Table Tennis Athletes

Spinified
Athlete NameSingles WinsSingles LossesWinning %Doubles WinsDoubles LossesWinning %
Kasumi Ishikawa1344177321765
Yui Hamamoto13381624736
Xin Xu1261987901387
Ye Lin1246665303050
Miu Hirano1236167381967
Hampus Soderlund1218858101737
Shiho Matsudaira1187960111052
Kohei Sambe1185867261859
Mima Ito1146763402067
Romain Lorentz1146863181949
Yihan Zhou1136763343152
Hitomi Sato113417312860
Miyu Kato11268627847
Chun Ting Wong1115965563661
Miyu Maeda1076064191556
Haeun Yang1075666803570
Shiwen Liu1051885621185
Donghyun Kim1055964413157
Benjamin Brossier1056861141156
Sofia Polcanova1045167241956
Ai Fukuhara1033873502468
Asuka Sakai1036262141352
Robin Devos996660272552
Ning Ding98138874890
Ho Ching Lee975962633862
Long Ma961190531084
Cedric Nuytinck956261262848
Misaki Morizono946161241562
Hina Hayata92426911665
Tianwei Feng923871413256
Eunchong Yoo916259161552
Jihee Jeon914766632869
Petrissa Solja914865472863
Simon Gauzy904069232152
Patrick Franziska904766362262
Feng Chen907056242747
Maharu Yoshimura903870331766
Jonathan Groth894666151648
Yuto Muramatsu894467101343
Benedikt Duda884865111641
I-Ching Cheng885562524156
Antoine Hachard876059131057
Jakub Dyjas865063232251
Mizuki Oikawa8640684736
Alexandre Robinot86546111955
Zhikang Wu855362151354
Quentin Robinot855362342756
Yana Noskova855959262452
Yuya Oshima84327226974
Chih-Yuan Chuang833372453159
Jike Zhang821882631482
Masaki Yoshida81357013959
Szu-Yu Chen805360273345
Hoi Kem Doo804663362757
Jun Mizutani79237721775
Kristian Karlsson794663493459
Soumyajit Ghosh794564292851
Alina Arlouskaya79565951229
Youngsik Jung784166573363
Florent Lambiet77615661135
Britt Eerland775260192246
Sabine Winter765160322754
Hsien-Tzu Cheng766355232746
Hyowon Seo7635684736
Mattias Karlsson765160453854
Woojin Jang753469161159
Zhendong Fan741286431377
Dimitrij Ovtcharov74247691145
Stephane Ouaiche744264151256
Enzo Angles73486081142
Kwan Kit Ho733866231561
Mehdi Bouloussa7246613538
Asuka Machi72396510856
Harmeet Desai724960222052
Sakura Mori7256569950
Katsiaryna Baravok726752111739
Anna Blazhko71495961038
Masataka Morizono713468442168
Tristan Flore713666331667
Chia-Sheng Lee715357181751
Yuling Zhu701780601185
Tzu-Hsiang Hung706153232053
Hung-Chieh Chiang704163564158
Grigory Vlasov693964353153
Xiaoxia Li681384541084
Saki Tashiro6845603260
Yuka Ishigaki6741627654
Mikhail Paikov674063333251
Polina Mikhailova664361302555
Joao Geraldo663665181653
Yi-Hua Huang664559564456
Wing Nam Ng664858302357
Abdel-Kader Salifou653565252154
Chien-An Chen653764502963
Dasom Lee6546597558
Yang Wu641680401178
Hao Wang641779441081
Ahmet Li643664252352
Meng Chen631482541381
Hugo Calderano632869191556
Pavel Sirucek623663262353
Dora Madarasz624757262353
Hyojoo Choi62217512667
Maria Xiao624657111739
Jieni Shao62346571041
Haruka Sakai624657121250
Sheng-Sheng Huang623862613961
Hunor Szocs623564171947
Misako Wakamiya624260521775
Philipp Floritz615154141450
Elizabeta Samara612968322556
Omar Assar613564232548
Sayaka Hirano604259282454
Ricardo Walther592967292059
Xiaona Shan593066402661
Sathiyan Gnanasekaran59396071335
Koki Niwa593463442663
Konrad Kulpa594756131645
Tonin Ryuzaki5936623350
Barbora Balazova583960292554
Georgina Pota583562403057
Camelia Postoaca583662121840
Zhe Yu Clarence Chew585850142140
Alexey Liventsov573562383651
Tamas Lakatos574556111641
Steffen Mengel572768141745
Hana Matelova573165182344
Thiago Monteiro573562312753
Leonardo Mutti564953162242
Tomislav Pucar5645557944
Alex Galic56545161332
Ning Gao563363453159
Pavel Platonov553859312753
Maria Dolgikh553164262057
Lauric Jean555152132138
An Yan551974491774
Sangsu Lee543660572470
Ying Han542073331766
Stephanie Loeuillette54594851822
Vasily Lakeev54217291047
Caroline Kumahara54555092130
Kenta Matsudaira533660392363
Eka So533362020
Anton Kallberg5320736746
Ruwen Filus532568251760
Huajun Jiang533262583364
Vladimir Samsonov53187513765
Liam Pitchford533262231955
Yang Wang532766020
Julien Indeherberg53435571139
I-Chen Lee523758232053
Mengyu Yu524156614060
Fedor Kuzmin523858283048
Yujia Zhai5219731325
Sarah De Nutte513659101934
Alvaro Robles513460222151
Andrea Todorovic503857121840
Ryotaro Ogata5029632250
Daniel Kosiba503658222547
Ovidiu Ionescu502567232350
Marcos Freitas502468301665
Jie Li502170231462
Ekaterina Guseva49504991243
Bo Fang491478371374
Yuma Tsuboi4927647370
Can Akkuzu4824672250
Niagol Stoyanov483161142239
Gustavo Tsuboi482863312357
Tianyi Jiang483062372461
Yulia Prokhorova482665221855
Cheng-Ting Liao48395531023
Filip Zeljko48465171139
Youngsook Park482962502963
Robert Floras483161211755
Szandra Pergel483459292752
Marc Duran483062262551
Dina Meshref483161111444
Jia Liu472565191359
Minseok Kim473557553363
Tomislav Kolarek472565192345
Yana Tie472565372560
Ching Wan Li465944121643
Mattias Oversjo463358171357
Melek Hu463259302852
Mihai Bobocica462763232350
Stefan Fegerl462565311765
Samuel Novota4645513538
Bernadette Szocs452862201361
Yuki Matsumoto4531593350
Daniel Habesohn452862342162
Matilda Ekholm452663232350
Harald Andersson453159121643
Cazuo Matsumoto453358322952
Thomas Le Breton4528623443
Alexander Shibaev452564212051
Lin Gui45375571433
Chia-Hung Sun4540533633
Peng Tang452961503360
Audrey Zarif4435562433
Elena Troshneva443655171849
Viacheslav Burov443159121544
Mengyuan Guan44395391341
Jian Zeng4425643538
Par Gerell442168311962
Jeongmin Choi4333572529
Maryia Kuchuk43833441324
Yanfei Shen4315749660
Hu Li433059352856
Daniel Gorak432464202050
Adam Szudi434052121250
Yuki Nonaka4323653350
Sangeun Jeong432266201067
Khalid Assar434449151648
Tetyana Bilenko422563202050
Carole Grundisch423356202347
Marco Rech Daldosso42395292229
Ewout Oostwouder42434981338
Iveta Vacenovska423356392858
Mercedes Nagyvaradi42464821115
Klaudia Kusinska42375371237
Marina Matsuzawa4225632250
Tomas Konecny412463262353
Saehyuk Joo4119682340
Eonrae Cho413455362658
Viktoria Pavlovich412265171161
Lubomir Jancarik412463182047
Dongsoo Kang412859010
Jian Zhan402265252154
Kyoka Kato402562000
Jon Persson402463221559
Nandor Ecseki403951101050
Zhaoxu Xin4038512529
Oleksandr Didukh402265162044
Masato Shiono4019685645
Yuto Kizukuri4027608657
Jiaduo Wu403256302654
Noshad Alamiyan40157316964
Frederick Jost4025625550
Kenji Matsudaira402859331963
Nima Alamian392858161159
Yuto Higashi3933545456
Kazuhiro Chan392363161650
Takuya Jin3922648947
Zion Lee393553141450
Samuel Walker393255111346
Eunhye Lee3926609564
Amelie Solja382858241956
Alexandre Cassin3824612250
Quadri Aruna382263252056
Emmanuel Lebesson383155543263
Tomas Tregler382659251858
Katarzyna Grzybowska382858352756
Marton Szita3737505936
Lea Rakovac373452121250
Ivana Tubikanec3739493925
Kirill Skachkov372956202544
Nadeen El-dawlatly37335371335
Anthony Tran3724612433
Byeolnim Kim3742472433
Alexandra Privalova373750162242
Zi Yang373551443456
Daria Chernova3735512529
Xue Li37315481142
Anja Schuh3750435838
Taku Takakiwa3724615742
Frane Kojic36305571433
Filip Cipin3626585550
Suthasini Sawettabut362955101442
Maeum Song3624602820
Zengyi Wang362361402067
Martin Allegro36394871041
Zhenqi Barthel362559231856
Hampus Nordberg362361171259
Rita Kertai3621636746
Mohamed El-beiali362262101343
Eric Jouti3630556940
Galia Dvorak363253222646
Debora Vivarelli36424681535
Natalia Partyka352459302654
Krisztina Ambrus353451121643
Eugene Wang35157051033
Carl Ahlander-j352955010
Siu Hang Lam35166913668
Laura Gasnier3529555936
Olga Baranova353252101737
Lily Zhang34206371139
Kasper Sternberg342261181751
Yujin Jo3429546843
Kristin Silbereisen342360262353
Jiao Li342162201951
Ganna Gaponova341865171652
Michal Obeslo34245981338
Marcos Madrid342162151550
Katerina Penkavova342954221855
Gleb Shamruk3349403827
Jan Zibrat332854121643
Hyundeok Seo332854562470
Janos Jakab332161212150
Mateja Jeger3329532340
Lin Ma33117531879
Stanislav Golovanov323151131842
Kiryl Barabanov326433121348
Rajko Gommers3238464736
Kaii Yoshida321174000
Aliaksandr Khanin3241444833
Timo Boll32117413287
Chih-Chi Wu322754171849
Sara Ramirez322358131645
Bastian Steger32235815768
Mingyung Kim32216010759
Ahmed Saleh321667101343
Andrew Baggaley32186491047
Jonghoon Lim3110762433
Pawel Fertikowski311962311469
Ievgeniia Vasylieva3137461118
Liang Ma3126548947
Kyungah Kim3187912667
Simon Pfeffer31503841127
Dragan Subotic31255561038
Ondrej Bajger314441111052
Andrej Gacina312654221855
Isabelle Siyun Li31424241029
Lubomir Pistej301665161552
Michal Benes3044411614
Fabian Akerstrom302456201459
Elena Dubkova30225811955
Patrick Baum30176414961
Viktor Brodd3014689660
Fen Li3013708753
Weixing Chen302159020
Jens Lundqvist302555271959
Jingkun Liang30107516964
Paul Gauzy292356000
Nanthana Komwong292554141942
Rodrigo Gilabert2919604931
Jesus Cantero292059101638
Tzu-Yi Yang2923565742
Linda Bergstrom292653060
Xiaoquan Feng292356191556
Emina Hadziahmetovic29334741127
Chaohui Zhu29585010
Gustavo Gomez2922575838
Minhyeok Kim2916649564
Filip Szymanski2918625363
Roko Tosic299763633
Petra Petek29483851229
Philipp Kuimov2921581150
Irene Ivancan292455362064
Andrea Landrieu292257010
Sadi Ismailov293446030
Hon Ming Li293248101148
Miho Simovic2924551233
Yu Zhou29976281172
David Reitspies2925546746
Juan Daher2922573350
Bojan Crepulja292851151550
Kinga Stefanska29295051131
Anamaria Erdelji292059131645
Amalraj Anthony292554141745
Jessica Yamada283147101737
Juan Lamadrid2819604640
Jiri Vrablik2813681325
Limei Hu2868215671
Damien Eloi2812701150
Luka Fucec2828503538
Petra Lovas281861101638
Chantal Mantz2821573350
Daniela Moskovits2828503633
Seul Lee28235511858
Nina Mittelham2818615550
Zi Mu2858528390
Xiaoxin Yang27136810953
Zsolt Peto271663191753
Emmanuelle Lennon27235471139
Andrada Vincze271466020
Misoon Kang2712692433
Megumi Abe2712691150
Tiago Apolonia272651251858
Ligia Silva2717617944
Deokhwa Choi271663000
Jakub Kosowski271860121055
Paul Drinkhall271564221461
Joao Monteiro271959181358
Vitor Ishiy2625511713
Rahel Aschwanden26374171237
Yumi Jung26166210567
Linda Creemers261859101245
Hajung Seok261958242153
Seiya Kishikawa262353271171
Chia-Hui Lin262749101050
Lars Hielscher2612682167
Margaryta Pesotska2619584544
Ruiwu Tan261760261662
Maria Bykova261563030
Sibel Remzi26294771335
Dominik Habesohn26255131319
Katherine Low2634434833
Stefan Leitgeb2649351109
Adam Pattantyus26156391341
Mika Tsuchida261465010
Fu Yu261760101343
Borna Kovac2622542722
Jean-Michel Saive262452000
Alina Nikitchanka2523523443
Yaroslav Zhmudenko251957121348
Theresa Kraft251957020
Alexey Smirnov252253131057
Qian Li25156313572
Song I Kim255837278
Kazuhiro Yoshimura2516619469
Yuan Wan2522531233
Wai Yam Minnie Soo25304551131
Ping Li2512682722
Laurens Tromer25374081044
Dang Qiu2517605363
Lionel Weber2522534640
Lei Kou251563161748
Yannick Vostes25156310856
Magdalena Sikorska25344251328
Jeremy Petiot2522531325
Jungwoo Lee251464381670
Michael Tauber2529463730
Manika Batra2518582722
Marko Jevtovic251858181653
Doyub Kim251858010
Jiaqing Yu253442010
Eunhee Lee251760221658
Margarita Fetukhina2417591517
Jin Ueda24136514478
Marie Migot2432438753
Elias Ranefur2423513633
Rira Ishikawa242153010
Seonghye Park24126710471
Pierre-Luc Theriault24344171729
Minhee Kim2421531233
Xin Liu24292000
Irina Ermakova2422522433
Claus Nielsen2332423730
Admir Duranspahic232152131448
Yalan Feng2358225876
Sin Hyok Pak2397217771
Sharath Kamal Achanta231955152142
Ankita Das2339371109
Manuel Moya2317585742
Adrien Mattenet232053141352
Gavin Rumgay23165971335
Benedek Olah23116891047
Ana Codina2321529950
Bruna Takahashi237775183
Yevhen Pryshchepa231856101540
Patryk Zatowka2321525742
Paulina Vega22146181142
Yeseo Dang2297112957
Sangeun Oh22126513765
Peter Sereda22116761038
Gaston Alto2213639756
Vildan Gadiev222250030
Ryusuke Karube2213637464
Seungmin Ryu22116713862
Adriana Diaz2212652340
Hsing-Yin Liu22254791145
Hsin Huang2234395645
Hyobin Yoon2218552250
Wang-Wei Peng224035000
El-Sayed Lashin211657111444
Shamini Kumaresan212051101442
Ivan Katkov211755101148
Dmitrij Prokopcov211953151550
Ying Fan2167817481
Konstantin Chernov212942020
Carlos Machado211854181653
Ojo Onaolapo2122491517
Heng-Wei Yang2121504544
Bora Vang211558251661
Laura Pfefer2128432529
Kenta Tazoe2110683175
Farah Abdel-aziz2129424931
Daniela Monteiro Dodean211558191654
Miguel Vilchez2128432625
Simon Arvidsson2112643260
He Bai211558101245
Christophe Legout2114607654
Yifang Xian2116573633
Martin Heimberger2122493730
Felipe Olivares20234771335
Gencay Menge203040202445
Pauline Chasselin2015572340
Renata Strbikova201853131546
Yuan Tian201951141450
Viatcheslav Krivosheev2012632433
Diogo Chen2014594544
Zhuojia He205802250
Thomas Keinath2019511128
Aneta Kucerova203238090
Eva Odorova2011653633
Alena Lemmer201557010
Chun-Lin Lee2044313443
Manca Fajmut20254481535
Andrei Baibuldin209691150
Ka Tak Hung2024452529
Katerina Tomanovska2032384736
Kristyna Mikulcova2031391614
Iulia Necula19126111761
Aleksandar Karakasevic191359211264
Ludovic Bierny1916544450
David Serdaroglu1934364736
Andre Silva191458141058
Liang Qiu192246010
Leticia Nakada1910665183
Tomas Mikutis1920491517
Alessandro Baciocchi192741030
Ruta Paskauskiene19116361038
Darius Knight19165491047
Yuko Fujii1914583260
Antonin Gavlas19165481240
Chan-Hyeok Park1922464357
Tamolwan Khetkhuan19195011858
Vadim Yarashenka1932371325
Alice Abbat1919506843
Haneul Kang19870000
Ayuka Tanioka1912617558
Mohamed Shouman1821461420
Ludvik Persolja1831373538
Daniel Reed18106415963
Alberto Mino1815554931
Marija Galonja1828393730
Xue Jie Pang183733191163
Poulomi Ghatak1814566746
Xiaodan Li1857816480
Hiroko Fujii18116222873
Jennifer Jonsson183038080
Dana Cechova18185091047
Karim El-shaarawy182542000
Yan Guo1857814382
Sanil Shetty18283991735
Andrei Filimon1811626746
Riyo Nemoto181064000
Kirill Shvetc182938000
Shun-Hung Chang1829385550
Zoran Primorac1815556843
Robert Gardos182047312258
Arseniy Gusev181653000
Xialian Ni1811625838
Chiaki Kato181064000
Taras Merzlikin1720461233
Nadine Bollmeier179659660
Pablo Tabachnik1712597654
Cheng Zhu17194000
Kristyna Stefcova1727392529
Prachi Jha1714555838
Horacio Cifuentes1710631233
Jesper Hedlund171849010
Natalia Bajor1714552529
Junghoon Kim176741150
Hongtao Chen172046070
Viktoria Truzsinszki1717501420
King Ho Mak1737316940
Pao-Wen Tsui1734331150
Sunae Yoon171063010
Kilian Ort179652167
David Mcbeath17273981044
Darko Jorgic1719477464
Kirill Gerassimenko1711612722
Karolina Mynarova1726401420
Yousra Helmy1724413633
Jina Hwang1617484640
Javier Benito1623411233
Anna Tikhomirova161257181260
Po-Hsien Lu1647255456
Ariel Hsing1613555742
Moonyoung Choi167701150
Shiho Ono1612574267
Carlos Franco1623411713
Jiawei Li161159251169
Andy Pereira168679469
Michal Bardon168672340
Xiaoxi Che162892250
Yuk Cheung161453231266
Mikkel Hindersson16184771041
Hyunjung Moon166734357
Jeff Yamada161453020
Tobias Rasmussen1622423633
Chu Yan Leung161355201361
Myong Sun Ri1677010567
Svetlana Mokhnacheva162936010
Gaoyang Liu1677011569
Bence Majoros1512562340
Eskil Lindholm153928060
Yan Zhao1576817577
Jia Wen1557520580
Gabriela Feher151158101148
Qiang Zhang154796460
Elia Schmid1513541420
Valentina Sabitova1514524450
Massao Kohatsu1513544267
Tomas Polansky1521425550
Zhixu Wang151158010
Adrian Crisan1511585456
Nathalie Marchetti152637000
Gokce Nur Gungor1529343827
Monika Molnar15263771532
Chengzhu Zhu1516488373
Liqin Wang1547917481
Valentin Nad Nemedi1523391420
Quentin Pradelle152637010
Humberto Manhani1513542529
Endika Diez1512562433
Robert Svensson1510602625
Evgueni Chtchetinine157685550
Joanna Drinkhall1512564931
Bojan Tokic151550191359
Andreas Tornkvist1510604450
Dingshuo Liu15383000
Antonina Savelyeva159633350
Mi Gyong Ri1467011761
Artur Grigorev148641150
Nicolas Galvano1416472340
Egle Stuckyte141647101050
Kwok See Yu1415485936
Daria Trigolos1420413538
Sandra Wabik1419422433
Qiangbing Li1414502250
Hyun Lee141254030
Maria Lorenzotti1410582433
Tomislav Zubcic1410582529
Zhiwen He141352151354
Xuan Zhang141450020
Chenhao Xu141932167
Yuri Yamanashi149618657
Christian Suss14864010
Elizaveta Khlyzova1418441325
Lisa Lung1413524450
Yue Wu1419425936
Yuki Hirano1411561325
Martin Storf1415486746
Alin Spelbus142338040
Hanna Patseyeva1423383443
Lucas Bayona14961010
Paula Medina14115661135
Alexander Chen1431313730
Kyungmin Kim148648657
Panagiotis Gionis1411567944
Jiaqi Zheng1412546746
Mate Moricz1423382529
Ziyang Yu143829282
Marina Berho14961000
Aleksandra Radonjic1419422340
Yue Guo1447822196
Ibrahem Al-hasan1311541614
Galila Nasser1314482340
Seungmin Cho1310574267
Jose Miguel Ramirez13135051033
Yee Lok Lam1324356650
Zoltan Fejer-konnerth138623260
Donghoon Kang1312521233
Daniel Schaffer131350020
Agustina Iwasa1331301517
Dayoung Jee1312522250
Salem Al-hasan1331301614
Giorgia Piccolin1332292820
Carelyn Cordero1315463350
Polina Trifonova1313502433
Anna Rossikhina132435010
Ivan Juzbasic137652340
Laura Ramirez1332291325
Jaehyun An131252010
Yoshihiro Ozawa13959000
Ryan Jenkins135724450
Wenzhang Tao13193000
Supanut Wisutmaythangkoon131645000
Miyuki Tamaishi12475000
Xiaojie Yuan12286000
Aleksandr Smirnov1212505645
Danilo Toma128602250
Mawussi Agbetoglo12860050
Azusa Ichikawa129571150
Fei Liu123806186
Kun Shang123807370
Konstantinos Papageorgiou125713538
Kai Zhou1238010283
Gaetan Swartenbrouckx1211521150
Hala Cho1214463538
Fei Xue12475000
Sas Lasan127634931
Ganna Farladanska1219391517
Fermin Tenti121055010
Yi-Yao Lai123327000
Yujin Lee1215442529
Shuai Hao1228619483
Jiho Kim121446010
Omar Bedair1211522250
Il Choe125716275
Xi Liu123805271
Chuqin Wang12475000
Vitaly Nekhvedovich1214466746
Mohamed Elsobky1214461420
Ganghyeon Park126675363
Gustavo Yokota12475000
Hye Song Kim1286020969
Olga Kulikova121055020
Padasak Tanviriyavechakul1213482722
Honoka Hashimoto12475000
Max Poungsri1222356746
Kwang Won Ri1210555456
Rika Suzuki121348010
Xintong Zhou1238050100
Hiromitsu Kasahara128605363
Kanak Jha1117394736
Man Ho Kwan1133254833
Alejandro Calvo112332050
Masato Kakitsuka111150000
Lars Ronneberg112828040
Kirill Shchetinkin111052000
Tung-Yi Yeh113524000
Maja Krzewicka1118382529
Miyoung Park1195514864
Dmitry Chumakou111444010
Soumyadeep Roy1111504640
Naomi Owen1113467944
Yoshiyuki Kato115692167
Charlotte Carey1114446843
Yi Wu1113461150
Mahmoud Zaghloul111052000
Javier Cillis1111501517
Airi Abe11379000
Dmytro Pysar118582433
Jiayi Li112851150
Alfredo Carneros117616746
Akinwale Fagbamila11858010
Martin Palatinus111739010
Alexander Valuch1126307750
Cristina Hirici119551325
Te Ma115693260
Andreas Levenko1119371233
Haruna Fukuoka115693175
Viktor Gorman111739000
Timothy Wang11115091145
Aneta Maksuti1113462340
Jorge Campos117619469
Marcelo Fernandez11665020
Marc Rode111052010
Shady Magdy1110522167
Xingtong Chen103773260
Tomoya Fujimura10759000
Minami Doi106634267
Yadira Silva1011485838
Natalya Prosvirnina10471000
Diego Rodriguez107592625
Jorgen Persson1010502340
Yuki Matsuyama1011487370
Ayane Morita101148010
Yuting Gu1066318482
Suncica Vugrinec10377000
Peter Fazekas108564450
Kyrylo Samokysh109532250
Mouma Das10124591047
Wei-Chieh Wen101934000
Tessy Gonderinger1011481233
Marcelo Aguirre108567558
Ruochen Gu102833260
Yijun Feng10567010
Michaela Karlsson103025030
Hyunju Lee10856030
Kelly Sibley108565742
Nitin Vasanth Philips1015403350
Megan Phillips1018361420
Mie Jacobsen1020333538
Florian Schreiner101442000
Michal Bankosz101442020
Christopher Doran1011482340
Merve Menge1012454544
Yoko Hirano109532250
Minhyuck Cheon108563260
Anelia Lupulesku102132040
Nora Escartin101737030
Misaki Nakajima107591150
Natalia Castellano1011482722
Omri Ben Ari107593730
Yearam Lee1018364544
Petr Korbel1013434833
Magdalena Szczerkowska1012454450
Igor Rubtsov95645645
Muhamad Ashraf Haiqal9950020
Elza Sharipova91538010
Krisztina Toth99509660
Tobias Lau912431325
Masahiro Otsuka91047000
Bernadett Balint99501325
Neda Shahsavari98534450
Pak Nam Ng97564267
Sara El-sokary9375010
Anna Fenyvesi914391420
Jana Tomazini96603538
Benjamin Rogiers96606275
Galal Raafat9756000
Jubin Kumar912433443
Bartosz Such97562433
Mateusz Golebiowski98533350
Naoki Matsuda9950000
Petko Gabrovski911451420
Angeliki Papadaki99504544
Lizaveta Karasiova9756010
Josip Huzjak9660000
Yi-Ju Wang928243350
Chiara Colantoni922291420
Rachel Moret9183371041
Olufunke Oshonaike93751325
Siqi Fan9469000
Anais Leveque910471150
Daewoo Kim91341010
Qihao Zhou94696367
Juan Luperdi923282918
Afshin Noroozi910475645
Oceane Guisnel916364357
Kosei Hirano9853000
Tianyu Li9282000
Xiang Lyu937511285
Maria Taylakova91538010
Madhurika Patkar9193271237
Nicole Trosman98534544
Yuegu Wang956411569
Mahjobeh Omrani99504544
Joohyun Park9950010
Yu-Hsin Liu920318657
Eva Jurkova925262625
Gabriela Soto98532167
Antonina Szymanska95643538
Wi Hun Kang95643538
Beibei Sun91047171063
Alexander Franzen912431150
Eline Loyen921304544
Camila Arguelles918338753
Yuki Morita9282000
Roman Rezetka92328020
Zhenhua Dederko93752529
Morten Rasmussen9124371041
Ahmed Nadim8467010
Artem Vnukov81338000
Yu Amano8753000
Taimu Arinobu8657000
Divya Deshpande8562010
Konstantinos Konstantinopoulos81338020
Yuichi Tokiyoshi8657000
Irfan Cekic85624450
Ka Chun Tse813385742
Jingqi Cheng83733260
Dan Liu8280000
Tamara Tomanova818311420
Anelia Karova811423538
Ilya Zhidkov81535010
Deni Kozul811421233
Mohammadreza Akhlaghpasand83732250
Arthur Bilas8850010
Chao Zhai82805271
Mie Skov8850010
Espen Ronneberg816335742
Hidetoshi Oya86571150
Cedric Merchez8562000
Hui-Tsun Hsu826249756
Miki Tsuchida8753010
Yuko Imamura81142010
Hugo Hoyama85626555
Mikhail Gladyshev810442340
Yu-Chiao Huang813381233
William Henzell85624640
Judith Morales85621420
Pooja Sahasrabudhe815352340
Sara Hassan812401517
Nam Chol Kim83732340
Qi Chen846717577
Mizuki Morizono8373000
Piotr Chodorski8947010
Uros Slatinsek88502529
Henrique Narita81142010
Katia Kawai81831020
Sannamari Bolenius83021040
Ilya Shamin8850010
Neha Aggarwal817325838
Segun Toriola8467050
Angie Umbacia810442250
David Powell8163351033
Stefanie Christensen83220000
Heverton Guedes Di Braz8947010
Jaeyoung Yoon83732250
Qi Liu815352340
Eunchae Ji812401150
Dominik Scheja813385456
Tilda Johansson817321325
Reem El-eraky81240010
Barbora Kapounova8947010
Maxim Belikov7750000
Hyo Sim Cha7278010
Minho Kang78471233
Fatima Zohra Mazigh7847000
Eric Berner77503443
Eriko Kitaoka73701150
Junghwa Seo712374450
Miki Fujihara7370000
Ignacio Riback71041010
Sayed Ramadan79441233
Un Hyok Pak7278010
Azeez Ogunlade74641150
Danielle Konsbruck710411150
Siarhei Afanasenka73716040
Sebastian Roman7750010
Bassel Alaa7750000
Nicola Mohler77503350
Mihai Sargu711395456
Ce Yang7188000
Lady Ruano76545550
Esther Oribamise76541150
Jiayuan Li72782250
Pernille Agerholm710415550
Lisa Ridolfi710412529
Dominique Plattner713356650
Simon Berglund71335000
Sanem Sahin723234736
Konstantinos Lagogiannis74644544
Abdel-Rahman Mohamed7558000
Kentaro Miuchi7370010
Cornelia Molnar75581614
Monika Pietkiewicz77505550
Caroline Hajok71041010
Eva Braun76542250
Bruna Alexandre717292250
Chung-Yi Wang Li723233350
Jakub Kleprlik76543260
Jieun Shin7278000
Yana Timina714333925
Jian Fang Lay75584736
Marko Petkov714335645
Elisa Trotti712374450
Makanjuola Kazeem715328947
Dandan Sheng73703260
Erica Wu75586555
Jeongwoo Park710412250
Islam Sonbol7278000
Ida Jazbec7750000
Alfredas Udra713352722
Irina Ciobanu76544357
Timea Peterman-varga714331233
Craig Howieson77503538
Eric Mancini78472433
Aikaterini Toliou76541325
Inna Karagodina71139020
Lee Wei Beh79443538
Chenchen Chang72788189
Miad Lotfijanabadi79441233
Laszlo Magyar710411150
Ya-Chuan Chang68434267
Josef Simoncik6460010
Radek Kostal6275000
Petro Kim613321150
Zokhid Kenjaev63676555
Angela Guan6275010
Brian Schvab6650000
Ilija Majstorovic635151420
Gustavo Souza6555010
Alexandru Manole61825030
Tamara Pavcnik61627030
Yitong Liu6367000
Adem Hmam68432529
Guillermo Martinez614301233
Maria Christoforaki69406650
Shady Sonbol6746000
Joachim Bachstatter6460000
Valeria Kotcyur6843010
Filareti Exarchou68434544
Adriel Di Salvo6843020
Pablo Saragovi65551150
Nicole Galitschitsch612331233
Kaito Fujimoto6367000
Pavel Khripunenko61038000
Sachie Shigemoto62751150
Matiss Burgis68434833
Miwako Ishizuka63671150
Samuel Kaluzny624202250
Martin Khatchanov61038010
Emilien Vanrossomme613326460
Erik Illas61038010
Seira Ushijima6275000
Yuliya Gats615292722
Salvador Uribe618256940
Andriy Sitak61233040
Xavier Peral61529010
Shihao Wei61863175
Noha Yousry612332250
Martin Olejnik6555000
Angharad Phillips61825010
Pavel Pulnyi6275000
Daniel Gonzalez61233040
Chee Feng Leong6940020
Diego Teplitzky6275000
Jong Kim655528780
Islam Moukafih6940020
Cecilia Akpan62753175
Anastasiya Golubeva6367000
Francisco Sanchi66501150
Aida Rahmo61135010
Andrey Milovanov650113730
Maksim Kiselev61233000
Adrian Dodean6367020
Sudhanshu Grover66502250
Bowen Chen6367000
Illia Barbolin611351233
Paula Bueno615291420
Karin Adamkova62023050
Mamata Prabhu6275000
Airi Morinaga6460000
Rou You Lee61726040
Yu-Ling Hou67461420
Arnaud Dairon6275000
Arnoldas Domeika6650010
Gregor Zafostnik612331517
Alan Zaikin6746000
Minha Hwang6555000
Franco Titolo61924000
Tatsuo Seyama62753175
Saki Shibata6555000
Herng Hwee Yee618252433
Peifeng Zheng6186010
Sutirtha Mukherjee6275000
Victoria Lebedeva6940000
Offiong Edem613323925
Wenling Tan64602340
Leila Oliveira63676460
Aleksei Zhukov6555000
Eric Glod622213443
Boboye Oyeniyan64601150
Svetlana Ganina62751150
Nozomi Hasama65551150
Tomokazu Harimoto6746040
Nikita Yarushin61332000
Janet Effiom6940050
Krisztian Nagy612338562
Olasunkanmi Ogini6460010
Jinkwon Lee65553260
Shinhae Park6746000
Nataliya Sladkova67462625
Yutaka Matsubara6650000
Natsumi Nakahata6275000
Misato Niwa66501233
Veronika Pavlovich674611665
Nai-I Hsiung61233010
Hokuto Koriyama63673175
Saheed Idowu67461811
Bohumil Vozicky5271000
Andrea Guzman5742010
Casper Ter Luun512291325
Kalinikos Kreanga57421325
Ryohei Kanoya5363000
Judy Hugh54563260
Jing Yuan Yin5271000
Ipek Karahan531145936
Lennart Wehking54562250
Kritiwika Roy5838010
Isaac Zauli5363000
Yan Yao52714267
Gul Pembe Ozkaya510331420
Aurore Dessaint53632340
Tamara Boros5550010
Aliz Durcik514261233
Jose Manuel Ruiz59361233
Alexander Makarov5742000
Lina Gil57422250
Ana Neves52715363
Anqi Luo56454450
Annie Yang56455645
Gerrit Engemann54562250
Fuzhou Zhang51832167
Lauranne Hackemack5936000
Shimon Rabinovich52715363
Can Wang5271000
Johan Chavez5742000
Karim Ramadan51624000
Ajoke Ojomu5550010
Hsuan-Ming Lin5550000
Teodor Yordanov53632250
Nam Hae Kim5550010
Traian Ciociu5363010
Phillip Xiao58382340
Ke Chen518350100
Lidney Castro5363000
Maksim Stulii5742000
Chia-Liang Hsu5936000
Un Ju Jong53631150
Imane Lemmanni5936000
Boris Mihailovic514261150
Mousumi Paul51033030
Rheann Chung53631233
Ronald Redjep5838010
Valeria Shcherbatykh51033010
Rashid Omar56454450
Sarah Hanffou54563350
Vitor Santos5363000
Paula Markati52020010
Roxana Istrate5456010
Oxana Fadeeva55505456
Olga Bliznet52716460
Muhd Shakirin Ibrahim56451420
Kunal Chodri5271000
Maryam Samet58382433
Vitaliy Lyevshyn51525040
Stepan Shaposhnikov51033000
Adam Lindner5271000
Alexander Stetsenko5550000
Ahmed Mabrouk53631150
Zaid Abo Yaman5936040
Yuji Kato5271000
Suraju Saka55503730
Mounaim Tirselt55501325
Lais Toma51426010
Nimota Aregbesola5550000
Rene Schaible510331233
Tengteng Liu52711150
Chen Sun51831150
Manyu Wang518350100
Israel Barreto5363000
Taisei Matsushita5456000
Maryam Jalaligorgan5363000
Xiangjing Zhang5363000
Seun Ajetunmobi53632340
Kilomo Vitta5456000
Brian Afanador5742020
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya51033000
Rashidat Ogundele52711150
Dexter St Louis52711420
Andrea Estrada512296746
Ashraf Sobhy5456000
Olajide Omotayo58381325
Kohei Morimoto510331150
Un Song Sim5183010
Christian Luginger51723000
Jonathan Pino55507558
Sarthak Gandhi5645000
Daniel Kriston59361325
Adina Diaconu55501233
Yon Mardiyono52715271
Nurudeen Hassan5363000
Fang Zhu55503350
Michael Maze5456000
Calum Main51525000
Dayeon Kang51229000
Yurika Taira5363000
Josefin Lund51822010
Chia-Chih Lin520202250
Jasper Merckx51033010
Ying Ho516241420
Aleksandr Lusin55502340
Michel Martinez5271000
Petr David5363000
Zoltan Pete4640010
Jonathan Nativel41029040
Tim Janssens4450000
Asset Babassov4931000
Xuan Wang41801150
Wonjin Choi45445363
Daniel Zwickl47366650
Theodore Tran4833010
Johanna Hepke41422010
Juan Vila Batista44504450
Johana Araque45445645
Damiano Seretti41324020
Evgeny Petrukhin4736010
Kai Zhang4267000
Chaisit Chaitat46405550
Hang Yin4180010
Dominik Zeljko41521000
Anastasios Riniotis42672250
Andre Ho47361325
Jaejun Cho4450000
Fatma Alaa4357010
Samat Beisenov43572340
Asya Kasabova45442250
Henry Mujica4450040
Candela Molero412251233
Nishaad Shah41225020
Chen Wang4640010
Denys Kalachevskyi410291325
Qingliang Wang4267000
Hammed Adeyinka4357010
Tze Wing Mak413244450
Seri Park4544010
Emil Santos48332433
Yi Liu4267010
Takanori Shimoyama4180000
Torben Wosik4267000
Maki Shiomi4357000
Shigeko Nakamura4180000
Fagr Shouman4931000
Franjo Marelja41029000
Lorencio Lupulesku411271325
Mao-Cheng Chin41324000
Jeremy Lau4357000
Jaroslaw Tomicki4267010
Chol Min O42671150
Chloe Thomas410291420
Gulchekhra Khusseinova48334544
Koen Hageraats415212340
Katarzyna Nowocin41029010
Fulya Yildirim44503443
Laurens Devos4833000
Roksana Zalomska412252340
Ilham Mezouary4931000
Andrey Bukin4640000
Melinda Ciurcui42671150
Seungjun Lee4736000
Ibrahim Gunduz49313350
Christina Kallberg48331325
Vallot Vainula43576555
Anisara Muangsuk45442529
Ignacio Saracho4357000
Reem Hosam4833000
Vasilij Filatov4450000
Giorgos Konstantinopoulos41324020
Kristian Kobes42315111444
Samuel Galvez4357010
Bjorn Helbing43572167
Kien Quoc Doan41803175
Gaoyuan Lin42677188
Sock Khim Ng4267010
Alexandra Semenova4357000
Jakub Seibert418181233
Aly Lashin4640000
Neven Juzbasic4640000
Emir Baca4267010
Nina Zupancic415211233
Naoto Shibata4357000
Xin Chris Yan44501150
Timur Kelbuganov414222918
Katarzyna Slifirczyk419172529
David Vorcnik41422010
Shelli Gelman4267030
Ahmad Al-mohannadi49314736
Chung Wan Wong419171233
Yang Yu4180010
Liunisi Han47361150
Reem El-shobary41127010
Marios Yiangou43573350
Dorina Srebrnjak420171150
Sean Doherty41225000
Artem Zimarin41029000
Aia Mohamed423151713
Alice Loveridge45441325
Roza Soposki41029010
Junghyun Kim4267010
Ingrida Preidziute4544010
Dennis Carvalho4736000
Louis Welschbillig4267000
Chun-Hui Lee4468000
Johan Sondell4450000
Babatunde Babafemi4450000
Nikoleta Stefanova44501325
Subhajit Saha43571233
Gremlis Arvelo410293443
Erny Tsao4833020
Jingyu Mu41801150
Kana Takeuchi4450000
Tina Lin4267000
Allan Bentsen44503260
Karen Rojas4736030
Anna Ivannikova41029010
Onyinyechi Mbah4640000
Olga Kim43571150
Adnan Sehic4450020
Yanmei Yang42671150
Paulius Gura4450000
Kiril Popov4180010
Sreeja Akula47361150
Tomas Joffre4736010
Tomo Miyazaki4357000
Xinxu Anthony Zhao4267000
Yuki Hirata4180000
Diogo Silva41803175
Kathrin Muhlbach45442250
Jingwen Rao41809190
Alexander Flemming4357010
Nikita Vilenchyts41818000
Petyo Krastev425148850
Ivan Zeljko4736000
Lucia Truksova410293443
Pierre-Luc Hinse44501325
Gilles Michely45444640
Diogo Carvalho46403350
Chun-Hsiang Chen4357010
Aleksandr Kuchuk4544000
Angela Mori49313443
Zoltan Varga4450000
Katalina Gatinska43573538
Lina Misikonyte4180020
Haesun Oh4450000
Hana Bartosova4833020
Tatjana Tsistjakova42672433
Na Liu49311420
Mohamed Saleh410292529
Pradeeban Peter-paul42671233
Bryan Blas413243827
Joshua Band4527000
Patrik Sukic41225010
Romain Ruiz4357000
Sarah Berge4357000
Gustavo Terohata4640000
Hyon Hwa Choe4267010
Geovanny Coello49312529
Pere Navarro4640000
Abiodun Lawal4357030
Abosede Odusanya4267010
Nicolas Champod4450020
Wen Guo41802167
Linfeng Zhu31754180
Amanda Fauvel3350000
Elmurod Holikov35383443
Marina Kravchenko3175010
Pawel Chmiel33502250
Margo Degraef31814020
Tatsuya Ono3260010
Aarsh Shah3175000
Oscar Enrique Gonzales3175000
Paul Lavergne3175000
Leila Imre31319000
On Na Leong31754267
Barbara Perrone3538000
Rianne Van Duin3378010
Natalia Shokhova3260000
Vladimir Radonjic31220000
Katsiaryna Bayeva31715000
Tvin Moumjoghlian37301517
Constantin Cioti3633010
Sujin Lee3538000
Reiko Ikegami32601150
Isabel Chu3350000
Bojan Roposa35384357
Ssu-Hua Chiu3827020
Andrei Tcybin3350000
Sanghyun Yang3925010
Emad Moselhy3175010
Fatima Martinez3538000
Denis Zholudev319142625
Yujin Kim3175000
Qinglei Cui32603260
Claudio Moya3175000
En-Ti Fu32411020
Ganiat Ogundele3443020
Airi Avameri35381233
Ricardo Bonnin3350000
Ron Davidovitz32602340
Nicky Zetsen3925010
Ramil Mutygullin3827000
Waled Nasser Alhajjai31220020
Denis Ivonin3730000
Seunghyeok Lee3350000
Joseph Osedunkwu3827000
Yuta Tanaka3350010
Mirella Madacki31319000
Jaka Golavsek37301233
Mahmoud Fathy33501150
Mehran Ahadi31752167
Mo Zhang35384450
Yoshimi Ikeda31751150
Ioulia Degtiar37301233
Julio Li3538020
Oussama Chaieb3350000
Tai-Wei Wang3730000
Andres Carlier32603260
Veronica Mosconi31319030
John Murphy36332340
Veniamin Dubrovin312203443
Hyon Sim Ri34431150
Martin Jezo31319010
Midya Lotfollah Nasabi3175000
Jeremy Hazin3260000
Rachid El Boubou3538050
Husain Al-bahrani311211517
Mario Fuquene38274357
Abdullah Yigenler38272340
Patryk Chojnowski3260000
Su Gang Kim3260000
Ming Liu31752167
Diane Jiang3175000
Uros Gordic3260000
Yui Sato39251150
Jin Sun3350000
Zala Veronik3827000
Lizaveta Tsikhanava31121010
Patrick Stobberup31121000
Egle Tamasauskaite3350000
Olaide Atinuke35381150
Lenka Harabaszova39253443
Jide Ogidiolu3350000
Marte Aasebo317153730
Cristian Pletea35381150
Aleksandr Tiutriumov3827000
Ema Marn311211150
Agnieszka Kaczmarek3925030
Anastasiya Bachina3827000
Phuong Nam Do3260000
Calvin Chan3350000
Hyok Jun Kim3260010
Rares Sipos31121010
Stanislav Kucera313192167
Simay Kulakceken32113030
Marco Navas36337558
German Shemet31517040
Marie Maesen3730010
Tjasa Zaloznik39251233
Olawale Olaniyi3175010
Mikalai Zrazhavets3730000
Xavier Therien32601233
Sergey Elizarov3260000
Ganiyat Aruna38271420
Malin Pettersson3175010
Abdul-Rahman Mahmoud3260000
Johan Hagberg3538000
Elitsa Zamfirova37301325
Monica Serrano32602340
Michal Lebeda32810000
Yuya Mizuno3175000
Robert Eriksson3175000
Joshua Oladiran3538000
Guillermo Munoz3350010
Valentin Pieraert33501150
Aly Ghallab3175000
Raman Verhunou3730010
Paul David3260020
Song Liu33504357
Igor Ni32602340
Veronika Tuslova3633000
Wei Nie31752167
David Karas37301150
Batuhan Ulucak39251150
Eskild Jorgensen32810020
Eva Brito36331233
Klara Cakol316161150
Christian Hotz39251325
Peng Chen31752167
Maria Malanina3633020
Philip Merz31319010
Wei Cao3175010
Huda Mustafa32013010
Fatimo Bello3443010
Miroslav Horejsi3633000
Michelle Liaw35382250
Egor Timin3443000
Adham Hassan3730000
Natali Ruvman31752250
Jonas Stener3350000
Anton Anisimov3350000
Alina Sandul32603443
Rodrigo Bortoli3260000
Sol Song Kim3175000
Ju-Fang Hsueh3443000
Yannick Maes3260000
Grace Yang3175000
Federico Cherny3350000
Aashay Patel3175000
Cynthia Kwabi3538000
Gregoire Jean3350000
Daniel Santos3633000
Alexander Echavarria35381614
Wade Townsend3538020
Thavisack Phathaphone33503633
Monika Fuhrer3633020
Dorde Borcic3260000
Jiaji Wu33501233
Martina Smistikova311214544
Mirna Tomic3925000
Elena Abaimova3260000
Maya Kunats31121000
Yiyong Fan3175000
Fiona Zhu3443010
Meral Ildiz Ali32601150
Domonkos Kovacs31023000
Xing Han35383730
Katja Gutnik37301150
Daniela Ortega31023020
Vladislav Tanchev3443010
Daniely Rios36331233
Vincent Rousseau-emond3538010
Ishara Madurangi32604450
Yonghui Liang3260000
Artur Bialek3260000
Zihao Geng32602167
Srdan Milicevic32605456
Henrik Johansson31023000
Suzanne Dieker33683538
Kasumi Kimura3350000
Daniel Carvalho3730000
Sergey Filchev3633000
Sebastian Moavro335841225
Zheng Jie Edric Lim31319020
Jihwan Kim3350000
Valerij Rakov3827020
Paulo Rocha3260000
Hasan Juma314182433
Seyed Pourya Omrani321132340
Tin-Tin Ho3350000
Florian Cnudde38271150
Amanda Marques3925000
Ryong Song Kwon3260010
Maria Panarina31121010
Yeongeun An3260000
Islem Laid3827050
Olga Gordeeva3443000
Maia Harima31517000
Daniel O'connell318144736
Emiliano Riofrio3443010
Bektemir Ysmailov2340000
Yu Shao2167000
Joao Gabriel Santos2433000
Kum Nam Choe2250000
Mahmoud Nabil2722000
Tatiana Garnova2722000
Lucy Ma2167000
Winberly Montero211151325
Xuecong Cui22501150
Tatsuya Hidaka2250000
Alejandro Rodriguez23402340
Marlene Appelgren21512010
Safa Saidani2340040
Uliana Volkova2433010
Laura Huang2167000
Amy Wang2167010
Paloma Sarmiento25292250
Saleem Abbas24331325
Paola Mori2340010
Lester Lee2340000
Chien-Tu Huang2433020
Zhana Petrova21672250
Sut Fei Tam2167010
Ammadine Litobaka2433000
Jungsam Lee21673175
Rashed Hassan210174450
Funmiola Ajala2167010
Catia Martins23404267
Bode Kayode2167000
Allan Aguillar2433000
Danila Travin2340000
Dias Sarsembayev2219040
Yannis Legdali2433000
Matias Waldszan2340000
Senhora D'souza2722020
Mayuko Kaji2722000
Adrian Morato21313000
Denisa Zancaner22501150
Kane Townsend28201420
Daria Chernoray2918000
Hyok Bong Kim243320677
Nour-Allah Mahmoud2250000
Matias Contreras215124450
Ingemar Peter211151233
Emerson Maeda2167000
Heming Hu28202340
Rita Fins21673260
Pengfei Jiang21671150
Avo Moumjoghlian213133730
Matas Skucas217112625
Michel Lignandzi2167000
Abhishek Yadav27222250
Marcus Waerstad21810020
Ji Song An22503175
Ioannis Papadakis2820000
Anders Eriksson2820000
Florence Van Acker2433000
Marko Medjugorac2340010
Sebestyen Kovacs2340000
Polina Bikeeva2722000
James Pintea2433010
Nicolas Santos2340000
Lkhagvasuren Enkhbat2250040
Mattia Berardi2277020
Taofik Maya2250000
Thomas Grininger21017000
Julia Kaim2340010
Cristian Carrasco2167000
Onyinyechi Nwachukwu28201614
Shimaa Abdel-aziz2433000
Miguel Lara22502433
Marko Majstorovic2918000
Soo Jiin Chiu21672167
Olesja Ketsko21671150
Wenliang Xu21671150
Bode Abiodun24334180
Naif Al-jadai2167010
Suk Hyun Son2433010
Viktor Fredriksson2167000
Aleksandra Savic2722000
Ahmed Dabous2250000
Jennie Wolf2529000
Willian Sueyasu2340000
Ming Han Maxxe Tay21313020
Eunji Kim21115000
Hamad Buhijji26255456
Xi Wang2167000
Seokho Kim2167000
Azeez Solanke2340000
Marin Runjic2340000
Yu-Peng Lee2433000
Martina Kohatsu2918000
Lia Ohira2918010
Paetur Albinus22501233
Michael Landers25293350
Niall Cameron216111517
Jiale Ji2250010
David Kostadinov2433000
Kristina Zetterstrom213131150
Teodor Alexandrov210176460
Alexander Olonov2433000
Billy Xu Ding2433000
Sunday Akomolafe2250000
Adriel Kornschuh2433000
Anastasia Burkova2433000
Zakaria Mercade2722010
Cheng Xia2250000
Jann Mari Nayre2433000
Junsang Lee2167010
Jinwook Yoo28201233
Mesrop Ghukasyan22501233
Kestutis Zeimys25291420
Mai Kawamura2250000
Ekaterina Okhotnikova2529000
Ayo Udoh2167000
Rimma Gufranova25297654
Kin Wa Leong22504450
Kata Toth2918020
Mark Hazinski23402340
Gonzalo Lorenzotti28201517
Justin Nguyen2340000
Jose Luis Maestre21017010
Maggie Meng Tian2167000
Jin Hyang Kim2167000
Karol Szarmach2167000
Nodira Burkhankhodjaeva22503260
Joy Li2250000
Marta Golota23401233
Stefan Lavchiev2250010
Vinay Desai2340000
Diana Lupu22501150
Lorena Orlic2529000
Camila Kaizoji2918010
Oluwafunke Hassan2433000
Vinicius Portela2433000
Tomas Kopanyi2625020
Yana Bahucharskaya2625000
Jorge Costa2250000
Julija Veskovska2167020
Elena Lopez215121233
Samson Dubina2250000
Cristian Fuenzalida2340010
Takuto Izumo2820000
Nikole Maldonado2340010
David Fayele2167010
Rubina Vardanyan22501233
Mabelyn Enriquez26251325
Elena Timina26251150
Regina Kim21672167
Oriol Monzo24331150
Hermann Muhlbach2433030
Gedeon Kassag2433000
Favert Fernandez2529010
Enio Mendes23401233
Aymane Basseri2433000
Olanrewaju Jegede21672167
Estevan Moser2340000
Dauud Cheaib23404357
Andrei Fiodarau2820000
Martina Pohar22501233
Tobi Falana2625000
Hyon Song Ro22503175
Mohamed Adel El-dessouky2250000
Ariel Teplitzky2340000
Jhonathan Nunez21017000
Andreia Dodean2625000
Daan Sliepen21671233
Birdie Boro2820020
Jane Yan2167000
Melanie Diaz25292340
Lai Chak Ko22502167
Michel De Boer2167000
Zhongze Liu21671150
Valeriy Zonenko2250000
Alfonso Olave2433010
Karina Hayama2340010
Richard Gonzales2722030
Orawan Paranang23404267
Ellen Holmsten29184357
Nabita Shrestha23402250
Jiabao Liu2167000
Lorenzo Ragni21413020
Diane Dongye Chen2250000
Berta Rodriguez23405363
Daria Luczakowska2250010
Maria Castillo22502167
Wancheol Kim2433010
Olga Vlasova2250000
Jiaming Chao2433000
Anthony Peretti2625000
Georgia Zavitsanou21214000
Kristina Vaskeviciute2167010
Mercedes Madrid23402340
Nermin Sabry2433000
Valdas Martinkus23401150
Yidi Wang2167000
Katsuya Yamamoto2250000
Catalina Fernandez2340010
Hojun Lee2250000
Hao Guo2167000
Tom Sfiligoj21214020
Mallika Bhandarkar212141325
Matej Jelic21017000
Luisana Perez21671150
Hyong Jin Kim2250000
Jim Butler2167000
Jordy Piccolin2918020
Safa Avci29183443
Lucie Gauthier23401150
Shodai Sakane2167000
Jinju Kim2167000
Oumaima Bettache2433000
Seangdavieng Douangpanya23402340
Said Reda2340000
Abishek Ravichandran2167000
Iryna Motsyk21673260
Mathan Simon2340000
Zdena Blaskova2340000
Annick Stammet2433000
Hye Song Sin24331150
Ajla Kovac25292250
Allen Wang2167000
Tae Ryong U2250000
Ishana Deb2167000
Anastassiya Lavrova25292433
Ignacio Amaro2250000
Boutayna Benaouich21214000
Mohammed Alyafei26252433
Andrei Tsiarokhin2167000
Ryuzo Kubota2340000
Fatima Kazeem2250000
Claire Xiao2433000
Yuliya Piatlina21017000
Nina Pavlin29181420
Anastasiia Golubeva2340000
Denis Bekir2433010
Karim Abou-elmagd2250000
Krasimira Yovkova28202250
Anushka Oak2167000
Allan Calvo24331614
Bin Li21672167
Sabina Pankova21017000
Victor Subonj2167000
Julian Mohr24332250
Jong Hyok Im2167010
Artur Abusev2820000
Nikola Strugarevic2722000
Gustavo Sepulveda2250010
Nouh Mestaghanim2433000
Yume Takahashi2433000
Hannah Hicks27221233
Musibau Babatunde2250000
Akiko Matsuura21671150
Christ Bienatiki2340000
Semen Razhev2918000
Ryan Rodney Jacolo2433000
Ilya Berezin2820000
Chung Hei Chiu27221233
Dennis Klein26252250
Priscila Dias2433010
Jingjie Lin27221233
Yi-Hsuan Yang2820000
Mira Fitria21673260
Ekaterina Kuchenkova2433000
Anna Aasebo21214040
Cesar Luque2167000
Ieva Juceviciute21672250
Ezequiel Apud2433000
Doljinzuu Batbayar2167020
Kai Xin Zena Sim21672167
Stefano Tomasi2250010
Daniela Rozinkova2433000
Abdulaziz Al-abbad2167010
Wasiu Alabi Wahab2625000
Nathan Hsu2820000
Marco Vannucci21413050
Guiting Lu2529010
Jessica Silva Prates2722000
Liying Tang2167000
Branimir Kovacevic2529000
Rohan Sirisena22502340
Lingxuan Kong21672167
Hamidreza Taherkhani25292340
Taehoon Kim2433020
Emmanuel Ngwe Nikeng2340010
Kaiki Matsushita2250000
Rodrigo Bayona2722000
Sami Kherouf24331420
Petr Kaucky2625000
Sally Zhang2433020
Mohammad Salameh21115020
Paula Fukuhara27221233
Tomasz Lewandowski23401233
Alfiya Khalikova2820000
Arina Singeorzan2433010
Tadakatsu Ikeda2250000
Amin Miralmasi2820030
Carlos Ishida2340000
Olouwachehoun Guiganfode25291233
Thibaut Darcis2918010
Benjamin Houghton21017000
Hector Gatica26252722
Gudmundur Stephensen2167000
Yan Guo21671150
Fabiola Ramos21671233
Mitja Horvat2529030
Marina Niguez1517010
Rohan Dhooria1517010
Malte Moregard1233000
Anastasiia Rybka1420000
Farogatkhon Azizkhodjaeva1233000
Murad Asatryan11501150
Jonathan Ou1150000
Nikita Petrovova1420010
Teng-Wei Wang1517000
Josmary Lucena1517010
Sandra Orellana11501233
Vlona Maloku12331233
Souha Annos11501233
Mohamed Ait Bella1233000
Bassey Effiom Edet1420000
Ian Lariba1713010
Mohamed Gueye1150010
Sirin He12335363
Zeyad Aldmaisy16141325
Nai Hui Liu1150010
Hind Kinnioui1420000
Renan Ferreira1420010
Magnus K Magnusson1150000
Husam Doufesh1233010
Ziga Jazbec1150000
Zhen Meng1233000
Abayomi Animasahun1233000
Yong Sim Cha1325010
Ivona Baskarad1325020
Ana Verdinek1420010
Tao Li1233000
Ryon Mi Kim1233000
Chermaine Chen1325000
Ana Mikova11501233
Dino Suarez1150000
Carla Nouwen1150010
Diego Temperley1233000
Noor Azizah Agustin11503260
Natsumi Miyake1420010
Peter Li1325000
Jimin Han1150000
Florian Van Acker1517000
Akifumi Hamakawa1150010
Hamed Hafez1233000
Ana Svarc1325000
Sidikat Yaya1420000
Ana Larisa Magyorosi14201150
Patrik Rosc1420000
Luciano Bentancourt1517000
Denis Bernhard1517000
Crystal Wang1420000
Neli Shoifer1325030
Seungyong Park1233000
Carine Gamborg-nielsen1420000
Ernesto Ebuen1150000
Shane Laugesen1150010
Gerardo Palma1325000
Sona Hudecova14201233
Enzo Lumbroso11502167
Valentin Bazenov1325000
Gavin Maguire16141325
Sarah Her-lee16145550
Khaled Al-otaibi1713010
Stefan Todorov1233010
Eunice Galvez1713020
Vladislav Samsonov1517000
Paulina Gonzalez18111150
Vinh Phat Tran1233010
Emily Bates1420010
Gaja Paradiz1420000
Julian Ramos17132433
Amiri Sumayai1150020
Biljana Mladenova1325020
Zarrina Sharipova1150010
Emil Madsen1150000
Grigoriy Draga1150010
Eunice Lim12331150
Maurice Sallah Duse11501233
Lehel Demeter1420000
Felix Lartey1233000
Chance Friend1233000
Mateusz Dykowski1614000
Enzo Gumera1420010
Karina Kovacs11371325
Mihaela Brodar1517000
Marina Shavyrina1233000
Meng Hean Darren Loy1137010
Illias Bourkadi1325000
Aminat Fashola1420000
Kevin Wu1150020
Marek Badowski1713020
Erandi Warusawithana1150010
Benoit Mavoungou11501150
Karoline Mischek19101233
Luka Bakic13252340
Song Man Jang11503260
Thomas Uno1325000
Johenny Valdez11502250
Parisa Samadi16141233
Ubaydullo Sultonov1150020
Richard Lukacs1420000
Akeem Lasisi1233000
Werner Schlager1150000
Ahmed Alawlaqi18111420
Huseyin Durmaz1150010
Ting Ledesma1150000
Emilio Vega1150010
Fahed Almughanne11561517
Francesca Vargas1150020
Mun Yong Kim1233000
Barry Wijers11501233
Kehinde Oladele1420010
Natasha Carr-harris1233000
Katlin Latt12331233
Kiet Tran12331150
Kholoud Hussain1147040
Inta Zdanovska11501150
Genki Kuwabara1150000
Mervin Morada1420000
Kane Watson11501150
Shabnam Bilal15172340
Yamen Dandal1325030
Rui Zhang11502167
Ilya Igoshin1517000
Karzan Hama1233010
Sandijs Vasiljevs11501150
Hamidou Sow1150000
Belissa Lisboa1517000
Glendo Nayre1420010
Maysa Bsaibes1166030
Ganjina Rajabova1150000
Abdulrahman Al-naggar11091517
Lukasz Nadolski1420000
Henrique Hayashi1420000
Neridee Nino1137030
Gbenga Ajulo1233010
Gael Vende1420010
Cherry Zheng1233000
Minho Kim1325000
Yelena Pilipenko11501233
Linus Trummler1517000
Olga Dzelinska1233010
Luan Cantuaria1325000
Mario Genovese11501150
Finn Tugwell1150000
Danilo Barreto11501150
Krisztian Molnar1420000
Daria Kuskova1420000
Analdy Lopez13251420
Anastasia Vetokhina1109000
Jude Okoh11502250
Sergio Bignardi1811000
Aissa Belkadi1614040
Syapril Setiawan1420000
Ivan Jardas1109000
Sajith Liyanage1150010
Marzooq Alrashidi1614010
Noora Al-abri1244060
Kyong Hun Ri1233000
Edina Toth1150000
Abderrafiq Aguida1517000
Martin Hanak1233000
Juhyeong Oh1233000
Yasmin Farah1150000
Sergio Luhr1420000
Jie Chen1233000
Anthony Chu1420000
Murilo Rodrigues1420000
Andrea Pavlovic11951150
Delgermaa Mergen14201325
Laura Scharrer1150000
Prosper Ndikum Asaah1614010
Livia Fontana1233000
Eva Godoy11501233
Julien Meurant1517000
Choi Chi Wong1233020
Detelina Petrova11501150
Heber Moscoso1713060
Fatiha Bouclaras1614020
Abdellah Abdelmoula1420000
Cheng I Cheong13257464
Bojan Milosevic11502250
Hyunjo Lim1325000
Gillian Edwards16145456
Suchat Pitakgulsiri11502167
Nadezda Mozyakina1325010
Jishan Liang1150000
Joe Seyfried1325000
Siddharta Almeida1420000
Csilla Nagypal1118000
Alia Doaa1420010
Alejandrina Mendez1150020
Anastasia Koltsova1233000
Lynda Loghraibi16142340
Karin Lindmae11502250
Garry Dodd11501233
Kinga Jablonska1233000
Jose Manuel Gomez1614000
Ruaida Ezzeddine11502250
Conor Edwards11501233
Marcos Rosas1420010
Grant Li11501150
Niraj Oak1233000
Claudia Caymel1517010
Ivan Sulfaro1811020
Daniel Palacios1420000
Melina Hermosilla1517000
Ethan Jin1150000
Aleksandr Kamardin1420000
Luisa Saeger1713000
Ecaterina Smiganovscaia11501150
Xinyue Wang1233000
Kamil Nalepa1325010
Adriana Cisarikova1517010
Adam Hugh13251150
Marko Vidacek1910000
Boubacar Diongue1150010
Marc Caymel1517000
Salameh Mahfouz1233010
Pablo Navarro1420010
Sergei Andrianov11501150
Triono Poiyo11501150
Andrej Slovacik1325000
Luka Mladenovic1325000
Jake Duffy1420010
Marcin Sankowski1517000
Sherrice Felix1150020
Ayumu Hokkedo1150000
Anton Kotov1420000
Dalma Fuderer1910000
Josue Donado13251325
Jalil Achmaoui1233000
Martin Bentancor1420000
Faisal Ahmad11501150
Aditi Chodri1420000
Aiste Macaite1233010
Tung-Yu Chou1233000
Julor Mpemba1150000
Muibat Bello1420000
Malek El Tawil1233020
Nexhip Manushaqa1150000
Silir Rovani11503260
Thameur Mamia1325010
Luciano Alto1420000
Yingchao Hou1150010
Ilya Isakov1910000
Michael Hyatt1150000
Jonathan Li1150000
Shamil Khairullin1325000
Jessenia Jara1614000
Tilen Novak1150000
Maria Yovkova19102250
Enejan Ballyyeva14201325
Andrea Stefanelli1325010
Sophia Huang1517000
Aldis Run Larusdottir12331233
Kwangil Baek1325000
Reinis Burgis11501150
Anibal Lopez1150000
John Cordue13253443
Shirley Fu1325000
Kokou Dodji Fanny1150010
Zolt Sel1325000
Mennatalla Said1325000
Semen Shevchenko1150010
Pavel Nazarovich1166000
Yana Drykina1420000
Deep Saun1150010
Denislav Kodjabashev11188467
Renan Oliveira1517000
Lara Kejebachian13251325
Ficky Santoso11502167
Nour-Eddine Wahabi1517000
Zulfiniso Saidalimova1150020
Camila Castillo1233000
Joaquin Villegas11501150
Petr Husnik1233000
Baton Citaku1325040
Nikom Wongsiri11503260
Sebastian Haack1150000
Yang Sun12332167
Stella Palit11502167
Aleksei Artemkin1517000
Khalifa Salah1109030
Radovan Zunjanin1325000
Andrei Besshaposhnikov1910000
Kiryl Sachuk1233000
Tamas Hoffmann1150000
Ilirjana Haliti1420020
Roope Kantola11502250
Ana Silva11501150
Halima Hussain1233000
Valeria Cuba1233020
Ivan Nikulin1420000
Svetlana Danilovich1420000
Stellin Ntandou11501150
Katerina Cechova1811010
Janina Nieto12331233
1150010
Gabriel Pereira1325000
Sendrina Balatbat1614020
Somon Husen1150020
Paul Mccreery17132433
Matias Nieto1233000
Medardas Stankevicius1150020
Hachmi Abid1150010
Rei Yamamoto11501150
Carlos Vedriel1811010
Junhee Cho1420000
Sarah Souza Yamamoto1517010
Yukiya Uda1233010
Ali Alkhadrawi11502167
Jakub Dorocinski1233000
Mohamed Elhebshi1150000
Sarah Horgen1233010
Julius Esposo1233000
Maria Perdomo11502167
Diana Rusinova13251233
Sabina Ahmadova12331150
Begz Yadmaa1325020
Dmitry Foreitorov1420000
Yhya Mosslly1325030
Abdulrahman Abdullahi1233000
Jannika Oksanen13255456
Thiphakone Southammavong13253443
Alfred Najem1233000
Mayu Baba1150000
Tien Dat Le1150010
Suelen Ramos1517000
Hayaa Hussein1233000
Jakub Krawczyk1517000
Yubin Shin1118000
Arturs Reinholds15172340
Filip Mladenovski1325020
Benicio Moreno1233000
Ayo Omotara1517010
Victor Lourenco1420000
Ramil Jafarov15171517
Christian Kongsgaard1150010
Mohamad Hamie1137020
Mate Bruckner11373175
Chao-Shun Chen1420010
Andrei Kolesau1420010
Gennadiy Levchenko1150010
Lina Martinke1233000
Rashed Almajed14201233
Jaime Valenciano11502250
Vinicius Portela1517000
Lineris Rivera1420010
Mohamed Bushelaibi19105456
Hubert Noah Essomba1150010
Ivan Slavic1233000
Rufat Guliyeva16142529
Amanda Mogey11502250
Bruno Ventura Dos Anjos1420000
Chinatsu Minoguchi1233000
Martin Petrovic1176000
Pok Hyang Ri1325010
Nirmala Jayasingha1325030
Kai Peng1233010
Shodi Damiri1150020
Hala Wehbe1517010
Kwang Jin Ro1233000
Bianca Bracco1614020
Henrietta Nielsen13252340
Mohamed Albahar16141233
Kirill Vorobev1325000
Rodrigo Yonesake1420000
Orsolya Feher1137010
Batkhishig Batsaikhan13251233
Svetlana Ivanova1233000
Monday Olabiyi14201150
Basil Ayaou14201150
Miyuu Kihara1150000
Mei-Ju Yu1614000
Peter Musko17131325
Henrika Punnonen11502250
Cheng I Kuok1233020
Livia Dajku1150010
Caroline Wersall1233010
Andrei Putuntica12332250
Juraj Durinovic1517000
Yizhen Sun12331150
Melissa Tapper11092529
Mark Francis Jimenez1233000
Lynda Flaws17132250
Xin Zhan1233000
Mandimbisoa Rakotozafy1150010
Shivansh Kumar1420000
Miguel Chamorro1910000
Osama Mohed1517020
Peter Handl1233000
Bojun Zhangliang1150000
Aminath Shareef11502250
Boris De Vries1713020
Plamen Pavlov1420000
Joaquin Kanashiro1420000
Roxy Gonzalez1713010
Flora Agbomson11501150
Diana Rogusina1150010
Vedran Bakac1325000
Maisson Albshlawi12331233
Alimot Ayinla1118010
Mananjaona Hajampirenena1150010
Fedja Jasarevic1233000
Nicholas Esther1150020
Andika Prayoga Sakti1420000
Jose Miranda1517010
Viktor Yefimov12331150
Mazen Tanjour1713020
Ivan Moskaev1233000
Cory Eider1233000
Farhad Ismayilov1517040
Rocio Martinez1517000
Tonetas Domeika1233000
Alice Barendregt1910000
De Ying Wang1150020
Otto Tennila16144267
Lei Huang Mendes1150010
Hoi Wa Chang15173633
Alejandro Toranzos11501150
Khoa Nguyen11502250
Ozgun Ozturk1713010
Evgeny Regentov11501150
Eleftherios Makras13252250
Olav Kosolosky1420000
Yuki Morita1150010
Mohammed Abdulhussein13251233
Bilegt Batkhishig1150010
Andrey Popov1325000
Marietta Angyal1420000
Dijana Holok1420010
Vladislavs Agurjanovs11503260
David Zombori1150010
Konstantin Vatov1233000
Mahriban Mehtiyeva1325030
Luisa Zuluaga14203350
Artur Daniel1233000
Laura Voldina1233010
Urban Ngalim1150000
Amina Lukaaya1325020
Peter Jackson1150010
Alaa Saad1910000
Ganiyu Ashimiyu1233000
Long Lam Che1150020
Marek Cihak1150000
Nathaly Paredes1713020
Matea Ombla1185010
Ana Zapatero1517000
Tolu Durosimi-etti1233000
Huy Bao Tran1233010
Victor Liu1150000
Yermek Beknazarov11502250
Mohamed Sebti1325000
Mauro Rossi1150000
Aziza Karieva1150020
Omer Avi-tal1137010
Dragana Kerkez11501233
Sebastien Jover1233000
Tuan Quynh Tran11503175
Ruben Jensen1150000
Muneer Al-dhubhani1150000
Kewei Li1325000
Vitalii Murzin1233000
Reem Morad1109000
Derek Abrefa1233000
Santiago Tolosa14201150
Julia Slazak13251150
Janina Kammerer1517000
Alexander Moran1150000
Baiba Bogdanova11502250
Alexa Szvitacs1517000
Agus Pramono11502167
Ayman Al-basry1150000
Asim Qureshi13252340
Jianan Wang1150010
Hasmik Khachatryan1150020
Carlos Arcila1233000
Ying Lu1233010
Jonathan Salazar11503260
Laura Rosales11502250
Antonin Schwarzer1233000
Caio Silva1325000
Akhilen Yogarajah1150010
Xue Wu11502250
Nikita Kotlyarov1420000
Anastasia Voronova12335456
Luis Diaz16141325
Vitalija Venckute1325010
Abdellah Reda1713010
Wei Qi1420000
Johnathan Waisadha1420000
Adam Dosz1325000
Espen Flaglien1205010
Saiwan Saeed1233000
Cassia Edamatsu1517010
Enrique Massaro12931325
Yeji Wee1420000
Cristian Chirita1420010
Viktoriia Kandybina1325000
Monday Merotohun1150020
Emma Torkington1517000
George Tang12331150
Dmitry Zakharov1420000
Aynour Morad1517000
Rabina Maharjan1233020
Krystle Harvey1150010
Chol Guk Ri11502250
Thales Prieto1811000
Louiza Kourea13254357
Altantulga Lkhagvadorj11501233
Pavel Vinogradov1517000
Sunday Odunlade1233000
Carlos Basaletti1517000
Rashid Ahmedov1150010
Yuka Minagawa1325010
Yasser Sobhy1325000
Jin Song Mun1233000
Isaias Seronio1233010
Soyeon An1233000
Jassim Al-sanadi1325020
Michal Dabrowski1233000
Mahmoud Salama1150000
Anton Sopeleu1156030
Cynthia Martinez1614050
Sara Rask1233000
Jeremy Ruiz1713000
Betty Guo1420000
Rana Ezzat1517000
Lindah Nalubanga1420010
Gregory Elensky1150010
Matheus Shimoki1137000
Rhikesh Taucoory1150000
Munkh-Orgil Batbayar1150020
Sora Yu12332250
Jakub Figel11503260
Arne Holter1325000
Lucian Munteanu1325010
Mauricio Bernales1420020
Rodrigo Espinoza1713000
Changjae Yoo1233000
Anh Tu Nguyen1233010
Nisrine Benaaouich1420000
Aldona Homica1233000
Arthur Breton1910020
Andrea Montufar1420020
Christy Bristol1150020
Edvelton Cordeiro1420000
Anna Szamely1420000
Neda Milacic11501233
Omar Saber1325000
Junhyeok Shin1420000
Maria Engelson1713000
Kari Mimisson13251233
Agata Pastor1420010
Maha Faramarzi12241517
Oscar Perman1150000
Loay Muawadh1420000
Serom Shim1233000
Dawn Morgan11501233
Cristal Meneses1517020
Karina Le Fevre1150000
Jaber Al-balhan14201150
Miikka O'connor12332340
Maoxi George Wang1150000
Gustavo Ushisima1517000
Tomoyo Soda1233000
Sara Yuen1233000
Jay Ong1517000
Denis Terna11501233
Chao In Ma11502250
Imesh Ranasingha1150020
Justin Han1233000
Ivan Proano11281233
Rafael Casares1811000
Elad Kuperberg1325010
Petr Zakharikov1420000
Ahmed Sharafeldin11501150
Nikita Kouriltchik1420000
Tianming Zhao1150000
Nadezhda Bogdanova1910010
Denisse Navarro1150020
Luiza Nazaryan1150000
Derek Nie1150000
Marta Nagypal1420000
Renata Gumula1233000
Michael Obayomi1233000
Matija Hrelec1137000
Ferenc Pazsy1325020
Stephen Jenkins14204267
Gabriel Postoaca1118010
Ahmed Samy1811000
Isabela Cassemiro1517000
Adelajda Isaku1325010
Noredine Melssaoui1233000
Mohamed Bouzoubaa1910030
Miao Miao13252167
Harvey Aquino1811000
Dongri Liu1233000
Kyle Morgenroth12331150
Xin Zhou1150000
Teodora Petkova020010
Mohamed Salah020020
Diego Sanchez090000
Tomas Malek070000
Daniele Pinto080010
Adrian Wiecek040000
Ivan Perez040000
Kaltham Alyassi0202250
Igor Danilovich040000
Maria Perez050010
Aishath Nisa020010
Charlene Xiaoying Liu020000
Marius Bucys0202250
Tomasz Kotowski080010
Federico Deym030000
Ridhmi Karadanaarachchi020020
Josip Mustapic040000
Anna Kondratova050010
Hallur Thorsteinsson0401325
Donny Aji020000
Olga Szymanska030000
Armin Alicic080000
Trevor Browne020000
Moises Alvarez040000
Cecilio Correa080030
Pavel Daunarovich030010
Reeth Tennison0801233
Volha Lazarkova050000
Khayal Hashimli060020
Dominic Huang050010
Farah Abdelrahman020000
Daniela Zapatero050000
Eleftheria Panagiotou020000
Olayinka Aiyelumo030010
Hermenegildo Sebastiao0201150
Marco Sanchez020000
Bogdan Tikhonov040000
Fatima Ait Arhal040030
Adrian Albert020010
Daniel Bak020010
Daniel Davidkov030000
Mouad Amali050000
Joel Szlit030000
Darya Hlazunova030000
Chris Kajubi020010
Rodrigo Tapia020010
Szymon Malicki030000
Anniessa Benstrong000010
Idir Khourta030000
Mandu Bassey050000
Alicja Lesniak030000
Mohamad El Habech040030
Kim Nilsson020000
Dorjan Tapia020010
Martin Pinto020000
Yahao Zhang0504267
Alyas Alyassi070020
Jad Hazou050010
Yi-Sien Lin0201233
Stanislav Ivanov020010
Rebeka Lukic040010
Mohamed Bannout030010
Ilia Kortchinski030000
Sebastian Borchardt020000
Igors Sidorovs020000
Candela Perez0100010
Dimitri Leon020010
Krishnateja Avvari030000
Mikhail Butylev020000
Lineth Vila020000
Chansamone Khunladsuvannavong020020
Mouad Rouayi020000
Veranika Baravikova080000
Yekaterina Gromiskaya020010
Mozaml Suliman020020
Idowu Onifade020000
Marthe Nilsen0201233
Bader Hayee020000
Amina Namaganda020010
Hisham Larifi020010
Magnus Bolstad Holm020000
Mariann Juhasz020010
Karolina Lalak0501150
Amar Malla020020
Thomas Mullner060000
Thomas Giacometti040000
Michal Jirasek020010
Daniel Dan020010
Jethro Gapas030000
Ilia Fominikh0100000
Ema Toplek050000
Celia Baah-danso030000
Michael Luo020000
Katharina Michajlova020000
Christian Wolf050020
Denis Pintar020000
Anna Urbanczyk040000
Godfrey Sultan020020
Roy Ke0201150
Ange Belyse Ingabire0501233
Alain Patrick Jague020000
Xu Han030000
Jeison Martinez020020
Michal Zatrepalek030000
Astrit Dogjani020000
Sarah Timlin080010
Corinna Whitaker0601233
Phinith Kongphet020020
Mario Molina010010
Ricardo De Barros050000
Toju Ayo020000
Fernando Velasquez0501150
Frenaz Chipia050000
Mohamed Munthif Ahmed020020
Anvar Karimov020000
Mihaela Dimova080020
Yu Kayama010000
Daniel Mijatovic040000
Javiera Anabalon060000
Jorgelina Doino030000
Anthony Zhao0110010
Vitali Nekhviadovich030000
Akbar Bahmani020000
Soulinda Sisavath020020
Omar Ali080030
Mateusz Dzikowski030000
Marcos Savanco020000
Laura Sinon020020
Jimoh Amusa040000
Nataliya Aleksyeyenko020010
Aliona Ni0201150
Vojtech Strof060000
Jaysron Mathilda020000
Pavani Sirisena020010
Fabio Bucci090000
Eliza Forster070000
Achille Dodin020000
Aleksandar Shtargoski0201150
Rommelia Tambo050010
Nelson Villanueva01901233
Gustavo Lillo020010
Anna-Sofia Erkheikki050000
Chun Wang020010
Tomasz Tomaszuk040000
Ashley Martin040010
Sourav Saha060020
Inhyeok Choi010000
Juliana Shingaki060000
Borbala Gajdos030000
Marcin Woskowicz020000
Mario Costa030000
Vesna Rojko080020
Yeonhui Gwon030000
Kelsey Le Maistre020010
Mitsuki Yoshida030000
Jonut Seni0201150
Adrian Dugiel030000
Mohamed Musbah El-arbi020000
Nicolas Reuseau040000
Shital Dasani030020
Yousef Mandani030000
Pavel Kryshyn050000
Tiana Ratsimbazafy020010
Maxim Efroykin040000
Flor Cabatan050000
Aleksandra Volosina020020
Reem Ayman060000
Elina Maharjan030020
Moumita Alam020010
Lucjan Blaszczyk0101150
Muhammad Yousaf020000
Zhen Cao00070100
Sonja Obradovic020010
Siarhei Kulpeksha060000
Sara Ballester060010
Tianyi Li020010
Ferenc Simon020000
Andreas Dilling040010
Kitti Korda040000
Damien Provost020000
Yuki Shoji0101150
Antoine Bernadet0601325
Iskren Lazarov020000
Balazs Fixl030000
Suhwan Kim020000
Caroline Kajihara050010
Mojisola Suliat Ajibike020000
Chih-Wei Yeh080000
Adrian Spychala020000
Franklin Rodriguez060000
Hyunju Sim020000
Chelsea Edghill020020
Stavros Tsouderos020020
Nathaniel Chu040000
Filippa Bergand01003350
Chris Xu030000
Eddy Montenegro01010100
Salah Al-sanadi020000
Mark Dowell020010
Bekulan Zhamal0501150
Rondro Rajaonah020020
Fiona Huang060000
Manash Chowdhury040030
Fernando Florendo050000
Yelin Choi030000
Indra Gundegmaa030010
Edgard Acuna030000
Halil Haci040030
Ajay Suwal0202167
Martin Friis020000
Haena Kim040000
Grozdan Grozdanov030010
Mohamed Hallak060010
Jiri Martinko020000
Jihoon Kang020000
Ibtissam Betach020000
Thomie Mossemba030000
Thomas Maynard050010
Bob Liang030000
Jan Urbanek020000
Patricia Fernandez040010
Yebon Kim030000
Ani Ivanovska020000
Rock El Hakim090020
Julian Arango0202250
Philipp Wellinger030000
Joao Sousa030000
Zsofia Feher0130000
Ivana Dalovic0202250
Ida Soderlund030000
Anar Zoljargal020010
Mostafa Baha El-din030000
Carlos Ko030000
Claudio De Moura020000
Dorianne Magri0202167
Wilmer Nunez0100020
Luka Martinek0130000
Marsha Guseva050010
Maiza Mota050000
Liana Fransis020010
Martin Tiso030000
Nika Veronik0100000
Mueena Mohamed0501420
Nancy Sanchez020010
Milot Makolli020010
Thamooh Saeed020020
Jessica Pace0201150
Song I Pak020010
Gregor Komac020000
Lucian Filimon020010
Jose Cawed030000
Gabriela Aqueveque020010
Soroosh Amiri Nia0150040
Fernando Jara030000
Dadi Freyr Gudmundsson020020
Nikola Juskovic020010
Istvan Molnar040000
Pureum Noh010000
Abdulla Almohaiseni0301150
Patrik Juhasz020000
Denis Conic020000
Rebekka Carlsen020000
Gyeongtae Park040000
Isadora Penaloza040010
Florence Falana010000
Elizabeth Priest0202167
Elina Modubashova020000
Didier Ngoma020010
Vadim Antonau020000
Javiera Pizarro040010
Zainab Surmer040000
Ahmad Mandani030010
Victor Cissa0201233
Julio Slinin020000
Yaniss Douifi070010
Jayden Lam040000
Magdalena Basic060000
Tariq Salameh020010
Ayhika Mukherjee050000
Yuan Liu020010
Frane Runjic0110000
Svetiza Travanic080000
Yong Sun Yu030010
Michelle Beaumont0601233
Charles Bellot020010
Ayman Makanay020010
Steve Herra020010
Mohamed Yasir020010
Israel Rodriguez040000
Matthew Hetherington010000
Leonie Hartbrich060000
Jassem Linjawi0701325
Eduardo Gonzalez050000
Alanoud Al-saffar020000
Benjamin Gould060010
Ibrahim Umar020000
Taeyeon Kim020000
Viktoriya Antonova090000
Sabina Tosuni040000
Yukun Fu030000
Nicolas Razafimamonjy020010
Antonio-Luka Radanovic050000
Pei-Ting Chiao040000
Quang Linh Dinh020010
Ahmed Al-azhary030000
Federico Baciocchi030000
Takako Nagao030000
Viktorija Majorova030020
Angela Reid020010
Saad Zine El Abidine040000
Fajir Ahmad060020
Ivan Bobas050000
Dario Laurence020020
Zhasur Khudaiberdiev020000
Zarena Koeva020010
Jordan Wykes020000
Thi Hong Loan Le0100020
Jayasanka De Silva020010
Antonio Chaves050000
Christian Friedrich040000
Letizia Giardi02501150
Adam Blomqvist010000
Lizaveta Zhukouskaya040000
Fatema Alhaiki0201233
Hind Bashir020000
Alexandru Gheorghe020000
Maria Ballester050010
Federico Pavan040010
Julian Fazzari040000
Karla Perez020010
Reda Ali030000
Amare Janjeva0701614
Frodi Jensen040020
Eilaf Eltaib030020
Larbi Bouriah040000
Fabrice Joseph020000
Edin Hadzic030000
Mher Harutyunyan020000
Riri Audyra060000
Lewis Gray080010
Andrei Labanau0130010
Jessica Zlatilova040010
Ahmad Albashar020010
Vladimir Petkov020010
Delfien Marijsse060000
Andelija Ratic040000
Sanan Aliyev040020
Uladzislau Rukliatsou030000
Dusan Bulatovic020000
Maria Aguerre050000
Annabelle Comendador030000
Valdemar Cassanga020010
Howard Tong020000
Ivana Zera090030
Chris Wells020010
Alonso Ramos050010
Atanas Ivanov030000
Sviatlana Kolasava030000
Adjele Wilson0201150
Basel Alanssari0140030
Angie Araya020020
Chao-Shun Chen030000
Arlene Borja020020
Alicja Czarnomska050000
Mattias Pernhult020000
Yasir Iqbal Bhatti0401150
Gerardo Diaz020000
Kevin Mafabi020010
Zoltan Lelkes040000
Rashed Sanad070010
Markus Myllarinen050020
Ashley Robinson060030
Ninoska Maldonado060010
Purshottam Bajracharya020020
Frantisek Obeslo040000
Erik Paulin020000
Erik Van Veenendaal020010
Szilvia Fulop080000
Chun-Chu Pan020000
Rrahman Ademaj0201233
Said Sarbi060000
Jose Antonio Cires020000
Majda Prole020010
Kayode Adedeji020000
Justina Yeung0001150
Tresor Nzeyimana020010
Elzibag Kauther030020
Noura Mahfoud020010
Tamir Batmunkh020000
Juan Pablo Arias020000
Anthony Corbin040020
Zoran Savic020000
Sylwia Pawlak050010
Mansour Al-enezy030010
Jan Medina040000
Emanuel Lara040000
Leona Santek020000
Aly Walaa El-din0210070
Devesh Karia0401325
Jeremiah Payahna030000
Artjom Lohvinov050000
Sara Mikac050000
Ugne Baskutyte070010
Dacha Mongondi030000
Aaron Gong020010
Matthew Lehmann020000
Ruslan Alchimbaev040000
Rossella Scardigno030000
Matias Guadalupe040000
Ali Sajjad Faisal020020
Bin Hu010010
Pedro Lopez0100000
Geoffroy Badokonon020000
Hannah Tong030000
Yuheng Li010010
Misheel Surakhbayar020020
Ilir Shabanaj020000
Anna Pfeffer030000
Heba Allejji020010
Gairat Azizkhodjaev020000
Anna Kirichenko0403350
Allan Arnachellum0201233
Edward Baldacchino0401233
Mike Bast0203260
Wasiu Awobajo070000
Agamyrat Allanazarov0201233
Nora Nilsen020010
Jakub Folwarski040000
Sanja Milojica040000
Koyo Kanamitsu010000
Ray Chester Tuzon020000
Alayna Chan0130000
Marlotte Staps030000
Gustavo Del Fierro040010
Alexandre Vong020010
Victor Brience050000
Petra Petrinsak060000
Anna-Marie Helbig030000
Mohammed Al-hashedi020010
Nestor Wasylkowski030000
Rene Loiseau050000
Tiare Pena060010
Anna Anisimova040000
Dobrin Mladenov040010
Anamaria Sebe0201150
Naima Bouzid0201150
Alexandr Borovik020000
Hosea Alvarez020000
Iva Laginja090000
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov02010100
Antonia Zhang070000
Tamara Jeric040020
Craig Gascoyne020020
Michael Pana020010
Kristijan Stanojkovski0401325
Gergely Perei040000
Gorazd Horvat0201150
Dmytro Drobov0110000
Guillermo Fonseca020010
Fanni Gondor020000
Damian Kreft040000
Deniz Aydin070010
Seongil Jang010000
Alexandr Gerassimenko020000
Belma Busatlic020000
Bryan Fox040010
Kamil Kleczkowski020000
Gabor Bohm080000
Sowon You040000
Saida Makhmudova020000
Manuel Espinal020010
Teodor Lipan0401150
Anastasiya Lekomtseva060000
Romina Irrazabal0201233
Sejal Thakkar030020
Shehab Hegab0190000
Vinita Schlink0501233
Aaron Barker020020
Dean Cundy060000
Stephen Timson020000
Salma Khaled060000
Simon Tomlinson0501325
Djalma Ferreira040000
Chao Zhang00070100
Marina Rodriguez020010
Dahlan Haruri0405271
Hyelin Lee0402167
Viktor Vajda020000
Carlos Escalante030000
Anita Drabant040000
Phonepaseud Oliyavong020010
Sherwin Remata020000
Erik Bottroff020000
Gavin Evans040010
Ryan Oyler020010
Aleksandar Galabov020000
Gergo Timafalvi0150000
Jangmok Lee050000
Wally Green03001713
Martin Wang Yang040000
Ozbej Porocnik020000
David Klaus0100000
Trenace Lowe020020
Tasnim Nabhan020000
Marwan Rassi030010
Antoni Witkowski030000
Bernardo Iturriaga020000
Edevandro Nery050000
Princess Thomas030000
Carmen Britz020010
Shaho Ameen030000
Pinja Eriksson030000
Bayarmagnai Bibish020020
Francine Nahimana0401325
Nadia Quinonez0601150
Sewar Abuyaman0202250
Walden Ledesma070000
Mijeong Han030000
Nomin-Erdene Chinbat020010
David Jonsson0601420
Yuri Bavaresco020000
Agon Saiti020010
Ricardo Villa0402250
Luka Sarcevic060000
Hoang My Trang Mai020010
Felipe Gonzalez060000
Elke Schall0103175
Harshil Shah020020
Pablo Perez020000
Truls Moregard020000
Chaewon Park010000
Abdulkader Alkadi060010
Patrik Klos020000
Simon Oberfichtner090000
Shinwoo Park020000
Chahinez Bougadoum040000
Viktoriia Serebrennikova050000
Rose Jean Fadol030000
Liam Mctiernan050010
Samuel Rockwell030000
Kamil Matejka050000
Linda Munoz040010
Juhwa Yoo020000
Florian Hofmann020000
Albert Zhang040000
Eszter Matastik050000
Sonja Jankovic020010
Deirdre Baynes-edghill020000
Matthew Tran020000
Shuja Jafar030000
Joao Largueza020000
Therese Genovese0202167
Dominik Skraban0801233
Valentino Peralta040000
Tathiane Pimentel040000
Romualdo Manna060030
Mohammed Salah Zaidi020020
Hugo Krier020000
Sonam Sultana020020
Ruslan Kultaev020000
Idi Lewis020000
Eric Andre020000
Ximena Bustamante050010
Umberto Borg Cardona020000
Daniel Lung020000
Kyong Mi Jon020000
Kazeem Kolawole Ahmed020000
Dagmar Blaskova050000
Walid Mohammad01001325
Sanghwan Nam030000
David Merta020000
Wofai Ikpi050000
Aliaksandr Vanahel070000
Raisa Shiryaeva0110000
Tamar Aghayan020000
Meshari Al-banai050010
Junior Tamba020010
Rajeev Sharma020000
Maryam Abdulraheem070020
Matej Mamut020000
Mariano De Simone040000
Alice Lopes Lavareda0160000
Taha Al-mahaqeri040010
Ahmed Zein060000
Blake Tatchell030000
Frorise Mizero050010
Kevin Soto020010
Malik Joundy010000
Samuel Lamount020000
Samuli Soine0402167
Valentina Castro070000
Viktorija Zabalujeva0202167
Byorn Mousbe0201150
John Duncan000010
Wael Sawalha020010
Sori Ham030010
Grace Babekidio020010
Su Yong Cha020000
Ylli Prestreshi040020
Yusuke Watanabe020000
Edina Haracic050000
Antonio Garcia020000
Pavel Tarutin040000
Jacek Nowokunski020000
Jesus Rodriguez020000
Jin A Hwang020000
Marharyta Baltushite090010
Wei Cheng020000
Mohammed Hanif Hamlet020010
Earl James Alto020000
Rafael Cases020000
Nada Sarram060010
Rawan Youssef030000
Sui Fei Lau010000
Thanh Luan Nguyen020010
Matas Vilkas0201150
Adam Langlois020020
Natalia Michorczyk070000
Thierry Sabiyumva050010
Jamaica Dianne Sy0110010
Libre Sancho050000
Timur Shiriev0202167
Ahmad Hussein Harb040010
Ricardo Fagua0404267
Arsen Umurzakov020000
Monika Tsaneva090020
Valentin Henin030010
Nigel Webb020000
Christopher Wheeler080020
Ivan Cuevas040000
Anna Karpova060000
Xavier Dixon090020
Qudus Surmer020000
Essa Alblooshi020000
Natalia Ten020000
Bernardo Quifica0201150
Carlos Alberto Vallarino040000
Hiba Feredj020000
Katja Sapek030010
Marina Leitman030000
Chris Mersi020010
Youssef Chalhoub020020
Alejandro Arbelaez030000
Sarra Ben Slama020020
Jackson Migade020010
Samuel Mabey0401150
Ya-Lun Tsai050000
Daeseong Cho050000
Shaikha Alhamad010010
Janice Mellie0201150
Amine Belkadi040000
Saul Bonilla020010
Anna Zielinska030000
Tigran Mkrtchyan020000
Ammar Hawwash050010
Pal Aaras040010
Sisi Zhang030010
Sophia Kellermann040000
Syed Shujat Ali030020
Elcin Gasymov020000
Ana Tofant040010
Malek Zahran060000
Lucia Iliovich050000
Marell Lagunday030000
Antonio Lemos020010
Andres Betances060000
Joelle Raharinosy020020
Sophie Shu030000
Tanuj Kohli020010
Wajih Dadaoua050000
Aryna Kamliuk030000
Omer Manssor020020
Sheng Hao Yang060000
Ju Lin0205363
Ayra Malabayabas020010
Chi-Min Shen060000
Paulina Nowacka070010
Abir Haj Salah030020
Adir Abushuwashi020010
Jorgen Johansen020000
Nikolla Haxhillazi040010
Raimund Hofmann040000
Nike Aroyehun030010
Ronald Nyaika020010
Martin Guman020000
Yike Qiu0003175
Paulina Knyszewska060020
Santiago Lorenzo040000
Huseyin Gazi Yilmaz020010
Mcleen Dizon020000
Ivan Titov0100000
Artem Panchenko030000
Ruslan Timergazin020000
Lili Takacs0140000
Emy Rose Dael050000
Rita Bsaibes0501420
Midori Ito020000
Domen Peperko030000
Lizaveta Nikalayenia030000
Vincent Isaac0201233
Steve Ngoma040000
Alicia Cote0301150
Verica Manavska020020
Matej Mucha0110000
Harutyun Harutyunyan0201150
Natalia Kaluzna060010
Habab Hussein050040
Majd Alblooshi030010
Rodolfo Miranda020010
Francisco Adriazola020000
Tharunnya Shashini0302167
Fessou Lawson-gaizer0401325
Ricardo Jimenez090010
Abdulaziz Al-subaie030010
Daniel Bajada020010
Aleksandr Dyugay030000
Gonzalo Mendez040000
Karla Franovic020010
John William Manago030000
Datta Shibaji020010
Thiago Vieira030000
Mishel Levinski040000
Melanie Luginger040010
Vlatka Vrdoljak040000
Wael Al-qershi020010
Shao Feng Ethan Poh040010
Fernando Tassara030000
Kesya Vidal030000
Niyi Sanyaolou020000
Estee Ackerman050000
Sokol Dogjani020000
Valerie Tischler030000
Eman Mohammad020010
Linor Citaku0602625
Yi-Tse Wang020000
Laura Molina020010
Andrew Gambina0401325
Dovran Goekgayev0201233
Normando Alencar050010
Sven Hansen0120030
Faisal Al-otaibi040020
Natahlia Werner050010
Manfredas Udra020010
Ojin Kwon010000
Jin Wu050000
Lilla Horvath030000
Dzianis Valenda030000
Leonardo Tasato050000
Gabor Kovacs080000
Nehare Janjeva0401420
Tressa Armitage020000
Moataz Fahmy000010
Luis Mejia020020
Mikolaj Kaminski050000
Ilyas Laachir040000
Louis Van Wambeke050000
Lan Zhai030000
Chase Bockoven0130020
Maliha Khurshid030020
Shenique Clare020010
Amina Ballouchy020020
Gener Galang030000
Ines Diendorfer030000
Aisha Ansari050040
Amelia Uce020010
Jorge Brito040000
Sikares Kijsamrej020000
Christopher Morshead020010
Juan Manuel Mieres020000
Raghd Magdy030010
Matic Slodej080010
Jakob Hansen030010
Mikhail Efimov060000
Kata Fule040000
Omar Taher040010
Olegs Kartuzovs0201233
Rodrigo Cano090010
Stanley Chan020000
Nicol Arce050000
Kehinde Akinyinka020000
Pawel Koziel020000
Ibrahim Kamara070000
Ivan Vitsek020000
Hissa Al-hamad0140020
Noura Almaazmi020000
Nouradin Muktar020010
Abdulaziz Bu Shulaybi0002167
Hector Berrios020010
Daniel Benavides020000
Anita Nyitrai020000
Alejandro Montenegro02010100
Abdourazack Farah0110020
Gudrun Bjornsdottir0301233
Mohamed Zaghloul030000
Amy Nichols030000
Igor Damjanovic030000
Mahbub Billah040010
Arjeta Trstena020010
Paul Puentespina040000
Ching Li0102167
Kichan Choi020000
Alexei Kaulick0401233
Bilal Yasin020000
Aaron Wilson020000
Miyu Nagasaki010010
Callum Evans020020
Amr Reda060000
Daniel Stanchev020000
Gergely Sabjan0150000
Minseo Oh020000
Luana Katsumata050000
Rodel Valle060020
Tomaz Pelcar020000
Mateusz Troka0100000
Haeeun Choi040000
Praveena Marakkala020000
Anthony Fata060010
Jose Cascante0401233
Michal Murawski030000
Helio Ferreira050000
Erika Front0701150
Isabelle Chowree0201150
Lisa Ryden030000
Tserentogtokh Baatar020010
Michael Zhao040000
Isabela Soave030000
Bayarmagnai Lkhagvasuren020010
Daniel Pava050020
Rustam Aliyev020010
Tatiana Tcherestova0201233
Awang Akbar050000
Fathimath Nimal030020
Bayarmaa Mergen020010
Rafael Watanabe040000
Solo Rabe A020000
Fen Yang0102250
Moosa Ahmed0401420
Thi Nga Nguyen030010
Robin Saudemont040000
Natalie Paterson030010
Abdullah Albahrani070010
Alex Rodriguez030000
Mihir Malde020020
Heiko Fleidl020010
Simon Soderlund030000
Haeun Kim020000
Abdulla Albalooshi0201150
Xuan Phong Le030000
Ksenia Saleeva050000
Jangwon Kim030000
Jaromir Zlamal020000
Taiye Hassan Jimoh060000
Montserrat Munoz050000
Sieun Lee050000
Kamila Mashanloeva020000
Alain Mukala Mutombo020010
Martin Schaumberger030000
Toomas Libene060010
Nico Christ010000
Agnes Onoja020000
Valeria Petrova0201233
Hermann Matam0402250
Basir Sabeti020000
Enkhjin Barkhas0201233
Vladimir Semipeadnii020010
Josip Arbanas0100000
Matilda Alexandersson070010
Maryam Imanova0702433
Ashley Givan0201233
Sabine Yako020010
Christopher Franklin020020
Katia Kessaci0401233
Azat Talasbaev020000
Sneha Venkatachalam060000
Matej Murat0180000
Matt Stubbington0202167
Shahrom Murodov020010
Chanakarn Udomsilp030010
Enkhbaatar Damdin020000
Vladislav Ursu010000
Il Mi Jang020000
Kerem Ben Yahia020020
Yun-Ju Lin020000
Ibrahim Saif030010
Cheolwoo Park030000
Borja Sanchez080000
Maha Ali020000
Chamara Fernando030010
Jieun Won030000
David Umel020000
Noor Salem0130030
Gladys Blanqueto0201233
Wai Lung Chung0401233
Ahmed Zegli020020
Nicolas Lara0120000
Ling Hung050000
Rakul Mikkjalsdottir020020
Hung-Ting Chen0100000
Nicole Alleyne020010
Nikhat Banu040010
Menwah Alshammari070030
Remhad Hasanovic060000
Julio Calderon020000
Mick Crea0201150
Michel Ainati030000
Waleed Ata020010
Marta Smetek0302167
Mohammed Al-sulaiti070010
Modeste Agonnoude020010
Mohamed Alhenaish020000
Carmen Rivas0802340
Esin Said020010

Enjoy your table tennis!