheng Huang623862613961
Haruka Sakai624657121250
Hunor Szocs623564171947
Hyojoo Choi62217512667
Maria Xiao624657111739
Pavel Sirucek623663262353
Jieni Shao62346571041
Misako Wakamiya624260521775
Omar Assar613564232548
Elizabeta Samara612968322556
Philipp Floritz615154141450
Sayaka Hirano604259282454
Koki Niwa593463442663
Konrad Kulpa594756131645
Tonin Ryuzaki5936623350
Ricardo Walther592967292059
Sathiyan Gnanasekaran59396071335
Xiaona Shan593066402661
Barbora Balazova583960292554
Zhe Yu Clarence Chew585850142140
Georgina Pota583562403057
Camelia Postoaca583662121840
Steffen Mengel572768141745
Thiago Monteiro573562312753
Alexey Liventsov573562383651
Hana Matelova573165182344
Tamas Lakatos574556111641
Leonardo Mutti564953162242
Tomislav Pucar5645557944
Ning Gao563363453159
Alex Galic56545161332
Maria Dolgikh553164262057
An Yan551974491774
Pavel Platonov553859312753
Lauric Jean555152132138
Ying Han542073331766
Vasily Lakeev54217291047
Sangsu Lee543660572470
Stephanie Loeuillette54594851822
Caroline Kumahara54555092130
Liam Pitchford533262231955
Vladimir Samsonov53187513765
Yang Wang532766020
Huajun Jiang533262583364
Julien Indeherberg53435571139
Eka So533362020
Kenta Matsudaira533660392363
Anton Kallberg5320736746
Ruwen Filus532568251760
Fedor Kuzmin523858283048
Yujia Zhai5219731325
Mengyu Yu524156614060
I-Chen Lee523758232053
Alvaro Robles513460222151
Sarah De Nutte513659101934
Daniel Kosiba503658222547
Ovidiu Ionescu502567232350
Marcos Freitas502468301665
Andrea Todorovic503857121840
Jie Li502170231462
Ryotaro Ogata5029632250
Bo Fang491478371374
Yuma Tsuboi4927647370
Ekaterina Guseva49504991243
Cheng-Ting Liao48395531023
Filip Zeljko48465171139
Robert Floras483161211755
Marc Duran483062262551
Yulia Prokhorova482665221855
Can Akkuzu4824672250
Youngsook Park482962502963
Niagol Stoyanov483161142239
Szandra Pergel483459292752
Gustavo Tsuboi482863312357
Tianyi Jiang483062372461
Dina Meshref483161111444
Minseok Kim473557553363
Tomislav Kolarek472565192345
Jia Liu472565191359
Yana Tie472565372560
Mihai Bobocica462763232350
Stefan Fegerl462565311765
Samuel Novota4645513538
Ching Wan Li465944121643
Melek Hu463259302852
Mattias Oversjo463358171357
Harald Andersson453159121643
Bernadette Szocs452862201361
Cazuo Matsumoto453358322952
Thomas Le Breton4528623443
Alexander Shibaev452564212051
Chia-Hung Sun4540533633
Peng Tang452961503360
Matilda Ekholm452663232350
Yuki Matsumoto4531593350
Daniel Habesohn452862342162
Lin Gui45375571433
Jian Zeng4425643538
Elena Troshneva443655171849
Par Gerell442168311962
Audrey Zarif4435562433
Viacheslav Burov443159121544
Mengyuan Guan44395391341
Adam Szudi434052121250
Sangeun Jeong432266201067
Yanfei Shen4315749660
Jeongmin Choi4333572529
Maryia Kuchuk43833441324
Yuki Nonaka4323653350
Khalid Assar434449151648
Hu Li433059352856
Daniel Gorak432464202050
Tetyana Bilenko422563202050
Klaudia Kusinska42375371237
Marina Matsuzawa4225632250
Carole Grundisch423356202347
Iveta Vacenovska423356392858
Marco Rech Daldosso42395292229
Ewout Oostwouder42434981338
Mercedes Nagyvaradi42464821115
Lubomir Jancarik412463182047
Dongsoo Kang412859010
Viktoria Pavlovich412265171161
Tomas Konecny412463262353
Saehyuk Joo4119682340
Eonrae Cho413455362658
Masato Shiono4019685645
Oleksandr Didukh402265162044
Yuto Kizukuri4027608657
Noshad Alamiyan40157316964
Kyoka Kato402562000
Frederick Jost4025625550
Kenji Matsudaira402859331963
Jiaduo Wu403256302654
Jian Zhan402265252154
Jon Persson402463221559
Nandor Ecseki403951101050
Zhaoxu Xin4038512529
Takuya Jin3922648947
Eunhye Lee3926609564
Samuel Walker393255111346
Nima Alamian392858161159
Yuto Higashi3933545456
Kazuhiro Chan392363161650
Zion Lee393553141450
Tomas Tregler382659251858
Alexandre Cassin3824612250
Katarzyna Grzybowska382858352756
Amelie Solja382858241956
Quadri Aruna382263252056
Emmanuel Lebesson383155543263
Anja Schuh3750435838
Lea Rakovac373452121250
Zi Yang373551443456
Nadeen El-dawlatly37335371335
Ivana Tubikanec3739493925
Taku Takakiwa3724615742
Xue Li37315481142
Marton Szita3737505936
Alexandra Privalova373750162242
Kirill Skachkov372956202544
Byeolnim Kim3742472433
Anthony Tran3724612433
Daria Chernova3735512529
Hampus Nordberg362361171259
Mohamed El-beiali362262101343
Suthasini Sawettabut362955101442
Eric Jouti3630556940
Rita Kertai3621636746
Zhenqi Barthel362559231856
Maeum Song3624602820
Frane Kojic36305571433
Filip Cipin3626585550
Zengyi Wang362361402067
Martin Allegro36394871041
Galia Dvorak363253222646
Debora Vivarelli36424681535
Natalia Partyka352459302654
Krisztina Ambrus353451121643
Laura Gasnier3529555936
Eugene Wang35157051033
Carl Ahlander-j352955010
Olga Baranova353252101737
Siu Hang Lam35166913668
Lily Zhang34206371139
Kristin Silbereisen342360262353
Michal Obeslo34245981338
Marcos Madrid342162151550
Jiao Li342162201951
Yujin Jo3429546843
Ganna Gaponova341865171652
Katerina Penkavova342954221855
Kasper Sternberg342261181751
Mateja Jeger3329532340
Janos Jakab332161212150
Lin Ma33117531879
Gleb Shamruk3349403827
Jan Zibrat332854121643
Hyundeok Seo332854562470
Bastian Steger32235815768
Kaii Yoshida321174000
Ahmed Saleh321667101343
Andrew Baggaley32186491047
Stanislav Golovanov323151131842
Kiryl Barabanov326433121348
Sara Ramirez322358131645
Rajko Gommers3238464736
Mingyung Kim32216010759
Aliaksandr Khanin3241444833
Timo Boll32117413287
Chih-Chi Wu322754171849
Kyungah Kim3187912667
Dragan Subotic31255561038
Ondrej Bajger314441111052
Andrej Gacina312654221855
Ievgeniia Vasylieva3137461118
Jonghoon Lim3110762433
Pawel Fertikowski311962311469
Liang Ma3126548947
Simon Pfeffer31503841127
Isabelle Siyun Li31424241029
Patrick Baum30176414961
Viktor Brodd3014689660
Weixing Chen302159020
Jens Lundqvist302555271959
Jingkun Liang30107516964
Lubomir Pistej301665161552
Michal Benes3044411614
Fabian Akerstrom302456201459
Fen Li3013708753
Elena Dubkova30225811955
Nanthana Komwong292554141942
Sadi Ismailov293446030
Hon Ming Li293248101148
Miho Simovic2924551233
Emina Hadziahmetovic29334741127
Yu Zhou29976281172
David Reitspies2925546746
Juan Daher2922573350
Irene Ivancan292455362064
Bojan Crepulja292851151550
Andrea Landrieu292257010
Petra Petek29483851229
Linda Bergstrom292653060
Amalraj Anthony292554141745
Chaohui Zhu29585010
Rodrigo Gilabert2919604931
Jesus Cantero292059101638
Kinga Stefanska29295051131
Tzu-Yi Yang2923565742
Xiaoquan Feng292356191556
Paul Gauzy292356000
Gustavo Gomez2922575838
Minhyeok Kim2916649564
Roko Tosic299763633
Filip Szymanski2918625363
Anamaria Erdelji292059131645
Philipp Kuimov2921581150
Damien Eloi2812701150
Daniela Moskovits2828503633
Seul Lee28235511858
Nina Mittelham2818615550
Luka Fucec2828503538
Jessica Yamada283147101737
Limei Hu2868215671
Petra Lovas281861101638
Juan Lamadrid2819604640
Zi Mu2858528390
Jiri Vrablik2813681325
Chantal Mantz2821573350
Tiago Apolonia272651251858
Jakub Kosowski271860121055
Paul Drinkhall271564221461
Megumi Abe2712691150
Deokhwa Choi271663000
Joao Monteiro271959181358
Andrada Vincze271466020
Ligia Silva2717617944
Misoon Kang2712692433
Zsolt Peto271663191753
Xiaoxin Yang27136810953
Emmanuelle Lennon27235471139
Dominik Habesohn26255131319
Rahel Aschwanden26374171237
Chia-Hui Lin262749101050
Lars Hielscher2612682167
Stefan Leitgeb2649351109
Adam Pattantyus26156391341
Maria Bykova261563030
Linda Creemers261859101245
Hajung Seok261958242153
Margaryta Pesotska2619584544
Borna Kovac2622542722
Yumi Jung26166210567
Sibel Remzi26294771335
Fu Yu261760101343
Katherine Low2634434833
Vitor Ishiy2625511713
Jean-Michel Saive262452000
Seiya Kishikawa262353271171
Ruiwu Tan261760261662
Mika Tsuchida261465010
Dang Qiu2517605363
Lionel Weber2522534640
Lei Kou251563161748
Yannick Vostes25156310856
Jeremy Petiot2522531325
Jungwoo Lee251464381670
Michael Tauber2529463730
Marko Jevtovic251858181653
Alina Nikitchanka2523523443
Theresa Kraft251957020
Song I Kim255837278
Magdalena Sikorska25344251328
Jiaqing Yu253442010
Yuan Wan2522531233
Wai Yam Minnie Soo25304551131
Yaroslav Zhmudenko251957121348
Alexey Smirnov252253131057
Doyub Kim251858010
Kazuhiro Yoshimura2516619469
Manika Batra2518582722
Qian Li25156313572
Ping Li2512682722
Laurens Tromer25374081044
Eunhee Lee251760221658
Seonghye Park24126710471
Xin Liu24292000
Pierre-Luc Theriault24344171729
Marie Migot2432438753
Rira Ishikawa242153010
Jin Ueda24136514478
Irina Ermakova2422522433
Elias Ranefur2423513633
Margarita Fetukhina2417591517
Minhee Kim2421531233
Benedek Olah23116891047
Bruna Takahashi237775183
Yalan Feng2358225876
Yevhen Pryshchepa231856101540
Patryk Zatowka2321525742
Ankita Das2339371109
Claus Nielsen2332423730
Ana Codina2321529950
Admir Duranspahic232152131448
Sin Hyok Pak2397217771
Sharath Kamal Achanta231955152142
Manuel Moya2317585742
Adrien Mattenet232053141352
Gavin Rumgay23165971335
Seungmin Ryu22116713862
Hsin Huang2234395645
Hyobin Yoon2218552250
Paulina Vega22146181142
Adriana Diaz2212652340
Sangeun Oh22126513765
Wang-Wei Peng224035000
Hsing-Yin Liu22254791145
Peter Sereda22116761038
Gaston Alto2213639756
Yeseo Dang2297112957
Vildan Gadiev222250030
Ryusuke Karube2213637464
Shamini Kumaresan212051101442
Ying Fan2167817481
Heng-Wei Yang2121504544
Bora Vang211558251661
Kenta Tazoe2110683175
Miguel Vilchez2128432625
Simon Arvidsson2112643260
He Bai211558101245
Christophe Legout2114607654
Martin Heimberger2122493730
El-Sayed Lashin211657111444
Ivan Katkov211755101148
Yifang Xian2116573633
Farah Abdel-aziz2129424931
Daniela Monteiro Dodean211558191654
Dmitrij Prokopcov211953151550
Konstantin Chernov212942020
Laura Pfefer2128432529
Carlos Machado211854181653
Ojo Onaolapo2122491517
Renata Strbikova201853131546
Chun-Lin Lee2044313443
Yuan Tian201951141450
Katerina Tomanovska2032384736
Kristyna Mikulcova2031391614
Andrei Baibuldin209691150
Pauline Chasselin2015572340
Ka Tak Hung2024452529
Eva Odorova2011653633
Zhuojia He205802250
Gencay Menge203040202445
Felipe Olivares20234771335
Viatcheslav Krivosheev2012632433
Diogo Chen2014594544
Manca Fajmut20254481535
Aneta Kucerova203238090
Alena Lemmer201557010
Thomas Keinath2019511128
Haneul Kang19870000
Darius Knight19165491047
Antonin Gavlas19165481240
Ayuka Tanioka1912617558
Chan-Hyeok Park1922464357
Vadim Yarashenka1932371325
Yuko Fujii1914583260
Leticia Nakada1910665183
Ruta Paskauskiene19116361038
Aleksandar Karakasevic191359211264
Ludovic Bierny1916544450
David Serdaroglu1934364736
Andre Silva191458141058
Liang Qiu192246010
Iulia Necula19126111761
Tamolwan Khetkhuan19195011858
Alice Abbat1919506843
Tomas Mikutis1920491517
Alessandro Baciocchi192741030
Xiaodan Li1857816480
Sanil Shetty18283991735
Hiroko Fujii18116222873
Chiaki Kato181064000
Andrei Filimon1811626746
Poulomi Ghatak1814566746
Yan Guo1857814382
Karim El-shaarawy182542000
Shun-Hung Chang1829385550
Zoran Primorac1815556843
Jennifer Jonsson183038080
Robert Gardos182047312258
Dana Cechova18185091047
Marija Galonja1828393730
Mohamed Shouman1821461420
Kirill Shvetc182938000
Riyo Nemoto181064000
Arseniy Gusev181653000
Ludvik Persolja1831373538
Daniel Reed18106415963
Alberto Mino1815554931
Xue Jie Pang183733191163
Xialian Ni1811625838
Cheng Zhu17194000
King Ho Mak1737316940
Karolina Mynarova1726401420
Jesper Hedlund171849010
Kilian Ort179652167
David Mcbeath17273981044
Yousra Helmy1724413633
Darko Jorgic1719477464
Kirill Gerassimenko1711612722
Prachi Jha1714555838
Sunae Yoon171063010
Taras Merzlikin1720461233
Pablo Tabachnik1712597654
Kristyna Stefcova1727392529
Natalia Bajor1714552529
Viktoria Truzsinszki1717501420
Nadine Bollmeier179659660
Pao-Wen Tsui1734331150
Horacio Cifuentes1710631233
Junghoon Kim176741150
Hongtao Chen172046070
Myong Sun Ri1677010567
Moonyoung Choi167701150
Yuk Cheung161453231266
Shiho Ono1612574267
Anna Tikhomirova161257181260
Mikkel Hindersson16184771041
Svetlana Mokhnacheva162936010
Gaoyang Liu1677011569
Jeff Yamada161453020
Jina Hwang1617484640
Tobias Rasmussen1622423633
Chu Yan Leung161355201361
Ariel Hsing1613555742
Hyunjung Moon166734357
Jiawei Li161159251169
Javier Benito1623411233
Po-Hsien Lu1647255456
Xiaoxi Che162892250
Carlos Franco1623411713
Andy Pereira168679469
Michal Bardon168672340
Qiang Zhang154796460
Liqin Wang1547917481
Jia Wen1557520580
Valentina Sabitova1514524450
Gabriela Feher151158101148
Tomas Polansky1521425550
Quentin Pradelle152637010
Valentin Nad Nemedi1523391420
Humberto Manhani1513542529
Endika Diez1512562433
Robert Svensson1510602625
Evgueni Chtchetinine157685550
Bojan Tokic151550191359
Andreas Tornkvist1510604450
Monika Molnar15263771532
Eskil Lindholm153928060
Gokce Nur Gungor1529343827
Dingshuo Liu15383000
Nathalie Marchetti152637000
Bence Majoros1512562340
Elia Schmid1513541420
Chengzhu Zhu1516488373
Yan Zhao1576817577
Massao Kohatsu1513544267
Zhixu Wang151158010
Joanna Drinkhall1512564931
Adrian Crisan1511585456
Antonina Savelyeva159633350
Mi Gyong Ri1467011761
Chenhao Xu141932167
Christian Suss14864010
Yuki Hirano1411561325
Martin Storf1415486746
Alin Spelbus142338040
Egle Stuckyte141647101050
Marina Berho14961000
Aleksandra Radonjic1419422340
Lucas Bayona14961010
Daria Trigolos1420413538
Alexander Chen1431313730
Qiangbing Li1414502250
Yuri Yamanashi149618657
Kyungmin Kim148648657
Yue Wu1419425936
Maria Lorenzotti1410582433
Panagiotis Gionis1411567944
Mate Moricz1423382529
Ziyang Yu143829282
Sandra Wabik1419422433
Artur Grigorev148641150
Nicolas Galvano1416472340
Hyun Lee141254030
Jiaqi Zheng1412546746
Yue Guo1447822196
Paula Medina14115661135
Xuan Zhang141450020
Elizaveta Khlyzova1418441325
Lisa Lung1413524450
Tomislav Zubcic1410582529
Zhiwen He141352151354
Hanna Patseyeva1423383443
Kwok See Yu1415485936
Laura Ramirez1332291325
Ivan Juzbasic137652340
Agustina Iwasa1331301517
Galila Nasser1314482340
Giorgia Piccolin1332292820
Yee Lok Lam1324356650
Ryan Jenkins135724450
Ibrahem Al-hasan1311541614
Seungmin Cho1310574267
Dayoung Jee1312522250
Jose Miguel Ramirez13135051033
Jaehyun An131252010
Yoshihiro Ozawa13959000
Wenzhang Tao13193000
Zoltan Fejer-konnerth138623260
Supanut Wisutmaythangkoon131645000
Carelyn Cordero1315463350
Donghoon Kang1312521233
Daniel Schaffer131350020
Polina Trifonova1313502433
Salem Al-hasan1331301614
Anna Rossikhina132435010
Olga Kulikova121055020
Gaetan Swartenbrouckx1211521150
Shuai Hao1228619483
Hala Cho1214463538
Fei Xue12475000
Omar Bedair1211522250
Honoka Hashimoto12475000
Il Choe125716275
Vitaly Nekhvedovich1214466746
Ganna Farladanska1219391517
Mohamed Elsobky1214461420
Ganghyeon Park126675363
Rika Suzuki121348010
Yi-Yao Lai123327000
Xintong Zhou1238050100
Padasak Tanviriyavechakul1213482722
Max Poungsri1222356746
Azusa Ichikawa129571150
Kwang Won Ri1210555456
Chuqin Wang12475000
Gustavo Yokota12475000
Hiromitsu Kasahara128605363
Aleksandr Smirnov1212505645
Danilo Toma128602250
Mawussi Agbetoglo12860050
Hye Song Kim1286020969
Kun Shang123807370
Konstantinos Papageorgiou125713538
Kai Zhou1238010283
Miyuki Tamaishi12475000
Yujin Lee1215442529
Xiaojie Yuan12286000
Jiho Kim121446010
Sas Lasan127634931
Xi Liu123805271
Fermin Tenti121055010
Fei Liu123806186
Miyoung Park1195514864
Alfredo Carneros117616746
Akinwale Fagbamila11858010
Aneta Maksuti1113462340
Martin Palatinus111739010
Alexander Valuch1126307750
Mahmoud Zaghloul111052000
Te Ma115693260
Timothy Wang11115091145
Naomi Owen1113467944
Charlotte Carey1114446843
Jorge Campos117619469
Marcelo Fernandez11665020
Marc Rode111052010
Tung-Yi Yeh113524000
Maja Krzewicka1118382529
Cristina Hirici119551325
Shady Magdy1110522167
Andreas Levenko1119371233
Haruna Fukuoka115693175
Viktor Gorman111739000
Kanak Jha1117394736
Man Ho Kwan1133254833
Alejandro Calvo112332050
Yi Wu1113461150
Lars Ronneberg112828040
Airi Abe11379000
Jiayi Li112851150
Dmitry Chumakou111444010
Soumyadeep Roy1111504640
Yoshiyuki Kato115692167
Masato Kakitsuka111150000
Kirill Shchetinkin111052000
Javier Cillis1111501517
Dmytro Pysar118582433
Suncica Vugrinec10377000
Anelia Lupulesku102132040
Nora Escartin101737030
Nitin Vasanth Philips1015403350
Yadira Silva1011485838
Wei-Chieh Wen101934000
Ruochen Gu102833260
Christopher Doran1011482340
Yijun Feng10567010
Magdalena Szczerkowska1012454450
Minhyuck Cheon108563260
Hyunju Lee10856030
Mouma Das10124591047
Omri Ben Ari107593730
Tessy Gonderinger1011481233
Florian Schreiner101442000
Michal Bankosz101442020
Petr Korbel1013434833
Merve Menge1012454544
Ayane Morita101148010
Yuting Gu1066318482
Misaki Nakajima107591150
Kelly Sibley108565742
Megan Phillips1018361420
Yearam Lee1018364544
Mie Jacobsen1020333538
Michaela Karlsson103025030
Diego Rodriguez107592625
Jorgen Persson1010502340
Xingtong Chen103773260
Yuki Matsuyama1011487370
Tomoya Fujimura10759000
Peter Fazekas108564450
Minami Doi106634267
Kyrylo Samokysh109532250
Natalia Castellano1011482722
Marcelo Aguirre108567558
Yoko Hirano109532250
Natalya Prosvirnina10471000
Galal Raafat9756000
Qihao Zhou94696367
Yu-Hsin Liu920318657
Juan Luperdi923282918
Gabriela Soto98532167
Afshin Noroozi910475645
Joohyun Park9950010
Xiang Lyu937511285
Sara El-sokary9375010
Naoki Matsuda9950000
Eline Loyen921304544
Josip Huzjak9660000
Jana Tomazini96603538
Daewoo Kim91341010
Bernadett Balint99501325
Kosei Hirano9853000
Tianyu Li9282000
Wi Hun Kang95643538
Anna Fenyvesi914391420
Alexander Franzen912431150
Angeliki Papadaki99504544
Morten Rasmussen9124371041
Roman Rezetka92328020
Igor Rubtsov95645645
Muhamad Ashraf Haiqal9950020
Rachel Moret9183371041
Olufunke Oshonaike93751325
Mahjobeh Omrani99504544
Tobias Lau912431325
Pak Nam Ng97564267
Beibei Sun91047171063
Yuki Morita9282000
Madhurika Patkar9193271237
Lizaveta Karasiova9756010
Nicole Trosman98534544
Benjamin Rogiers96606275
Chiara Colantoni922291420
Elza Sharipova91538010
Yi-Ju Wang928243350
Anais Leveque910471150
Siqi Fan9469000
Yuegu Wang956411569
Krisztina Toth99509660
Masahiro Otsuka91047000
Eva Jurkova925262625
Oceane Guisnel916364357
Antonina Szymanska95643538
Jubin Kumar912433443
Bartosz Such97562433
Neda Shahsavari98534450
Mateusz Golebiowski98533350
Maria Taylakova91538010
Petko Gabrovski911451420
Camila Arguelles918338753
Zhenhua Dederko93752529
Nam Chol Kim83732340
Deni Kozul811421233
Taimu Arinobu8657000
Angie Umbacia810442250
Qi Chen846717577
Stefanie Christensen83220000
Arthur Bilas8850010
Qi Liu815352340
Mie Skov8850010
Piotr Chodorski8947010
Eunchae Ji812401150
Uros Slatinsek88502529
Cedric Merchez8562000
Tilda Johansson817321325
Hui-Tsun Hsu826249756
Reem El-eraky81240010
Anelia Karova811423538
Barbora Kapounova8947010
Ilya Shamin8850010
Segun Toriola8467050
Yu Amano8753000
David Powell8163351033
Heverton Guedes Di Braz8947010
Jaeyoung Yoon83732250
Dominik Scheja813385456
Henrique Narita81142010
Tamara Tomanova818311420
Judith Morales85621420
Neha Aggarwal817325838
Sara Hassan812401517
Ahmed Nadim8467010
Konstantinos Konstantinopoulos81338020
Irfan Cekic85624450
Ka Chun Tse813385742
Jingqi Cheng83733260
Miki Tsuchida8753010
Yuko Imamura81142010
Yu-Chiao Huang813381233
Pooja Sahasrabudhe815352340
Ilya Zhidkov81535010
Artem Vnukov81338000
Divya Deshpande8562010
Mohammadreza Akhlaghpasand83732250
Yuichi Tokiyoshi8657000
Chao Zhai82805271
Mizuki Morizono8373000
Hidetoshi Oya86571150
Espen Ronneberg816335742
Hugo Hoyama85626555
Dan Liu8280000
Katia Kawai81831020
Mikhail Gladyshev810442340
Sannamari Bolenius83021040
William Henzell85624640
Ce Yang7188000
Jakub Kleprlik76543260
Jiayuan Li72782250
Abdel-Rahman Mohamed7558000
Simon Berglund71335000
Marko Petkov714335645
Makanjuola Kazeem715328947
Eva Braun76542250
Jeongwoo Park710412250
Alfredas Udra713352722
Eric Mancini78472433
Hyo Sim Cha7278010
Craig Howieson77503538
Eriko Kitaoka73701150
Fatima Zohra Mazigh7847000
Lady Ruano76545550
Miad Lotfijanabadi79441233
Pernille Agerholm710415550
Lisa Ridolfi710412529
Miki Fujihara7370000
Sanem Sahin723234736
Cornelia Molnar75581614
Laszlo Magyar710411150
Monika Pietkiewicz77505550
Danielle Konsbruck710411150
Dandan Sheng73703260
Islam Sonbol7278000
Timea Peterman-varga714331233
Minho Kang78471233
Eric Berner77503443
Inna Karagodina71139020
Junghwa Seo712374450
Yana Timina714333925
Chenchen Chang72788189
Esther Oribamise76541150
Ignacio Riback71041010
Sayed Ramadan79441233
Jian Fang Lay75584736
Un Hyok Pak7278010
Azeez Ogunlade74641150
Elisa Trotti712374450
Caroline Hajok71041010
Siarhei Afanasenka73716040
Erica Wu75586555
Sebastian Roman7750010
Bruna Alexandre717292250
Nicola Mohler77503350
Maxim Belikov7750000
Mihai Sargu711395456
Aikaterini Toliou76541325
Jieun Shin7278000
Lee Wei Beh79443538
Dominique Plattner713356650
Konstantinos Lagogiannis74644544
Kentaro Miuchi7370010
Bassel Alaa7750000
Ida Jazbec7750000
Irina Ciobanu76544357
Chung-Yi Wang Li723233350
Sudhanshu Grover66502250
Saki Shibata6555000
Herng Hwee Yee618252433
Illia Barbolin611351233
Sutirtha Mukherjee6275000
Victoria Lebedeva6940000
Martin Olejnik6555000
Maria Christoforaki69406650
Pavel Pulnyi6275000
Diego Teplitzky6275000
Filareti Exarchou68434544
Cecilia Akpan62753175
Shinhae Park6746000
Arnoldas Domeika6650010
Gregor Zafostnik612331517
Natsumi Nakahata6275000
Misato Niwa66501233
Maksim Kiselev61233000
Tatsuo Seyama62753175
Bowen Chen6367000
Yuliya Gats615292722
Angela Guan6275010
Peifeng Zheng6186010
Ya-Chuan Chang68434267
Tamara Pavcnik61627030
Yitong Liu6367000
Mamata Prabhu6275000
Eric Glod622213443
Boboye Oyeniyan64601150
Airi Morinaga6460000
Yu-Ling Hou67461420
Tomokazu Harimoto6746040
Valeria Kotcyur6843010
Arnaud Dairon6275000
Jong Kim655528780
Nicole Galitschitsch612331233
Islam Moukafih6940020
Krisztian Nagy612338562
Olasunkanmi Ogini6460010
Jinkwon Lee65553260
Hokuto Koriyama63673175
Alan Zaikin6746000
Minha Hwang6555000
Saheed Idowu67461811
Josef Simoncik6460010
Petro Kim613321150
Seira Ushijima6275000
Zokhid Kenjaev63676555
Alexandru Manole61825030
Wenling Tan64602340
Noha Yousry612332250
Ilija Majstorovic635151420
Gustavo Souza6555010
Guillermo Martinez614301233
Aleksei Zhukov6555000
Angharad Phillips61825010
Adem Hmam68432529
Rou You Lee61726040
Svetlana Ganina62751150
Nozomi Hasama65551150
Nikita Yarushin61332000
Adriel Di Salvo6843020
Pablo Saragovi65551150
Matiss Burgis68434833
Anastasiya Golubeva6367000
Yutaka Matsubara6650000
Nai-I Hsiung61233010
Samuel Kaluzny624202250
Aida Rahmo61135010
Emilien Vanrossomme613326460
Franco Titolo61924000
Erik Illas61038010
Radek Kostal6275000
Salvador Uribe618256940
Brian Schvab6650000
Andriy Sitak61233040
Paula Bueno615291420
Karin Adamkova62023050
Offiong Edem613323925
Shihao Wei61863175
Leila Oliveira63676460
Xavier Peral61529010
Daniel Gonzalez61233040
Shady Sonbol6746000
Chee Feng Leong6940020
Joachim Bachstatter6460000
Janet Effiom6940050
Kaito Fujimoto6367000
Pavel Khripunenko61038000
Sachie Shigemoto62751150
Nataliya Sladkova67462625
Francisco Sanchi66501150
Veronika Pavlovich674611665
Miwako Ishizuka63671150
Martin Khatchanov61038010
Andrey Milovanov650113730
Adrian Dodean6367020
Johan Chavez5742000
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya51033000
Vitaliy Lyevshyn51525040
Judy Hugh54563260
Karim Ramadan51624000
Hsuan-Ming Lin5550000
Ipek Karahan531145936
Traian Ciociu5363010
Ke Chen518350100
Lidney Castro5363000
Ahmed Mabrouk53631150
Maksim Stulii5742000
Chia-Liang Hsu5936000
Zaid Abo Yaman5936040
Adina Diaconu55501233
Aurore Dessaint53632340
Suraju Saka55503730
Mounaim Tirselt55501325
Rene Schaible510331233
Mousumi Paul51033030
Ana Neves52715363
Dayeon Kang51229000
Anqi Luo56454450
Yurika Taira5363000
Tengteng Liu52711150
Josefin Lund51822010
Chia-Chih Lin520202250
Annie Yang56455645
Vitor Santos5363000
Kunal Chodri5271000
Seun Ajetunmobi53632340
Maryam Samet58382433
Dexter St Louis52711420
Olajide Omotayo58381325
Kohei Morimoto510331150
Stepan Shaposhnikov51033000
Un Song Sim5183010
Adam Lindner5271000
Jonathan Pino55507558
Yuji Kato5271000
Gul Pembe Ozkaya510331420
Kritiwika Roy5838010
Alexander Stetsenko5550000
Yon Mardiyono52715271
Lina Gil57422250
Aliz Durcik514261233
Rheann Chung53631233
Chen Sun51831150
Manyu Wang518350100
Israel Barreto5363000
Sarah Hanffou54563350
Taisei Matsushita5456000
Aleksandr Lusin55502340
Oxana Fadeeva55505456
Xiangjing Zhang5363000
Olga Bliznet52716460
Lauranne Hackemack5936000
Kilomo Vitta5456000
Casper Ter Luun512291325
Kalinikos Kreanga57421325
Brian Afanador5742020
Rashidat Ogundele52711150
Ajoke Ojomu5550010
Ashraf Sobhy5456000
Nam Hae Kim5550010
Lennart Wehking54562250
Christian Luginger51723000
Un Ju Jong53631150
Sarthak Gandhi5645000
Daniel Kriston59361325
Imane Lemmanni5936000
Jose Manuel Ruiz59361233
Nurudeen Hassan5363000
Fang Zhu55503350
Michael Maze5456000
Calum Main51525000
Valeria Shcherbatykh51033010
Jasper Merckx51033010
Paula Markati52020010
Gerrit Engemann54562250
Fuzhou Zhang51832167
Roxana Istrate5456010
Michel Martinez5271000
Petr David5363000
Shimon Rabinovich52715363
Andrea Guzman5742010
Bohumil Vozicky5271000
Andrea Estrada512296746
Ryohei Kanoya5363000
Jing Yuan Yin5271000
Teodor Yordanov53632250
Phillip Xiao58382340
Isaac Zauli5363000
Yan Yao52714267
Tamara Boros5550010
Alexander Makarov5742000
Lais Toma51426010
Nimota Aregbesola5550000
Boris Mihailovic514261150
Ronald Redjep5838010
Rashid Omar56454450
Ying Ho516241420
Muhd Shakirin Ibrahim56451420
Can Wang5271000
Maryam Jalaligorgan5363000
Shigeko Nakamura4180000
Ahmad Al-mohannadi49314736
Torben Wosik4267000
Franjo Marelja41029000
Liunisi Han47361150
Mao-Cheng Chin41324000
Marios Yiangou43573350
Jeremy Lau4357000
Johana Araque45445645
Katarzyna Nowocin41029010
Laurens Devos4833000
Andrey Bukin4640000
Seungjun Lee4736000
Subhajit Saha43571233
Ignacio Saracho4357000
Haesun Oh4450000
Erny Tsao4833020
Vasilij Filatov4450000
Allan Bentsen44503260
Sock Khim Ng4267010
Aly Lashin4640000
Neven Juzbasic4640000
Kiril Popov4180010
Abosede Odusanya4267010
Naoto Shibata4357000
Tomas Joffre4736010
Diogo Silva41803175
David Vorcnik41422010
Yang Yu4180010
Alexander Flemming4357010
Petyo Krastev425148850
Pierre-Luc Hinse44501325
Sean Doherty41225000
Johanna Hepke41422010
Diogo Carvalho46403350
Artem Zimarin41029000
Gulchekhra Khusseinova48334544
Chun-Hsiang Chen4357010
Gilles Michely45444640
Roza Soposki41029010
Junghyun Kim4267010
Dennis Carvalho4736000
Fulya Yildirim44503443
Louis Welschbillig4267000
Johan Sondell4450000
Mohamed Saleh410292529
Fatma Alaa4357010
Anisara Muangsuk45442529
Pradeeban Peter-paul42671233
Jingyu Mu41801150
Bryan Blas413243827
Candela Molero412251233
Patrik Sukic41225010
Adnan Sehic4450020
Yanmei Yang42671150
Geovanny Coello49312529
Abiodun Lawal4357030
Paulius Gura4450000
Seri Park4544010
Nicolas Champod4450020
Wen Guo41802167
Tze Wing Mak413244450
Tomo Miyazaki4357000
Xinxu Anthony Zhao4267000
Jonathan Nativel41029040
Fagr Shouman4931000
Yuki Hirata4180000
Shelli Gelman4267030
Maki Shiomi4357000
Zoltan Pete4640010
Nikita Vilenchyts41818000
Ivan Zeljko4736000
Wonjin Choi45445363
Chloe Thomas410291420
Daniel Zwickl47366650
Juan Vila Batista44504450
Aleksandr Kuchuk4544000
Alice Loveridge45441325
Evgeny Petrukhin4736010
Zoltan Varga4450000
Chaisit Chaitat46405550
Roksana Zalomska412252340
Hang Yin4180010
Damiano Seretti41324020
Melinda Ciurcui42671150
Hana Bartosova4833020
Christina Kallberg48331325
Na Liu49311420
Anastasios Riniotis42672250
Andre Ho47361325
Nikoleta Stefanova44501325
Samat Beisenov43572340
Gremlis Arvelo410293443
Ilham Mezouary4931000
Henry Mujica4450040
Joshua Band4527000
Reem Hosam4833000
Alexandra Semenova4357000
Romain Ruiz4357000
Sarah Berge4357000
Gustavo Terohata4640000
Denys Kalachevskyi410291325
Hyon Hwa Choe4267010
Olga Kim43571150
Pere Navarro4640000
Emil Santos48332433
Yi Liu4267010
Nina Zupancic415211233
Hammed Adeyinka4357010
Katarzyna Slifirczyk419172529
Tim Janssens4450000
Chung Wan Wong419171233
Kathrin Muhlbach45442250
Jingwen Rao41809190
Asset Babassov4931000
Lucia Truksova410293443
Lorencio Lupulesku411271325
Reem El-shobary41127010
Jaroslaw Tomicki4267010
Xuan Wang41801150
Chol Min O42671150
Dorina Srebrnjak420171150
Theodore Tran4833010
Aia Mohamed423151713
Koen Hageraats415212340
Angela Mori49313443
Katalina Gatinska43573538
Kai Zhang4267000
Ingrida Preidziute4544010
Lina Misikonyte4180020
Babatunde Babafemi4450000
Ibrahim Gunduz49313350
Tatjana Tsistjakova42672433
Vallot Vainula43576555
Dominik Zeljko41521000
Jaejun Cho4450000
Asya Kasabova45442250
Chun-Hui Lee4468000
Giorgos Konstantinopoulos41324020
Kristian Kobes42315111444
Kana Takeuchi4450000
Samuel Galvez4357010
Bjorn Helbing43572167
Tina Lin4267000
Kien Quoc Doan41803175
Nishaad Shah41225020
Chen Wang4640010
Karen Rojas4736030
Jakub Seibert418181233
Anna Ivannikova41029010
Onyinyechi Mbah4640000
Qingliang Wang4267000
Gaoyuan Lin42677188
Emir Baca4267010
Sreeja Akula47361150
Takanori Shimoyama4180000
Xin Chris Yan44501150
Timur Kelbuganov414222918
Mirella Madacki31319000
Yoshimi Ikeda31751150
Marco Navas36337558
German Shemet31517040
Ioulia Degtiar37301233
Marina Kravchenko3175010
Olawale Olaniyi3175010
Oussama Chaieb3350000
Xavier Therien32601233
Mirna Tomic3925000
Maya Kunats31121000
Fiona Zhu3443010
Hyon Sim Ri34431150
On Na Leong31754267
Katja Gutnik37301150
Daniela Ortega31023020
Guillermo Munoz3350010
Patryk Chojnowski3260000
Paul David3260020
Song Liu33504357
Igor Ni32602340
Tvin Moumjoghlian37301517
David Karas37301150
Ming Liu31752167
Batuhan Ulucak39251150
Eskild Jorgensen32810020
Uros Gordic3260000
Christian Hotz39251325
Jin Sun3350000
Suzanne Dieker33683538
Peng Chen31752167
Egle Tamasauskaite3350000
Olaide Atinuke35381150
Kasumi Kimura3350000
Philip Merz31319010
Wei Cao3175010
Patrick Stobberup31121000
Lenka Harabaszova39253443
Jide Ogidiolu3350000
Aleksandr Tiutriumov3827000
Ema Marn311211150
Agnieszka Kaczmarek3925030
Ganiat Ogundele3443020
Ricardo Bonnin3350000
Phuong Nam Do3260000
Yeongeun An3260000
Calvin Chan3350000
Maia Harima31517000
Rares Sipos31121010
Stanislav Kucera313192167
Joseph Osedunkwu3827000
Maria Panarina31121010
Amanda Fauvel3350000
Mo Zhang35384450
Alexander Echavarria35381614
Marie Maesen3730010
Wade Townsend3538020
Thavisack Phathaphone33503633
Sergey Elizarov3260000
Tai-Wei Wang3730000
Margo Degraef31814020
Aarsh Shah3175000
Malin Pettersson3175010
Abdul-Rahman Mahmoud3260000
Jiaji Wu33501233
Michal Lebeda32810000
Leila Imre31319000
Midya Lotfollah Nasabi3175000
Jeremy Hazin3260000
Yuya Mizuno3175000
Rianne Van Duin3378010
Vladislav Tanchev3443010
Natalia Shokhova3260000
Vincent Rousseau-emond3538010
Robert Eriksson3175000
Johan Hagberg3538000
Valentin Pieraert33501150
Raman Verhunou3730010
Katsiaryna Bayeva31715000
Wei Nie31752167
Zihao Geng32602167
Srdan Milicevic32605456
Klara Cakol316161150
Sujin Lee3538000
Fatimo Bello3443010
Miroslav Horejsi3633000
Egor Timin3443000
Adham Hassan3730000
Sebastian Moavro335841225
Zheng Jie Edric Lim31319020
Valerij Rakov3827020
Fatima Martinez3538000
Hasan Juma314182433
Seyed Pourya Omrani321132340
Ssu-Hua Chiu3827020
Yujin Kim3175000
Marte Aasebo317153730
Ju-Fang Hsueh3443000
Yannick Maes3260000
Ryong Song Kwon3260010
Federico Cherny3350000
Airi Avameri35381233
Daniel O'connell318144736
Emiliano Riofrio3443010
Gregoire Jean3350000
Elmurod Holikov35383443
Daniel Santos3633000
Pawel Chmiel33502250
Mikalai Zrazhavets3730000
Dorde Borcic3260000
Linfeng Zhu31754180
Veronica Mosconi31319030
Tatsuya Ono3260010
Martina Smistikova311214544
Ganiyat Aruna38271420
Elena Abaimova3260000
Meral Ildiz Ali32601150
Elitsa Zamfirova37301325
Domonkos Kovacs31023000
Monica Serrano32602340
Joshua Oladiran3538000
Su Gang Kim3260000
Yonghui Liang3260000
Diane Jiang3175000
Henrik Johansson31023000
Eva Brito36331233
Yui Sato39251150
Constantin Cioti3633010
Zala Veronik3827000
Lizaveta Tsikhanava31121010
Bojan Roposa35384357
Michelle Liaw35382250
Sergey Filchev3633000
Sanghyun Yang3925010
Emad Moselhy3175010
Jihwan Kim3350000
Natali Ruvman31752250
Paulo Rocha3260000
Denis Zholudev319142625
Tin-Tin Ho3350000
Florian Cnudde38271150
Jonas Stener3350000
Amanda Marques3925000
Qinglei Cui32603260
Anton Anisimov3350000
Alina Sandul32603443
Rodrigo Bortoli3260000
En-Ti Fu32411020
Anastasiya Bachina3827000
Ron Davidovitz32602340
Olga Gordeeva3443000
Waled Nasser Alhajjai31220020
Simay Kulakceken32113030
Mehran Ahadi31752167
Tjasa Zaloznik39251233
Julio Li3538020
Monika Fuhrer3633020
Jaka Golavsek37301233
Mahmoud Fathy33501150
John Murphy36332340
Veniamin Dubrovin312203443
Oscar Enrique Gonzales3175000
Yiyong Fan3175000
Andres Carlier32603260
Xing Han35383730
Barbara Perrone3538000
Rachid El Boubou3538050
Husain Al-bahrani311211517
Daniely Rios36331233
Mario Fuquene38274357
Paul Lavergne3175000
Martin Jezo31319010
Aly Ghallab3175000
Abdullah Yigenler38272340
Veronika Tuslova3633000
Ishara Madurangi32604450
Artur Bialek3260000
Vladimir Radonjic31220000
Reiko Ikegami32601150
Isabel Chu3350000
Maria Malanina3633020
Andrei Tcybin3350000
Daniel Carvalho3730000
Huda Mustafa32013010
Sol Song Kim3175000
Cristian Pletea35381150
Claudio Moya3175000
Grace Yang3175000
Nicky Zetsen3925010
Islem Laid3827050
Aashay Patel3175000
Ramil Mutygullin3827000
Hyok Jun Kim3260010
Denis Ivonin3730000
Cynthia Kwabi3538000
Seunghyeok Lee3350000
Yuta Tanaka3350010
Dauud Cheaib23404357
Anastasiia Golubeva2340000
Willian Sueyasu2340000
Joao Gabriel Santos2433000
Krasimira Yovkova28202250
Winberly Montero211151325
Hyon Song Ro22503175
Daan Sliepen21671233
Lai Chak Ko22502167
Marin Runjic2340000
Martina Kohatsu2918000
Sabina Pankova21017000
Zhongze Liu21671150
Safa Saidani2340040
Alfonso Olave2433010
Richard Gonzales2722030
Alexander Olonov2433000
Billy Xu Ding2433000
Cheng Xia2250000
Wancheol Kim2433010
Jann Mari Nayre2433000
Lorenzo Ragni21413020
Mai Kawamura2250000
Danila Travin2340000
Matias Waldszan2340000
Priscila Dias2433010
Kata Toth2918020
Valdas Martinkus23401150
Ieva Juceviciute21672250
Justin Nguyen2340000
Maggie Meng Tian2167000
Daniela Rozinkova2433000
Karol Szarmach2167000
Nodira Burkhankhodjaeva22503260
Rita Fins21673260
Pengfei Jiang21671150
Guiting Lu2529010
Safa Avci29183443
Marta Golota23401233
Jordy Piccolin2918020
Vinay Desai2340000
Diana Lupu22501150
Camila Kaizoji2918010
Oluwafunke Hassan2433000
Vinicius Portela2433000
Tomas Kopanyi2625020
Yana Bahucharskaya2625000
Jorge Costa2250000
Sebestyen Kovacs2340000
Elena Lopez215121233
Kaiki Matsushita2250000
Samson Dubina2250000
Thomas Grininger21017000
Alfiya Khalikova2820000
Elena Timina26251150
Regina Kim21672167
Tadakatsu Ikeda2250000
Cristian Carrasco2167000
Mohammed Alyafei26252433
Onyinyechi Nwachukwu28201614
Gedeon Kassag2433000
Olesja Ketsko21671150
Aymane Basseri2433000
Estevan Moser2340000
Andrei Fiodarau2820000
Martina Pohar22501233
Denis Bekir2433010
Tobi Falana2625000
Kum Nam Choe2250000
Tatiana Garnova2722000
Mohamed Adel El-dessouky2250000
Allan Calvo24331614
Ariel Teplitzky2340000
Andreia Dodean2625000
Birdie Boro2820020
Jane Yan2167000
Xi Wang2167000
Seokho Kim2167000
Marlene Appelgren21512010
Julian Mohr24332250
Jong Hyok Im2167010
Valeriy Zonenko2250000
Paetur Albinus22501233
Uliana Volkova2433010
Gustavo Sepulveda2250010
Ellen Holmsten29184357
Jiabao Liu2167000
David Kostadinov2433000
Diane Dongye Chen2250000
Daria Luczakowska2250010
Adriel Kornschuh2433000
Maria Castillo22502167
Zhana Petrova21672250
Ammadine Litobaka2433000
Olga Vlasova2250000
Anthony Peretti2625000
Georgia Zavitsanou21214000
Kristina Vaskeviciute2167010
Chung Hei Chiu27221233
Dennis Klein26252250
Senhora D'souza2722020
Rimma Gufranova25297654
Jingjie Lin27221233
Daria Chernoray2918000
Yidi Wang2167000
Nour-Allah Mahmoud2250000
Tom Sfiligoj21214020
Stefano Tomasi2250010
Mallika Bhandarkar212141325
Matej Jelic21017000
Abdulaziz Al-abbad2167010
Hyong Jin Kim2250000
Rohan Sirisena22502340
Lingxuan Kong21672167
Oumaima Bettache2433000
Said Reda2340000
Hamidreza Taherkhani25292340
Taehoon Kim2433020
Mathan Simon2340000
Marco Vannucci21413050
Jim Butler2167000
Zdena Blaskova2340000
Emmanuel Ngwe Nikeng2340010
Sami Kherouf24331420
Ishana Deb2167000
Mohammad Salameh21115020
Ignacio Amaro2250000
Mabelyn Enriquez26251325
Tomasz Lewandowski23401233
Julia Kaim2340010
Amin Miralmasi2820030
Olouwachehoun Guiganfode25291233
Hector Gatica26252722
Ryuzo Kubota2340000
Fatima Kazeem2250000
Claire Xiao2433000
Mitja Horvat2529030
Aleksandra Savic2722000
Ahmed Dabous2250000
Jennie Wolf2529000
Karim Abou-elmagd2250000
Anushka Oak2167000
Jhonathan Nunez21017000
Eunji Kim21115000
Bin Li21672167
Melanie Diaz25292340
Alejandro Rodriguez23402340
Azeez Solanke2340000
Michel De Boer2167000
Yu-Peng Lee2433000
Lia Ohira2918010
Victor Subonj2167000
Artur Abusev2820000
Nouh Mestaghanim2433000
Yume Takahashi2433000
Saleem Abbas24331325
Nabita Shrestha23402250
Musibau Babatunde2250000
Sunday Akomolafe2250000
Berta Rodriguez23405363
Akiko Matsuura21671150
Christ Bienatiki2340000
Anastasia Burkova2433000
Semen Razhev2918000
Jungsam Lee21673175
Rashed Hassan210174450
Kristina Zetterstrom213131150
Ekaterina Okhotnikova2529000
Mercedes Madrid23402340
Ayo Udoh2167000
Dias Sarsembayev2219040
Kane Townsend28201420
Yi-Hsuan Yang2820000
Ekaterina Kuchenkova2433000
Katsuya Yamamoto2250000
Matias Contreras215124450
Kai Xin Zena Sim21672167
Jin Hyang Kim2167000
Ingemar Peter211151233
Luisana Perez21671150
Heming Hu28202340
Joy Li2250000
Nathan Hsu2820000
Hyok Bong Kim243320677
Jessica Silva Prates2722000
Liying Tang2167000
Matas Skucas217112625
Branimir Kovacevic2529000
Lorena Orlic2529000
Seangdavieng Douangpanya23402340
Abhishek Yadav27222250
Abishek Ravichandran2167000
Marcus Waerstad21810020
Ji Song An22503175
Julija Veskovska2167020
Iryna Motsyk21673260
James Pintea2433010
Avo Moumjoghlian213133730
Lkhagvasuren Enkhbat2250040
Mattia Berardi2277020
Ajla Kovac25292250
Petr Kaucky2625000
Anastassiya Lavrova25292433
Sally Zhang2433020
Takuto Izumo2820000
Nikole Maldonado2340010
Rubina Vardanyan22501233
Paula Fukuhara27221233
Arina Singeorzan2433010
Miguel Lara22502433
Thibaut Darcis2918010
Wenliang Xu21671150
Yan Guo21671150
Bode Abiodun24334180
Naif Al-jadai2167010
Suk Hyun Son2433010
Nina Pavlin29181420
Yu Shao2167000
Mahmoud Nabil2722000
Lucy Ma2167000
Xuecong Cui22501150
Ming Han Maxxe Tay21313020
Tatsuya Hidaka2250000
Hamad Buhijji26255456
Bektemir Ysmailov2340000
Nikola Strugarevic2722000
Laura Huang2167000
Amy Wang2167010
Karina Hayama2340010
Paloma Sarmiento25292250
Michael Landers25293350
Orawan Paranang23404267
Niall Cameron216111517
Hannah Hicks27221233
Teodor Alexandrov210176460
Paola Mori2340010
Lester Lee2340000
Zakaria Mercade2722010
Chien-Tu Huang2433020
Ryan Rodney Jacolo2433000
Sut Fei Tam2167010
Ilya Berezin2820000
Funmiola Ajala2167010
Junsang Lee2167010
Jiale Ji2250010
Jiaming Chao2433000
Bode Kayode2167000
Mesrop Ghukasyan22501233
Kestutis Zeimys25291420
Allan Aguillar2433000
Kin Wa Leong22504450
Yannis Legdali2433000
Nermin Sabry2433000
Mayuko Kaji2722000
Adrian Morato21313000
Mark Hazinski23402340
Gonzalo Lorenzotti28201517
Denisa Zancaner22501150
Mira Fitria21673260
Anna Aasebo21214040
Cesar Luque2167000
Catalina Fernandez2340010
Jinwook Yoo28201233
Catia Martins23404267
Hao Guo2167000
Doljinzuu Batbayar2167020
Jose Luis Maestre21017010
Emerson Maeda2167000
Wasiu Alabi Wahab2625000
Hojun Lee2250000
Ezequiel Apud2433000
Lucie Gauthier23401150
Stefan Lavchiev2250010
Shodai Sakane2167000
Jinju Kim2167000
Michel Lignandzi2167000
Ioannis Papadakis2820000
Anders Eriksson2820000
Florence Van Acker2433000
Marko Medjugorac2340010
Polina Bikeeva2722000
Nicolas Santos2340000
Annick Stammet2433000
Rodrigo Bayona2722000
Hye Song Sin24331150
Allen Wang2167000
Taofik Maya2250000
Tae Ryong U2250000
Cristian Fuenzalida2340010
David Fayele2167010
Boutayna Benaouich21214000
Shimaa Abdel-aziz2433000
Oriol Monzo24331150
Carlos Ishida2340000
Hermann Muhlbach2433030
Marko Majstorovic2918000
Andrei Tsiarokhin2167000
Favert Fernandez2529010
Benjamin Houghton21017000
Soo Jiin Chiu21672167
Gudmundur Stephensen2167000
Enio Mendes23401233
Fabiola Ramos21671233
Olanrewaju Jegede21672167
Yuliya Piatlina21017000
Viktor Fredriksson2167000
Anastasia Vetokhina1109000
Somon Husen1150020
Paul Mccreery17132433
Ivan Jardas1109000
Matea Ombla1185010
Victor Liu1150000
Vlona Maloku12331233
Medardas Stankevicius1150020
Carlos Vedriel1811010
Dragana Kerkez11501233
Yukiya Uda1233010
Sirin He12335363
Ali Alkhadrawi11502167
Edina Toth1150000
Abderrafiq Aguida1517000
Martin Hanak1233000
Alaa Saad1910000
Yasmin Farah1150000
Sergio Luhr1420000
Anthony Chu1420000
Reem Morad1109000
Andrea Pavlovic11951150
Begz Yadmaa1325020
Laura Scharrer1150000
Zhen Meng1233000
Yhya Mosslly1325030
Livia Fontana1233000
Julien Meurant1517000
Ivona Baskarad1325020
Detelina Petrova11501150
Abdellah Abdelmoula1420000
Alexander Moran1150000
Hyunjo Lim1325000
Ayman Al-basry1150000
Dino Suarez1150000
Tien Dat Le1150010
Hasmik Khachatryan1150020
Laura Rosales11502250
Filip Mladenovski1325020
Noor Azizah Agustin11503260
Ramil Jafarov15171517
Alia Doaa1420010
Anastasia Koltsova1233000
Florian Van Acker1517000
Christian Kongsgaard1150010
Kinga Jablonska1233000
Mohamad Hamie1137020
Luciano Bentancourt1517000
Cassia Edamatsu1517010
Mate Bruckner11373175
Jose Manuel Gomez1614000
Chao-Shun Chen1420010
Neli Shoifer1325030
Andrei Kolesau1420010
Gennadiy Levchenko1150010
Ernesto Ebuen1150000
Rashed Almajed14201233
Sona Hudecova14201233
Jaime Valenciano11502250
Ayo Omotara1517010
Jishan Liang1150000
Niraj Oak1233000
Claudia Caymel1517010
Sarah Her-lee16145550
Melina Hermosilla1517000
Xinyue Wang1233000
Kamil Nalepa1325010
Adriana Cisarikova1517010
Nirmala Jayasingha1325030
Vladislav Samsonov1517000
Shodi Damiri1150020
Jin Song Mun1233000
Amiri Sumayai1150020
Marc Caymel1517000
Michal Dabrowski1233000
Grigoriy Draga1150010
Mohamed Bushelaibi19105456
Hubert Noah Essomba1150010
Triono Poiyo11501150
Monday Olabiyi14201150
Andrej Slovacik1325000
Peter Musko17131325
Marcin Sankowski1517000
Ayumu Hokkedo1150000
Andrei Putuntica12332250
Jalil Achmaoui1233000
Mateusz Dykowski1614000
Aditi Chodri1420000
Aiste Macaite1233010
Tung-Yu Chou1233000
Nisrine Benaaouich1420000
Christy Bristol1150020
Mohamed Albahar16141233
Johenny Valdez11502250
Boris De Vries1713020
Ilya Isakov1910000
Jessenia Jara1614000
Mananjaona Hajampirenena1150010
Nicholas Esther1150020
Ting Ledesma1150000
Sophia Huang1517000
Kwangil Baek1325000
Maha Faramarzi12241517
Oscar Perman1150000
Francesca Vargas1150020
Jose Miranda1517010
Katlin Latt12331233
Viktor Yefimov12331150
Osama Mohed1517020
Omar Saber1325000
Mervin Morada1420000
Farhad Ismayilov1517040
Shabnam Bilal15172340
Pavel Nazarovich1166000
Otto Tennila16144267
Renan Oliveira1517000
Hoi Wa Chang15173633
Nour-Eddine Wahabi1517000
Alejandro Toranzos11501150
Camila Castillo1233000
Khoa Nguyen11502250
Petr Husnik1233000
Sebastian Haack1150000
Henrique Hayashi1420000
Cristal Meneses1517020
Mazen Tanjour1713020
Zolt Sel1325000
Maoxi George Wang1150000
Yang Sun12332167
Derek Nie1150000
Marta Nagypal1420000
Eleftherios Makras13252250
Stella Palit11502167
Aleksei Artemkin1517000
Michael Obayomi1233000
Mario Genovese11501150
Yuki Morita1150010
Mohammed Abdulhussein13251233
Isabela Cassemiro1517000
Adelajda Isaku1325010
David Zombori1150010
Vladislavs Agurjanovs11503260
Radovan Zunjanin1325000
Andrei Besshaposhnikov1910000
Peter Jackson1150010
Halima Hussain1233000
Svetlana Danilovich1420000
Analdy Lopez13251420
1150010
Ozgun Ozturk1713010
Evgeny Regentov11501150
Malte Moregard1233000
Sergio Bignardi1811000
Anastasiia Rybka1420000
Sendrina Balatbat1614020
Jonathan Ou1150000
Syapril Setiawan1420000
Nikita Petrovova1420010
Long Lam Che1150020
Sandra Orellana11501233
Huy Bao Tran1233010
Matias Nieto1233000
Souha Annos11501233
Bassey Effiom Edet1420000
Yermek Beknazarov11502250
Hachmi Abid1150010
Ian Lariba1713010
Rei Yamamoto11501150
Tuan Quynh Tran11503175
Mohamed Elhebshi1150000
Hind Kinnioui1420000
Kyong Hun Ri1233000
Maria Perdomo11502167
Gabriel Pereira1325000
Sabina Ahmadova12331150
Murilo Rodrigues1420000
Delgermaa Mergen14201325
Dmitry Foreitorov1420000
Abayomi Animasahun1233000
Yong Sim Cha1325010
Santiago Tolosa14201150
Choi Chi Wong1233020
Abdulrahman Abdullahi1233000
Ryon Mi Kim1233000
Ana Mikova11501233
Cheng I Cheong13257464
Agus Pramono11502167
Alfred Najem1233000
Mayu Baba1150000
Asim Qureshi13252340
Suelen Ramos1517000
Jonathan Salazar11503260
Hayaa Hussein1233000
Jakub Krawczyk1517000
Gillian Edwards16145456
Yubin Shin1118000
Arturs Reinholds15172340
Akhilen Yogarajah1150010
Natsumi Miyake1420010
Joe Seyfried1325000
Siddharta Almeida1420000
Alejandrina Mendez1150020
Ana Svarc1325000
Luis Diaz16141325
Lynda Loghraibi16142340
Abdellah Reda1713010
Patrik Rosc1420000
Espen Flaglien1205010
Enrique Massaro12931325
Ruaida Ezzeddine11502250
Monday Merotohun1150020
George Tang12331150
Lina Martinke1233000
Altantulga Lkhagvadorj11501233
Ivan Slavic1233000
Daniel Palacios1420000
Bruno Ventura Dos Anjos1420000
Aleksandr Kamardin1420000
Ecaterina Smiganovscaia11501150
Martin Petrovic1176000
Pok Hyang Ri1325010
Marko Vidacek1910000
Emily Bates1420010
Kai Peng1233010
Isaias Seronio1233010
Biljana Mladenova1325020
Jassim Al-sanadi1325020
Anton Sopeleu1156030
Bianca Bracco1614020
Chol Guk Ri11502250
Gregory Elensky1150010
Munkh-Orgil Batbayar1150020
Svetlana Ivanova1233000
Basil Ayaou14201150
Luka Mladenovic1325000
Jakub Figel11503260
Mei-Ju Yu1614000
Sherrice Felix1150020
Anton Kotov1420000
Caroline Wersall1233010
Juraj Durinovic1517000
Martin Bentancor1420000
Lucian Munteanu1325010
Yizhen Sun12331150
Mauricio Bernales1420020
Karina Kovacs11371325
Melissa Tapper11092529
Julor Mpemba1150000
Anh Tu Nguyen1233010
Erandi Warusawithana1150010
Nexhip Manushaqa1150000
Arthur Breton1910020
Mark Francis Jimenez1233000
Xin Zhan1233000
Mandimbisoa Rakotozafy1150010
Shivansh Kumar1420000
Miguel Chamorro1910000
Silir Rovani11503260
Kari Mimisson13251233
Plamen Pavlov1420000
Luciano Alto1420000
Roxy Gonzalez1713010
Michael Hyatt1150000
Shamil Khairullin1325000
Fedja Jasarevic1233000
Enejan Ballyyeva14201325
Aldis Run Larusdottir12331233
Anibal Lopez1150000
Andika Prayoga Sakti1420000
Cory Eider1233000
Rocio Martinez1517000
Tonetas Domeika1233000
Denis Terna11501233
Alice Barendregt1910000
Imesh Ranasingha1150020
Lara Kejebachian13251325
Lei Huang Mendes1150010
Ivan Proano11281233
Zulfiniso Saidalimova1150020
Maysa Bsaibes1166030
Lukasz Nadolski1420000
Neridee Nino1137030
Elad Kuperberg1325010
Jaber Al-balhan14201150
Miikka O'connor12332340
Ivan Moskaev1233000
Yelena Pilipenko11501233
Ferenc Pazsy1325020
Stephen Jenkins14204267
Dijana Holok1420010
Mohamed Bouzoubaa1910030
Artur Daniel1233000
Laura Voldina1233010
Tamas Hoffmann1150000
Ilirjana Haliti1420020
Amina Lukaaya1325020
Ana Silva11501150
Ivan Nikulin1420000
Kyle Morgenroth12331150
Janina Nieto12331233
Ahmed Sharafeldin11501150
Rohan Dhooria1517010
Ganiyu Ashimiyu1233000
Murad Asatryan11501150
Marek Cihak1150000
Nathaly Paredes1713020
Ana Zapatero1517000
Tolu Durosimi-etti1233000
Mohamed Sebti1325000
Mohamed Gueye1150010
Omer Avi-tal1137010
Sebastien Jover1233000
Junhee Cho1420000
Noora Al-abri1244060
Zeyad Aldmaisy16141325
Ruben Jensen1150000
Julius Esposo1233000
Kewei Li1325000
Jie Chen1233000
Husam Doufesh1233010
Vitalii Murzin1233000
Derek Abrefa1233000
Eva Godoy11501233
Fatiha Bouclaras1614020
Julia Slazak13251150
Jannika Oksanen13255456
Thiphakone Southammavong13253443
Janina Kammerer1517000
Alexa Szvitacs1517000
Jianan Wang1150010
Carlos Arcila1233000
Ying Lu1233010
Antonin Schwarzer1233000
Caio Silva1325000
Nadezda Mozyakina1325010
Juhyeong Oh1233000
Benicio Moreno1233000
Renan Ferreira1420010
Nikita Kotlyarov1420000
Victor Lourenco1420000
Csilla Nagypal1118000
Akifumi Hamakawa1150010
Karin Lindmae11502250
Vitalija Venckute1325010
Wei Qi1420000
Johnathan Waisadha1420000
Saiwan Saeed1233000
Yeji Wee1420000
Cristian Chirita1420010
Viktoriia Kandybina1325000
Shane Laugesen1150010
Emma Torkington1517000
Enzo Lumbroso11502167
Dmitry Zakharov1420000
Gavin Maguire16141325
Vinicius Portela1517000
Thales Prieto1811000
Pavel Vinogradov1517000
Rufat Guliyeva16142529
Ethan Jin1150000
Luisa Saeger1713000
Khaled Al-otaibi1713010
Stefan Todorov1233010
Sunday Odunlade1233000
Vinh Phat Tran1233010
Carlos Basaletti1517000
Julian Ramos17132433
Rashid Ahmedov1150010
Yuka Minagawa1325010
Yasser Sobhy1325000
Soyeon An1233000
Mahmoud Salama1150000
Kwang Jin Ro1233000
Sara Rask1233000
Aynour Morad1517000
Henrietta Nielsen13252340
Krystle Harvey1150010
Kirill Vorobev1325000
Rana Ezzat1517000
Lindah Nalubanga1420010
Matheus Shimoki1137000
Rodrigo Yonesake1420000
Batkhishig Batsaikhan13251233
Sora Yu12332250
Arne Holter1325000
Dalma Fuderer1910000
Cheng I Kuok1233020
Enzo Gumera1420010
Rodrigo Espinoza1713000
Muibat Bello1420000
Changjae Yoo1233000
Kevin Wu1150020
Benoit Mavoungou11501150
Aldona Homica1233000
Lynda Flaws17132250
Luka Bakic13252340
Betty Guo1420000
Maurice Sallah Duse11501233
Junhyeok Shin1420000
Ubaydullo Sultonov1150020
Maria Engelson1713000
Aminath Shareef11502250
Agata Pastor1420010
Joaquin Kanashiro1420000
Flora Agbomson11501150
Jonathan Li1150000
Vedran Bakac1325000
Ahmed Alawlaqi18111420
Tilen Novak1150000
Maria Yovkova19102250
Emilio Vega1150010
Fahed Almughanne11561517
Barry Wijers11501233
Kehinde Oladele1420010
Loay Muawadh1420000
Kiet Tran12331150
Serom Shim1233000
Shirley Fu1325000
Song Man Jang11503260
Anna Szamely1420000
Mennatalla Said1325000
Tomoyo Soda1233000
Yamen Dandal1325030
Sara Yuen1233000
Yana Drykina1420000
Karzan Hama1233010
Sandijs Vasiljevs11501150
Justin Han1233000
Glendo Nayre1420010
Abdulrahman Al-naggar11091517
Gbenga Ajulo1233010
Rafael Casares1811000
Kane Watson11501150
Karina Le Fevre1150000
Nikita Kouriltchik1420000
Nadezhda Bogdanova1910010
Luiza Nazaryan1150000
Renata Gumula1233000
Matija Hrelec1137000
Olav Kosolosky1420000
Gabriel Postoaca1118010
Ahmed Samy1811000
Bilegt Batkhishig1150010
Noredine Melssaoui1233000
Andrey Popov1325000
Mahriban Mehtiyeva1325030
Kiryl Sachuk1233000
Miao Miao13252167
Urban Ngalim1150000
Danilo Barreto11501150
Valeria Cuba1233020
Harvey Aquino1811000
Katerina Cechova1811010
Dongri Liu1233000
Xin Zhou1150000
Marina Niguez1517010
Aissa Belkadi1614040
Farogatkhon Azizkhodjaeva1233000
Teng-Wei Wang1517000
Josmary Lucena1517010
Sajith Liyanage1150010
Mohamed Ait Bella1233000
Marzooq Alrashidi1614010
Mauro Rossi1150000
Sarah Souza Yamamoto1517010
Aziza Karieva1150020
Jakub Dorocinski1233000
Sarah Horgen1233010
Muneer Al-dhubhani1150000
Nai Hui Liu1150010
Jude Okoh11502250
Magnus K Magnusson1150000
Prosper Ndikum Asaah1614010
Ziga Jazbec1150000
Heber Moscoso1713060
Ana Verdinek1420010
Tao Li1233000
Bojan Milosevic11502250
Chermaine Chen1325000
Baiba Bogdanova11502250
Carla Nouwen1150010
Suchat Pitakgulsiri11502167
Diego Temperley1233000
Diana Rusinova13251233
Anastasia Voronova12335456
Peter Li1325000
Jimin Han1150000
Hamed Hafez1233000
Garry Dodd11501233
Sidikat Yaya1420000
Ana Larisa Magyorosi14201150
Adam Dosz1325000
Denis Bernhard1517000
Crystal Wang1420000
Conor Edwards11501233
Seungyong Park1233000
Carine Gamborg-nielsen1420000
Gerardo Palma1325000
Marcos Rosas1420010
Grant Li11501150
Valentin Bazenov1325000
Lineris Rivera1420010
Xue Wu11502250
Louiza Kourea13254357
Ivan Sulfaro1811020
Amanda Mogey11502250
Chinatsu Minoguchi1233000
Eunice Galvez1713020
Adam Hugh13251150
Paulina Gonzalez18111150
Gaja Paradiz1420000
Boubacar Diongue1150010
Hala Wehbe1517010
Salameh Mahfouz1233010
Zarrina Sharipova1150010
Emil Madsen1150000
Pablo Navarro1420010
Cynthia Martinez1614050
Jeremy Ruiz1713000
Rabina Maharjan1233020
Lehel Demeter1420000
Orsolya Feher1137010
Rhikesh Taucoory1150000
Miyuu Kihara1150000
Jake Duffy1420010
Felix Lartey1233000
Henrika Punnonen11502250
Livia Dajku1150010
Josue Donado13251325
Chance Friend1233000
Faisal Ahmad11501150
Mihaela Brodar1517000
Malek El Tawil1233020
Marina Shavyrina1233000
Meng Hean Darren Loy1137010
Illias Bourkadi1325000
Aminat Fashola1420000
Marek Badowski1713020
Karoline Mischek19101233
Andrea Montufar1420020
Sergei Andrianov11501150
Eunice Lim12331150
Parisa Samadi16141233
Peter Handl1233000
Richard Lukacs1420000
Bojun Zhangliang1150000
Akeem Lasisi1233000
Yingchao Hou1150010
Diana Rogusina1150010
Werner Schlager1150000
Maisson Albshlawi12331233
Alimot Ayinla1118010
Huseyin Durmaz1150010
Andrea Stefanelli1325010
Reinis Burgis11501150
John Cordue13253443
Mun Yong Kim1233000
Natasha Carr-harris1233000
Kholoud Hussain1147040
Dawn Morgan11501233
Inta Zdanovska11501150
Thomas Uno1325000
Edvelton Cordeiro1420000
Thameur Mamia1325010
Neda Milacic11501233
Gustavo Ushisima1517000
Semen Shevchenko1150010
Jay Ong1517000
Rui Zhang11502167
Deep Saun1150010
Ilya Igoshin1517000
De Ying Wang1150020
Chao In Ma11502250
Denislav Kodjabashev11188467
Ficky Santoso11502167
Hamidou Sow1150000
Belissa Lisboa1517000
Joaquin Villegas11501150
Baton Citaku1325040
Nikom Wongsiri11503260
Ganjina Rajabova1150000
Gael Vende1420010
Cherry Zheng1233000
Kokou Dodji Fanny1150010
Genki Kuwabara1150000
Linus Trummler1517000
Tianming Zhao1150000
Denisse Navarro1150020
Olga Dzelinska1233010
Luan Cantuaria1325000
Finn Tugwell1150000
Marietta Angyal1420000
Khalifa Salah1109030
Konstantin Vatov1233000
Luisa Zuluaga14203350
Roope Kantola11502250
Krisztian Molnar1420000
Daria Kuskova1420000
Stellin Ntandou11501150
Minho Kim1325000
Petr Zakharikov1420000
Kristijan Stanojkovski0401325
Wilmer Nunez0100020
Luka Martinek0130000
Tomas Malek070000
Maiza Mota050000
Martin Tiso030000
Ivan Perez040000
Nika Veronik0100000
Gorazd Horvat0201150
Kaltham Alyassi0202250
Nancy Sanchez020010
Aishath Nisa020010
Mcleen Dizon020000
Federico Deym030000
Ridhmi Karadanaarachchi020020
Song I Pak020010
Guillermo Fonseca020010
Gregor Komac020000
Josip Mustapic040000
Lili Takacs0140000
Jose Cawed030000
Domen Peperko030000
Donny Aji020000
Deniz Aydin070010
Trevor Browne020000
Bryan Fox040010
Gabriela Aqueveque020010
Fernando Jara030000
Verica Manavska020020
Manuel Espinal020010
Nikola Juskovic020010
Pureum Noh010000
Denis Conic020000
Rebekka Carlsen020000
Florence Falana010000
Craig Gascoyne020020
Elina Modubashova020000
Carlos Ko030000
Zainab Surmer040000
Simon Tomlinson0501325
Dahlan Haruri0405271
Farah Abdelrahman020000
Magdalena Basic060000
Bogdan Tikhonov040000
Ayhika Mukherjee050000
Fatima Ait Arhal040030
Yuan Liu020010
Frane Runjic0110000
John William Manago030000
Joel Szlit030000
Yong Sun Yu030010
Melanie Luginger040010
Michelle Beaumont0601233
Phonepaseud Oliyavong020010
Gavin Evans040010
Ryan Oyler020010
Dorjan Tapia020010
Wally Green03001713
Marwan Rassi030010
Mohamed Yasir020010
Israel Rodriguez040000
Leonie Hartbrich060000
Aaron Barker020020
Vadim Antonau020000
Alanoud Al-saffar020000
Viktoriya Antonova090000
David Jonsson0601420
Sabina Tosuni040000
Ricardo Villa0402250
Antonio-Luka Radanovic050000
Pei-Ting Chiao040000
Ahmed Al-azhary030000
Igors Sidorovs020000
Takako Nagao030000
Angela Reid020010
Saad Zine El Abidine040000
Mikhail Butylev020000
Fajir Ahmad060020
Ivan Bobas050000
Ojin Kwon010000
Yekaterina Gromiskaya020010
Dzianis Valenda030000
Idowu Onifade020000
Harshil Shah020020
Mikolaj Kaminski050000
Bader Hayee020000
Abdulkader Alkadi060010
Maliha Khurshid030020
Liam Mctiernan050010
Amina Ballouchy020020
Zhasur Khudaiberdiev020000
Zarena Koeva020010
Bayarmagnai Bibish020020
Eduardo Gonzalez050000
Dominik Skraban0801233
Thi Hong Loan Le0100020
Antonio Chaves050000
Romualdo Manna060030
Mohammed Salah Zaidi020020
Hind Bashir020000
Alexandru Gheorghe020000
Maria Ballester050010
Thomas Giacometti040000
Reda Ali030000
Larbi Bouriah040000
Edin Hadzic030000
Pawel Koziel020000
Alain Patrick Jague020000
Hissa Al-hamad0140020
Astrit Dogjani020000
Corinna Whitaker0601233
Gudrun Bjornsdottir0301233
Walid Mohammad01001325
Jordan Wykes020000
Meshari Al-banai050010
Junior Tamba020010
Jessica Zlatilova040010
Andelija Ratic040000
Taha Al-mahaqeri040010
Maria Aguerre050000
Kevin Soto020010
Annabelle Comendador030000
Ivana Zera090030
Alonso Ramos050010
Sviatlana Kolasava030000
Byorn Mousbe0201150
Daniel Mijatovic040000
John Duncan000010
Akbar Bahmani020000
Alicja Czarnomska050000
Wael Sawalha020010
Soulinda Sisavath020020
Mattias Pernhult020000
Daniel Stanchev020000
Marcos Savanco020000
Laura Sinon020020
Gerardo Diaz020000
Tomaz Pelcar020000
Jimoh Amusa040000
Sori Ham030010
Grace Babekidio020010
Zoltan Lelkes040000
Michal Murawski030000
Jaysron Mathilda020000
Ylli Prestreshi040020
Arjeta Trstena020010
Achille Dodin020000
Tatiana Tcherestova0201233
Mohammed Hanif Hamlet020010
Ninoska Maldonado060010
Frantisek Obeslo040000
Thanh Luan Nguyen020010
Adam Langlois020020
Chun-Chu Pan020000
Said Sarbi060000
Tomasz Tomaszuk040000
Timur Shiriev0202167
Justina Yeung0001150
Ahmad Hussein Harb040010
Kelsey Le Maistre020010
Noura Mahfoud020010
Tamir Batmunkh020000
Nicolas Reuseau040000
Juan Pablo Arias020000
Jangwon Kim030000
Pavel Kryshyn050000
Montserrat Munoz050000
Ricardo Fagua0404267
Zoran Savic020000
Martin Schaumberger030000
Flor Cabatan050000
Elina Maharjan030020
Christopher Wheeler080020
Muhammad Yousaf020000
Matilda Alexandersson070010
Zhen Cao00070100
Xavier Dixon090020
Ashley Givan0201233
Bernardo Quifica0201150
Katia Kessaci0401233
Chris Mersi020010
Sylwia Pawlak050010
Youssef Chalhoub020020
Jan Medina040000
Leona Santek020000
Jackson Migade020010
Ugne Baskutyte070010
Dacha Mongondi030000
Rossella Scardigno030000
Damien Provost020000
Bin Hu010010
Pedro Lopez0100000
Suhwan Kim020000
Hannah Tong030000
Yuheng Li010010
Anna Pfeffer030000
Chelsea Edghill020020
Heba Allejji020010
Ammar Hawwash050010
Pal Aaras040010
Cheolwoo Park030000
Valentin Henin030010
Jieun Won030000
Fernando Florendo050000
Indra Gundegmaa030010
Syed Shujat Ali030020
Rakul Mikkjalsdottir020020
Antonio Lemos020010
Nora Nilsen020010
Sanja Milojica040000
Omer Manssor020020
Alayna Chan0130000
Ju Lin0205363
Marlotte Staps030000
Victor Brience050000
Petra Petrinsak060000
Adir Abushuwashi020010
Anna-Marie Helbig030000
Martin Friis020000
Anna Anisimova040000
Jihoon Kang020000
Ronald Nyaika020010
Anamaria Sebe0201150
Alexandr Borovik020000
Iva Laginja090000
Joao Sousa030000
Ivana Dalovic0202250
Tamara Jeric040020
Wasiu Awobajo070000
Claudio De Moura020000
Dorianne Magri0202167
Gergely Perei040000
Mueena Mohamed0501420
Milot Makolli020010
Huseyin Gazi Yilmaz020010
Dmytro Drobov0110000
Jessica Pace0201150
Fanni Gondor020000
Vincent Isaac0201233
Alexandr Gerassimenko020000
Belma Busatlic020000
Sowon You040000
Saida Makhmudova020000
Teodor Lipan0401150
Istvan Molnar040000
Anastasiya Lekomtseva060000
Rodolfo Miranda020010
Shehab Hegab0190000
Elizabeth Priest0202167
Salma Khaled060000
Djalma Ferreira040000
Ricardo Jimenez090010
Marina Rodriguez020010
Julio Slinin020000
Hyelin Lee0402167
Viktor Vajda020000
Jayden Lam040000
Abdulaziz Al-subaie030010
Daniel Bajada020010
Daniel Davidkov030000
Tariq Salameh020010
Datta Shibaji020010
Carlos Escalante030000
Anniessa Benstrong000010
Mandu Bassey050000
Wael Al-qershi020010
Anita Drabant040000
Sherwin Remata020000
Gergo Timafalvi0150000
Martin Wang Yang040000
Linor Citaku0602625
Tasnim Nabhan020000
Bernardo Iturriaga020000
Princess Thomas030000
Shaho Ameen030000
Matthew Hetherington010000
Fessou Lawson-gaizer0401325
Dean Cundy060000
Nadia Quinonez0601150
Dovran Goekgayev0201233
Mijeong Han030000
Normando Alencar050010
Nomin-Erdene Chinbat020010
Yuri Bavaresco020000
Sven Hansen0120030
Luka Sarcevic060000
Ilia Kortchinski030000
Hoang My Trang Mai020010
Krishnateja Avvari030000
Federico Baciocchi030000
Faisal Al-otaibi040020
Viktorija Majorova030020
Manfredas Udra020010
Felipe Gonzalez060000
Marthe Nilsen0201233
Moataz Fahmy000010
Elke Schall0103175
Luis Mejia020020
Pablo Perez020000
Chaewon Park010000
Simon Oberfichtner090000
Viktoriia Serebrennikova050000
Rose Jean Fadol030000
Kamil Matejka050000
Juhwa Yoo020000
Albert Zhang040000
Eszter Matastik050000
Andrew Gambina0401325
Pinja Eriksson030000
Shuja Jafar030000
Christian Friedrich040000
Tathiane Pimentel040000
Matic Slodej080010
Fatema Alhaiki0201233
Jakob Hansen030010
Jethro Gapas030000
Julian Fazzari040000
Ema Toplek050000
Eric Andre020000
Michael Luo020000
Omar Taher040010
Amare Janjeva0701614
Olegs Kartuzovs0201233
Denis Pintar020000
Fabrice Joseph020000
Rodrigo Cano090010
Ange Belyse Ingabire0501233
Mher Harutyunyan020000
Ximena Bustamante050010
Nouradin Muktar020010
Abdulaziz Bu Shulaybi0002167
Umberto Borg Cardona020000
Kyong Mi Jon020000
Alejandro Montenegro02010100
Abdourazack Farah0110020
Kazeem Kolawole Ahmed020000
David Merta020000
Wofai Ikpi050000
Christopher Morshead020010
Deirdre Baynes-edghill020000
Aliaksandr Vanahel070000
Raisa Shiryaeva0110000
Ching Li0102167
Tamar Aghayan020000
Rajeev Sharma020000
Maryam Abdulraheem070020
Matej Mamut020000
Alice Lopes Lavareda0160000
Ahmed Zein060000
Dusan Bulatovic020000
Frorise Mizero050010
Malik Joundy010000
Alexei Kaulick0401233
Yu Kayama010000
Adjele Wilson0201150
Vitali Nekhviadovich030000
Chao-Shun Chen030000
Mateusz Dzikowski030000
Callum Evans020020
Rodel Valle060020
Aliona Ni0201150
Anthony Fata060010
Jose Cascante0401233
Eliza Forster070000
Su Yong Cha020000
Tserentogtokh Baatar020010
Edina Haracic050000
Mahbub Billah040010
Antonio Garcia020000
Rustam Aliyev020010
Jacek Nowokunski020000
Marharyta Baltushite090010
Wei Cheng020000
Earl James Alto020000
Nada Sarram060010
Moosa Ahmed0401420
Rawan Youssef030000
Sui Fei Lau010000
Matas Vilkas0201150
Natalia Michorczyk070000
Abdullah Albahrani070010
Inhyeok Choi010000
Jose Antonio Cires020000
Juliana Shingaki060000
Libre Sancho050000
Marcin Woskowicz020000
Kayode Adedeji020000
Vesna Rojko080020
Mihir Malde020020
Adrian Dugiel030000
Tresor Nzeyimana020010
Elzibag Kauther030020
Abdulla Albalooshi0201150
Shital Dasani030020
Tiana Ratsimbazafy020010
Alain Mukala Mutombo020010
Arsen Umurzakov020000
Monika Tsaneva090020
Bayarmagnai Lkhagvasuren020010
Nigel Webb020000
Vladimir Semipeadnii020010
Ivan Cuevas040000
Sara Ballester060010
Anna Karpova060000
Christopher Franklin020020
Natalia Ten020000
Carlos Alberto Vallarino040000
Katja Sapek030010
Marina Leitman030000
Alejandro Arbelaez030000
Emanuel Lara040000
Samuel Mabey0401150
Ya-Lun Tsai050000
Artjom Lohvinov050000
Shahrom Murodov020010
Shaikha Alhamad010010
Amine Belkadi040000
Ruslan Alchimbaev040000
Anna Zielinska030000
Iskren Lazarov020000
Matias Guadalupe040000
Caroline Kajihara050010
Adrian Spychala020000
Geoffroy Badokonon020000
Chanakarn Udomsilp030010
Ilir Shabanaj020000
Kerem Ben Yahia020020
Gairat Azizkhodjaev020000
Ibrahim Saif030010
Anna Kirichenko0403350
Aleksandra Volosina020020
Hermann Matam0402250
Wai Lung Chung0401233
Sophia Kellermann040000
Ahmed Zegli020020
Elcin Gasymov020000
Ana Tofant040010
Malek Zahran060000
Lucia Iliovich050000
Marell Lagunday030000
Andres Betances060000
Sophie Shu030000
Tanuj Kohli020010
Wajih Dadaoua050000
Jakub Folwarski040000
Aryna Kamliuk030000
Mick Crea0201150
Ray Chester Tuzon020000
Waleed Ata020010
Chi-Min Shen060000
Paulina Nowacka070010
Mohammed Al-sulaiti070010
Jorgen Johansen020000
Jiri Martinko020000
Rene Loiseau050000
Ibtissam Betach020000
Raimund Hofmann040000
Bob Liang030000
Patricia Fernandez040010
Nike Aroyehun030010
Modeste Agonnoude020010
Martin Guman020000
Philipp Wellinger030000
Hosea Alvarez020000
Rondro Rajaonah020020
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov02010100
Sisi Zhang030010
Chamara Fernando030010
Michael Pana020010
Marsha Guseva050010
Daniele Pinto080010
Liana Fransis020010
Paulina Knyszewska060020
Marius Bucys0202250
Ivan Titov0100000
Hallur Thorsteinsson0401325
Emy Rose Dael050000
Midori Ito020000
Damian Kreft040000
Lizaveta Nikalayenia030000
Alicia Cote0301150
Matej Mucha0110000
Gabor Bohm080000
Natalia Kaluzna060010
Majd Alblooshi030010
Patrik Juhasz020000
Romina Irrazabal0201233
Francisco Adriazola020000
Gyeongtae Park040000
Isadora Penaloza040010
Cecilio Correa080030
Mostafa Baha El-din030000
Mohamed Salah020020
Stephen Timson020000
Chao Zhang00070100
Khayal Hashimli060020
Dominic Huang050010
Olayinka Aiyelumo030010
Hermenegildo Sebastiao0201150
Adrian Albert020010
Aleksandr Dyugay030000
Svetiza Travanic080000
Karla Franovic020010
Chris Kajubi020010
Thiago Vieira030000
Vlatka Vrdoljak040000
Mohamad El Habech040030
Shao Feng Ethan Poh040010
Erik Bottroff020000
Kesya Vidal030000
Jangmok Lee050000
Estee Ackerman050000
Yahao Zhang0504267
David Klaus0100000
Valerie Tischler030000
Alyas Alyassi070020
Trenace Lowe020020
Eman Mohammad020010
Edevandro Nery050000
Jad Hazou050010
Yi-Tse Wang020000
Javiera Pizarro040010
Tharunnya Shashini0302167
Pavel Daunarovich030010
Ibrahim Umar020000
Taeyeon Kim020000
Yukun Fu030000
Walden Ledesma070000
Yi-Sien Lin0201233
Stanislav Ivanov020010
Agon Saiti020010
Mohamed Bannout030010
Dimitri Leon020010
Chansamone Khunladsuvannavong020020
Natahlia Werner050010
Mozaml Suliman020020
Jin Wu050000
Lilla Horvath030000
Leonardo Tasato050000
Hisham Larifi020010
Tressa Armitage020000
Ilyas Laachir040000
Truls Moregard020000
Lan Zhai030000
Chase Bockoven0130020
Shinwoo Park020000
Shenique Clare020010
Ines Diendorfer030000
Amelia Uce020010
Jorge Brito040000
Sonja Jankovic020010
Laura Molina020010
Joao Largueza020000
Letizia Giardi02501150
Therese Genovese0202167
Raghd Magdy030010
Adam Blomqvist010000
Valentino Peralta040000
Lizaveta Zhukouskaya040000
Hugo Krier020000
Amar Malla020020
Ruslan Kultaev020000
Michal Jirasek020010
Daniel Dan020010
Mikhail Efimov060000
Karla Perez020010
Idi Lewis020000
Eilaf Eltaib030020
Kata Fule040000
Riri Audyra060000
Godfrey Sultan020020
Nicol Arce050000
Jeison Martinez020020
Kehinde Akinyinka020000
Ibrahim Kamara070000
Phinith Kongphet020020
Noura Almaazmi020000
Hector Berrios020010
Daniel Lung020000
Mario Molina010010
Anita Nyitrai020000
Mohamed Zaghloul030000
Amy Nichols030000
Delfien Marijsse060000
Kichan Choi020000
Uladzislau Rukliatsou030000
Mariano De Simone040000
Fernando Velasquez0501150
Howard Tong020000
Blake Tatchell030000
Mohamed Munthif Ahmed020020
Atanas Ivanov030000
Samuel Lamount020000
Angie Araya020020
Samuli Soine0402167
Viktorija Zabalujeva0202167
Anthony Zhao0110010
Arlene Borja020020
Omar Ali080030
Bilal Yasin020000
Miyu Nagasaki010010
Amr Reda060000
Gergely Sabjan0150000
Luana Katsumata050000
Mateusz Troka0100000
Haeeun Choi040000
Praveena Marakkala020000
Erika Front0701150
Lisa Ryden030000
Igor Damjanovic030000
Yusuke Watanabe020000
Daniel Pava050020
Pavel Tarutin040000
Jesus Rodriguez020000
Nelson Villanueva01901233
Bayarmaa Mergen020010
Rafael Watanabe040000
Rafael Cases020000
Erik Paulin020000
Thi Nga Nguyen030010
Gustavo Lillo020010
Robin Saudemont040000
Szilvia Fulop080000
Natalie Paterson030010
Chun Wang020010
Sourav Saha060020
Majda Prole020010
Thierry Sabiyumva050010
Alex Rodriguez030000
Heiko Fleidl020010
Haeun Kim020000
Ksenia Saleeva050000
Jaromir Zlamal020000
Sieun Lee050000
Kamila Mashanloeva020000
Michael Zhao040000
Aleksandar Shtargoski0201150
Isabela Soave030000
Basir Sabeti020000
Josip Arbanas0100000
Essa Alblooshi020000
Sabine Yako020010
Sneha Venkatachalam060000
Andreas Dilling040010
Matej Murat0180000
Jeremiah Payahna030000
Sara Mikac050000
Sarra Ben Slama020020
Matthew Lehmann020000
Daeseong Cho050000
Saul Bonilla020010
Antoine Bernadet0601325
Tigran Mkrtchyan020000
Misheel Surakhbayar020020
Stavros Tsouderos020020
Enkhbaatar Damdin020000
Il Mi Jang020000
Eddy Montenegro01010100
Mark Dowell020010
Toomas Libene060010
Agnes Onoja020000
Lucjan Blaszczyk0101150
David Umel020000
Noor Salem0130030
Ling Hung050000
Hung-Ting Chen0100000
Nicole Alleyne020010
Nikhat Banu040010
Joelle Raharinosy020020
Menwah Alshammari070030
Remhad Hasanovic060000
Koyo Kanamitsu010000
Michel Ainati030000
Sheng Hao Yang060000
Halil Haci040030
Nestor Wasylkowski030000
Tiare Pena060010
Grozdan Grozdanov030010
Abir Haj Salah030020
Marta Smetek0302167
Mohamed Hallak060010
Nikolla Haxhillazi040010
Thomas Maynard050010
Naima Bouzid0201150
Rock El Hakim090020
Julian Arango0202250
Mohamed Alhenaish020000
Antonia Zhang070000
Esin Said020010
Anar Zoljargal020010
Borja Sanchez080000
Maha Ali020000
Manash Chowdhury040030
Diego Sanchez090000
Adrian Wiecek040000
Igor Danilovich040000
Maria Perez050010
Thamooh Saeed020020
Charlene Xiaoying Liu020000
Tomasz Kotowski080010
Santiago Lorenzo040000
Artem Panchenko030000
Lucian Filimon020010
Anna Kondratova050010
Ruslan Timergazin020000
Olga Szymanska030000
Rita Bsaibes0501420
Armin Alicic080000
Seongil Jang010000
Soroosh Amiri Nia0150040
Moises Alvarez040000
Kamil Kleczkowski020000
Steve Ngoma040000
Dadi Freyr Gudmundsson020020
Harutyun Harutyunyan0201150
Habab Hussein050040
Abdulla Almohaiseni0301150
Sejal Thakkar030020
Vinita Schlink0501233
Didier Ngoma020010
Yike Qiu0003175
Teodora Petkova020010
Reeth Tennison0801233
Victor Cissa0201233
Volha Lazarkova050000
Yaniss Douifi070010
Daniela Zapatero050000
Eleftheria Panagiotou020000
Marco Sanchez020000
Daniel Bak020010
Mouad Amali050000
Gonzalo Mendez040000
Darya Hlazunova030000
Rodrigo Tapia020010
Szymon Malicki030000
Charles Bellot020010
Idir Khourta030000
Mishel Levinski040000
Alicja Lesniak030000
Ayman Makanay020010
Kim Nilsson020000
Aleksandar Galabov020000
Fernando Tassara030000
Martin Pinto020000
Ozbej Porocnik020000
Niyi Sanyaolou020000
Steve Herra020010
Antoni Witkowski030000
Sokol Dogjani020000
Carmen Britz020010
Jassem Linjawi0701325
Ahmad Mandani030010
Benjamin Gould060010
Sewar Abuyaman0202250
Nicolas Razafimamonjy020010
Rebeka Lukic040010
Quang Linh Dinh020010
Sebastian Borchardt020000
Candela Perez0100010
Lineth Vila020000
Mouad Rouayi020000
Veranika Baravikova080000
Dario Laurence020020
Gabor Kovacs080000
Nehare Janjeva0401420
Amina Namaganda020010
Magnus Bolstad Holm020000
Patrik Klos020000
Louis Van Wambeke050000
Chahinez Bougadoum040000
Mariann Juhasz020010
Samuel Rockwell030000
Linda Munoz040010
Florian Hofmann020000
Gener Galang030000
Aisha Ansari050040
Francine Nahimana0401325
Sikares Kijsamrej020000
Jayasanka De Silva020010
Juan Manuel Mieres020000
Sonam Sultana020020
Federico Pavan040010
Karolina Lalak0501150
Thomas Mullner060000
Ilia Fominikh0100000
Frodi Jensen040020
Celia Baah-danso030000
Katharina Michajlova020000
Christian Wolf050020
Anna Urbanczyk040000
Roy Ke0201150
Stanley Chan020000
Xu Han030000
Michal Zatrepalek030000
Ivan Vitsek020000
Sarah Timlin080010
Daniel Benavides020000
Dagmar Blaskova050000
Lewis Gray080010
Ricardo De Barros050000
Sanghwan Nam030000
Matthew Tran020000
Andrei Labanau0130010
Paul Puentespina040000
Ahmad Albashar020010
Vladimir Petkov020010
Sanan Aliyev040020
Valdemar Cassanga020010
Frenaz Chipia050000
Chris Wells020010
Anvar Karimov020000
Valentina Castro070000
Mihaela Dimova080020
Basel Alanssari0140030
Javiera Anabalon060000
Jorgelina Doino030000
Aaron Wilson020000
Yasir Iqbal Bhatti0401150
Minseo Oh020000
Kevin Mafabi020010
Nataliya Aleksyeyenko020010
Vojtech Strof060000
Rashed Sanad070010
Pavani Sirisena020010
Fabio Bucci090000
Helio Ferreira050000
Markus Myllarinen050020
Isabelle Chowree0201150
Toju Ayo020000
Jin A Hwang020000
Rommelia Tambo050010
Awang Akbar050000
Fathimath Nimal030020
Purshottam Bajracharya020020
Solo Rabe A020000
Fen Yang0102250
Erik Van Veenendaal020010
Anna-Sofia Erkheikki050000
Rrahman Ademaj0201233
Jamaica Dianne Sy0110010
Ashley Martin040010
Borbala Gajdos030000
Mario Costa030000
Yeonhui Gwon030000
Mitsuki Yoshida030000
Jonut Seni0201150
Mohamed Musbah El-arbi020000
Simon Soderlund030000
Yousef Mandani030000
Xuan Phong Le030000
Anthony Corbin040020
Maxim Efroykin040000
Taiye Hassan Jimoh060000
Ashley Robinson060030
Valeria Petrova0201233
Moumita Alam020010
Enkhjin Barkhas0201233
Sonja Obradovic020010
Siarhei Kulpeksha060000
Qudus Surmer020000
Maryam Imanova0702433
Tianyi Li020010
Ferenc Simon020000
Hiba Feredj020000
Mansour Al-enezy030010
Azat Talasbaev020000
Aly Walaa El-din0210070
Devesh Karia0401325
Matt Stubbington0202167
Aaron Gong020010
Janice Mellie0201150
Kitti Korda040000
Yuki Shoji0101150
Ali Sajjad Faisal020020
Balazs Fixl030000
Mojisola Suliat Ajibike020000
Chih-Wei Yeh080000
Franklin Rodriguez060000
Hyunju Sim020000
Nathaniel Chu040000
Vladislav Ursu010000
Filippa Bergand01003350
Allan Arnachellum0201233
Chris Xu030000
Salah Al-sanadi020000
Yun-Ju Lin020000
Nico Christ010000
Reem Ayman060000
Agamyrat Allanazarov0201233
Yelin Choi030000
Gladys Blanqueto0201233
Nicolas Lara0120000
Julio Calderon020000
Gustavo Del Fierro040010
Alexandre Vong020010
Edgard Acuna030000
Ayra Malabayabas020010
Mohammed Al-hashedi020010
Ajay Suwal0202167
Dobrin Mladenov040010
Haena Kim040000
Thomie Mossemba030000
Jan Urbanek020000
Yebon Kim030000
Ani Ivanovska020000
Carmen Rivas0802340
Zsofia Feher0130000
Edward Baldacchino0401233
Mike Bast0203260
Ida Soderlund030000
Bekulan Zhamal0501150
Fiona Huang060000

Enjoy your table tennis!