Table Tennis Athletes

Spinified
Athlete NameSingles WinsSingles LossesWinning %Doubles WinsDoubles LossesWinning %
Kasumi Ishikawa1344177321765
Yui Hamamoto13381624736
Xin Xu1261987901387
Ye Lin1246665303050
Miu Hirano1236167381967
Hampus Soderlund1218858101737
Shiho Matsudaira1187960111052
Kohei Sambe1185867261859
Romain Lorentz1146863181949
Mima Ito1146763402067
Yihan Zhou1136763343152
Hitomi Sato113417312860
Miyu Kato11268627847
Chun Ting Wong1115965563661
Miyu Maeda1076064191556
Haeun Yang1075666803570
Shiwen Liu1051885621185
Donghyun Kim1055964413157
Benjamin Brossier1056861141156
Sofia Polcanova1045167241956
Ai Fukuhara1033873502468
Asuka Sakai1036262141352
Robin Devos996660272552
Ning Ding98138874890
Ho Ching Lee975962633862
Long Ma961190531084
Cedric Nuytinck956261262848
Misaki Morizono946161241562
Tianwei Feng923871413256
Hina Hayata92426911665
Jihee Jeon914766632869
Petrissa Solja914865472863
Eunchong Yoo916259161552
Simon Gauzy904069232152
Patrick Franziska904766362262
Feng Chen907056242747
Maharu Yoshimura903870331766
Jonathan Groth894666151648
Yuto Muramatsu894467101343
I-Ching Cheng885562524156
Benedikt Duda884865111641
Antoine Hachard876059131057
Jakub Dyjas865063232251
Mizuki Oikawa8640684736
Alexandre Robinot86546111955
Zhikang Wu855362151354
Yana Noskova855959262452
Quentin Robinot855362342756
Yuya Oshima84327226974
Chih-Yuan Chuang833372453159
Jike Zhang821882631482
Masaki Yoshida81357013959
Hoi Kem Doo804663362757
Szu-Yu Chen805360273345
Jun Mizutani79237721775
Kristian Karlsson794663493459
Soumyajit Ghosh794564292851
Alina Arlouskaya79565951229
Youngsik Jung784166573363
Florent Lambiet77615661135
Britt Eerland775260192246
Hyowon Seo7635684736
Mattias Karlsson765160453854
Sabine Winter765160322754
Hsien-Tzu Cheng766355232746
Woojin Jang753469161159
Zhendong Fan741286431377
Dimitrij Ovtcharov74247691145
Stephane Ouaiche744264151256
Enzo Angles73486081142
Kwan Kit Ho733866231561
Sakura Mori7256569950
Mehdi Bouloussa7246613538
Katsiaryna Baravok726752111739
Asuka Machi72396510856
Harmeet Desai724960222052
Masataka Morizono713468442168
Anna Blazhko71495961038
Tristan Flore713666331667
Chia-Sheng Lee715357181751
Tzu-Hsiang Hung706153232053
Hung-Chieh Chiang704163564158
Yuling Zhu701780601185
Grigory Vlasov693964353153
Saki Tashiro6845603260
Xiaoxia Li681384541084
Mikhail Paikov674063333251
Yuka Ishigaki6741627654
Wing Nam Ng664858302357
Joao Geraldo663665181653
Polina Mikhailova664361302555
Yi-Hua Huang664559564456
Abdel-Kader Salifou653565252154
Dasom Lee6546597558
Chien-An Chen653764502963
Hao Wang641779441081
Yang Wu641680401178
Ahmet Li643664252352
Hugo Calderano632869191556
Meng Chen631482541381
Pavel Sirucek623663262353
Maria Xiao624657111739
Jieni Shao62346571041
Haruka Sakai624657121250
Misako Wakamiya624260521775
Dora Madarasz624757262353
Sheng-Sheng Huang623862613961
Hyojoo Choi62217512667
Hunor Szocs623564171947
Philipp Floritz615154141450
Omar Assar613564232548
Elizabeta Samara612968322556
Sayaka Hirano604259282454
Ricardo Walther592967292059
Sathiyan Gnanasekaran59396071335
Koki Niwa593463442663
Konrad Kulpa594756131645
Tonin Ryuzaki5936623350
Xiaona Shan593066402661
Camelia Postoaca583662121840
Barbora Balazova583960292554
Zhe Yu Clarence Chew585850142140
Georgina Pota583562403057
Alexey Liventsov573562383651
Hana Matelova573165182344
Tamas Lakatos574556111641
Steffen Mengel572768141745
Thiago Monteiro573562312753
Alex Galic56545161332
Leonardo Mutti564953162242
Tomislav Pucar5645557944
Ning Gao563363453159
Maria Dolgikh553164262057
Pavel Platonov553859312753
Lauric Jean555152132138
An Yan551974491774
Ying Han542073331766
Sangsu Lee543660572470
Stephanie Loeuillette54594851822
Caroline Kumahara54555092130
Vasily Lakeev54217291047
Yang Wang532766020
Kenta Matsudaira533660392363
Anton Kallberg5320736746
Ruwen Filus532568251760
Vladimir Samsonov53187513765
Liam Pitchford533262231955
Eka So533362020
Huajun Jiang533262583364
Julien Indeherberg53435571139
Yujia Zhai5219731325
Fedor Kuzmin523858283048
Mengyu Yu524156614060
I-Chen Lee523758232053
Alvaro Robles513460222151
Sarah De Nutte513659101934
Ryotaro Ogata5029632250
Jie Li502170231462
Daniel Kosiba503658222547
Ovidiu Ionescu502567232350
Marcos Freitas502468301665
Andrea Todorovic503857121840
Bo Fang491478371374
Yuma Tsuboi4927647370
Ekaterina Guseva49504991243
Can Akkuzu4824672250
Youngsook Park482962502963
Niagol Stoyanov483161142239
Szandra Pergel483459292752
Gustavo Tsuboi482863312357
Tianyi Jiang483062372461
Dina Meshref483161111444
Cheng-Ting Liao48395531023
Robert Floras483161211755
Filip Zeljko48465171139
Marc Duran483062262551
Yulia Prokhorova482665221855
Yana Tie472565372560
Tomislav Kolarek472565192345
Minseok Kim473557553363
Jia Liu472565191359
Melek Hu463259302852
Mattias Oversjo463358171357
Mihai Bobocica462763232350
Ching Wan Li465944121643
Stefan Fegerl462565311765
Samuel Novota4645513538
Daniel Habesohn452862342162
Lin Gui45375571433
Bernadette Szocs452862201361
Harald Andersson453159121643
Cazuo Matsumoto453358322952
Thomas Le Breton4528623443
Yuki Matsumoto4531593350
Alexander Shibaev452564212051
Chia-Hung Sun4540533633
Peng Tang452961503360
Matilda Ekholm452663232350
Mengyuan Guan44395391341
Jian Zeng4425643538
Viacheslav Burov443159121544
Audrey Zarif4435562433
Elena Troshneva443655171849
Par Gerell442168311962
Hu Li433059352856
Daniel Gorak432464202050
Yuki Nonaka4323653350
Jeongmin Choi4333572529
Maryia Kuchuk43833441324
Adam Szudi434052121250
Sangeun Jeong432266201067
Yanfei Shen4315749660
Khalid Assar434449151648
Marco Rech Daldosso42395292229
Mercedes Nagyvaradi42464821115
Klaudia Kusinska42375371237
Marina Matsuzawa4225632250
Tetyana Bilenko422563202050
Ewout Oostwouder42434981338
Carole Grundisch423356202347
Iveta Vacenovska423356392858
Viktoria Pavlovich412265171161
Tomas Konecny412463262353
Saehyuk Joo4119682340
Eonrae Cho413455362658
Lubomir Jancarik412463182047
Dongsoo Kang412859010
Jian Zhan402265252154
Jon Persson402463221559
Nandor Ecseki403951101050
Zhaoxu Xin4038512529
Jiaduo Wu403256302654
Kyoka Kato402562000
Masato Shiono4019685645
Oleksandr Didukh402265162044
Yuto Kizukuri4027608657
Noshad Alamiyan40157316964
Frederick Jost4025625550
Kenji Matsudaira402859331963
Nima Alamian392858161159
Zion Lee393553141450
Yuto Higashi3933545456
Kazuhiro Chan392363161650
Eunhye Lee3926609564
Takuya Jin3922648947
Samuel Walker393255111346
Alexandre Cassin3824612250
Katarzyna Grzybowska382858352756
Quadri Aruna382263252056
Emmanuel Lebesson383155543263
Tomas Tregler382659251858
Amelie Solja382858241956
Byeolnim Kim3742472433
Alexandra Privalova373750162242
Kirill Skachkov372956202544
Daria Chernova3735512529
Anja Schuh3750435838
Marton Szita3737505936
Anthony Tran3724612433
Xue Li37315481142
Lea Rakovac373452121250
Ivana Tubikanec3739493925
Zi Yang373551443456
Nadeen El-dawlatly37335371335
Taku Takakiwa3724615742
Frane Kojic36305571433
Rita Kertai3621636746
Filip Cipin3626585550
Zengyi Wang362361402067
Martin Allegro36394871041
Galia Dvorak363253222646
Debora Vivarelli36424681535
Hampus Nordberg362361171259
Mohamed El-beiali362262101343
Suthasini Sawettabut362955101442
Maeum Song3624602820
Eric Jouti3630556940
Zhenqi Barthel362559231856
Laura Gasnier3529555936
Olga Baranova353252101737
Eugene Wang35157051033
Siu Hang Lam35166913668
Carl Ahlander-j352955010
Natalia Partyka352459302654
Krisztina Ambrus353451121643
Jiao Li342162201951
Kristin Silbereisen342360262353
Ganna Gaponova341865171652
Kasper Sternberg342261181751
Lily Zhang34206371139
Katerina Penkavova342954221855
Michal Obeslo34245981338
Marcos Madrid342162151550
Yujin Jo3429546843
Gleb Shamruk3349403827
Mateja Jeger3329532340
Jan Zibrat332854121643
Hyundeok Seo332854562470
Janos Jakab332161212150
Lin Ma33117531879
Stanislav Golovanov323151131842
Kiryl Barabanov326433121348
Sara Ramirez322358131645
Rajko Gommers3238464736
Mingyung Kim32216010759
Kaii Yoshida321174000
Chih-Chi Wu322754171849
Aliaksandr Khanin3241444833
Timo Boll32117413287
Bastian Steger32235815768
Ahmed Saleh321667101343
Andrew Baggaley32186491047
Jonghoon Lim3110762433
Pawel Fertikowski311962311469
Kyungah Kim3187912667
Liang Ma3126548947
Isabelle Siyun Li31424241029
Dragan Subotic31255561038
Simon Pfeffer31503841127
Ievgeniia Vasylieva3137461118
Andrej Gacina312654221855
Ondrej Bajger314441111052
Lubomir Pistej301665161552
Fabian Akerstrom302456201459
Michal Benes3044411614
Patrick Baum30176414961
Fen Li3013708753
Viktor Brodd3014689660
Weixing Chen302159020
Jens Lundqvist302555271959
Elena Dubkova30225811955
Jingkun Liang30107516964
Miho Simovic2924551233
David Reitspies2925546746
Jesus Cantero292059101638
Rodrigo Gilabert2919604931
Tzu-Yi Yang2923565742
Xiaoquan Feng292356191556
Irene Ivancan292455362064
Gustavo Gomez2922575838
Andrea Landrieu292257010
Minhyeok Kim2916649564
Roko Tosic299763633
Anamaria Erdelji292059131645
Philipp Kuimov2921581150
Nanthana Komwong292554141942
Filip Szymanski2918625363
Kinga Stefanska29295051131
Hon Ming Li293248101148
Linda Bergstrom292653060
Chaohui Zhu29585010
Emina Hadziahmetovic29334741127
Juan Daher2922573350
Paul Gauzy292356000
Yu Zhou29976281172
Bojan Crepulja292851151550
Petra Petek29483851229
Sadi Ismailov293446030
Amalraj Anthony292554141745
Petra Lovas281861101638
Chantal Mantz2821573350
Daniela Moskovits2828503633
Seul Lee28235511858
Juan Lamadrid2819604640
Nina Mittelham2818615550
Zi Mu2858528390
Jiri Vrablik2813681325
Jessica Yamada283147101737
Damien Eloi2812701150
Luka Fucec2828503538
Limei Hu2868215671
Ligia Silva2717617944
Zsolt Peto271663191753
Megumi Abe2712691150
Deokhwa Choi271663000
Tiago Apolonia272651251858
Jakub Kosowski271860121055
Paul Drinkhall271564221461
Andrada Vincze271466020
Xiaoxin Yang27136810953
Misoon Kang2712692433
Joao Monteiro271959181358
Emmanuelle Lennon27235471139
Sibel Remzi26294771335
Katherine Low2634434833
Chia-Hui Lin262749101050
Vitor Ishiy2625511713
Lars Hielscher2612682167
Borna Kovac2622542722
Maria Bykova261563030
Mika Tsuchida261465010
Seiya Kishikawa262353271171
Ruiwu Tan261760261662
Fu Yu261760101343
Rahel Aschwanden26374171237
Jean-Michel Saive262452000
Yumi Jung26166210567
Hajung Seok261958242153
Linda Creemers261859101245
Dominik Habesohn26255131319
Margaryta Pesotska2619584544
Stefan Leitgeb2649351109
Adam Pattantyus26156391341
Michael Tauber2529463730
Yaroslav Zhmudenko251957121348
Alexey Smirnov252253131057
Kazuhiro Yoshimura2516619469
Manika Batra2518582722
Magdalena Sikorska25344251328
Ping Li2512682722
Laurens Tromer25374081044
Eunhee Lee251760221658
Dang Qiu2517605363
Alina Nikitchanka2523523443
Yannick Vostes25156310856
Theresa Kraft251957020
Lei Kou251563161748
Doyub Kim251858010
Song I Kim255837278
Yuan Wan2522531233
Jungwoo Lee251464381670
Marko Jevtovic251858181653
Wai Yam Minnie Soo25304551131
Lionel Weber2522534640
Qian Li25156313572
Jeremy Petiot2522531325
Jiaqing Yu253442010
Seonghye Park24126710471
Jin Ueda24136514478
Minhee Kim2421531233
Xin Liu24292000
Elias Ranefur2423513633
Irina Ermakova2422522433
Marie Migot2432438753
Rira Ishikawa242153010
Margarita Fetukhina2417591517
Pierre-Luc Theriault24344171729
Ana Codina2321529950
Claus Nielsen2332423730
Sin Hyok Pak2397217771
Patryk Zatowka2321525742
Sharath Kamal Achanta231955152142
Bruna Takahashi237775183
Manuel Moya2317585742
Adrien Mattenet232053141352
Admir Duranspahic232152131448
Gavin Rumgay23165971335
Benedek Olah23116891047
Yalan Feng2358225876
Ankita Das2339371109
Yevhen Pryshchepa231856101540
Adriana Diaz2212652340
Hsing-Yin Liu22254791145
Sangeun Oh22126513765
Peter Sereda22116761038
Gaston Alto2213639756
Hsin Huang2234395645
Hyobin Yoon2218552250
Vildan Gadiev222250030
Ryusuke Karube2213637464
Seungmin Ryu22116713862
Paulina Vega22146181142
Wang-Wei Peng224035000
Yeseo Dang2297112957
Simon Arvidsson2112643260
El-Sayed Lashin211657111444
Ivan Katkov211755101148
Ying Fan2167817481
Laura Pfefer2128432529
Farah Abdel-aziz2129424931
Martin Heimberger2122493730
Daniela Monteiro Dodean211558191654
Dmitrij Prokopcov211953151550
Carlos Machado211854181653
Ojo Onaolapo2122491517
Shamini Kumaresan212051101442
Heng-Wei Yang2121504544
Yifang Xian2116573633
Konstantin Chernov212942020
Kenta Tazoe2110683175
Bora Vang211558251661
He Bai211558101245
Christophe Legout2114607654
Miguel Vilchez2128432625
Felipe Olivares20234771335
Gencay Menge203040202445
Alena Lemmer201557010
Viatcheslav Krivosheev2012632433
Diogo Chen2014594544
Manca Fajmut20254481535
Ka Tak Hung2024452529
Thomas Keinath2019511128
Katerina Tomanovska2032384736
Kristyna Mikulcova2031391614
Pauline Chasselin2015572340
Renata Strbikova201853131546
Chun-Lin Lee2044313443
Yuan Tian201951141450
Andrei Baibuldin209691150
Zhuojia He205802250
Eva Odorova2011653633
Aneta Kucerova203238090
Ruta Paskauskiene19116361038
Aleksandar Karakasevic191359211264
David Serdaroglu1934364736
Andre Silva191458141058
Tamolwan Khetkhuan19195011858
Ludovic Bierny1916544450
Alice Abbat1919506843
Haneul Kang19870000
Liang Qiu192246010
Yuko Fujii1914583260
Ayuka Tanioka1912617558
Darius Knight19165491047
Tomas Mikutis1920491517
Alessandro Baciocchi192741030
Leticia Nakada1910665183
Iulia Necula19126111761
Chan-Hyeok Park1922464357
Vadim Yarashenka1932371325
Antonin Gavlas19165481240
Dana Cechova18185091047
Xiaodan Li1857816480
Hiroko Fujii18116222873
Daniel Reed18106415963
Alberto Mino1815554931
Xue Jie Pang183733191163
Mohamed Shouman1821461420
Karim El-shaarawy182542000
Yan Guo1857814382
Chiaki Kato181064000
Xialian Ni1811625838
Ludvik Persolja1831373538
Kirill Shvetc182938000
Riyo Nemoto181064000
Sanil Shetty18283991735
Arseniy Gusev181653000
Marija Galonja1828393730
Andrei Filimon1811626746
Poulomi Ghatak1814566746
Shun-Hung Chang1829385550
Zoran Primorac1815556843
Jennifer Jonsson183038080
Robert Gardos182047312258
Cheng Zhu17194000
Taras Merzlikin1720461233
Kirill Gerassimenko1711612722
Pablo Tabachnik1712597654
Pao-Wen Tsui1734331150
Jesper Hedlund171849010
Sunae Yoon171063010
Karolina Mynarova1726401420
Horacio Cifuentes1710631233
Yousra Helmy1724413633
Junghoon Kim176741150
King Ho Mak1737316940
David Mcbeath17273981044
Hongtao Chen172046070
Darko Jorgic1719477464
Nadine Bollmeier179659660
Kristyna Stefcova1727392529
Prachi Jha1714555838
Natalia Bajor1714552529
Kilian Ort179652167
Viktoria Truzsinszki1717501420
Xiaoxi Che162892250
Moonyoung Choi167701150
Shiho Ono1612574267
Po-Hsien Lu1647255456
Javier Benito1623411233
Myong Sun Ri1677010567
Hyunjung Moon166734357
Svetlana Mokhnacheva162936010
Gaoyang Liu1677011569
Andy Pereira168679469
Michal Bardon168672340
Jina Hwang1617484640
Yuk Cheung161453231266
Mikkel Hindersson16184771041
Anna Tikhomirova161257181260
Carlos Franco1623411713
Jeff Yamada161453020
Tobias Rasmussen1622423633
Chu Yan Leung161355201361
Ariel Hsing1613555742
Jiawei Li161159251169
Endika Diez1512562433
Monika Molnar15263771532
Qiang Zhang154796460
Eskil Lindholm153928060
Chengzhu Zhu1516488373
Valentina Sabitova1514524450
Tomas Polansky1521425550
Massao Kohatsu1513544267
Joanna Drinkhall1512564931
Adrian Crisan1511585456
Antonina Savelyeva159633350
Elia Schmid1513541420
Liqin Wang1547917481
Gabriela Feher151158101148
Jia Wen1557520580
Zhixu Wang151158010
Dingshuo Liu15383000
Humberto Manhani1513542529
Bence Majoros1512562340
Robert Svensson1510602625
Yan Zhao1576817577
Evgueni Chtchetinine157685550
Valentin Nad Nemedi1523391420
Quentin Pradelle152637010
Gokce Nur Gungor1529343827
Nathalie Marchetti152637000
Bojan Tokic151550191359
Andreas Tornkvist1510604450
Xuan Zhang141450020
Artur Grigorev148641150
Lisa Lung1413524450
Nicolas Galvano1416472340
Elizaveta Khlyzova1418441325
Mate Moricz1423382529
Hanna Patseyeva1423383443
Paula Medina14115661135
Yuri Yamanashi149618657
Yue Wu1419425936
Zhiwen He141352151354
Marina Berho14961000
Aleksandra Radonjic1419422340
Mi Gyong Ri1467011761
Chenhao Xu141932167
Christian Suss14864010
Martin Storf1415486746
Tomislav Zubcic1410582529
Jiaqi Zheng1412546746
Egle Stuckyte141647101050
Alin Spelbus142338040
Yue Guo1447822196
Lucas Bayona14961010
Daria Trigolos1420413538
Sandra Wabik1419422433
Qiangbing Li1414502250
Alexander Chen1431313730
Hyun Lee141254030
Yuki Hirano1411561325
Kyungmin Kim148648657
Maria Lorenzotti1410582433
Panagiotis Gionis1411567944
Ziyang Yu143829282
Kwok See Yu1415485936
Ivan Juzbasic137652340
Carelyn Cordero1315463350
Ibrahem Al-hasan1311541614
Seungmin Cho1310574267
Polina Trifonova1313502433
Jose Miguel Ramirez13135051033
Anna Rossikhina132435010
Zoltan Fejer-konnerth138623260
Laura Ramirez1332291325
Salem Al-hasan1331301614
Donghoon Kang1312521233
Daniel Schaffer131350020
Galila Nasser1314482340
Yee Lok Lam1324356650
Jaehyun An131252010
Yoshihiro Ozawa13959000
Wenzhang Tao13193000
Supanut Wisutmaythangkoon131645000
Agustina Iwasa1331301517
Dayoung Jee1312522250
Giorgia Piccolin1332292820
Ryan Jenkins135724450
Gaetan Swartenbrouckx1211521150
Yujin Lee1215442529
Hala Cho1214463538
Fei Xue12475000
Jiho Kim121446010
Danilo Toma128602250
Padasak Tanviriyavechakul1213482722
Xi Liu123805271
Ganna Farladanska1219391517
Yi-Yao Lai123327000
Hye Song Kim1286020969
Kun Shang123807370
Kai Zhou1238010283
Olga Kulikova121055020
Konstantinos Papageorgiou125713538
Aleksandr Smirnov1212505645
Sas Lasan127634931
Honoka Hashimoto12475000
Mawussi Agbetoglo12860050
Chuqin Wang12475000
Rika Suzuki121348010
Gustavo Yokota12475000
Fermin Tenti121055010
Xintong Zhou1238050100
Shuai Hao1228619483
Il Choe125716275
Vitaly Nekhvedovich1214466746
Azusa Ichikawa129571150
Ganghyeon Park126675363
Miyuki Tamaishi12475000
Xiaojie Yuan12286000
Omar Bedair1211522250
Max Poungsri1222356746
Kwang Won Ri1210555456
Mohamed Elsobky1214461420
Fei Liu123806186
Hiromitsu Kasahara128605363
Miyoung Park1195514864
Kanak Jha1117394736
Man Ho Kwan1133254833
Jiayi Li112851150
Marc Rode111052010
Mahmoud Zaghloul111052000
Soumyadeep Roy1111504640
Alejandro Calvo112332050
Yoshiyuki Kato115692167
Aneta Maksuti1113462340
Lars Ronneberg112828040
Cristina Hirici119551325
Javier Cillis1111501517
Andreas Levenko1119371233
Dmytro Pysar118582433
Haruna Fukuoka115693175
Viktor Gorman111739000
Alfredo Carneros117616746
Akinwale Fagbamila11858010
Dmitry Chumakou111444010
Maja Krzewicka1118382529
Te Ma115693260
Alexander Valuch1126307750
Tung-Yi Yeh113524000
Naomi Owen1113467944
Timothy Wang11115091145
Yi Wu1113461150
Charlotte Carey1114446843
Jorge Campos117619469
Marcelo Fernandez11665020
Masato Kakitsuka111150000
Kirill Shchetinkin111052000
Martin Palatinus111739010
Shady Magdy1110522167
Airi Abe11379000
Suncica Vugrinec10377000
Kelly Sibley108565742
Wei-Chieh Wen101934000
Megan Phillips1018361420
Mie Jacobsen1020333538
Ruochen Gu102833260
Yijun Feng10567010
Yoko Hirano109532250
Diego Rodriguez107592625
Jorgen Persson1010502340
Hyunju Lee10856030
Yuki Matsuyama1011487370
Anelia Lupulesku102132040
Nora Escartin101737030
Kyrylo Samokysh109532250
Natalia Castellano1011482722
Marcelo Aguirre108567558
Merve Menge1012454544
Florian Schreiner101442000
Michal Bankosz101442020
Magdalena Szczerkowska1012454450
Peter Fazekas108564450
Misaki Nakajima107591150
Yadira Silva1011485838
Yearam Lee1018364544
Minhyuck Cheon108563260
Xingtong Chen103773260
Ayane Morita101148010
Yuting Gu1066318482
Tomoya Fujimura10759000
Minami Doi106634267
Mouma Das10124591047
Nitin Vasanth Philips1015403350
Omri Ben Ari107593730
Tessy Gonderinger1011481233
Petr Korbel1013434833
Christopher Doran1011482340
Natalya Prosvirnina10471000
Michaela Karlsson103025030
Rachel Moret9183371041
Muhamad Ashraf Haiqal9950020
Yi-Ju Wang928243350
Olufunke Oshonaike93751325
Chiara Colantoni922291420
Igor Rubtsov95645645
Anais Leveque910471150
Galal Raafat9756000
Siqi Fan9469000
Oceane Guisnel916364357
Pak Nam Ng97564267
Naoki Matsuda9950000
Alexander Franzen912431150
Maria Taylakova91538010
Madhurika Patkar9193271237
Roman Rezetka92328020
Josip Huzjak9660000
Nicole Trosman98534544
Benjamin Rogiers96606275
Daewoo Kim91341010
Tobias Lau912431325
Yuegu Wang956411569
Eva Jurkova925262625
Gabriela Soto98532167
Joohyun Park9950010
Yu-Hsin Liu920318657
Kosei Hirano9853000
Tianyu Li9282000
Bartosz Such97562433
Antonina Szymanska95643538
Jubin Kumar912433443
Mateusz Golebiowski98533350
Camila Arguelles918338753
Eline Loyen921304544
Petko Gabrovski911451420
Zhenhua Dederko93752529
Mahjobeh Omrani99504544
Bernadett Balint99501325
Juan Luperdi923282918
Afshin Noroozi910475645
Qihao Zhou94696367
Xiang Lyu937511285
Sara El-sokary9375010
Beibei Sun91047171063
Anna Fenyvesi914391420
Yuki Morita9282000
Jana Tomazini96603538
Elza Sharipova91538010
Krisztina Toth99509660
Masahiro Otsuka91047000
Wi Hun Kang95643538
Neda Shahsavari98534450
Morten Rasmussen9124371041
Angeliki Papadaki99504544
Lizaveta Karasiova9756010
Deni Kozul811421233
Arthur Bilas8850010
Ka Chun Tse813385742
Mie Skov8850010
Mizuki Morizono8373000
Jingqi Cheng83733260
Cedric Merchez8562000
Hui-Tsun Hsu826249756
Katia Kawai81831020
Sannamari Bolenius83021040
Ahmed Nadim8467010
Angie Umbacia810442250
Stefanie Christensen83220000
Konstantinos Konstantinopoulos81338020
Chao Zhai82805271
Qi Liu815352340
Irfan Cekic85624450
Tilda Johansson817321325
Espen Ronneberg816335742
Eunchae Ji812401150
Reem El-eraky81240010
Henrique Narita81142010
Hugo Hoyama85626555
Mikhail Gladyshev810442340
William Henzell85624640
Barbora Kapounova8947010
Ilya Zhidkov81535010
Neha Aggarwal817325838
Nam Chol Kim83732340
Taimu Arinobu8657000
Qi Chen846717577
Yu Amano8753000
Mohammadreza Akhlaghpasand83732250
Hidetoshi Oya86571150
Tamara Tomanova818311420
Anelia Karova811423538
Ilya Shamin8850010
Segun Toriola8467050
David Powell8163351033
Artem Vnukov81338000
Divya Deshpande8562010
Heverton Guedes Di Braz8947010
Jaeyoung Yoon83732250
Yuichi Tokiyoshi8657000
Piotr Chodorski8947010
Uros Slatinsek88502529
Dominik Scheja813385456
Miki Tsuchida8753010
Yuko Imamura81142010
Dan Liu8280000
Yu-Chiao Huang813381233
Pooja Sahasrabudhe815352340
Sara Hassan812401517
Judith Morales85621420
Craig Howieson77503538
Ce Yang7188000
Jiayuan Li72782250
Jieun Shin7278000
Yana Timina714333925
Junghwa Seo712374450
Sayed Ramadan79441233
Simon Berglund71335000
Ignacio Riback71041010
Abdel-Rahman Mohamed7558000
Jian Fang Lay75584736
Un Hyok Pak7278010
Azeez Ogunlade74641150
Laszlo Magyar710411150
Elisa Trotti712374450
Erica Wu75586555
Eva Braun76542250
Sebastian Roman7750010
Irina Ciobanu76544357
Ida Jazbec7750000
Mihai Sargu711395456
Minho Kang78471233
Eric Berner77503443
Aikaterini Toliou76541325
Dominique Plattner713356650
Lee Wei Beh79443538
Dandan Sheng73703260
Siarhei Afanasenka73716040
Chung-Yi Wang Li723233350
Nicola Mohler77503350
Timea Peterman-varga714331233
Islam Sonbol7278000
Hyo Sim Cha7278010
Eriko Kitaoka73701150
Fatima Zohra Mazigh7847000
Inna Karagodina71139020
Chenchen Chang72788189
Miki Fujihara7370000
Konstantinos Lagogiannis74644544
Kentaro Miuchi7370010
Marko Petkov714335645
Makanjuola Kazeem715328947
Danielle Konsbruck710411150
Jeongwoo Park710412250
Maxim Belikov7750000
Eric Mancini78472433
Jakub Kleprlik76543260
Miad Lotfijanabadi79441233
Pernille Agerholm710415550
Lisa Ridolfi710412529
Lady Ruano76545550
Esther Oribamise76541150
Sanem Sahin723234736
Cornelia Molnar75581614
Caroline Hajok71041010
Monika Pietkiewicz77505550
Bassel Alaa7750000
Bruna Alexandre717292250
Alfredas Udra713352722
Petro Kim613321150
Gustavo Souza6555010
Paula Bueno615291420
Alexandru Manole61825030
Karin Adamkova62023050
Martin Olejnik6555000
Diego Teplitzky6275000
Pavel Pulnyi6275000
Tomokazu Harimoto6746040
Rou You Lee61726040
Pablo Saragovi65551150
Cecilia Akpan62753175
Adriel Di Salvo6843020
Matiss Burgis68434833
Franco Titolo61924000
Emilien Vanrossomme613326460
Maksim Kiselev61233000
Bowen Chen6367000
Josef Simoncik6460010
Saki Shibata6555000
Herng Hwee Yee618252433
Sutirtha Mukherjee6275000
Zokhid Kenjaev63676555
Ilija Majstorovic635151420
Shihao Wei61863175
Leila Oliveira63676460
Victoria Lebedeva6940000
Offiong Edem613323925
Mamata Prabhu6275000
Adem Hmam68432529
Guillermo Martinez614301233
Airi Morinaga6460000
Chee Feng Leong6940020
Yu-Ling Hou67461420
Arnaud Dairon6275000
Janet Effiom6940050
Nataliya Sladkova67462625
Shinhae Park6746000
Alan Zaikin6746000
Natsumi Nakahata6275000
Samuel Kaluzny624202250
Misato Niwa66501233
Francisco Sanchi66501150
Veronika Pavlovich674611665
Minha Hwang6555000
Erik Illas61038010
Sudhanshu Grover66502250
Angela Guan6275010
Ya-Chuan Chang68434267
Salvador Uribe618256940
Andriy Sitak61233040
Tamara Pavcnik61627030
Wenling Tan64602340
Yitong Liu6367000
Xavier Peral61529010
Maria Christoforaki69406650
Aleksei Zhukov6555000
Daniel Gonzalez61233040
Svetlana Ganina62751150
Nozomi Hasama65551150
Nikita Yarushin61332000
Valeria Kotcyur6843010
Filareti Exarchou68434544
Nicole Galitschitsch612331233
Gregor Zafostnik612331517
Nai-I Hsiung61233010
Yutaka Matsubara6650000
Andrey Milovanov650113730
Adrian Dodean6367020
Yuliya Gats615292722
Brian Schvab6650000
Peifeng Zheng6186010
Radek Kostal6275000
Tatsuo Seyama62753175
Illia Barbolin611351233
Seira Ushijima6275000
Noha Yousry612332250
Angharad Phillips61825010
Eric Glod622213443
Boboye Oyeniyan64601150
Shady Sonbol6746000
Joachim Bachstatter6460000
Islam Moukafih6940020
Krisztian Nagy612338562
Olasunkanmi Ogini6460010
Jong Kim655528780
Kaito Fujimoto6367000
Pavel Khripunenko61038000
Sachie Shigemoto62751150
Arnoldas Domeika6650010
Anastasiya Golubeva6367000
Jinkwon Lee65553260
Martin Khatchanov61038010
Miwako Ishizuka63671150
Hokuto Koriyama63673175
Aida Rahmo61135010
Saheed Idowu67461811
Johan Chavez5742000
Dexter St Louis52711420
Karim Ramadan51624000
Lennart Wehking54562250
Lidney Castro5363000
Hsuan-Ming Lin5550000
Ke Chen518350100
Traian Ciociu5363010
Jonathan Pino55507558
Maksim Stulii5742000
Chia-Liang Hsu5936000
Lais Toma51426010
Nimota Aregbesola5550000
Mousumi Paul51033030
Gerrit Engemann54562250
Fuzhou Zhang51832167
Vitor Santos5363000
Aleksandr Lusin55502340
Shimon Rabinovich52715363
Maryam Jalaligorgan5363000
Kunal Chodri5271000
Maryam Samet58382433
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya51033000
Casper Ter Luun512291325
Kalinikos Kreanga57421325
Andrea Estrada512296746
Phillip Xiao58382340
Adam Lindner5271000
Stepan Shaposhnikov51033000
Yuji Kato5271000
Adina Diaconu55501233
Alexander Stetsenko5550000
Jose Manuel Ruiz59361233
Josefin Lund51822010
Chia-Chih Lin520202250
Israel Barreto5363000
Rashid Omar56454450
Chen Sun51831150
Manyu Wang518350100
Dayeon Kang51229000
Yurika Taira5363000
Taisei Matsushita5456000
Ying Ho516241420
Xiangjing Zhang5363000
Brian Afanador5742020
Kilomo Vitta5456000
Rashidat Ogundele52711150
Judy Hugh54563260
Ashraf Sobhy5456000
Teodor Yordanov53632250
Christian Luginger51723000
Ipek Karahan531145936
Sarthak Gandhi5645000
Gul Pembe Ozkaya510331420
Daniel Kriston59361325
Aurore Dessaint53632340
Kritiwika Roy5838010
Ahmed Mabrouk53631150
Boris Mihailovic514261150
Lina Gil57422250
Michael Maze5456000
Rene Schaible510331233
Aliz Durcik514261233
Fang Zhu55503350
Suraju Saka55503730
Nurudeen Hassan5363000
Tengteng Liu52711150
Ronald Redjep5838010
Annie Yang56455645
Calum Main51525000
Ana Neves52715363
Anqi Luo56454450
Michel Martinez5271000
Jasper Merckx51033010
Lauranne Hackemack5936000
Muhd Shakirin Ibrahim56451420
Petr David5363000
Andrea Guzman5742010
Bohumil Vozicky5271000
Olajide Omotayo58381325
Vitaliy Lyevshyn51525040
Ryohei Kanoya5363000
Ajoke Ojomu5550010
Kohei Morimoto510331150
Un Song Sim5183010
Jing Yuan Yin5271000
Nam Hae Kim5550010
Yan Yao52714267
Imane Lemmanni5936000
Isaac Zauli5363000
Zaid Abo Yaman5936040
Tamara Boros5550010
Un Ju Jong53631150
Mounaim Tirselt55501325
Alexander Makarov5742000
Yon Mardiyono52715271
Valeria Shcherbatykh51033010
Sarah Hanffou54563350
Rheann Chung53631233
Paula Markati52020010
Roxana Istrate5456010
Can Wang5271000
Oxana Fadeeva55505456
Olga Bliznet52716460
Seun Ajetunmobi53632340
Katarzyna Slifirczyk419172529
Shigeko Nakamura4180000
Shelli Gelman4267030
Chung Wan Wong419171233
Torben Wosik4267000
Franjo Marelja41029000
Alexander Flemming4357010
Mao-Cheng Chin41324000
Jeremy Lau4357000
Reem El-shobary41127010
Dorina Srebrnjak420171150
Pierre-Luc Hinse44501325
Wonjin Choi45445363
Daniel Zwickl47366650
Aia Mohamed423151713
Alice Loveridge45441325
Ingrida Preidziute4544010
Laurens Devos4833000
Chaisit Chaitat46405550
Katarzyna Nowocin41029010
Hang Yin4180010
Nikoleta Stefanova44501325
Ignacio Saracho4357000
Gremlis Arvelo410293443
Andrey Bukin4640000
Chun-Hui Lee4468000
Mohamed Saleh410292529
Babatunde Babafemi4450000
Seungjun Lee4736000
Kana Takeuchi4450000
Tina Lin4267000
Pradeeban Peter-paul42671233
Karen Rojas4736030
Vasilij Filatov4450000
Neven Juzbasic4640000
Anna Ivannikova41029010
Sock Khim Ng4267010
Onyinyechi Mbah4640000
Patrik Sukic41225010
Olga Kim43571150
Aly Lashin4640000
Sreeja Akula47361150
Yi Liu4267010
Abiodun Lawal4357030
Naoto Shibata4357000
Hammed Adeyinka4357010
Nicolas Champod4450020
Zoltan Pete4640010
David Vorcnik41422010
Kathrin Muhlbach45442250
Jonathan Nativel41029040
Yang Yu4180010
Lucia Truksova410293443
Lorencio Lupulesku411271325
Chol Min O42671150
Jingwen Rao41809190
Artem Zimarin41029000
Angela Mori49313443
Sean Doherty41225000
Juan Vila Batista44504450
Roza Soposki41029010
Lina Misikonyte4180020
Damiano Seretti41324020
Evgeny Petrukhin4736010
Dennis Carvalho4736000
Junghyun Kim4267010
Louis Welschbillig4267000
Katalina Gatinska43573538
Tatjana Tsistjakova42672433
Ibrahim Gunduz49313350
Haesun Oh4450000
Johan Sondell4450000
Anastasios Riniotis42672250
Andre Ho47361325
Samat Beisenov43572340
Bjorn Helbing43572167
Henry Mujica4450040
Jingyu Mu41801150
Kien Quoc Doan41803175
Kristian Kobes42315111444
Adnan Sehic4450020
Denys Kalachevskyi410291325
Gaoyuan Lin42677188
Yanmei Yang42671150
Emil Santos48332433
Xin Chris Yan44501150
Paulius Gura4450000
Abosede Odusanya4267010
Emir Baca4267010
Yuki Hirata4180000
Tomo Miyazaki4357000
Xinxu Anthony Zhao4267000
Ivan Zeljko4736000
Liunisi Han47361150
Nikita Vilenchyts41818000
Jaroslaw Tomicki4267010
Johanna Hepke41422010
Aleksandr Kuchuk4544000
Johana Araque45445645
Koen Hageraats415212340
Zoltan Varga4450000
Hana Bartosova4833020
Fatma Alaa4357010
Na Liu49311420
Subhajit Saha43571233
Vallot Vainula43576555
Joshua Band4527000
Giorgos Konstantinopoulos41324020
Candela Molero412251233
Allan Bentsen44503260
Samuel Galvez4357010
Erny Tsao4833020
Sarah Berge4357000
Jakub Seibert418181233
Pere Navarro4640000
Hyon Hwa Choe4267010
Romain Ruiz4357000
Gustavo Terohata4640000
Tze Wing Mak413244450
Seri Park4544010
Kiril Popov4180010
Timur Kelbuganov414222918
Fagr Shouman4931000
Tim Janssens4450000
Diogo Silva41803175
Maki Shiomi4357000
Ahmad Al-mohannadi49314736
Tomas Joffre4736010
Petyo Krastev425148850
Asset Babassov4931000
Xuan Wang41801150
Marios Yiangou43573350
Gulchekhra Khusseinova48334544
Diogo Carvalho46403350
Chun-Hsiang Chen4357010
Gilles Michely45444640
Theodore Tran4833010
Chloe Thomas410291420
Fulya Yildirim44503443
Roksana Zalomska412252340
Kai Zhang4267000
Dominik Zeljko41521000
Christina Kallberg48331325
Jaejun Cho4450000
Anisara Muangsuk45442529
Ilham Mezouary4931000
Melinda Ciurcui42671150
Asya Kasabova45442250
Nishaad Shah41225020
Bryan Blas413243827
Reem Hosam4833000
Chen Wang4640010
Qingliang Wang4267000
Geovanny Coello49312529
Alexandra Semenova4357000
Takanori Shimoyama4180000
Nina Zupancic415211233
Wen Guo41802167
Mirella Madacki31319000
Tjasa Zaloznik39251233
Yoshimi Ikeda31751150
Oussama Chaieb3350000
Ioulia Degtiar37301233
Mikalai Zrazhavets3730000
Pawel Chmiel33502250
Alexander Echavarria35381614
Linfeng Zhu31754180
Thavisack Phathaphone33503633
Hyon Sim Ri34431150
Ganiyat Aruna38271420
Joshua Oladiran3538000
Elitsa Zamfirova37301325
Vladislav Tanchev3443010
Monica Serrano32602340
Vincent Rousseau-emond3538010
Uros Gordic3260000
Aly Ghallab3175000
Patryk Chojnowski3260000
Ming Liu31752167
Veronika Tuslova3633000
Srdan Milicevic32605456
Jin Sun3350000
Maria Malanina3633020
Bojan Roposa35384357
Eva Brito36331233
Natali Ruvman31752250
Patrick Stobberup31121000
Egle Tamasauskaite3350000
Huda Mustafa32013010
Sebastian Moavro335841225
Michelle Liaw35382250
Valerij Rakov3827020
Olaide Atinuke35381150
Hasan Juma314182433
Rodrigo Bortoli3260000
Lenka Harabaszova39253443
Grace Yang3175000
Ema Marn311211150
Agnieszka Kaczmarek3925030
Jide Ogidiolu3350000
Jonas Stener3350000
Aleksandr Tiutriumov3827000
Anton Anisimov3350000
Sol Song Kim3175000
Alina Sandul32603443
Qinglei Cui32603260
Rares Sipos31121010
Cynthia Kwabi3538000
Stanislav Kucera313192167
Phuong Nam Do3260000
Daniel O'connell318144736
Calvin Chan3350000
Aashay Patel3175000
Elmurod Holikov35383443
Julio Li3538020
Sergey Elizarov3260000
Monika Fuhrer3633020
Marie Maesen3730010
Mahmoud Fathy33501150
Mirna Tomic3925000
Abdul-Rahman Mahmoud3260000
Tatsuya Ono3260010
Malin Pettersson3175010
Maya Kunats31121000
Fiona Zhu3443010
Yiyong Fan3175000
John Murphy36332340
Yuya Mizuno3175000
Katja Gutnik37301150
Daniela Ortega31023020
Robert Eriksson3175000
Husain Al-bahrani311211517
Daniely Rios36331233
Johan Hagberg3538000
Mario Fuquene38274357
Xing Han35383730
Michal Lebeda32810000
Ishara Madurangi32604450
Artur Bialek3260000
Wei Nie31752167
Valentin Pieraert33501150
Raman Verhunou3730010
Klara Cakol316161150
Suzanne Dieker33683538
Constantin Cioti3633010
Fatimo Bello3443010
Kasumi Kimura3350000
Miroslav Horejsi3633000
Sanghyun Yang3925010
Egor Timin3443000
Daniel Carvalho3730000
Emad Moselhy3175010
Adham Hassan3730000
Denis Zholudev319142625
Yannick Maes3260000
Federico Cherny3350000
Ju-Fang Hsueh3443000
En-Ti Fu32411020
Maia Harima31517000
Ron Davidovitz32602340
Hyok Jun Kim3260010
Gregoire Jean3350000
Waled Nasser Alhajjai31220020
Maria Panarina31121010
Yeongeun An3260000
Islem Laid3827050
Jaka Golavsek37301233
Marina Kravchenko3175010
Mehran Ahadi31752167
Dorde Borcic3260000
Olawale Olaniyi3175010
Amanda Fauvel3350000
Daniel Santos3633000
Andres Carlier32603260
Martina Smistikova311214544
Veniamin Dubrovin312203443
Elena Abaimova3260000
Margo Degraef31814020
Aarsh Shah3175000
Meral Ildiz Ali32601150
Martin Jezo31319010
On Na Leong31754267
Rianne Van Duin3378010
Natalia Shokhova3260000
Domonkos Kovacs31023000
Rachid El Boubou3538050
Leila Imre31319000
Yonghui Liang3260000
Tvin Moumjoghlian37301517
Abdullah Yigenler38272340
David Karas37301150
Katsiaryna Bayeva31715000
Song Liu33504357
Christian Hotz39251325
Sujin Lee3538000
Henrik Johansson31023000
Peng Chen31752167
Sergey Filchev3633000
Jihwan Kim3350000
Paulo Rocha3260000
Fatima Martinez3538000
Ssu-Hua Chiu3827020
Wei Cao3175010
Tin-Tin Ho3350000
Amanda Marques3925000
Cristian Pletea35381150
Airi Avameri35381233
Ganiat Ogundele3443020
Ricardo Bonnin3350000
Florian Cnudde38271150
Yujin Kim3175000
Olga Gordeeva3443000
Joseph Osedunkwu3827000
Wade Townsend3538020
Marco Navas36337558
German Shemet31517040
Tai-Wei Wang3730000
Mo Zhang35384450
Xavier Therien32601233
Oscar Enrique Gonzales3175000
Veronica Mosconi31319030
Jiaji Wu33501233
Midya Lotfollah Nasabi3175000
Jeremy Hazin3260000
Paul Lavergne3175000
Barbara Perrone3538000
Guillermo Munoz3350010
Paul David3260020
Zihao Geng32602167
Diane Jiang3175000
Igor Ni32602340
Vladimir Radonjic31220000
Batuhan Ulucak39251150
Su Gang Kim3260000
Eskild Jorgensen32810020
Zala Veronik3827000
Lizaveta Tsikhanava31121010
Reiko Ikegami32601150
Isabel Chu3350000
Yui Sato39251150
Philip Merz31319010
Zheng Jie Edric Lim31319020
Andrei Tcybin3350000
Seyed Pourya Omrani321132340
Anastasiya Bachina3827000
Ryong Song Kwon3260010
Marte Aasebo317153730
Claudio Moya3175000
Nicky Zetsen3925010
Seunghyeok Lee3350000
Simay Kulakceken32113030
Yuta Tanaka3350010
Emiliano Riofrio3443010
Ramil Mutygullin3827000
Denis Ivonin3730000
Jhonathan Nunez21017000
Melanie Diaz25292340
Allan Calvo24331614
Willian Sueyasu2340000
Martina Kohatsu2918000
Karina Hayama2340010
Orawan Paranang23404267
Julian Mohr24332250
Gustavo Sepulveda2250010
Nabita Shrestha23402250
Marin Runjic2340000
Michel De Boer2167000
Alejandro Rodriguez23402340
Cheng Xia2250000
Jann Mari Nayre2433000
Jungsam Lee21673175
Rashed Hassan210174450
Alexander Olonov2433000
Billy Xu Ding2433000
Berta Rodriguez23405363
Mercedes Madrid23402340
Nermin Sabry2433000
Mai Kawamura2250000
Kane Townsend28201420
Catalina Fernandez2340010
Katsuya Yamamoto2250000
Kata Toth2918020
Jiaming Chao2433000
Jingjie Lin27221233
Karol Szarmach2167000
Luisana Perez21671150
Stefano Tomasi2250010
Maggie Meng Tian2167000
Heming Hu28202340
Hojun Lee2250000
Nodira Burkhankhodjaeva22503260
Hyok Bong Kim243320677
Abdulaziz Al-abbad2167010
Justin Nguyen2340000
Hao Guo2167000
Tomas Kopanyi2625020
Marco Vannucci21413050
Marta Golota23401233
Seangdavieng Douangpanya23402340
Jorge Costa2250000
Abishek Ravichandran2167000
Abhishek Yadav27222250
Ji Song An22503175
Diana Lupu22501150
Iryna Motsyk21673260
Camila Kaizoji2918010
Rohan Sirisena22502340
Oluwafunke Hassan2433000
Yana Bahucharskaya2625000
Hamidreza Taherkhani25292340
Elena Lopez215121233
Taehoon Kim2433020
Avo Moumjoghlian213133730
Vinay Desai2340000
Lucie Gauthier23401150
Shodai Sakane2167000
Jinju Kim2167000
Vinicius Portela2433000
Anastassiya Lavrova25292433
Sami Kherouf24331420
Boutayna Benaouich21214000
Mohammad Salameh21115020
Annick Stammet2433000
Hye Song Sin24331150
Samson Dubina2250000
Allen Wang2167000
Tomasz Lewandowski23401233
Elena Timina26251150
Ajla Kovac25292250
Tae Ryong U2250000
Regina Kim21672167
Amin Miralmasi2820030
Aymane Basseri2433000
Bode Abiodun24334180
Yuliya Piatlina21017000
Hector Gatica26252722
Estevan Moser2340000
Nina Pavlin29181420
Suk Hyun Son2433010
Gedeon Kassag2433000
Andrei Tsiarokhin2167000
Mohamed Adel El-dessouky2250000
Krasimira Yovkova28202250
Ariel Teplitzky2340000
Martina Pohar22501233
Birdie Boro2820020
Ming Han Maxxe Tay21313020
Andrei Fiodarau2820000
Anastasiia Golubeva2340000
Tobi Falana2625000
Andreia Dodean2625000
Jane Yan2167000
Nikola Strugarevic2722000
Hannah Hicks27221233
Niall Cameron216111517
Saleem Abbas24331325
Sabina Pankova21017000
Ellen Holmsten29184357
Valeriy Zonenko2250000
Jiabao Liu2167000
Diane Dongye Chen2250000
Ryan Rodney Jacolo2433000
Daria Luczakowska2250010
Maria Castillo22502167
Ilya Berezin2820000
Jiale Ji2250010
Teodor Alexandrov210176460
Olga Vlasova2250000
Georgia Zavitsanou21214000
Priscila Dias2433010
Kristina Vaskeviciute2167010
Mira Fitria21673260
Gonzalo Lorenzotti28201517
Anna Aasebo21214040
Ieva Juceviciute21672250
Cesar Luque2167000
Dias Sarsembayev2219040
Anthony Peretti2625000
Yidi Wang2167000
Matej Jelic21017000
Daniela Rozinkova2433000
Hyong Jin Kim2250000
Matias Contreras215124450
Mallika Bhandarkar212141325
Wasiu Alabi Wahab2625000
Ingemar Peter211151233
Ezequiel Apud2433000
Doljinzuu Batbayar2167020
Tom Sfiligoj21214020
Mathan Simon2340000
Matas Skucas217112625
Oumaima Bettache2433000
Jim Butler2167000
Marcus Waerstad21810020
Guiting Lu2529010
James Pintea2433010
Stefan Lavchiev2250010
Said Reda2340000
Zdena Blaskova2340000
Lkhagvasuren Enkhbat2250040
Ignacio Amaro2250000
Mattia Berardi2277020
David Fayele2167010
Ishana Deb2167000
Alfiya Khalikova2820000
Kaiki Matsushita2250000
Rodrigo Bayona2722000
Gudmundur Stephensen2167000
Fabiola Ramos21671233
Miguel Lara22502433
Fatima Kazeem2250000
Claire Xiao2433000
Wenliang Xu21671150
Tadakatsu Ikeda2250000
Naif Al-jadai2167010
Carlos Ishida2340000
Ryuzo Kubota2340000
Benjamin Houghton21017000
Favert Fernandez2529010
Winberly Montero211151325
Hyon Song Ro22503175
Anushka Oak2167000
Dauud Cheaib23404357
Bin Li21672167
Karim Abou-elmagd2250000
Kum Nam Choe2250000
Joao Gabriel Santos2433000
Tatiana Garnova2722000
Hamad Buhijji26255456
Uliana Volkova2433010
Safa Saidani2340040
Nouh Mestaghanim2433000
Alfonso Olave2433010
Richard Gonzales2722030
Yume Takahashi2433000
Lai Chak Ko22502167
Michael Landers25293350
Victor Subonj2167000
Marlene Appelgren21512010
Artur Abusev2820000
Semen Razhev2918000
Zhana Petrova21672250
Ammadine Litobaka2433000
Akiko Matsuura21671150
Zakaria Mercade2722010
Wancheol Kim2433010
Musibau Babatunde2250000
Christ Bienatiki2340000
Junsang Lee2167010
Jinwook Yoo28201233
Danila Travin2340000
Senhora D'souza2722020
Yi-Hsuan Yang2820000
Matias Waldszan2340000
Mesrop Ghukasyan22501233
Daria Chernoray2918000
Kestutis Zeimys25291420
Kin Wa Leong22504450
Mark Hazinski23402340
Ekaterina Kuchenkova2433000
Jose Luis Maestre21017010
Kai Xin Zena Sim21672167
Nathan Hsu2820000
Rita Fins21673260
Pengfei Jiang21671150
Nour-Allah Mahmoud2250000
Jessica Silva Prates2722000
Liying Tang2167000
Sebestyen Kovacs2340000
Safa Avci29183443
Branimir Kovacevic2529000
Thomas Grininger21017000
Julia Kaim2340010
Cristian Fuenzalida2340010
Sally Zhang2433020
Paula Fukuhara27221233
Arina Singeorzan2433010
Petr Kaucky2625000
Olesja Ketsko21671150
Oriol Monzo24331150
Hermann Muhlbach2433030
Aleksandra Savic2722000
Yan Guo21671150
Enio Mendes23401233
Cristian Carrasco2167000
Onyinyechi Nwachukwu28201614
Thibaut Darcis2918010
Olanrewaju Jegede21672167
Tatsuya Hidaka2250000
Lucy Ma2167000
Eunji Kim21115000
Bektemir Ysmailov2340000
Yu Shao2167000
Xuecong Cui22501150
Ahmed Dabous2250000
Jennie Wolf2529000
Daan Sliepen21671233
Mahmoud Nabil2722000
Denis Bekir2433010
Paetur Albinus22501233
Jong Hyok Im2167010
Zhongze Liu21671150
Laura Huang2167000
Amy Wang2167010
Xi Wang2167000
Paloma Sarmiento25292250
Seokho Kim2167000
Azeez Solanke2340000
Yu-Peng Lee2433000
Lia Ohira2918010
Lorenzo Ragni21413020
Chien-Tu Huang2433020
Paola Mori2340010
Kristina Zetterstrom213131150
Sut Fei Tam2167010
David Kostadinov2433000
Sunday Akomolafe2250000
Funmiola Ajala2167010
Lester Lee2340000
Adriel Kornschuh2433000
Anastasia Burkova2433000
Ekaterina Okhotnikova2529000
Catia Martins23404267
Yannis Legdali2433000
Ayo Udoh2167000
Chung Hei Chiu27221233
Adrian Morato21313000
Rimma Gufranova25297654
Dennis Klein26252250
Mayuko Kaji2722000
Bode Kayode2167000
Denisa Zancaner22501150
Valdas Martinkus23401150
Allan Aguillar2433000
Jin Hyang Kim2167000
Emerson Maeda2167000
Joy Li2250000
Lingxuan Kong21672167
Ioannis Papadakis2820000
Anders Eriksson2820000
Jordy Piccolin2918020
Marko Medjugorac2340010
Julija Veskovska2167020
Florence Van Acker2433000
Polina Bikeeva2722000
Michel Lignandzi2167000
Lorena Orlic2529000
Takuto Izumo2820000
Nikole Maldonado2340010
Rubina Vardanyan22501233
Mabelyn Enriquez26251325
Nicolas Santos2340000
Emmanuel Ngwe Nikeng2340010
Taofik Maya2250000
Shimaa Abdel-aziz2433000
Mohammed Alyafei26252433
Viktor Fredriksson2167000
Soo Jiin Chiu21672167
Mitja Horvat2529030
Marko Majstorovic2918000
Olouwachehoun Guiganfode25291233
Anastasia Vetokhina1109000
Sarah Souza Yamamoto1517010
Junhee Cho1420000
Long Lam Che1150020
Jakub Dorocinski1233000
Sarah Horgen1233010
Abderrafiq Aguida1517000
Martin Hanak1233000
Huy Bao Tran1233010
Yermek Beknazarov11502250
Julius Esposo1233000
Rohan Dhooria1517010
Ivan Jardas1109000
Edina Toth1150000
Jannika Oksanen13255456
Yasmin Farah1150000
Hyunjo Lim1325000
Andrea Pavlovic11951150
Thiphakone Southammavong13253443
Laura Scharrer1150000
Livia Fontana1233000
Detelina Petrova11501150
Sergio Luhr1420000
Diana Rusinova13251233
Anthony Chu1420000
Benicio Moreno1233000
Agus Pramono11502167
Asim Qureshi13252340
Renan Ferreira1420010
Julien Meurant1517000
Jonathan Salazar11503260
Abdellah Abdelmoula1420000
Akhilen Yogarajah1150010
Jose Manuel Gomez1614000
Alia Doaa1420010
Anastasia Koltsova1233000
Luis Diaz16141325
Kinga Jablonska1233000
Abdellah Reda1713010
Jishan Liang1150000
Lineris Rivera1420010
Espen Flaglien1205010
Vinicius Portela1517000
Enrique Massaro12931325
Victor Lourenco1420000
Monday Merotohun1150020
Claudia Caymel1517010
Altantulga Lkhagvadorj11501233
Marc Caymel1517000
Melina Hermosilla1517000
Xinyue Wang1233000
Hala Wehbe1517010
Adriana Cisarikova1517010
Kwang Jin Ro1233000
Niraj Oak1233000
Henrietta Nielsen13252340
Amanda Mogey11502250
Jassim Al-sanadi1325020
Rufat Guliyeva16142529
Kamil Nalepa1325010
Chinatsu Minoguchi1233000
Anton Sopeleu1156030
Stefan Todorov1233010
Tung-Yu Chou1233000
Gregory Elensky1150010
Munkh-Orgil Batbayar1150020
Jakub Figel11503260
Lynda Flaws17132250
Aditi Chodri1420000
Lucian Munteanu1325010
Aiste Macaite1233010
Triono Poiyo11501150
Andrej Slovacik1325000
Kirill Vorobev1325000
Orsolya Feher1137010
Marcin Sankowski1517000
Rodrigo Yonesake1420000
Miyuu Kihara1150000
Arthur Breton1910020
Batkhishig Batsaikhan13251233
Henrika Punnonen11502250
Ayumu Hokkedo1150000
Livia Dajku1150010
Jalil Achmaoui1233000
Cheng I Kuok1233020
Maisson Albshlawi12331233
Vedran Bakac1325000
Alimot Ayinla1118010
Kwangil Baek1325000
Kari Mimisson13251233
Jessenia Jara1614000
Kehinde Oladele1420010
Kiet Tran12331150
Sophia Huang1517000
Song Man Jang11503260
Peter Handl1233000
Bojun Zhangliang1150000
Ilya Isakov1910000
Aminath Shareef11502250
Diana Rogusina1150010
Joaquin Kanashiro1420000
Flora Agbomson11501150
De Ying Wang1150020
Renan Oliveira1517000
Jaber Al-balhan14201150
Nour-Eddine Wahabi1517000
Petr Husnik1233000
Sebastian Haack1150000
Denis Terna11501233
Glendo Nayre1420010
Imesh Ranasingha1150020
Zolt Sel1325000
Gbenga Ajulo1233010
Camila Castillo1233000
Ivan Proano11281233
Pavel Nazarovich1166000
Elad Kuperberg1325010
Radovan Zunjanin1325000
Konstantin Vatov1233000
Andrei Besshaposhnikov1910000
Andrey Popov1325000
Yang Sun12332167
Ahmed Sharafeldin11501150
Luisa Zuluaga14203350
Stella Palit11502167
Mahriban Mehtiyeva1325030
Urban Ngalim1150000
Ferenc Pazsy1325020
Stephen Jenkins14204267
Mohamed Bouzoubaa1910030
Aleksei Artemkin1517000
Halima Hussain1233000
Svetlana Danilovich1420000
Olav Kosolosky1420000
1150010
Bilegt Batkhishig1150010
Marietta Angyal1420000
Kyle Morgenroth12331150
Victor Liu1150000
Hachmi Abid1150010
Sendrina Balatbat1614020
Dragana Kerkez11501233
Mauro Rossi1150000
Aziza Karieva1150020
Murad Asatryan11501150
Mohamed Elhebshi1150000
Muneer Al-dhubhani1150000
Gabriel Pereira1325000
Rei Yamamoto11501150
Alaa Saad1910000
Mohamed Gueye1150010
Zeyad Aldmaisy16141325
Matias Nieto1233000
Matea Ombla1185010
Maria Perdomo11502167
Sabina Ahmadova12331150
Alfred Najem1233000
Alexander Moran1150000
Husam Doufesh1233010
Ayman Al-basry1150000
Baiba Bogdanova11502250
Hasmik Khachatryan1150020
Jakub Krawczyk1517000
Arturs Reinholds15172340
Laura Rosales11502250
Mayu Baba1150000
Dmitry Foreitorov1420000
Reem Morad1109000
Suelen Ramos1517000
Hayaa Hussein1233000
Yubin Shin1118000
Prosper Ndikum Asaah1614010
Abdulrahman Abdullahi1233000
Adam Dosz1325000
Cassia Edamatsu1517010
Akifumi Hamakawa1150010
Xue Wu11502250
Anastasia Voronova12335456
Shane Laugesen1150010
Enzo Lumbroso11502167
Lina Martinke1233000
Gavin Maguire16141325
Jin Song Mun1233000
Khaled Al-otaibi1713010
Michal Dabrowski1233000
Pok Hyang Ri1325010
Kai Peng1233010
Vinh Phat Tran1233010
Julian Ramos17132433
Cynthia Martinez1614050
Ivan Slavic1233000
Jeremy Ruiz1713000
Rabina Maharjan1233020
Louiza Kourea13254357
Bruno Ventura Dos Anjos1420000
Ivan Sulfaro1811020
Martin Petrovic1176000
Bianca Bracco1614020
Maurice Sallah Duse11501233
Svetlana Ivanova1233000
Mei-Ju Yu1614000
Mark Francis Jimenez1233000
Nisrine Benaaouich1420000
Xin Zhan1233000
Mandimbisoa Rakotozafy1150010
Caroline Wersall1233010
Shivansh Kumar1420000
Miguel Chamorro1910000
Yizhen Sun12331150
Andrea Montufar1420020
Christy Bristol1150020
Enzo Gumera1420010
Melissa Tapper11092529
Sergei Andrianov11501150
Basil Ayaou14201150
Kevin Wu1150020
Rhikesh Taucoory1150000
Benoit Mavoungou11501150
Jake Duffy1420010
Juraj Durinovic1517000
Luka Bakic13252340
Fedja Jasarevic1233000
Ubaydullo Sultonov1150020
Maha Faramarzi12241517
Roxy Gonzalez1713010
Andika Prayoga Sakti1420000
Oscar Perman1150000
Ahmed Alawlaqi18111420
Dawn Morgan11501233
Omar Saber1325000
Edvelton Cordeiro1420000
Emilio Vega1150010
Neda Milacic11501233
Fahed Almughanne11561517
Plamen Pavlov1420000
Barry Wijers11501233
Chao In Ma11502250
Kane Watson11501150
Denislav Kodjabashev11188467
Rocio Martinez1517000
Yamen Dandal1325030
Alice Barendregt1910000
Nikom Wongsiri11503260
Ivan Moskaev1233000
Cristal Meneses1517020
Karzan Hama1233010
Lei Huang Mendes1150010
Sandijs Vasiljevs11501150
Cory Eider1233000
Maoxi George Wang1150000
Gustavo Ushisima1517000
Tonetas Domeika1233000
Abdulrahman Al-naggar11091517
Jay Ong1517000
Artur Daniel1233000
Dijana Holok1420010
Laura Voldina1233010
Petr Zakharikov1420000
Amina Lukaaya1325020
Derek Nie1150000
Tianming Zhao1150000
Marta Nagypal1420000
Denisse Navarro1150020
Danilo Barreto11501150
Michael Obayomi1233000
Isabela Cassemiro1517000
Adelajda Isaku1325010
Souha Annos11501233
Mohamed Sebti1325000
Bassey Effiom Edet1420000
Vlona Maloku12331233
Jude Okoh11502250
Omer Avi-tal1137010
Sebastien Jover1233000
Ian Lariba1713010
Aissa Belkadi1614040
Ruben Jensen1150000
Nathaly Paredes1713020
Sirin He12335363
Ana Zapatero1517000
Sajith Liyanage1150010
Tolu Durosimi-etti1233000
Ali Alkhadrawi11502167
Hind Kinnioui1420000
Marzooq Alrashidi1614010
Ganiyu Ashimiyu1233000
Malte Moregard1233000
Anastasiia Rybka1420000
Jonathan Ou1150000
Marek Cihak1150000
Nikita Petrovova1420010
Sandra Orellana11501233
Ana Mikova11501233
Jianan Wang1150010
Carlos Arcila1233000
Dino Suarez1150000
Antonin Schwarzer1233000
Julia Slazak13251150
Heber Moscoso1713060
Tien Dat Le1150010
Caio Silva1325000
Janina Kammerer1517000
Bojan Milosevic11502250
Kewei Li1325000
Noor Azizah Agustin11503260
Alexa Szvitacs1517000
Vitalii Murzin1233000
Derek Abrefa1233000
Ying Lu1233010
Abayomi Animasahun1233000
Zhen Meng1233000
Yong Sim Cha1325010
Ivona Baskarad1325020
Suchat Pitakgulsiri11502167
Ryon Mi Kim1233000
Saiwan Saeed1233000
Patrik Rosc1420000
Luciano Bentancourt1517000
Cristian Chirita1420010
Neli Shoifer1325030
Mate Bruckner11373175
Dmitry Zakharov1420000
Ernesto Ebuen1150000
Vitalija Venckute1325010
Garry Dodd11501233
Sona Hudecova14201233
Nikita Kotlyarov1420000
Natsumi Miyake1420010
Yeji Wee1420000
Conor Edwards11501233
Ayo Omotara1517010
Viktoriia Kandybina1325000
Emma Torkington1517000
Florian Van Acker1517000
Ana Svarc1325000
Marcos Rosas1420010
Grant Li11501150
Wei Qi1420000
Johnathan Waisadha1420000
Rashid Ahmedov1150010
Vladislav Samsonov1517000
Emily Bates1420010
Yasser Sobhy1325000
Amiri Sumayai1150020
Biljana Mladenova1325020
Mahmoud Salama1150000
Adam Hugh13251150
Grigoriy Draga1150010
Thales Prieto1811000
Yuka Minagawa1325010
Pavel Vinogradov1517000
Boubacar Diongue1150010
Soyeon An1233000
Sunday Odunlade1233000
Sarah Her-lee16145550
Salameh Mahfouz1233010
Sara Rask1233000
Carlos Basaletti1517000
Aynour Morad1517000
Pablo Navarro1420010
Krystle Harvey1150010
Rodrigo Espinoza1713000
Rana Ezzat1517000
Mateusz Dykowski1614000
Lindah Nalubanga1420010
Changjae Yoo1233000
Karina Kovacs11371325
Sora Yu12332250
Erandi Warusawithana1150010
Josue Donado13251325
Faisal Ahmad11501150
Matheus Shimoki1137000
Malek El Tawil1233020
Aldona Homica1233000
Arne Holter1325000
Monday Olabiyi14201150
Betty Guo1420000
Thameur Mamia1325010
Maria Engelson1713000
Ting Ledesma1150000
Agata Pastor1420010
Loay Muawadh1420000
Yingchao Hou1150010
Francesca Vargas1150020
Katlin Latt12331233
Junhyeok Shin1420000
Andrea Stefanelli1325010
Johenny Valdez11502250
Reinis Burgis11501150
John Cordue13253443
Serom Shim1233000
Anna Szamely1420000
Kokou Dodji Fanny1150010
Karina Le Fevre1150000
Justin Han1233000
Tomoyo Soda1233000
Semen Shevchenko1150010
Sara Yuen1233000
Maysa Bsaibes1166030
Deep Saun1150010
Lukasz Nadolski1420000
Rafael Casares1811000
Neridee Nino1137030
Henrique Hayashi1420000
Ficky Santoso11502167
Mervin Morada1420000
Mazen Tanjour1713020
Joaquin Villegas11501150
Shabnam Bilal15172340
Baton Citaku1325040
Nadezhda Bogdanova1910010
David Zombori1150010
Luiza Nazaryan1150000
Renata Gumula1233000
Harvey Aquino1811000
Dongri Liu1233000
Khalifa Salah1109030
Xin Zhou1150000
Analdy Lopez13251420
Nikita Kouriltchik1420000
Miao Miao13252167
Yelena Pilipenko11501233
Evgeny Regentov11501150
Roope Kantola11502250
Matija Hrelec1137000
Gabriel Postoaca1118010
Ahmed Samy1811000
Mario Genovese11501150
Stellin Ntandou11501150
Noredine Melssaoui1233000
Marina Niguez1517010
Somon Husen1150020
Farogatkhon Azizkhodjaeva1233000
Noora Al-abri1244060
Josmary Lucena1517010
Paul Mccreery17132433
Tuan Quynh Tran11503175
Kyong Hun Ri1233000
Medardas Stankevicius1150020
Carlos Vedriel1811010
Yukiya Uda1233010
Sergio Bignardi1811000
Teng-Wei Wang1517000
Syapril Setiawan1420000
Nai Hui Liu1150010
Mohamed Ait Bella1233000
Cheng I Cheong13257464
Begz Yadmaa1325020
Yhya Mosslly1325030
Ana Verdinek1420010
Tao Li1233000
Diego Temperley1233000
Gillian Edwards16145456
Chermaine Chen1325000
Nadezda Mozyakina1325010
Juhyeong Oh1233000
Magnus K Magnusson1150000
Carla Nouwen1150010
Jie Chen1233000
Ziga Jazbec1150000
Murilo Rodrigues1420000
Delgermaa Mergen14201325
Eva Godoy11501233
Fatiha Bouclaras1614020
Choi Chi Wong1233020
Filip Mladenovski1325020
Santiago Tolosa14201150
Denis Bernhard1517000
Ramil Jafarov15171517
Seungyong Park1233000
Ruaida Ezzeddine11502250
Gerardo Palma1325000
Sidikat Yaya1420000
Valentin Bazenov1325000
Ana Larisa Magyorosi14201150
Christian Kongsgaard1150010
Mohamad Hamie1137020
George Tang12331150
Crystal Wang1420000
Carine Gamborg-nielsen1420000
Chao-Shun Chen1420010
Peter Li1325000
Jimin Han1150000
Joe Seyfried1325000
Csilla Nagypal1118000
Andrei Kolesau1420010
Gennadiy Levchenko1150010
Hamed Hafez1233000
Siddharta Almeida1420000
Alejandrina Mendez1150020
Karin Lindmae11502250
Rashed Almajed14201233
Lynda Loghraibi16142340
Jaime Valenciano11502250
Mohamed Bushelaibi19105456
Hubert Noah Essomba1150010
Marko Vidacek1910000
Emil Madsen1150000
Eunice Galvez1713020
Isaias Seronio1233010
Paulina Gonzalez18111150
Nirmala Jayasingha1325030
Gaja Paradiz1420000
Shodi Damiri1150020
Chol Guk Ri11502250
Zarrina Sharipova1150010
Ethan Jin1150000
Daniel Palacios1420000
Luisa Saeger1713000
Aleksandr Kamardin1420000
Ecaterina Smiganovscaia11501150
Anton Kotov1420000
Mohamed Albahar16141233
Eunice Lim12331150
Martin Bentancor1420000
Meng Hean Darren Loy1137010
Illias Bourkadi1325000
Muibat Bello1420000
Mauricio Bernales1420020
Marek Badowski1713020
Julor Mpemba1150000
Peter Musko17131325
Nexhip Manushaqa1150000
Anh Tu Nguyen1233010
Andrei Putuntica12332250
Lehel Demeter1420000
Mihaela Brodar1517000
Silir Rovani11503260
Marina Shavyrina1233000
Aminat Fashola1420000
Felix Lartey1233000
Karoline Mischek19101233
Luka Mladenovic1325000
Chance Friend1233000
Dalma Fuderer1910000
Sherrice Felix1150020
Huseyin Durmaz1150010
Michael Hyatt1150000
Parisa Samadi16141233
Osama Mohed1517020
Tilen Novak1150000
Shamil Khairullin1325000
Maria Yovkova19102250
Enejan Ballyyeva14201325
Boris De Vries1713020
Aldis Run Larusdottir12331233
Anibal Lopez1150000
Thomas Uno1325000
Shirley Fu1325000
Mananjaona Hajampirenena1150010
Nicholas Esther1150020
Richard Lukacs1420000
Akeem Lasisi1233000
Mun Yong Kim1233000
Natasha Carr-harris1233000
Werner Schlager1150000
Kholoud Hussain1147040
Luciano Alto1420000
Jose Miranda1517010
Inta Zdanovska11501150
Viktor Yefimov12331150
Jonathan Li1150000
Hamidou Sow1150000
Lara Kejebachian13251325
Farhad Ismayilov1517040
Rui Zhang11502167
Zulfiniso Saidalimova1150020
Gael Vende1420010
Genki Kuwabara1150000
Otto Tennila16144267
Hoi Wa Chang15173633
Mennatalla Said1325000
Belissa Lisboa1517000
Alejandro Toranzos11501150
Miikka O'connor12332340
Khoa Nguyen11502250
Ganjina Rajabova1150000
Yana Drykina1420000
Ilya Igoshin1517000
Cherry Zheng1233000
Ozgun Ozturk1713010
Olga Dzelinska1233010
Kiryl Sachuk1233000
Eleftherios Makras13252250
Krisztian Molnar1420000
Tamas Hoffmann1150000
Yuki Morita1150010
Ilirjana Haliti1420020
Mohammed Abdulhussein13251233
Valeria Cuba1233020
Ana Silva11501150
Ivan Nikulin1420000
Katerina Cechova1811010
Vladislavs Agurjanovs11503260
Minho Kim1325000
Janina Nieto12331233
Linus Trummler1517000
Luan Cantuaria1325000
Daria Kuskova1420000
Peter Jackson1150010
Finn Tugwell1150000
Jose Cawed030000
Maiza Mota050000
Fernando Jara030000
Seongil Jang010000
Nika Veronik0100000
Damian Kreft040000
Nancy Sanchez020010
Kamil Kleczkowski020000
Nikola Juskovic020010
Denis Conic020000
Gabor Bohm080000
Huseyin Gazi Yilmaz020010
Song I Pak020010
Sejal Thakkar030020
Romina Irrazabal0201233
Vinita Schlink0501233
Carlos Ko030000
Wilmer Nunez0100020
Luka Martinek0130000
Gabriela Aqueveque020010
Vincent Isaac0201233
Martin Tiso030000
Michael Pana020010
Pureum Noh010000
Rebekka Carlsen020000
Rodolfo Miranda020010
Gregor Komac020000
Florence Falana010000
Elina Modubashova020000
Zainab Surmer040000
Fessou Lawson-gaizer0401325
Ricardo Jimenez090010
Aleksandar Galabov020000
Magdalena Basic060000
Erik Bottroff020000
Ozbej Porocnik020000
Mohamed Yasir020010
Ayhika Mukherjee050000
Jangmok Lee050000
Abdulaziz Al-subaie030010
Yuan Liu020010
Daniel Bajada020010
Antoni Witkowski030000
Israel Rodriguez040000
David Klaus0100000
Yong Sun Yu030010
Trenace Lowe020020
Carmen Britz020010
Vadim Antonau020000
Edevandro Nery050000
Michelle Beaumont0601233
Datta Shibaji020010
Wael Al-qershi020010
Stephen Timson020000
Chao Zhang00070100
Linor Citaku0602625
Dominic Huang050010
Frane Runjic0110000
Leonie Hartbrich060000
Ivan Bobas050000
Alanoud Al-saffar020000
Andrew Gambina0401325
Viktoriya Antonova090000
Dovran Goekgayev0201233
Sabina Tosuni040000
Normando Alencar050010
Pei-Ting Chiao040000
Sven Hansen0120030
Patrik Klos020000
Takako Nagao030000
Truls Moregard020000
Chahinez Bougadoum040000
Angela Reid020010
Samuel Rockwell030000
Zhasur Khudaiberdiev020000
Shinwoo Park020000
Linda Munoz040010
Faisal Al-otaibi040020
Fajir Ahmad060020
Florian Hofmann020000
Eduardo Gonzalez050000
Manfredas Udra020010
Francine Nahimana0401325
Sonja Jankovic020010
Sewar Abuyaman0202250
Moataz Fahmy000010
Luis Mejia020020
Antonio-Luka Radanovic050000
Walden Ledesma070000
Ahmed Al-azhary030000
Agon Saiti020010
Stanislav Ivanov020010
Saad Zine El Abidine040000
Zarena Koeva020010
Larbi Bouriah040000
Idi Lewis020000
Thi Hong Loan Le0100020
Christopher Morshead020010
Edin Hadzic030000
Hind Bashir020000
Maria Ballester050010
Matic Slodej080010
Jakob Hansen030010
Reda Ali030000
Daniel Lung020000
Dagmar Blaskova050000
Sanghwan Nam030000
Jordan Wykes020000
Omar Taher040010
Olegs Kartuzovs0201233
Matthew Tran020000
Antonio Chaves050000
Rodrigo Cano090010
Joao Largueza020000
Therese Genovese0202167
Alexandru Gheorghe020000
Valentino Peralta040000
Nouradin Muktar020010
Sonam Sultana020020
Hugo Krier020000
Alejandro Montenegro02010100
Ruslan Kultaev020000
Samuel Lamount020000
Valentina Castro070000
Mahbub Billah040010
Samuli Soine0402167
Jessica Zlatilova040010
Viktorija Zabalujeva0202167
Mattias Pernhult020000
Andelija Ratic040000
Gerardo Diaz020000
Maria Aguerre050000
Annabelle Comendador030000
Zoltan Lelkes040000
Ivana Zera090030
Sviatlana Kolasava030000
Alexei Kaulick0401233
Alicja Czarnomska050000
Yusuke Watanabe020000
Callum Evans020020
Mariano De Simone040000
Anthony Fata060010
Jose Cascante0401233
Alonso Ramos050010
Blake Tatchell030000
Tserentogtokh Baatar020010
Fernando Velasquez0501150
Said Sarbi060000
Bayarmagnai Lkhagvasuren020010
Gustavo Lillo020010
Jamaica Dianne Sy0110010
Rustam Aliyev020010
Thierry Sabiyumva050010
Ninoska Maldonado060010
Tamir Batmunkh020000
Moosa Ahmed0401420
Juan Pablo Arias020000
Zoran Savic020000
Chun-Chu Pan020000
Abdullah Albahrani070010
Justina Yeung0001150
Pavel Tarutin040000
Jin A Hwang020000
Noura Mahfoud020010
Mihir Malde020020
Frantisek Obeslo040000
Jesus Rodriguez020000
Abdulla Albalooshi0201150
Rafael Cases020000
Alain Mukala Mutombo020010
Sarra Ben Slama020020
Hermann Matam0402250
Janice Mellie0201150
Daeseong Cho050000
Vladimir Semipeadnii020010
Bin Hu010010
Pedro Lopez0100000
Saul Bonilla020010
Tigran Mkrtchyan020000
Sylwia Pawlak050010
Christopher Franklin020020
Leona Santek020000
Ugne Baskutyte070010
Dacha Mongondi030000
Shahrom Murodov020010
Rossella Scardigno030000
Hannah Tong030000
Yuheng Li010010
Lucjan Blaszczyk0101150
Qudus Surmer020000
Anna Pfeffer030000
Chanakarn Udomsilp030010
Heba Allejji020010
Jan Medina040000
Essa Alblooshi020000
Hiba Feredj020000
Kerem Ben Yahia020020
Ibrahim Saif030010
Joelle Raharinosy020020
Victor Brience050000
Ayra Malabayabas020010
Sheng Hao Yang060000
Wai Lung Chung0401233
Ahmed Zegli020020
Abir Haj Salah030020
Alexandr Borovik020000
Nikolla Haxhillazi040010
Nora Nilsen020010
Mohamed Hallak060010
Sanja Milojica040000
Wasiu Awobajo070000
Alayna Chan0130000
Mick Crea0201150
Marlotte Staps030000
Petra Petrinsak060000
Waleed Ata020010
Anna-Marie Helbig030000
Anna Anisimova040000
Mohammed Al-sulaiti070010
Anamaria Sebe0201150
Iva Laginja090000
Modeste Agonnoude020010
Tamara Jeric040020
Artem Panchenko030000
Lili Takacs0140000
Mohamed Salah020020
Domen Peperko030000
Alexandr Gerassimenko020000
Ruslan Timergazin020000
Rita Bsaibes0501420
Daniele Pinto080010
Teodor Lipan0401150
Verica Manavska020020
Steve Ngoma040000
Marius Bucys0202250
Shehab Hegab0190000
Harutyun Harutyunyan0201150
Habab Hussein050040
Fanni Gondor020000
Hallur Thorsteinsson0401325
Yike Qiu0003175
Belma Busatlic020000
Gergely Perei040000
Sowon You040000
Saida Makhmudova020000
Anastasiya Lekomtseva060000
Dmytro Drobov0110000
Mcleen Dizon020000
Santiago Lorenzo040000
Cecilio Correa080030
Carlos Escalante030000
John William Manago030000
Salma Khaled060000
Gonzalo Mendez040000
Pavel Daunarovich030010
Sherwin Remata020000
Melanie Luginger040010
Marina Rodriguez020010
Gergo Timafalvi0150000
Mishel Levinski040000
Hyelin Lee0402167
Khayal Hashimli060020
Martin Wang Yang040000
Fernando Tassara030000
Olayinka Aiyelumo030010
Hermenegildo Sebastiao0201150
Bernardo Iturriaga020000
Niyi Sanyaolou020000
Adrian Albert020010
Shaho Ameen030000
Sokol Dogjani020000
Chris Kajubi020010
Dean Cundy060000
Anita Drabant040000
Djalma Ferreira040000
Mohamad El Habech040030
Viktor Vajda020000
Yahao Zhang0504267
Tasnim Nabhan020000
Alyas Alyassi070020
Princess Thomas030000
Jad Hazou050010
Nadia Quinonez0601150
Felipe Gonzalez060000
Ojin Kwon010000
Mijeong Han030000
Nomin-Erdene Chinbat020010
Dzianis Valenda030000
Pablo Perez020000
Yi-Sien Lin0201233
Mikolaj Kaminski050000
Simon Oberfichtner090000
Gabor Kovacs080000
Hoang My Trang Mai020010
Nehare Janjeva0401420
Mohamed Bannout030010
Maliha Khurshid030020
Kamil Matejka050000
Louis Van Wambeke050000
Dimitri Leon020010
Amina Ballouchy020020
Albert Zhang040000
Chansamone Khunladsuvannavong020020
Gener Galang030000
Aisha Ansari050040
Mozaml Suliman020020
Sikares Kijsamrej020000
Elke Schall0103175
Yuri Bavaresco020000
Chaewon Park010000
Hisham Larifi020010
Benjamin Gould060010
Luka Sarcevic060000
Viktoriia Serebrennikova050000
Rose Jean Fadol030000
Juhwa Yoo020000
Eszter Matastik050000
Pinja Eriksson030000
Tathiane Pimentel040000
Pawel Koziel020000
Umberto Borg Cardona020000
Stanley Chan020000
Hissa Al-hamad0140020
Amar Malla020020
Kazeem Kolawole Ahmed020000
Ivan Vitsek020000
Michal Jirasek020010
Daniel Dan020010
Gudrun Bjornsdottir0301233
David Merta020000
Daniel Benavides020000
Shuja Jafar030000
Ximena Bustamante050010
Godfrey Sultan020020
Juan Manuel Mieres020000
Jeison Martinez020020
Kyong Mi Jon020000
Phinith Kongphet020020
Mario Molina010010
Eric Andre020000
Wofai Ikpi050000
Deirdre Baynes-edghill020000
Raisa Shiryaeva0110000
Tamar Aghayan020000
Maryam Abdulraheem070020
Basel Alanssari0140030
Alice Lopes Lavareda0160000
Daniel Stanchev020000
Aaron Wilson020000
Frorise Mizero050010
Tomaz Pelcar020000
Minseo Oh020000
Mohamed Munthif Ahmed020020
Michal Murawski030000
Aliaksandr Vanahel070000
Helio Ferreira050000
Isabelle Chowree0201150
Anthony Zhao0110010
Arjeta Trstena020010
Rajeev Sharma020000
Omar Ali080030
Matej Mamut020000
Paul Puentespina040000
Ahmed Zein060000
Vladimir Petkov020010
Malik Joundy010000
Su Yong Cha020000
Edina Haracic050000
Aleksandar Shtargoski0201150
Libre Sancho050000
Marharyta Baltushite090010
Wei Cheng020000
Nada Sarram060010
Nelson Villanueva01901233
Rawan Youssef030000
Sui Fei Lau010000
Simon Soderlund030000
Jangwon Kim030000
Arsen Umurzakov020000
Natalia Michorczyk070000
Xuan Phong Le030000
Montserrat Munoz050000
Chun Wang020010
Martin Schaumberger030000
Antonio Garcia020000
Taiye Hassan Jimoh060000
Sourav Saha060020
Jacek Nowokunski020000
Tatiana Tcherestova0201233
Earl James Alto020000
Awang Akbar050000
Fathimath Nimal030020
Matas Vilkas0201150
Solo Rabe A020000
Fen Yang0102250
Monika Tsaneva090020
Amine Belkadi040000
Matt Stubbington0202167
Devesh Karia0401325
Anna Karpova060000
Natalia Ten020000
Katja Sapek030010
Marina Leitman030000
Andreas Dilling040010
Vladislav Ursu010000
Shaikha Alhamad010010
Cheolwoo Park030000
Nigel Webb020000
Anna Zielinska030000
Yun-Ju Lin020000
Ivan Cuevas040000
Nico Christ010000
Valeria Petrova0201233
Antoine Bernadet0601325
Matilda Alexandersson070010
Enkhjin Barkhas0201233
Ashley Givan0201233
Carlos Alberto Vallarino040000
Maryam Imanova0702433
Stavros Tsouderos020020
Katia Kessaci0401233
Alejandro Arbelaez030000
Eddy Montenegro01010100
Samuel Mabey0401150
Ya-Lun Tsai050000
Azat Talasbaev020000
Mark Dowell020010
Manash Chowdhury040030
Chi-Min Shen060000
Julio Calderon020000
Sophia Kellermann040000
Jorgen Johansen020000
Ana Tofant040010
Raimund Hofmann040000
Lucia Iliovich050000
Marell Lagunday030000
Martin Guman020000
Sophie Shu030000
Aryna Kamliuk030000
Carmen Rivas0802340
Paulina Nowacka070010
Jieun Won030000
Halil Haci040030
Mike Bast0203260
Elcin Gasymov020000
Grozdan Grozdanov030010
Malek Zahran060000
Thomas Maynard050010
Nike Aroyehun030010
Gladys Blanqueto0201233
Rakul Mikkjalsdottir020020
Andres Betances060000
Nicolas Lara0120000
Rock El Hakim090020
Julian Arango0202250
Tanuj Kohli020010
Wajih Dadaoua050000
Sisi Zhang030010
Anar Zoljargal020010
Josip Mustapic040000
Guillermo Fonseca020010
Donny Aji020000
Matej Mucha0110000
Trevor Browne020000
Paulina Knyszewska060020
Thamooh Saeed020020
Francisco Adriazola020000
Emy Rose Dael050000
Lucian Filimon020010
Midori Ito020000
Lizaveta Nikalayenia030000
Soroosh Amiri Nia0150040
Alicia Cote0301150
Natalia Kaluzna060010
Tomas Malek070000
Majd Alblooshi030010
Dadi Freyr Gudmundsson020020
Ivan Perez040000
Kaltham Alyassi0202250
Abdulla Almohaiseni0301150
Ivan Titov0100000
Aishath Nisa020010
Federico Deym030000
Ridhmi Karadanaarachchi020020
Didier Ngoma020010
Thiago Vieira030000
Joel Szlit030000
Ahmad Mandani030010
Shao Feng Ethan Poh040010
Anniessa Benstrong000010
Mandu Bassey050000
Victor Cissa0201233
Yaniss Douifi070010
Dorjan Tapia020010
Karla Franovic020010
Yi-Tse Wang020000
Vlatka Vrdoljak040000
Charles Bellot020010
Ayman Makanay020010
Kesya Vidal030000
Estee Ackerman050000
Valerie Tischler030000
Eman Mohammad020010
Dahlan Haruri0405271
Steve Herra020010
Aleksandr Dyugay030000
Farah Abdelrahman020000
Daniel Davidkov030000
Bogdan Tikhonov040000
Jassem Linjawi0701325
Tharunnya Shashini0302167
Fatima Ait Arhal040030
Mikhail Butylev020000
Leonardo Tasato050000
Yekaterina Gromiskaya020010
Marthe Nilsen0201233
Ilyas Laachir040000
Idowu Onifade020000
Nicolas Razafimamonjy020010
Chase Bockoven0130020
Bader Hayee020000
Quang Linh Dinh020010
Abdulkader Alkadi060010
Jorge Brito040000
Natahlia Werner050010
Jin Wu050000
Dario Laurence020020
Lilla Horvath030000
Tressa Armitage020000
Lan Zhai030000
Shenique Clare020010
Ilia Kortchinski030000
Ines Diendorfer030000
Amelia Uce020010
Krishnateja Avvari030000
Igors Sidorovs020000
Laura Molina020010
Michael Luo020000
Raghd Magdy030010
Jayasanka De Silva020010
Denis Pintar020000
Ange Belyse Ingabire0501233
Ibrahim Kamara070000
Hector Berrios020010
Alain Patrick Jague020000
Federico Pavan040010
Mohamed Zaghloul030000
Astrit Dogjani020000
Corinna Whitaker0601233
Kata Fule040000
Frodi Jensen040020
Nicol Arce050000
Kehinde Akinyinka020000
Noura Almaazmi020000
Anita Nyitrai020000
Mikhail Efimov060000
Amy Nichols030000
Lewis Gray080010
Jethro Gapas030000
Thomas Giacometti040000
Ema Toplek050000
Yu Kayama010000
Andrei Labanau0130010
Vitali Nekhviadovich030000
Bilal Yasin020000
Daniel Mijatovic040000
Ahmad Albashar020010
Amr Reda060000
Mateusz Dzikowski030000
Gergely Sabjan0150000
Akbar Bahmani020000
Soulinda Sisavath020020
Sanan Aliyev040020
Mateusz Troka0100000
Marcos Savanco020000
Laura Sinon020020
Valdemar Cassanga020010
Aliona Ni0201150
Jimoh Amusa040000
Chris Wells020010
Igor Damjanovic030000
Jaysron Mathilda020000
Eliza Forster070000
Miyu Nagasaki010010
Kichan Choi020000
Luana Katsumata050000
Yasir Iqbal Bhatti0401150
Haeeun Choi040000
Kevin Mafabi020010
Praveena Marakkala020000
Erika Front0701150
Rashed Sanad070010
Lisa Ryden030000
Markus Myllarinen050020
Isabela Soave030000
Alex Rodriguez030000
Inhyeok Choi010000
Tomasz Tomaszuk040000
Juliana Shingaki060000
Bayarmaa Mergen020010
Marcin Woskowicz020000
Heiko Fleidl020010
Vesna Rojko080020
Purshottam Bajracharya020020
Adrian Dugiel030000
Thi Nga Nguyen030010
Kelsey Le Maistre020010
Shital Dasani030020
Jaromir Zlamal020000
Nicolas Reuseau040000
Natalie Paterson030010
Erik Van Veenendaal020010
Tiana Ratsimbazafy020010
Michael Zhao040000
Pavel Kryshyn050000
Rrahman Ademaj0201233
Daniel Pava050020
Flor Cabatan050000
Ricardo Fagua0404267
Achille Dodin020000
Rafael Watanabe040000
Haeun Kim020000
Ksenia Saleeva050000
Robin Saudemont040000
Sieun Lee050000
Anthony Corbin040020
Kamila Mashanloeva020000
Ashley Robinson060030
Iskren Lazarov020000
Damien Provost020000
Caroline Kajihara050010
Sabine Yako020010
Adrian Spychala020000
Enkhbaatar Damdin020000
Sneha Venkatachalam060000
Suhwan Kim020000
Mansour Al-enezy030010
Aly Walaa El-din0210070
Chelsea Edghill020020
Toomas Libene060010
Aaron Gong020010
Aleksandra Volosina020020
Basir Sabeti020000
Pal Aaras040010
Josip Arbanas0100000
Elina Maharjan030020
Ali Sajjad Faisal020020
Muhammad Yousaf020000
Sara Ballester060010
Zhen Cao00070100
Il Mi Jang020000
Xavier Dixon090020
Matej Murat0180000
Allan Arnachellum0201233
Agnes Onoja020000
Edward Baldacchino0401233
Michel Ainati030000
Agamyrat Allanazarov0201233
Noor Salem0130030
Ling Hung050000
Jiri Martinko020000
Hung-Ting Chen0100000
Martin Friis020000
Ibtissam Betach020000
Nicole Alleyne020010
Bob Liang030000
Mohamed Alhenaish020000
Nikhat Banu040010
Jihoon Kang020000
Patricia Fernandez040010
Menwah Alshammari070030
Philipp Wellinger030000
Borja Sanchez080000
Rondro Rajaonah020020
Joao Sousa030000
Gustavo Del Fierro040010
Ivana Dalovic0202250
Alexandre Vong020010
David Umel020000
Mohammed Al-hashedi020010
Marta Smetek0302167
Fernando Florendo050000
Dobrin Mladenov040010
Indra Gundegmaa030010
Esin Said020010
Remhad Hasanovic060000
Maha Ali020000
Jessica Pace0201150
Craig Gascoyne020020
Armin Alicic080000
Kristijan Stanojkovski0401325
Moises Alvarez040000
Maria Perez050010
Gorazd Horvat0201150
Charlene Xiaoying Liu020000
Patrik Juhasz020000
Istvan Molnar040000
Anna Kondratova050010
Gyeongtae Park040000
Olga Szymanska030000
Isadora Penaloza040010
Mostafa Baha El-din030000
Diego Sanchez090000
Deniz Aydin070010
Elizabeth Priest0202167
Adrian Wiecek040000
Claudio De Moura020000
Marsha Guseva050010
Bryan Fox040010
Dorianne Magri0202167
Liana Fransis020010
Igor Danilovich040000
Manuel Espinal020010
Tomasz Kotowski080010
Mueena Mohamed0501420
Milot Makolli020010
Teodora Petkova020010
Aaron Barker020020
Idir Khourta030000
Reeth Tennison0801233
Simon Tomlinson0501325
Kim Nilsson020000
Volha Lazarkova050000
Martin Pinto020000
Daniela Zapatero050000
Eleftheria Panagiotou020000
Darya Hlazunova030000
Alicja Lesniak030000
Matthew Hetherington010000
Javiera Pizarro040010
Phonepaseud Oliyavong020010
Gavin Evans040010
Ryan Oyler020010
Wally Green03001713
Marco Sanchez020000
Julio Slinin020000
Marwan Rassi030010
Daniel Bak020010
Mouad Amali050000
Jayden Lam040000
Rodrigo Tapia020010
Szymon Malicki030000
Tariq Salameh020010
Svetiza Travanic080000
Viktorija Majorova030020
Bayarmagnai Bibish020020
David Jonsson0601420
Magnus Bolstad Holm020000
Rebeka Lukic040010
Ricardo Villa0402250
Candela Perez0100010
Lineth Vila020000
Veranika Baravikova080000
Ibrahim Umar020000
Taeyeon Kim020000
Amina Namaganda020010
Harshil Shah020020
Yukun Fu030000
Mariann Juhasz020010
Sebastian Borchardt020000
Liam Mctiernan050010
Mouad Rouayi020000
Federico Baciocchi030000
Christian Wolf050020
Eilaf Eltaib030020
Dominik Skraban0801233
Amare Janjeva0701614
Roy Ke0201150
Fabrice Joseph020000
Riri Audyra060000
Romualdo Manna060030
Mohammed Salah Zaidi020020
Michal Zatrepalek030000
Mher Harutyunyan020000
Karolina Lalak0501150
Ricardo De Barros050000
Celia Baah-danso030000
Abdulaziz Bu Shulaybi0002167
Katharina Michajlova020000
Abdourazack Farah0110020
Anna Urbanczyk040000
Xu Han030000
Letizia Giardi02501150
Adam Blomqvist010000
Sarah Timlin080010
Christian Friedrich040000
Lizaveta Zhukouskaya040000
Thomas Mullner060000
Fatema Alhaiki0201233
Ilia Fominikh0100000
Walid Mohammad01001325
Karla Perez020010
Julian Fazzari040000
Angie Araya020020
Meshari Al-banai050010
Adjele Wilson0201150
Junior Tamba020010
Arlene Borja020020
Chao-Shun Chen030000
Taha Al-mahaqeri040010
Vojtech Strof060000
Frenaz Chipia050000
Kevin Soto020010
Fabio Bucci090000
Mihaela Dimova080020
Rodel Valle060020
Toju Ayo020000
Javiera Anabalon060000
Byorn Mousbe0201150
Jorgelina Doino030000
John Duncan000010
Wael Sawalha020010
Delfien Marijsse060000
Nataliya Aleksyeyenko020010
Ching Li0102167
Uladzislau Rukliatsou030000
Sori Ham030010
Pavani Sirisena020010
Grace Babekidio020010
Howard Tong020000
Anvar Karimov020000
Dusan Bulatovic020000
Ylli Prestreshi040020
Atanas Ivanov030000
Szilvia Fulop080000
Rommelia Tambo050010
Majda Prole020010
Mario Costa030000
Jose Antonio Cires020000
Mohammed Hanif Hamlet020010
Jonut Seni0201150
Mohamed Musbah El-arbi020000
Kayode Adedeji020000
Yousef Mandani030000
Tresor Nzeyimana020010
Elzibag Kauther030020
Thanh Luan Nguyen020010
Maxim Efroykin040000
Anna-Sofia Erkheikki050000
Adam Langlois020020
Ashley Martin040010
Borbala Gajdos030000
Yeonhui Gwon030000
Timur Shiriev0202167
Mitsuki Yoshida030000
Ahmad Hussein Harb040010
Erik Paulin020000
Reem Ayman060000
Emanuel Lara040000
Sara Mikac050000
Moumita Alam020010
Valentin Henin030010
Matthew Lehmann020000
Artjom Lohvinov050000
Sonja Obradovic020010
Christopher Wheeler080020
Balazs Fixl030000
Ruslan Alchimbaev040000
Tianyi Li020010
Chih-Wei Yeh080000
Franklin Rodriguez060000
Matias Guadalupe040000
Bernardo Quifica0201150
Misheel Surakhbayar020020
Nathaniel Chu040000
Geoffroy Badokonon020000
Chris Mersi020010
Youssef Chalhoub020020
Salah Al-sanadi020000
Ilir Shabanaj020000
Jackson Migade020010
Gairat Azizkhodjaev020000
Kitti Korda040000
Anna Kirichenko0403350
Yuki Shoji0101150
Siarhei Kulpeksha060000
Mojisola Suliat Ajibike020000
Ferenc Simon020000
Hyunju Sim020000
Filippa Bergand01003350
Chris Xu030000
Ammar Hawwash050010
Jeremiah Payahna030000
Fiona Huang060000
Edgard Acuna030000
Koyo Kanamitsu010000
Yelin Choi030000
Jakub Folwarski040000
Ajay Suwal0202167
Ray Chester Tuzon020000
Syed Shujat Ali030020
Nestor Wasylkowski030000
Tiare Pena060010
Jan Urbanek020000
Rene Loiseau050000
Antonio Lemos020010
Naima Bouzid0201150
Bekulan Zhamal0501150
Hosea Alvarez020000
Antonia Zhang070000
Omer Manssor020020
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov02010100
Ju Lin0205363
Haena Kim040000
Adir Abushuwashi020010
Chamara Fernando030010
Thomie Mossemba030000
Yebon Kim030000
Ronald Nyaika020010
Ani Ivanovska020000
Zsofia Feher0130000
Ida Soderlund030000

Enjoy your table tennis!