Table Tennis Athletes

Spinified
Athlete NameSingles WinsSingles LossesWinning %Doubles WinsDoubles LossesWinning %
Kasumi Ishikawa1344177321765
Yui Hamamoto13381624736
Xin Xu1261987901387
Ye Lin1246665303050
Miu Hirano1236167381967
Hampus Soderlund1218858101737
Shiho Matsudaira1187960111052
Kohei Sambe1185867261859
Romain Lorentz1146863181949
Mima Ito1146763402067
Yihan Zhou1136763343152
Hitomi Sato113417312860
Miyu Kato11268627847
Chun Ting Wong1115965563661
Haeun Yang1075666803570
Miyu Maeda1076064191556
Shiwen Liu1051885621185
Donghyun Kim1055964413157
Benjamin Brossier1056861141156
Sofia Polcanova1045167241956
Asuka Sakai1036262141352
Ai Fukuhara1033873502468
Robin Devos996660272552
Ning Ding98138874890
Ho Ching Lee975962633862
Long Ma961190531084
Cedric Nuytinck956261262848
Misaki Morizono946161241562
Hina Hayata92426911665
Tianwei Feng923871413256
Petrissa Solja914865472863
Eunchong Yoo916259161552
Jihee Jeon914766632869
Simon Gauzy904069232152
Patrick Franziska904766362262
Feng Chen907056242747
Maharu Yoshimura903870331766
Jonathan Groth894666151648
Yuto Muramatsu894467101343
Benedikt Duda884865111641
I-Ching Cheng885562524156
Antoine Hachard876059131057
Alexandre Robinot86546111955
Jakub Dyjas865063232251
Mizuki Oikawa8640684736
Zhikang Wu855362151354
Quentin Robinot855362342756
Yana Noskova855959262452
Yuya Oshima84327226974
Chih-Yuan Chuang833372453159
Jike Zhang821882631482
Masaki Yoshida81357013959
Hoi Kem Doo804663362757
Szu-Yu Chen805360273345
Alina Arlouskaya79565951229
Jun Mizutani79237721775
Kristian Karlsson794663493459
Soumyajit Ghosh794564292851
Youngsik Jung784166573363
Florent Lambiet77615661135
Britt Eerland775260192246
Sabine Winter765160322754
Hsien-Tzu Cheng766355232746
Hyowon Seo7635684736
Mattias Karlsson765160453854
Woojin Jang753469161159
Dimitrij Ovtcharov74247691145
Stephane Ouaiche744264151256
Zhendong Fan741286431377
Enzo Angles73486081142
Kwan Kit Ho733866231561
Sakura Mori7256569950
Katsiaryna Baravok726752111739
Mehdi Bouloussa7246613538
Asuka Machi72396510856
Harmeet Desai724960222052
Masataka Morizono713468442168
Anna Blazhko71495961038
Tristan Flore713666331667
Chia-Sheng Lee715357181751
Yuling Zhu701780601185
Tzu-Hsiang Hung706153232053
Hung-Chieh Chiang704163564158
Grigory Vlasov693964353153
Saki Tashiro6845603260
Xiaoxia Li681384541084
Yuka Ishigaki6741627654
Mikhail Paikov674063333251
Joao Geraldo663665181653
Yi-Hua Huang664559564456
Polina Mikhailova664361302555
Wing Nam Ng664858302357
Abdel-Kader Salifou653565252154
Dasom Lee6546597558
Chien-An Chen653764502963
Yang Wu641680401178
Hao Wang641779441081
Ahmet Li643664252352
Hugo Calderano632869191556
Meng Chen631482541381
Misako Wakamiya624260521775
Dora Madarasz624757262353
Hyojoo Choi62217512667
Haruka Sakai624657121250
Sheng-Sheng Huang623862613961
Maria Xiao624657111739
Jieni Shao62346571041
Hunor Szocs623564171947
Pavel Sirucek623663262353
Elizabeta Samara612968322556
Omar Assar613564232548
Philipp Floritz615154141450
Sayaka Hirano604259282454
Ricardo Walther592967292059
Xiaona Shan593066402661
Sathiyan Gnanasekaran59396071335
Koki Niwa593463442663
Konrad Kulpa594756131645
Tonin Ryuzaki5936623350
Barbora Balazova583960292554
Georgina Pota583562403057
Zhe Yu Clarence Chew585850142140
Camelia Postoaca583662121840
Alexey Liventsov573562383651
Tamas Lakatos574556111641
Steffen Mengel572768141745
Hana Matelova573165182344
Thiago Monteiro573562312753
Alex Galic56545161332
Leonardo Mutti564953162242
Tomislav Pucar5645557944
Ning Gao563363453159
Pavel Platonov553859312753
Maria Dolgikh553164262057
Lauric Jean555152132138
An Yan551974491774
Caroline Kumahara54555092130
Ying Han542073331766
Vasily Lakeev54217291047
Stephanie Loeuillette54594851822
Sangsu Lee543660572470
Kenta Matsudaira533660392363
Anton Kallberg5320736746
Ruwen Filus532568251760
Eka So533362020
Vladimir Samsonov53187513765
Liam Pitchford533262231955
Huajun Jiang533262583364
Yang Wang532766020
Julien Indeherberg53435571139
I-Chen Lee523758232053
Mengyu Yu524156614060
Fedor Kuzmin523858283048
Yujia Zhai5219731325
Sarah De Nutte513659101934
Alvaro Robles513460222151
Ryotaro Ogata5029632250
Andrea Todorovic503857121840
Daniel Kosiba503658222547
Ovidiu Ionescu502567232350
Marcos Freitas502468301665
Jie Li502170231462
Bo Fang491478371374
Ekaterina Guseva49504991243
Yuma Tsuboi4927647370
Niagol Stoyanov483161142239
Dina Meshref483161111444
Gustavo Tsuboi482863312357
Tianyi Jiang483062372461
Cheng-Ting Liao48395531023
Filip Zeljko48465171139
Yulia Prokhorova482665221855
Robert Floras483161211755
Youngsook Park482962502963
Marc Duran483062262551
Szandra Pergel483459292752
Can Akkuzu4824672250
Minseok Kim473557553363
Tomislav Kolarek472565192345
Jia Liu472565191359
Yana Tie472565372560
Mattias Oversjo463358171357
Ching Wan Li465944121643
Mihai Bobocica462763232350
Stefan Fegerl462565311765
Samuel Novota4645513538
Melek Hu463259302852
Lin Gui45375571433
Bernadette Szocs452862201361
Daniel Habesohn452862342162
Yuki Matsumoto4531593350
Harald Andersson453159121643
Cazuo Matsumoto453358322952
Thomas Le Breton4528623443
Matilda Ekholm452663232350
Alexander Shibaev452564212051
Chia-Hung Sun4540533633
Peng Tang452961503360
Viacheslav Burov443159121544
Audrey Zarif4435562433
Elena Troshneva443655171849
Mengyuan Guan44395391341
Par Gerell442168311962
Jian Zeng4425643538
Jeongmin Choi4333572529
Hu Li433059352856
Daniel Gorak432464202050
Maryia Kuchuk43833441324
Yanfei Shen4315749660
Adam Szudi434052121250
Yuki Nonaka4323653350
Sangeun Jeong432266201067
Khalid Assar434449151648
Klaudia Kusinska42375371237
Marina Matsuzawa4225632250
Marco Rech Daldosso42395292229
Tetyana Bilenko422563202050
Ewout Oostwouder42434981338
Carole Grundisch423356202347
Iveta Vacenovska423356392858
Mercedes Nagyvaradi42464821115
Tomas Konecny412463262353
Saehyuk Joo4119682340
Eonrae Cho413455362658
Dongsoo Kang412859010
Lubomir Jancarik412463182047
Viktoria Pavlovich412265171161
Jon Persson402463221559
Nandor Ecseki403951101050
Kyoka Kato402562000
Zhaoxu Xin4038512529
Masato Shiono4019685645
Oleksandr Didukh402265162044
Yuto Kizukuri4027608657
Jiaduo Wu403256302654
Noshad Alamiyan40157316964
Frederick Jost4025625550
Kenji Matsudaira402859331963
Jian Zhan402265252154
Nima Alamian392858161159
Eunhye Lee3926609564
Yuto Higashi3933545456
Kazuhiro Chan392363161650
Takuya Jin3922648947
Samuel Walker393255111346
Zion Lee393553141450
Alexandre Cassin3824612250
Amelie Solja382858241956
Quadri Aruna382263252056
Emmanuel Lebesson383155543263
Tomas Tregler382659251858
Katarzyna Grzybowska382858352756
Kirill Skachkov372956202544
Lea Rakovac373452121250
Ivana Tubikanec3739493925
Anthony Tran3724612433
Nadeen El-dawlatly37335371335
Zi Yang373551443456
Xue Li37315481142
Byeolnim Kim3742472433
Alexandra Privalova373750162242
Taku Takakiwa3724615742
Daria Chernova3735512529
Anja Schuh3750435838
Marton Szita3737505936
Filip Cipin3626585550
Galia Dvorak363253222646
Debora Vivarelli36424681535
Suthasini Sawettabut362955101442
Zengyi Wang362361402067
Martin Allegro36394871041
Maeum Song3624602820
Hampus Nordberg362361171259
Rita Kertai3621636746
Mohamed El-beiali362262101343
Zhenqi Barthel362559231856
Eric Jouti3630556940
Frane Kojic36305571433
Eugene Wang35157051033
Carl Ahlander-j352955010
Natalia Partyka352459302654
Krisztina Ambrus353451121643
Siu Hang Lam35166913668
Laura Gasnier3529555936
Olga Baranova353252101737
Lily Zhang34206371139
Kasper Sternberg342261181751
Kristin Silbereisen342360262353
Yujin Jo3429546843
Michal Obeslo34245981338
Marcos Madrid342162151550
Jiao Li342162201951
Katerina Penkavova342954221855
Ganna Gaponova341865171652
Jan Zibrat332854121643
Hyundeok Seo332854562470
Janos Jakab332161212150
Lin Ma33117531879
Gleb Shamruk3349403827
Mateja Jeger3329532340
Rajko Gommers3238464736
Chih-Chi Wu322754171849
Aliaksandr Khanin3241444833
Timo Boll32117413287
Bastian Steger32235815768
Ahmed Saleh321667101343
Sara Ramirez322358131645
Kaii Yoshida321174000
Mingyung Kim32216010759
Andrew Baggaley32186491047
Stanislav Golovanov323151131842
Kiryl Barabanov326433121348
Isabelle Siyun Li31424241029
Liang Ma3126548947
Kyungah Kim3187912667
Simon Pfeffer31503841127
Ievgeniia Vasylieva3137461118
Dragan Subotic31255561038
Andrej Gacina312654221855
Ondrej Bajger314441111052
Jonghoon Lim3110762433
Pawel Fertikowski311962311469
Michal Benes3044411614
Fabian Akerstrom302456201459
Patrick Baum30176414961
Elena Dubkova30225811955
Viktor Brodd3014689660
Weixing Chen302159020
Fen Li3013708753
Jens Lundqvist302555271959
Jingkun Liang30107516964
Lubomir Pistej301665161552
Jesus Cantero292059101638
Rodrigo Gilabert2919604931
Anamaria Erdelji292059131645
Tzu-Yi Yang2923565742
Xiaoquan Feng292356191556
Nanthana Komwong292554141942
Gustavo Gomez2922575838
Minhyeok Kim2916649564
Roko Tosic299763633
Filip Szymanski2918625363
Philipp Kuimov2921581150
Linda Bergstrom292653060
Chaohui Zhu29585010
Emina Hadziahmetovic29334741127
Irene Ivancan292455362064
Petra Petek29483851229
Sadi Ismailov293446030
Andrea Landrieu292257010
Hon Ming Li293248101148
Miho Simovic2924551233
Juan Daher2922573350
David Reitspies2925546746
Paul Gauzy292356000
Yu Zhou29976281172
Bojan Crepulja292851151550
Kinga Stefanska29295051131
Amalraj Anthony292554141745
Daniela Moskovits2828503633
Seul Lee28235511858
Nina Mittelham2818615550
Zi Mu2858528390
Juan Lamadrid2819604640
Jiri Vrablik2813681325
Jessica Yamada283147101737
Damien Eloi2812701150
Luka Fucec2828503538
Limei Hu2868215671
Petra Lovas281861101638
Chantal Mantz2821573350
Zsolt Peto271663191753
Emmanuelle Lennon27235471139
Deokhwa Choi271663000
Andrada Vincze271466020
Tiago Apolonia272651251858
Megumi Abe2712691150
Misoon Kang2712692433
Jakub Kosowski271860121055
Paul Drinkhall271564221461
Ligia Silva2717617944
Joao Monteiro271959181358
Xiaoxin Yang27136810953
Vitor Ishiy2625511713
Lars Hielscher2612682167
Seiya Kishikawa262353271171
Jean-Michel Saive262452000
Rahel Aschwanden26374171237
Chia-Hui Lin262749101050
Yumi Jung26166210567
Ruiwu Tan261760261662
Hajung Seok261958242153
Maria Bykova261563030
Linda Creemers261859101245
Dominik Habesohn26255131319
Stefan Leitgeb2649351109
Margaryta Pesotska2619584544
Adam Pattantyus26156391341
Fu Yu261760101343
Sibel Remzi26294771335
Katherine Low2634434833
Borna Kovac2622542722
Mika Tsuchida261465010
Yaroslav Zhmudenko251957121348
Qian Li25156313572
Alexey Smirnov252253131057
Kazuhiro Yoshimura2516619469
Eunhee Lee251760221658
Alina Nikitchanka2523523443
Theresa Kraft251957020
Song I Kim255837278
Ping Li2512682722
Laurens Tromer25374081044
Yuan Wan2522531233
Wai Yam Minnie Soo25304551131
Dang Qiu2517605363
Lei Kou251563161748
Yannick Vostes25156310856
Lionel Weber2522534640
Magdalena Sikorska25344251328
Jeremy Petiot2522531325
Jungwoo Lee251464381670
Michael Tauber2529463730
Marko Jevtovic251858181653
Jiaqing Yu253442010
Manika Batra2518582722
Doyub Kim251858010
Xin Liu24292000
Margarita Fetukhina2417591517
Jin Ueda24136514478
Seonghye Park24126710471
Elias Ranefur2423513633
Marie Migot2432438753
Rira Ishikawa242153010
Pierre-Luc Theriault24344171729
Irina Ermakova2422522433
Minhee Kim2421531233
Claus Nielsen2332423730
Bruna Takahashi237775183
Admir Duranspahic232152131448
Sin Hyok Pak2397217771
Sharath Kamal Achanta231955152142
Manuel Moya2317585742
Adrien Mattenet232053141352
Gavin Rumgay23165971335
Yalan Feng2358225876
Ankita Das2339371109
Benedek Olah23116891047
Ana Codina2321529950
Yevhen Pryshchepa231856101540
Patryk Zatowka2321525742
Hyobin Yoon2218552250
Yeseo Dang2297112957
Sangeun Oh22126513765
Peter Sereda22116761038
Adriana Diaz2212652340
Gaston Alto2213639756
Vildan Gadiev222250030
Paulina Vega22146181142
Ryusuke Karube2213637464
Seungmin Ryu22116713862
Wang-Wei Peng224035000
Hsing-Yin Liu22254791145
Hsin Huang2234395645
Shamini Kumaresan212051101442
Ying Fan2167817481
Dmitrij Prokopcov211953151550
Konstantin Chernov212942020
Carlos Machado211854181653
Ojo Onaolapo2122491517
Heng-Wei Yang2121504544
Kenta Tazoe2110683175
Bora Vang211558251661
Miguel Vilchez2128432625
He Bai211558101245
Simon Arvidsson2112643260
Christophe Legout2114607654
Yifang Xian2116573633
Laura Pfefer2128432529
Farah Abdel-aziz2129424931
Martin Heimberger2122493730
Daniela Monteiro Dodean211558191654
El-Sayed Lashin211657111444
Ivan Katkov211755101148
Diogo Chen2014594544
Katerina Tomanovska2032384736
Kristyna Mikulcova2031391614
Pauline Chasselin2015572340
Renata Strbikova201853131546
Thomas Keinath2019511128
Yuan Tian201951141450
Zhuojia He205802250
Chun-Lin Lee2044313443
Eva Odorova2011653633
Aneta Kucerova203238090
Andrei Baibuldin209691150
Alena Lemmer201557010
Manca Fajmut20254481535
Ka Tak Hung2024452529
Felipe Olivares20234771335
Gencay Menge203040202445
Viatcheslav Krivosheev2012632433
Ludovic Bierny1916544450
Aleksandar Karakasevic191359211264
Alice Abbat1919506843
David Serdaroglu1934364736
Haneul Kang19870000
Andre Silva191458141058
Liang Qiu192246010
Ayuka Tanioka1912617558
Tomas Mikutis1920491517
Alessandro Baciocchi192741030
Leticia Nakada1910665183
Darius Knight19165491047
Yuko Fujii1914583260
Antonin Gavlas19165481240
Ruta Paskauskiene19116361038
Chan-Hyeok Park1922464357
Vadim Yarashenka1932371325
Iulia Necula19126111761
Tamolwan Khetkhuan19195011858
Mohamed Shouman1821461420
Xialian Ni1811625838
Chiaki Kato181064000
Daniel Reed18106415963
Ludvik Persolja1831373538
Alberto Mino1815554931
Xue Jie Pang183733191163
Karim El-shaarawy182542000
Arseniy Gusev181653000
Xiaodan Li1857816480
Hiroko Fujii18116222873
Marija Galonja1828393730
Poulomi Ghatak1814566746
Yan Guo1857814382
Kirill Shvetc182938000
Sanil Shetty18283991735
Jennifer Jonsson183038080
Dana Cechova18185091047
Andrei Filimon1811626746
Riyo Nemoto181064000
Shun-Hung Chang1829385550
Zoran Primorac1815556843
Robert Gardos182047312258
Nadine Bollmeier179659660
Taras Merzlikin1720461233
Pablo Tabachnik1712597654
Karolina Mynarova1726401420
Jesper Hedlund171849010
Yousra Helmy1724413633
Horacio Cifuentes1710631233
Junghoon Kim176741150
Hongtao Chen172046070
King Ho Mak1737316940
Kristyna Stefcova1727392529
Prachi Jha1714555838
Sunae Yoon171063010
Natalia Bajor1714552529
Kilian Ort179652167
David Mcbeath17273981044
Darko Jorgic1719477464
Viktoria Truzsinszki1717501420
Kirill Gerassimenko1711612722
Pao-Wen Tsui1734331150
Cheng Zhu17194000
Myong Sun Ri1677010567
Po-Hsien Lu1647255456
Svetlana Mokhnacheva162936010
Gaoyang Liu1677011569
Jina Hwang1617484640
Shiho Ono1612574267
Moonyoung Choi167701150
Anna Tikhomirova161257181260
Carlos Franco1623411713
Andy Pereira168679469
Michal Bardon168672340
Ariel Hsing1613555742
Yuk Cheung161453231266
Mikkel Hindersson16184771041
Hyunjung Moon166734357
Jiawei Li161159251169
Jeff Yamada161453020
Tobias Rasmussen1622423633
Chu Yan Leung161355201361
Xiaoxi Che162892250
Javier Benito1623411233
Yan Zhao1576817577
Tomas Polansky1521425550
Joanna Drinkhall1512564931
Antonina Savelyeva159633350
Qiang Zhang154796460
Elia Schmid1513541420
Valentina Sabitova1514524450
Gabriela Feher151158101148
Jia Wen1557520580
Massao Kohatsu1513544267
Zhixu Wang151158010
Adrian Crisan1511585456
Liqin Wang1547917481
Valentin Nad Nemedi1523391420
Quentin Pradelle152637010
Dingshuo Liu15383000
Nathalie Marchetti152637000
Humberto Manhani1513542529
Gokce Nur Gungor1529343827
Endika Diez1512562433
Bence Majoros1512562340
Monika Molnar15263771532
Robert Svensson1510602625
Chengzhu Zhu1516488373
Evgueni Chtchetinine157685550
Bojan Tokic151550191359
Andreas Tornkvist1510604450
Eskil Lindholm153928060
Nicolas Galvano1416472340
Marina Berho14961000
Aleksandra Radonjic1419422340
Kwok See Yu1415485936
Mi Gyong Ri1467011761
Tomislav Zubcic1410582529
Zhiwen He141352151354
Egle Stuckyte141647101050
Daria Trigolos1420413538
Sandra Wabik1419422433
Qiangbing Li1414502250
Yuri Yamanashi149618657
Chenhao Xu141932167
Yue Wu1419425936
Hyun Lee141254030
Christian Suss14864010
Yuki Hirano1411561325
Maria Lorenzotti1410582433
Martin Storf1415486746
Alin Spelbus142338040
Lucas Bayona14961010
Xuan Zhang141450020
Alexander Chen1431313730
Elizaveta Khlyzova1418441325
Kyungmin Kim148648657
Lisa Lung1413524450
Jiaqi Zheng1412546746
Panagiotis Gionis1411567944
Ziyang Yu143829282
Hanna Patseyeva1423383443
Mate Moricz1423382529
Yue Guo1447822196
Paula Medina14115661135
Artur Grigorev148641150
Seungmin Cho1310574267
Jose Miguel Ramirez13135051033
Laura Ramirez1332291325
Zoltan Fejer-konnerth138623260
Donghoon Kang1312521233
Daniel Schaffer131350020
Galila Nasser1314482340
Yee Lok Lam1324356650
Salem Al-hasan1331301614
Agustina Iwasa1331301517
Dayoung Jee1312522250
Giorgia Piccolin1332292820
Yoshihiro Ozawa13959000
Wenzhang Tao13193000
Supanut Wisutmaythangkoon131645000
Ivan Juzbasic137652340
Carelyn Cordero1315463350
Polina Trifonova1313502433
Ryan Jenkins135724450
Anna Rossikhina132435010
Jaehyun An131252010
Ibrahem Al-hasan1311541614
Fei Xue12475000
Danilo Toma128602250
Honoka Hashimoto12475000
Mawussi Agbetoglo12860050
Rika Suzuki121348010
Yi-Yao Lai123327000
Xintong Zhou1238050100
Fei Liu123806186
Kun Shang123807370
Kai Zhou1238010283
Konstantinos Papageorgiou125713538
Hala Cho1214463538
Sas Lasan127634931
Chuqin Wang12475000
Ganna Farladanska1219391517
Azusa Ichikawa129571150
Gustavo Yokota12475000
Gaetan Swartenbrouckx1211521150
Fermin Tenti121055010
Shuai Hao1228619483
Omar Bedair1211522250
Il Choe125716275
Vitaly Nekhvedovich1214466746
Mohamed Elsobky1214461420
Ganghyeon Park126675363
Yujin Lee1215442529
Xiaojie Yuan12286000
Jiho Kim121446010
Padasak Tanviriyavechakul1213482722
Max Poungsri1222356746
Xi Liu123805271
Kwang Won Ri1210555456
Hye Song Kim1286020969
Hiromitsu Kasahara128605363
Olga Kulikova121055020
Miyuki Tamaishi12475000
Aleksandr Smirnov1212505645
Aneta Maksuti1113462340
Alejandro Calvo112332050
Lars Ronneberg112828040
Mahmoud Zaghloul111052000
Viktor Gorman111739000
Miyoung Park1195514864
Dmitry Chumakou111444010
Soumyadeep Roy1111504640
Yoshiyuki Kato115692167
Tung-Yi Yeh113524000
Maja Krzewicka1118382529
Javier Cillis1111501517
Dmytro Pysar118582433
Andreas Levenko1119371233
Alfredo Carneros117616746
Naomi Owen1113467944
Akinwale Fagbamila11858010
Yi Wu1113461150
Charlotte Carey1114446843
Te Ma115693260
Martin Palatinus111739010
Alexander Valuch1126307750
Cristina Hirici119551325
Airi Abe11379000
Haruna Fukuoka115693175
Jiayi Li112851150
Timothy Wang11115091145
Jorge Campos117619469
Marcelo Fernandez11665020
Masato Kakitsuka111150000
Marc Rode111052010
Kirill Shchetinkin111052000
Shady Magdy1110522167
Kanak Jha1117394736
Man Ho Kwan1133254833
Anelia Lupulesku102132040
Nora Escartin101737030
Minami Doi106634267
Wei-Chieh Wen101934000
Natalia Castellano1011482722
Natalya Prosvirnina10471000
Diego Rodriguez107592625
Magdalena Szczerkowska1012454450
Jorgen Persson1010502340
Yuki Matsuyama1011487370
Peter Fazekas108564450
Suncica Vugrinec10377000
Kyrylo Samokysh109532250
Yadira Silva1011485838
Marcelo Aguirre108567558
Ruochen Gu102833260
Florian Schreiner101442000
Hyunju Lee10856030
Yuting Gu1066318482
Ayane Morita101148010
Yijun Feng10567010
Mouma Das10124591047
Nitin Vasanth Philips1015403350
Merve Menge1012454544
Christopher Doran1011482340
Michaela Karlsson103025030
Minhyuck Cheon108563260
Tomoya Fujimura10759000
Michal Bankosz101442020
Kelly Sibley108565742
Misaki Nakajima107591150
Omri Ben Ari107593730
Mie Jacobsen1020333538
Megan Phillips1018361420
Yearam Lee1018364544
Yoko Hirano109532250
Petr Korbel1013434833
Xingtong Chen103773260
Tessy Gonderinger1011481233
Gabriela Soto98532167
Joohyun Park9950010
Yu-Hsin Liu920318657
Eva Jurkova925262625
Antonina Szymanska95643538
Pak Nam Ng97564267
Neda Shahsavari98534450
Naoki Matsuda9950000
Eline Loyen921304544
Camila Arguelles918338753
Benjamin Rogiers96606275
Zhenhua Dederko93752529
Bernadett Balint99501325
Tianyu Li9282000
Bartosz Such97562433
Jubin Kumar912433443
Kosei Hirano9853000
Mateusz Golebiowski98533350
Sara El-sokary9375010
Anna Fenyvesi914391420
Petko Gabrovski911451420
Jana Tomazini96603538
Juan Luperdi923282918
Afshin Noroozi910475645
Qihao Zhou94696367
Xiang Lyu937511285
Daewoo Kim91341010
Yuki Morita9282000
Angeliki Papadaki99504544
Lizaveta Karasiova9756010
Yi-Ju Wang928243350
Olufunke Oshonaike93751325
Chiara Colantoni922291420
Rachel Moret9183371041
Siqi Fan9469000
Mahjobeh Omrani99504544
Anais Leveque910471150
Masahiro Otsuka91047000
Oceane Guisnel916364357
Wi Hun Kang95643538
Josip Huzjak9660000
Beibei Sun91047171063
Alexander Franzen912431150
Maria Taylakova91538010
Madhurika Patkar9193271237
Nicole Trosman98534544
Morten Rasmussen9124371041
Roman Rezetka92328020
Muhamad Ashraf Haiqal9950020
Igor Rubtsov95645645
Elza Sharipova91538010
Galal Raafat9756000
Yuegu Wang956411569
Krisztina Toth99509660
Tobias Lau912431325
Qi Liu815352340
Konstantinos Konstantinopoulos81338020
Ka Chun Tse813385742
Irfan Cekic85624450
Tilda Johansson817321325
Eunchae Ji812401150
Jingqi Cheng83733260
Cedric Merchez8562000
Reem El-eraky81240010
Barbora Kapounova8947010
Ilya Zhidkov81535010
Yu Amano8753000
Taimu Arinobu8657000
Chao Zhai82805271
Mohammadreza Akhlaghpasand83732250
Mie Skov8850010
Hui-Tsun Hsu826249756
Hidetoshi Oya86571150
Espen Ronneberg816335742
Hugo Hoyama85626555
Mikhail Gladyshev810442340
William Henzell85624640
Tamara Tomanova818311420
Anelia Karova811423538
Arthur Bilas8850010
Nam Chol Kim83732340
Yuichi Tokiyoshi8657000
Qi Chen846717577
Piotr Chodorski8947010
Uros Slatinsek88502529
Miki Tsuchida8753010
Yuko Imamura81142010
Yu-Chiao Huang813381233
Neha Aggarwal817325838
Sara Hassan812401517
Ilya Shamin8850010
Judith Morales85621420
Pooja Sahasrabudhe815352340
Segun Toriola8467050
David Powell8163351033
Artem Vnukov81338000
Henrique Narita81142010
Heverton Guedes Di Braz8947010
Jaeyoung Yoon83732250
Mizuki Morizono8373000
Dominik Scheja813385456
Katia Kawai81831020
Dan Liu8280000
Sannamari Bolenius83021040
Ahmed Nadim8467010
Angie Umbacia810442250
Stefanie Christensen83220000
Divya Deshpande8562010
Deni Kozul811421233
Lee Wei Beh79443538
Junghwa Seo712374450
Sayed Ramadan79441233
Simon Berglund71335000
Ignacio Riback71041010
Abdel-Rahman Mohamed7558000
Un Hyok Pak7278010
Azeez Ogunlade74641150
Siarhei Afanasenka73716040
Sebastian Roman7750010
Nicola Mohler77503350
Mihai Sargu711395456
Hyo Sim Cha7278010
Eriko Kitaoka73701150
Fatima Zohra Mazigh7847000
Jiayuan Li72782250
Miki Fujihara7370000
Dominique Plattner713356650
Konstantinos Lagogiannis74644544
Kentaro Miuchi7370010
Eva Braun76542250
Danielle Konsbruck710411150
Maxim Belikov7750000
Chung-Yi Wang Li723233350
Islam Sonbol7278000
Jakub Kleprlik76543260
Pernille Agerholm710415550
Lisa Ridolfi710412529
Lady Ruano76545550
Esther Oribamise76541150
Cornelia Molnar75581614
Marko Petkov714335645
Caroline Hajok71041010
Dandan Sheng73703260
Makanjuola Kazeem715328947
Monika Pietkiewicz77505550
Bruna Alexandre717292250
Timea Peterman-varga714331233
Alfredas Udra713352722
Jeongwoo Park710412250
Craig Howieson77503538
Eric Mancini78472433
Miad Lotfijanabadi79441233
Jieun Shin7278000
Inna Karagodina71139020
Yana Timina714333925
Chenchen Chang72788189
Laszlo Magyar710411150
Jian Fang Lay75584736
Elisa Trotti712374450
Erica Wu75586555
Bassel Alaa7750000
Sanem Sahin723234736
Ida Jazbec7750000
Irina Ciobanu76544357
Ce Yang7188000
Minho Kang78471233
Aikaterini Toliou76541325
Eric Berner77503443
Adem Hmam68432529
Guillermo Martinez614301233
Martin Olejnik6555000
Diego Teplitzky6275000
Pavel Pulnyi6275000
Pablo Saragovi65551150
Janet Effiom6940050
Adriel Di Salvo6843020
Nataliya Sladkova67462625
Matiss Burgis68434833
Shinhae Park6746000
Sachie Shigemoto62751150
Samuel Kaluzny624202250
Natsumi Nakahata6275000
Misato Niwa66501233
Veronika Pavlovich674611665
Miwako Ishizuka63671150
Emilien Vanrossomme613326460
Erik Illas61038010
Maksim Kiselev61233000
Salvador Uribe618256940
Angela Guan6275010
Andriy Sitak61233040
Ya-Chuan Chang68434267
Bowen Chen6367000
Tamara Pavcnik61627030
Shihao Wei61863175
Yitong Liu6367000
Xavier Peral61529010
Maria Christoforaki69406650
Martin Khatchanov61038010
Chee Feng Leong6940020
Valeria Kotcyur6843010
Arnaud Dairon6275000
Daniel Gonzalez61233040
Cecilia Akpan62753175
Yutaka Matsubara6650000
Filareti Exarchou68434544
Nicole Galitschitsch612331233
Alan Zaikin6746000
Francisco Sanchi66501150
Minha Hwang6555000
Andrey Milovanov650113730
Adrian Dodean6367020
Yuliya Gats615292722
Illia Barbolin611351233
Sudhanshu Grover66502250
Seira Ushijima6275000
Joachim Bachstatter6460000
Noha Yousry612332250
Mamata Prabhu6275000
Angharad Phillips61825010
Aleksei Zhukov6555000
Nikita Yarushin61332000
Airi Morinaga6460000
Yu-Ling Hou67461420
Jong Kim655528780
Anastasiya Golubeva6367000
Gregor Zafostnik612331517
Arnoldas Domeika6650010
Aida Rahmo61135010
Brian Schvab6650000
Peifeng Zheng6186010
Radek Kostal6275000
Tatsuo Seyama62753175
Paula Bueno615291420
Karin Adamkova62023050
Wenling Tan64602340
Eric Glod622213443
Boboye Oyeniyan64601150
Tomokazu Harimoto6746040
Rou You Lee61726040
Svetlana Ganina62751150
Nozomi Hasama65551150
Shady Sonbol6746000
Krisztian Nagy612338562
Olasunkanmi Ogini6460010
Kaito Fujimoto6367000
Pavel Khripunenko61038000
Jinkwon Lee65553260
Hokuto Koriyama63673175
Nai-I Hsiung61233010
Saheed Idowu67461811
Islam Moukafih6940020
Franco Titolo61924000
Zokhid Kenjaev63676555
Saki Shibata6555000
Herng Hwee Yee618252433
Sutirtha Mukherjee6275000
Josef Simoncik6460010
Petro Kim613321150
Leila Oliveira63676460
Ilija Majstorovic635151420
Victoria Lebedeva6940000
Gustavo Souza6555010
Offiong Edem613323925
Alexandru Manole61825030
Lennart Wehking54562250
Lidney Castro5363000
Hsuan-Ming Lin5550000
Traian Ciociu5363010
Adina Diaconu55501233
Tamara Boros5550010
Yan Yao52714267
Chia-Liang Hsu5936000
Jose Manuel Ruiz59361233
Josefin Lund51822010
Chia-Chih Lin520202250
Dayeon Kang51229000
Yurika Taira5363000
Gerrit Engemann54562250
Fuzhou Zhang51832167
Vitor Santos5363000
Ying Ho516241420
Shimon Rabinovich52715363
Kunal Chodri5271000
Judy Hugh54563260
Phillip Xiao58382340
Ke Chen518350100
Teodor Yordanov53632250
Ipek Karahan531145936
Stepan Shaposhnikov51033000
Yuji Kato5271000
Gul Pembe Ozkaya510331420
Aurore Dessaint53632340
Kritiwika Roy5838010
Lina Gil57422250
Boris Mihailovic514261150
Aliz Durcik514261233
Mousumi Paul51033030
Israel Barreto5363000
Annie Yang56455645
Rashid Omar56454450
Ana Neves52715363
Anqi Luo56454450
Ronald Redjep5838010
Taisei Matsushita5456000
Xiangjing Zhang5363000
Muhd Shakirin Ibrahim56451420
Lauranne Hackemack5936000
Kilomo Vitta5456000
Maryam Samet58382433
Ajoke Ojomu5550010
Vitaliy Lyevshyn51525040
Ashraf Sobhy5456000
Christian Luginger51723000
Nam Hae Kim5550010
Sarthak Gandhi5645000
Daniel Kriston59361325
Imane Lemmanni5936000
Ahmed Mabrouk53631150
Un Ju Jong53631150
Zaid Abo Yaman5936040
Michael Maze5456000
Mounaim Tirselt55501325
Rene Schaible510331233
Suraju Saka55503730
Nurudeen Hassan5363000
Chen Sun51831150
Tengteng Liu52711150
Valeria Shcherbatykh51033010
Manyu Wang518350100
Sarah Hanffou54563350
Calum Main51525000
Rheann Chung53631233
Roxana Istrate5456010
Michel Martinez5271000
Jasper Merckx51033010
Paula Markati52020010
Seun Ajetunmobi53632340
Petr David5363000
Oxana Fadeeva55505456
Olga Bliznet52716460
Dexter St Louis52711420
Rashidat Ogundele52711150
Bohumil Vozicky5271000
Olajide Omotayo58381325
Ryohei Kanoya5363000
Maksim Stulii5742000
Kohei Morimoto510331150
Un Song Sim5183010
Jing Yuan Yin5271000
Isaac Zauli5363000
Jonathan Pino55507558
Fang Zhu55503350
Brian Afanador5742020
Alexander Makarov5742000
Lais Toma51426010
Nimota Aregbesola5550000
Yon Mardiyono52715271
Aleksandr Lusin55502340
Adam Lindner5271000
Can Wang5271000
Alexander Stetsenko5550000
Maryam Jalaligorgan5363000
Johan Chavez5742000
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya51033000
Casper Ter Luun512291325
Andrea Guzman5742010
Kalinikos Kreanga57421325
Karim Ramadan51624000
Andrea Estrada512296746
Wonjin Choi45445363
Daniel Zwickl47366650
Johan Sondell4450000
Juan Vila Batista44504450
Laurens Devos4833000
Shelli Gelman4267030
Damiano Seretti41324020
Evgeny Petrukhin4736010
Chaisit Chaitat46405550
Hang Yin4180010
Katalina Gatinska43573538
Lina Misikonyte4180020
Andre Ho47361325
Samat Beisenov43572340
Ignacio Saracho4357000
Haesun Oh4450000
Asya Kasabova45442250
Andrey Bukin4640000
Tatjana Tsistjakova42672433
Anastasios Riniotis42672250
Chen Wang4640010
Alice Loveridge45441325
Vasilij Filatov4450000
Henry Mujica4450040
Theodore Tran4833010
Denys Kalachevskyi410291325
Aly Lashin4640000
Yi Liu4267010
Ivan Zeljko4736000
Naoto Shibata4357000
Hammed Adeyinka4357010
Emil Santos48332433
Abosede Odusanya4267010
Aleksandr Kuchuk4544000
Shigeko Nakamura4180000
Jaroslaw Tomicki4267010
Lorencio Lupulesku411271325
Chol Min O42671150
Koen Hageraats415212340
Johana Araque45445645
Sean Doherty41225000
Johanna Hepke41422010
Artem Zimarin41029000
Katarzyna Nowocin41029010
Dennis Carvalho4736000
Louis Welschbillig4267000
Ibrahim Gunduz49313350
Fatma Alaa4357010
Lucia Truksova410293443
Vallot Vainula43576555
Candela Molero412251233
Angela Mori49313443
Bjorn Helbing43572167
Kien Quoc Doan41803175
Giorgos Konstantinopoulos41324020
Kristian Kobes42315111444
Samuel Galvez4357010
Adnan Sehic4450020
Sock Khim Ng4267010
Jakub Seibert418181233
Gaoyuan Lin42677188
Timur Kelbuganov414222918
Tze Wing Mak413244450
Xin Chris Yan44501150
Paulius Gura4450000
Seri Park4544010
Asset Babassov4931000
Emir Baca4267010
Fagr Shouman4931000
Ahmad Al-mohannadi49314736
Yang Yu4180010
Maki Shiomi4357000
Tomo Miyazaki4357000
Xinxu Anthony Zhao4267000
Marios Yiangou43573350
Liunisi Han47361150
Nikita Vilenchyts41818000
Gulchekhra Khusseinova48334544
Dominik Zeljko41521000
Chloe Thomas410291420
Fulya Yildirim44503443
Roksana Zalomska412252340
Roza Soposki41029010
Zoltan Varga4450000
Junghyun Kim4267010
Anisara Muangsuk45442529
Torben Wosik4267000
Ilham Mezouary4931000
Subhajit Saha43571233
Melinda Ciurcui42671150
Christina Kallberg48331325
Joshua Band4527000
Reem Hosam4833000
Allan Bentsen44503260
Erny Tsao4833020
Jingyu Mu41801150
Yanmei Yang42671150
Pere Navarro4640000
Alexandra Semenova4357000
Romain Ruiz4357000
Gustavo Terohata4640000
Nina Zupancic415211233
Kiril Popov4180010
Yuki Hirata4180000
Tim Janssens4450000
Diogo Silva41803175
Chung Wan Wong419171233
Tomas Joffre4736010
Katarzyna Slifirczyk419172529
Pierre-Luc Hinse44501325
Petyo Krastev425148850
Reem El-shobary41127010
Dorina Srebrnjak420171150
Alexander Flemming4357010
Aia Mohamed423151713
Diogo Carvalho46403350
Chun-Hsiang Chen4357010
Gilles Michely45444640
Seungjun Lee4736000
Kai Zhang4267000
Ingrida Preidziute4544010
Neven Juzbasic4640000
Jaejun Cho4450000
Nikoleta Stefanova44501325
Gremlis Arvelo410293443
Chun-Hui Lee4468000
Babatunde Babafemi4450000
Hana Bartosova4833020
Mohamed Saleh410292529
Na Liu49311420
Kana Takeuchi4450000
Tina Lin4267000
Nishaad Shah41225020
Karen Rojas4736030
Bryan Blas413243827
Pradeeban Peter-paul42671233
Qingliang Wang4267000
Olga Kim43571150
Patrik Sukic41225010
Geovanny Coello49312529
Sarah Berge4357000
Anna Ivannikova41029010
Hyon Hwa Choe4267010
Onyinyechi Mbah4640000
Takanori Shimoyama4180000
Nicolas Champod4450020
Abiodun Lawal4357030
Wen Guo41802167
Sreeja Akula47361150
Kathrin Muhlbach45442250
Zoltan Pete4640010
Jonathan Nativel41029040
Mao-Cheng Chin41324000
Jeremy Lau4357000
Xuan Wang41801150
David Vorcnik41422010
Jingwen Rao41809190
Franjo Marelja41029000
Barbara Perrone3538000
Katja Gutnik37301150
Daniela Ortega31023020
Daniely Rios36331233
Xing Han35383730
Florian Cnudde38271150
Artur Bialek3260000
Uros Gordic3260000
Patryk Chojnowski3260000
Egor Timin3443000
Ishara Madurangi32604450
Reiko Ikegami32601150
Suzanne Dieker33683538
Isabel Chu3350000
Bojan Roposa35384357
Constantin Cioti3633010
Emad Moselhy3175010
Denis Zholudev319142625
Kasumi Kimura3350000
Patrick Stobberup31121000
Daniel Carvalho3730000
Sanghyun Yang3925010
En-Ti Fu32411020
Jide Ogidiolu3350000
Aleksandr Tiutriumov3827000
Qinglei Cui32603260
Stanislav Kucera313192167
Maria Panarina31121010
Ron Davidovitz32602340
Phuong Nam Do3260000
Yeongeun An3260000
Nicky Zetsen3925010
Waled Nasser Alhajjai31220020
Calvin Chan3350000
Maia Harima31517000
Marina Kravchenko3175010
Jaka Golavsek37301233
Julio Li3538020
Sergey Elizarov3260000
Amanda Fauvel3350000
Mirella Madacki31319000
Mehran Ahadi31752167
Mahmoud Fathy33501150
Yoshimi Ikeda31751150
Ioulia Degtiar37301233
Abdul-Rahman Mahmoud3260000
Hyon Sim Ri34431150
Andres Carlier32603260
Margo Degraef31814020
Veniamin Dubrovin312203443
Aarsh Shah3175000
Alina Sandul32603443
John Murphy36332340
Rachid El Boubou3538050
Yuya Mizuno3175000
Rianne Van Duin3378010
Natalia Shokhova3260000
Robert Eriksson3175000
Martin Jezo31319010
Husain Al-bahrani311211517
Johan Hagberg3538000
Mario Fuquene38274357
Michal Lebeda32810000
Leila Imre31319000
Ming Liu31752167
Abdullah Yigenler38272340
Yuta Tanaka3350010
Raman Verhunou3730010
Katsiaryna Bayeva31715000
Sujin Lee3538000
Jin Sun3350000
Egle Tamasauskaite3350000
Fatima Martinez3538000
Olaide Atinuke35381150
Ssu-Hua Chiu3827020
Miroslav Horejsi3633000
Adham Hassan3730000
Ema Marn311211150
Agnieszka Kaczmarek3925030
Yannick Maes3260000
Airi Avameri35381233
Federico Cherny3350000
Ricardo Bonnin3350000
Yujin Kim3175000
Lenka Harabaszova39253443
Cristian Pletea35381150
Hyok Jun Kim3260010
Joseph Osedunkwu3827000
Gregoire Jean3350000
Marie Maesen3730010
Xavier Therien32601233
Dorde Borcic3260000
Tai-Wei Wang3730000
Olawale Olaniyi3175010
Marco Navas36337558
Mo Zhang35384450
German Shemet31517040
Daniel Santos3633000
Veronica Mosconi31319030
Malin Pettersson3175010
Jeremy Hazin3260000
Domonkos Kovacs31023000
Islem Laid3827050
Midya Lotfollah Nasabi3175000
Yonghui Liang3260000
Wei Nie31752167
Batuhan Ulucak39251150
Diane Jiang3175000
Eskild Jorgensen32810020
Rares Sipos31121010
David Karas37301150
Guillermo Munoz3350010
Paul David3260020
Igor Ni32602340
Su Gang Kim3260000
Song Liu33504357
Christian Hotz39251325
Zala Veronik3827000
Lizaveta Tsikhanava31121010
Henrik Johansson31023000
Peng Chen31752167
Yui Sato39251150
Klara Cakol316161150
Sergey Filchev3633000
Jihwan Kim3350000
Philip Merz31319010
Paulo Rocha3260000
Fatimo Bello3443010
Wei Cao3175010
On Na Leong31754267
Tvin Moumjoghlian37301517
Anastasiya Bachina3827000
Marte Aasebo317153730
Ju-Fang Hsueh3443000
Simay Kulakceken32113030
Valentin Pieraert33501150
Thavisack Phathaphone33503633
Tjasa Zaloznik39251233
Wade Townsend3538020
Mikalai Zrazhavets3730000
Alexander Echavarria35381614
Oscar Enrique Gonzales3175000
Ganiat Ogundele3443020
Meral Ildiz Ali32601150
Martina Smistikova311214544
Jiaji Wu33501233
Ganiyat Aruna38271420
Elena Abaimova3260000
Vladislav Tanchev3443010
Vincent Rousseau-emond3538010
Joshua Oladiran3538000
Paul Lavergne3175000
Elitsa Zamfirova37301325
Monica Serrano32602340
Srdan Milicevic32605456
Zihao Geng32602167
Vladimir Radonjic31220000
Aly Ghallab3175000
Veronika Tuslova3633000
Maria Malanina3633020
Eva Brito36331233
Sebastian Moavro335841225
Valerij Rakov3827020
Hasan Juma314182433
Natali Ruvman31752250
Zheng Jie Edric Lim31319020
Huda Mustafa32013010
Andrei Tcybin3350000
Seyed Pourya Omrani321132340
Michelle Liaw35382250
Grace Yang3175000
Ryong Song Kwon3260010
Tin-Tin Ho3350000
Jonas Stener3350000
Amanda Marques3925000
Anton Anisimov3350000
Sol Song Kim3175000
Rodrigo Bortoli3260000
Claudio Moya3175000
Cynthia Kwabi3538000
Daniel O'connell318144736
Seunghyeok Lee3350000
Emiliano Riofrio3443010
Olga Gordeeva3443000
Aashay Patel3175000
Ramil Mutygullin3827000
Denis Ivonin3730000
Oussama Chaieb3350000
Monika Fuhrer3633020
Pawel Chmiel33502250
Elmurod Holikov35383443
Linfeng Zhu31754180
Maya Kunats31121000
Fiona Zhu3443010
Yiyong Fan3175000
Tatsuya Ono3260010
Mirna Tomic3925000
Ryan Rodney Jacolo2433000
Sut Fei Tam2167010
Cheng Xia2250000
Jann Mari Nayre2433000
Ilya Berezin2820000
Funmiola Ajala2167010
Jungsam Lee21673175
Rashed Hassan210174450
Billy Xu Ding2433000
Paola Mori2340010
Priscila Dias2433010
Mayuko Kaji2722000
Denisa Zancaner22501150
Ieva Juceviciute21672250
Kane Townsend28201420
Cesar Luque2167000
Catia Martins23404267
Thibaut Darcis2918010
Dias Sarsembayev2219040
Wasiu Alabi Wahab2625000
Nabita Shrestha23402250
Heming Hu28202340
Ezequiel Apud2433000
Doljinzuu Batbayar2167020
Matias Contreras215124450
Hyok Bong Kim243320677
Justin Nguyen2340000
Ingemar Peter211151233
Daniela Rozinkova2433000
Karol Szarmach2167000
Jorge Costa2250000
Florence Van Acker2433000
Abhishek Yadav27222250
James Pintea2433010
Ji Song An22503175
Polina Bikeeva2722000
Guiting Lu2529010
Matas Skucas217112625
Avo Moumjoghlian213133730
Vinay Desai2340000
Marcus Waerstad21810020
Ryuzo Kubota2340000
Vinicius Portela2433000
Alfiya Khalikova2820000
Lkhagvasuren Enkhbat2250040
Kaiki Matsushita2250000
Mattia Berardi2277020
Rodrigo Bayona2722000
Seokho Kim2167000
Samson Dubina2250000
Fabiola Ramos21671233
Aymane Basseri2433000
Bode Abiodun24334180
Estevan Moser2340000
Tadakatsu Ikeda2250000
Suk Hyun Son2433010
Shimaa Abdel-aziz2433000
Miguel Lara22502433
Carlos Ishida2340000
Gedeon Kassag2433000
Benjamin Houghton21017000
Soo Jiin Chiu21672167
Wenliang Xu21671150
Gudmundur Stephensen2167000
Naif Al-jadai2167010
Winberly Montero211151325
Mohamed Adel El-dessouky2250000
Ariel Teplitzky2340000
Hamad Buhijji26255456
Birdie Boro2820020
Ming Han Maxxe Tay21313020
Andrei Fiodarau2820000
Kum Nam Choe2250000
Tobi Falana2625000
Joao Gabriel Santos2433000
Tatiana Garnova2722000
Michael Landers25293350
Niall Cameron216111517
Martina Kohatsu2918000
Marlene Appelgren21512010
Valeriy Zonenko2250000
Uliana Volkova2433010
Ammadine Litobaka2433000
Junsang Lee2167010
Jiale Ji2250010
Zakaria Mercade2722010
Teodor Alexandrov210176460
Zhana Petrova21672250
Senhora D'souza2722020
Mark Hazinski23402340
Matias Waldszan2340000
Kata Toth2918020
Daria Chernoray2918000
Jinwook Yoo28201233
Gonzalo Lorenzotti28201517
Mesrop Ghukasyan22501233
Kestutis Zeimys25291420
Anthony Peretti2625000
Mai Kawamura2250000
Kin Wa Leong22504450
Danila Travin2340000
Matej Jelic21017000
Hyong Jin Kim2250000
Nodira Burkhankhodjaeva22503260
Rita Fins21673260
Pengfei Jiang21671150
Nour-Allah Mahmoud2250000
Jose Luis Maestre21017010
Tom Sfiligoj21214020
Maggie Meng Tian2167000
Yana Bahucharskaya2625000
Mathan Simon2340000
Sebestyen Kovacs2340000
Elena Lopez215121233
Jim Butler2167000
Marta Golota23401233
Diana Lupu22501150
Camila Kaizoji2918010
Oluwafunke Hassan2433000
Stefan Lavchiev2250010
Said Reda2340000
Ignacio Amaro2250000
Thomas Grininger21017000
Mira Fitria21673260
David Fayele2167010
Julia Kaim2340010
Anna Aasebo21214040
Elena Timina26251150
Regina Kim21672167
Cristian Fuenzalida2340010
Favert Fernandez2529010
Olanrewaju Jegede21672167
Aleksandra Savic2722000
Oriol Monzo24331150
Cristian Carrasco2167000
Onyinyechi Nwachukwu28201614
Hermann Muhlbach2433030
Enio Mendes23401233
Olesja Ketsko21671150
Daan Sliepen21671233
Hyon Song Ro22503175
Eunji Kim21115000
Andreia Dodean2625000
Jane Yan2167000
Ahmed Dabous2250000
Jennie Wolf2529000
Martina Pohar22501233
Dauud Cheaib23404357
Karim Abou-elmagd2250000
Tomas Kopanyi2625020
Nouh Mestaghanim2433000
Alfonso Olave2433010
Ellen Holmsten29184357
Richard Gonzales2722030
Jiabao Liu2167000
Xi Wang2167000
Azeez Solanke2340000
Yu-Peng Lee2433000
Zhongze Liu21671150
Lia Ohira2918010
Lai Chak Ko22502167
Victor Subonj2167000
Paetur Albinus22501233
Artur Abusev2820000
Semen Razhev2918000
Lorenzo Ragni21413020
Kristina Zetterstrom213131150
Wancheol Kim2433010
David Kostadinov2433000
Diane Dongye Chen2250000
Sunday Akomolafe2250000
Musibau Babatunde2250000
Daria Luczakowska2250010
Christ Bienatiki2340000
Adriel Kornschuh2433000
Anastasia Burkova2433000
Maria Castillo22502167
Rimma Gufranova25297654
Valdas Martinkus23401150
Yi-Hsuan Yang2820000
Yidi Wang2167000
Olga Vlasova2250000
Georgia Zavitsanou21214000
Kristina Vaskeviciute2167010
Ekaterina Okhotnikova2529000
Ayo Udoh2167000
Joy Li2250000
Nathan Hsu2820000
Jin Hyang Kim2167000
Mallika Bhandarkar212141325
Safa Saidani2340040
Julija Veskovska2167020
Jordy Piccolin2918020
Safa Avci29183443
Branimir Kovacevic2529000
Lorena Orlic2529000
Oumaima Bettache2433000
Takuto Izumo2820000
Nikole Maldonado2340010
Rubina Vardanyan22501233
Mabelyn Enriquez26251325
Marko Medjugorac2340010
Zdena Blaskova2340000
Petr Kaucky2625000
Ishana Deb2167000
Claire Xiao2433000
Mohammed Alyafei26252433
Fatima Kazeem2250000
Allan Calvo24331614
Anushka Oak2167000
Jhonathan Nunez21017000
Bin Li21672167
Tatsuya Hidaka2250000
Melanie Diaz25292340
Bektemir Ysmailov2340000
Yu Shao2167000
Alexander Olonov2433000
Mahmoud Nabil2722000
Denis Bekir2433010
Jong Hyok Im2167010
Karina Hayama2340010
Yume Takahashi2433000
Orawan Paranang23404267
Michel De Boer2167000
Julian Mohr24332250
Gustavo Sepulveda2250010
Chien-Tu Huang2433020
Berta Rodriguez23405363
Akiko Matsuura21671150
Lester Lee2340000
Jingjie Lin27221233
Nermin Sabry2433000
Yannis Legdali2433000
Chung Hei Chiu27221233
Adrian Morato21313000
Dennis Klein26252250
Ekaterina Kuchenkova2433000
Catalina Fernandez2340010
Katsuya Yamamoto2250000
Jiaming Chao2433000
Bode Kayode2167000
Mercedes Madrid23402340
Allan Aguillar2433000
Emerson Maeda2167000
Luisana Perez21671150
Hojun Lee2250000
Hao Guo2167000
Stefano Tomasi2250010
Kai Xin Zena Sim21672167
Abdulaziz Al-abbad2167010
Taehoon Kim2433020
Lingxuan Kong21672167
Ioannis Papadakis2820000
Anders Eriksson2820000
Iryna Motsyk21673260
Marco Vannucci21413050
Jessica Silva Prates2722000
Liying Tang2167000
Lucie Gauthier23401150
Rohan Sirisena22502340
Shodai Sakane2167000
Jinju Kim2167000
Michel Lignandzi2167000
Seangdavieng Douangpanya23402340
Hamidreza Taherkhani25292340
Abishek Ravichandran2167000
Paula Fukuhara27221233
Tomasz Lewandowski23401233
Boutayna Benaouich21214000
Arina Singeorzan2433010
Sami Kherouf24331420
Nicolas Santos2340000
Annick Stammet2433000
Hye Song Sin24331150
Allen Wang2167000
Ajla Kovac25292250
Tae Ryong U2250000
Emmanuel Ngwe Nikeng2340010
Taofik Maya2250000
Mohammad Salameh21115020
Anastassiya Lavrova25292433
Sally Zhang2433020
Yuliya Piatlina21017000
Viktor Fredriksson2167000
Nina Pavlin29181420
Amin Miralmasi2820030
Mitja Horvat2529030
Hector Gatica26252722
Andrei Tsiarokhin2167000
Marko Majstorovic2918000
Olouwachehoun Guiganfode25291233
Yan Guo21671150
Xuecong Cui22501150
Anastasiia Golubeva2340000
Willian Sueyasu2340000
Lucy Ma2167000
Krasimira Yovkova28202250
Amy Wang2167010
Saleem Abbas24331325
Paloma Sarmiento25292250
Hannah Hicks27221233
Marin Runjic2340000
Sabina Pankova21017000
Alejandro Rodriguez23402340
Nikola Strugarevic2722000
Laura Huang2167000
Jose Manuel Gomez1614000
Crystal Wang1420000
Shane Laugesen1150010
Ilirjana Haliti1420020
Carine Gamborg-nielsen1420000
Enzo Lumbroso11502167
Ana Silva11501150
Gavin Maguire16141325
Jishan Liang1150000
Xue Wu11502250
Anastasia Voronova12335456
Akifumi Hamakawa1150010
Sidikat Yaya1420000
Ana Larisa Magyorosi14201150
Adam Dosz1325000
Cassia Edamatsu1517010
Jin Song Mun1233000
Marc Caymel1517000
Michal Dabrowski1233000
Zarrina Sharipova1150010
Cynthia Martinez1614050
Jeremy Ruiz1713000
Rabina Maharjan1233020
Niraj Oak1233000
Louiza Kourea13254357
Khaled Al-otaibi1713010
Vinh Phat Tran1233010
Eunice Galvez1713020
Julian Ramos17132433
Paulina Gonzalez18111150
Stefan Todorov1233010
Gaja Paradiz1420000
Kevin Wu1150020
Tung-Yu Chou1233000
Mihaela Brodar1517000
Marina Shavyrina1233000
Benoit Mavoungou11501150
Nisrine Benaaouich1420000
Aminat Fashola1420000
Luka Bakic13252340
Karoline Mischek19101233
Maurice Sallah Duse11501233
Christy Bristol1150020
Eunice Lim12331150
Triono Poiyo11501150
Rhikesh Taucoory1150000
Andrej Slovacik1325000
Marcin Sankowski1517000
Tonetas Domeika1233000
Ayumu Hokkedo1150000
Enzo Gumera1420010
Jalil Achmaoui1233000
Fahed Almughanne11561517
Barry Wijers11501233
Maha Faramarzi12241517
Kwangil Baek1325000
Oscar Perman1150000
Mun Yong Kim1233000
Natasha Carr-harris1233000
Kholoud Hussain1147040
Inta Zdanovska11501150
Ubaydullo Sultonov1150020
Omar Saber1325000
Kehinde Oladele1420010
Edvelton Cordeiro1420000
Parisa Samadi16141233
Kiet Tran12331150
Song Man Jang11503260
Ahmed Alawlaqi18111420
Ilya Isakov1910000
Emilio Vega1150010
Nour-Eddine Wahabi1517000
Abdulrahman Al-naggar11091517
Belissa Lisboa1517000
Petr Husnik1233000
Ganjina Rajabova1150000
Sebastian Haack1150000
Kane Watson11501150
Glendo Nayre1420010
Cristal Meneses1517020
Cherry Zheng1233000
Maoxi George Wang1150000
Zolt Sel1325000
Henrietta Nielsen13252340
Yamen Dandal1325030
Gbenga Ajulo1233010
Gustavo Ushisima1517000
Pavel Nazarovich1166000
Jay Ong1517000
Rui Zhang11502167
Karzan Hama1233010
Sandijs Vasiljevs11501150
Chao In Ma11502250
Renan Oliveira1517000
Danilo Barreto11501150
Daria Kuskova1420000
Petr Zakharikov1420000
Derek Nie1150000
Tianming Zhao1150000
Marta Nagypal1420000
Denisse Navarro1150020
Olga Dzelinska1233010
Michael Obayomi1233000
Aleksei Artemkin1517000
Batkhishig Batsaikhan13251233
Isabela Cassemiro1517000
Adelajda Isaku1325010
Radovan Zunjanin1325000
Andrei Besshaposhnikov1910000
Hachmi Abid1150010
Sirin He12335363
Meng Hean Darren Loy1137010
Mohamed Elhebshi1150000
Hind Kinnioui1420000
Edina Toth1150000
Jude Okoh11502250
Aissa Belkadi1614040
Gabriel Pereira1325000
Anastasia Vetokhina1109000
Malte Moregard1233000
Anastasiia Rybka1420000
Jonathan Ou1150000
Nikita Petrovova1420010
Sajith Liyanage1150010
Aminath Shareef11502250
Sandra Orellana11501233
Flora Agbomson11501150
Marzooq Alrashidi1614010
Souha Annos11501233
Matias Nieto1233000
Bassey Effiom Edet1420000
Vlona Maloku12331233
Ian Lariba1713010
Alfred Najem1233000
Dino Suarez1150000
Suchat Pitakgulsiri11502167
Jakub Krawczyk1517000
Noor Azizah Agustin11503260
Yasmin Farah1150000
Andrea Pavlovic11951150
Laura Scharrer1150000
Heber Moscoso1713060
Abayomi Animasahun1233000
Dmitry Foreitorov1420000
Zhen Meng1233000
Yong Sim Cha1325010
Livia Fontana1233000
Ivona Baskarad1325020
Detelina Petrova11501150
Bojan Milosevic11502250
Prosper Ndikum Asaah1614010
Abdulrahman Abdullahi1233000
Ryon Mi Kim1233000
Ana Mikova11501233
Mahriban Mehtiyeva1325030
Neli Shoifer1325030
Marcos Rosas1420010
Grant Li11501150
Ernesto Ebuen1150000
Sona Hudecova14201233
Gael Vende1420010
Natsumi Miyake1420010
Alia Doaa1420010
Anastasia Koltsova1233000
Garry Dodd11501233
Florian Van Acker1517000
Ana Svarc1325000
Patrik Rosc1420000
Kinga Jablonska1233000
Conor Edwards11501233
Luciano Bentancourt1517000
Aziza Karieva1150020
Salameh Mahfouz1233010
Biljana Mladenova1325020
Pablo Navarro1420010
Grigoriy Draga1150010
Ivan Slavic1233000
Claudia Caymel1517010
Sarah Her-lee16145550
Melina Hermosilla1517000
Adam Hugh13251150
Bruno Ventura Dos Anjos1420000
Xinyue Wang1233000
Ivan Sulfaro1811020
Martin Petrovic1176000
Adriana Cisarikova1517010
Vladislav Samsonov1517000
Emily Bates1420010
Boubacar Diongue1150010
Karina Kovacs11371325
Aditi Chodri1420000
Aiste Macaite1233010
Baiba Bogdanova11502250
Erandi Warusawithana1150010
Mark Francis Jimenez1233000
Xin Zhan1233000
Mandimbisoa Rakotozafy1150010
Shivansh Kumar1420000
Miguel Chamorro1910000
Sergei Andrianov11501150
Josue Donado13251325
Faisal Ahmad11501150
Jake Duffy1420010
Juraj Durinovic1517000
Mateusz Dykowski1614000
Malek El Tawil1233020
Fedja Jasarevic1233000
Reinis Burgis11501150
Ting Ledesma1150000
Sophia Huang1517000
John Cordue13253443
Andika Prayoga Sakti1420000
Katlin Latt12331233
Thameur Mamia1325010
Johenny Valdez11502250
Yingchao Hou1150010
Plamen Pavlov1420000
Andrea Stefanelli1325010
Jessenia Jara1614000
Joaquin Villegas11501150
Camila Castillo1233000
Baton Citaku1325040
Denislav Kodjabashev11188467
Maysa Bsaibes1166030
Lukasz Nadolski1420000
Neridee Nino1137030
Kokou Dodji Fanny1150010
Henrique Hayashi1420000
Semen Shevchenko1150010
Nikom Wongsiri11503260
Ivan Moskaev1233000
Mervin Morada1420000
Cory Eider1233000
Deep Saun1150010
Shabnam Bilal15172340
Ficky Santoso11502167
Artur Daniel1233000
Stellin Ntandou11501150
Halima Hussain1233000
Svetlana Danilovich1420000
Andrea Montufar1420020
1150010
Yelena Pilipenko11501233
Yang Sun12332167
Stella Palit11502167
Mario Genovese11501150
Khalifa Salah1109030
Kamil Nalepa1325010
Roope Kantola11502250
Mohamed Sebti1325000
Rei Yamamoto11501150
Omer Avi-tal1137010
Sebastien Jover1233000
Noora Al-abri1244060
Ruben Jensen1150000
Kyong Hun Ri1233000
Ali Alkhadrawi11502167
Dawn Morgan11501233
Maria Perdomo11502167
Somon Husen1150020
Neda Milacic11501233
Ganiyu Ashimiyu1233000
Sergio Bignardi1811000
Sendrina Balatbat1614020
Paul Mccreery17132433
Syapril Setiawan1420000
Marek Cihak1150000
Medardas Stankevicius1150020
Carlos Vedriel1811010
Yukiya Uda1233010
Mayu Baba1150000
Jianan Wang1150010
Carlos Arcila1233000
Suelen Ramos1517000
Hayaa Hussein1233000
Filip Mladenovski1325020
Antonin Schwarzer1233000
Gillian Edwards16145456
Yubin Shin1118000
Tien Dat Le1150010
Caio Silva1325000
Nadezda Mozyakina1325010
Juhyeong Oh1233000
Begz Yadmaa1325020
Jie Chen1233000
Kewei Li1325000
Sabina Ahmadova12331150
Yhya Mosslly1325030
Vitalii Murzin1233000
Murilo Rodrigues1420000
Eva Godoy11501233
Derek Abrefa1233000
Fatiha Bouclaras1614020
Choi Chi Wong1233020
Cheng I Cheong13257464
Saiwan Saeed1233000
Andrei Kolesau1420010
Gennadiy Levchenko1150010
Ruaida Ezzeddine11502250
Rashed Almajed14201233
Jaime Valenciano11502250
Mate Bruckner11373175
Dmitry Zakharov1420000
Lina Martinke1233000
Ramil Jafarov15171517
Nikita Kotlyarov1420000
Joe Seyfried1325000
Csilla Nagypal1118000
Ayo Omotara1517010
Siddharta Almeida1420000
Christian Kongsgaard1150010
Karin Lindmae11502250
Mohamad Hamie1137020
Wei Qi1420000
Johnathan Waisadha1420000
Chao-Shun Chen1420010
Rashid Ahmedov1150010
Yasser Sobhy1325000
Mahmoud Salama1150000
Mohamed Bushelaibi19105456
Hubert Noah Essomba1150010
Bianca Bracco1614020
Thales Prieto1811000
Pavel Vinogradov1517000
Ethan Jin1150000
Daniel Palacios1420000
Luisa Saeger1713000
Nirmala Jayasingha1325030
Sunday Odunlade1233000
Aleksandr Kamardin1420000
Shodi Damiri1150020
Pok Hyang Ri1325010
Carlos Basaletti1517000
Marko Vidacek1910000
Kai Peng1233010
Rodrigo Espinoza1713000
Muibat Bello1420000
Melissa Tapper11092529
Changjae Yoo1233000
Julor Mpemba1150000
Nexhip Manushaqa1150000
Mohamed Albahar16141233
Silir Rovani11503260
Peter Musko17131325
Matheus Shimoki1137000
Svetlana Ivanova1233000
Luka Mladenovic1325000
Mei-Ju Yu1614000
Andrei Putuntica12332250
Arne Holter1325000
Dalma Fuderer1910000
Sherrice Felix1150020
Monday Olabiyi14201150
Anton Kotov1420000
Caroline Wersall1233010
Martin Bentancor1420000
Yizhen Sun12331150
Aldis Run Larusdottir12331233
Jose Miranda1517010
Viktor Yefimov12331150
Anibal Lopez1150000
Loay Muawadh1420000
Osama Mohed1517020
Shirley Fu1325000
Arturs Reinholds15172340
Junhyeok Shin1420000
Boris De Vries1713020
Luciano Alto1420000
Roxy Gonzalez1713010
Mananjaona Hajampirenena1150010
Jonathan Li1150000
Michael Hyatt1150000
Nicholas Esther1150020
Tilen Novak1150000
Shamil Khairullin1325000
Maria Yovkova19102250
Alejandro Toranzos11501150
Justin Han1233000
Lei Huang Mendes1150010
Khoa Nguyen11502250
Amiri Sumayai1150020
Rafael Casares1811000
Farhad Ismayilov1517040
Mennatalla Said1325000
Yana Drykina1420000
Mazen Tanjour1713020
Rocio Martinez1517000
Otto Tennila16144267
Alice Barendregt1910000
Hoi Wa Chang15173633
Kiryl Sachuk1233000
Laura Voldina1233010
David Zombori1150010
Peter Jackson1150010
Tamas Hoffmann1150000
Amina Lukaaya1325020
Valeria Cuba1233020
Harvey Aquino1811000
Ivan Nikulin1420000
Katerina Cechova1811010
Ozgun Ozturk1713010
Dongri Liu1233000
Janina Nieto12331233
Xin Zhou1150000
Eleftherios Makras13252250
Nikita Kouriltchik1420000
Yuki Morita1150010
Mohammed Abdulhussein13251233
Sergio Luhr1420000
Evgeny Regentov11501150
Matija Hrelec1137000
Vladislavs Agurjanovs11503260
Gabriel Postoaca1118010
Ahmed Samy1811000
Noredine Melssaoui1233000
Dijana Holok1420010
Sarah Souza Yamamoto1517010
Junhee Cho1420000
Jakub Dorocinski1233000
Sarah Horgen1233010
Francesca Vargas1150020
Tuan Quynh Tran11503175
Julius Esposo1233000
Long Lam Che1150020
Huy Bao Tran1233010
Basil Ayaou14201150
Teng-Wei Wang1517000
Nathaly Paredes1713020
Yermek Beknazarov11502250
Ana Zapatero1517000
Tolu Durosimi-etti1233000
Mohamed Ait Bella1233000
Asim Qureshi13252340
Alexa Szvitacs1517000
Jonathan Salazar11503260
Ying Lu1233010
Akhilen Yogarajah1150010
Diego Temperley1233000
Diana Rusinova13251233
Benicio Moreno1233000
Magnus K Magnusson1150000
Ziga Jazbec1150000
Julia Slazak13251150
Jannika Oksanen13255456
Agus Pramono11502167
Santiago Tolosa14201150
Thiphakone Southammavong13253443
Janina Kammerer1517000
Denis Bernhard1517000
Monday Merotohun1150020
Seungyong Park1233000
Yeji Wee1420000
Viktoriia Kandybina1325000
Gerardo Palma1325000
Emma Torkington1517000
Valentin Bazenov1325000
Lineris Rivera1420010
Analdy Lopez13251420
Vinicius Portela1517000
George Tang12331150
Victor Lourenco1420000
Luis Diaz16141325
Peter Li1325000
Jimin Han1150000
Abdellah Reda1713010
Hamed Hafez1233000
Espen Flaglien1205010
Vitalija Venckute1325010
Enrique Massaro12931325
Yuka Minagawa1325010
Jassim Al-sanadi1325020
Anton Sopeleu1156030
Hala Wehbe1517010
Soyeon An1233000
Emil Madsen1150000
Isaias Seronio1233010
Kwang Jin Ro1233000
Sara Rask1233000
Altantulga Lkhagvadorj11501233
Aynour Morad1517000
Krystle Harvey1150010
Amanda Mogey11502250
Rufat Guliyeva16142529
Chol Guk Ri11502250
Chinatsu Minoguchi1233000
Arthur Breton1910020
Illias Bourkadi1325000
Marek Badowski1713020
Mauricio Bernales1420020
Aldona Homica1233000
Lynda Flaws17132250
Anh Tu Nguyen1233010
Gregory Elensky1150010
Betty Guo1420000
Munkh-Orgil Batbayar1150020
Lehel Demeter1420000
Kirill Vorobev1325000
Orsolya Feher1137010
Rana Ezzat1517000
Lindah Nalubanga1420010
Jakub Figel11503260
Rodrigo Yonesake1420000
Miyuu Kihara1150000
Delgermaa Mergen14201325
Henrika Punnonen11502250
Felix Lartey1233000
Sora Yu12332250
Livia Dajku1150010
Cheng I Kuok1233020
Lucian Munteanu1325010
Chance Friend1233000
Serom Shim1233000
Thomas Uno1325000
Anna Szamely1420000
Kari Mimisson13251233
Peter Handl1233000
Bojun Zhangliang1150000
Richard Lukacs1420000
Maria Engelson1713000
Akeem Lasisi1233000
Alejandrina Mendez1150020
Agata Pastor1420010
Diana Rogusina1150010
Joaquin Kanashiro1420000
Lynda Loghraibi16142340
Maisson Albshlawi12331233
Werner Schlager1150000
Vedran Bakac1325000
Alimot Ayinla1118010
Huseyin Durmaz1150010
Ivan Proano11281233
Hamidou Sow1150000
Elad Kuperberg1325010
Cristian Chirita1420010
Jaber Al-balhan14201150
Genki Kuwabara1150000
Karina Le Fevre1150000
Tomoyo Soda1233000
Sara Yuen1233000
Denis Terna11501233
Miikka O'connor12332340
Imesh Ranasingha1150020
Ecaterina Smiganovscaia11501150
De Ying Wang1150020
Ilya Igoshin1517000
Miao Miao13252167
Urban Ngalim1150000
Krisztian Molnar1420000
Kyle Morgenroth12331150
Ahmed Sharafeldin11501150
Minho Kim1325000
Linus Trummler1517000
Nadezhda Bogdanova1910010
Luiza Nazaryan1150000
Ferenc Pazsy1325020
Stephen Jenkins14204267
Luan Cantuaria1325000
Renata Gumula1233000
Olav Kosolosky1420000
Mohamed Bouzoubaa1910030
Finn Tugwell1150000
Bilegt Batkhishig1150010
Marietta Angyal1420000
Konstantin Vatov1233000
Andrey Popov1325000
Luisa Zuluaga14203350
Dragana Kerkez11501233
Mauro Rossi1150000
Enejan Ballyyeva14201325
Zeyad Aldmaisy16141325
Muneer Al-dhubhani1150000
Nai Hui Liu1150010
Abderrafiq Aguida1517000
Martin Hanak1233000
Alaa Saad1910000
Murad Asatryan11501150
Marina Niguez1517010
Farogatkhon Azizkhodjaeva1233000
Rohan Dhooria1517010
Ivan Jardas1109000
Matea Ombla1185010
Josmary Lucena1517010
Victor Liu1150000
Mohamed Gueye1150010
Ayman Al-basry1150000
Hyunjo Lim1325000
Lara Kejebachian13251325
Carla Nouwen1150010
Hasmik Khachatryan1150020
Zulfiniso Saidalimova1150020
Laura Rosales11502250
Husam Doufesh1233010
Reem Morad1109000
Anthony Chu1420000
Renan Ferreira1420010
Julien Meurant1517000
Abdellah Abdelmoula1420000
Ana Verdinek1420010
Tao Li1233000
Chermaine Chen1325000
Alexander Moran1150000
Hisham Larifi020010
Dzianis Valenda030000
Mikolaj Kaminski050000
Gabor Kovacs080000
Amina Namaganda020010
Maliha Khurshid030020
Louis Van Wambeke050000
Mariann Juhasz020010
Amina Ballouchy020020
Gener Galang030000
Aisha Ansari050040
Zhasur Khudaiberdiev020000
Sikares Kijsamrej020000
Eduardo Gonzalez050000
Yi-Sien Lin0201233
Mohamed Bannout030010
Dimitri Leon020010
Antonio-Luka Radanovic050000
Rebeka Lukic040010
Chansamone Khunladsuvannavong020020
Ahmed Al-azhary030000
Candela Perez0100010
Mozaml Suliman020020
Stanislav Ivanov020010
Saad Zine El Abidine040000
Lineth Vila020000
Ojin Kwon010000
Ivan Bobas050000
Veranika Baravikova080000
Katharina Michajlova020000
Jeison Martinez020020
Edin Hadzic030000
Anna Urbanczyk040000
Phinith Kongphet020020
Pawel Koziel020000
Stanley Chan020000
Hissa Al-hamad0140020
Xu Han030000
Mario Molina010010
Ivan Vitsek020000
Sarah Timlin080010
Gudrun Bjornsdottir0301233
Daniel Benavides020000
Romina Irrazabal0201233
Jordan Wykes020000
Juan Manuel Mieres020000
Antonio Chaves050000
Amar Malla020020
Michal Jirasek020010
Daniel Dan020010
Alexandru Gheorghe020000
Karolina Lalak0501150
Celia Baah-danso030000
Godfrey Sultan020020
Larbi Bouriah040000
Javiera Anabalon060000
Jorgelina Doino030000
Daniel Stanchev020000
Mattias Pernhult020000
Aaron Wilson020000
Tomaz Pelcar020000
Gerardo Diaz020000
Minseo Oh020000
Nataliya Aleksyeyenko020010
Michal Murawski030000
Zoltan Lelkes040000
Trenace Lowe020020
Pavani Sirisena020010
Helio Ferreira050000
Arjeta Trstena020010
Paul Puentespina040000
Mohamed Munthif Ahmed020020
Frenaz Chipia050000
Anthony Zhao0110010
Tomasz Kotowski080010
Mihaela Dimova080020
Omar Ali080030
Fernando Velasquez0501150
Ashley Martin040010
Gustavo Lillo020010
Borbala Gajdos030000
Yeonhui Gwon030000
Mitsuki Yoshida030000
Tamir Batmunkh020000
Simon Soderlund030000
Jangwon Kim030000
Juan Pablo Arias020000
Xuan Phong Le030000
Montserrat Munoz050000
Aleksandar Shtargoski0201150
Martin Schaumberger030000
Zoran Savic020000
Taiye Hassan Jimoh060000
Sonja Jankovic020010
Nelson Villanueva01901233
Tatiana Tcherestova0201233
Rommelia Tambo050010
Awang Akbar050000
Fathimath Nimal030020
Solo Rabe A020000
Frantisek Obeslo040000
Fen Yang0102250
Chun Wang020010
Sourav Saha060020
Anna-Sofia Erkheikki050000
Daniel Bak020010
Said Sarbi060000
Kitti Korda040000
Yuki Shoji0101150
Stavros Tsouderos020020
Bin Hu010010
Pedro Lopez0100000
Mojisola Suliat Ajibike020000
Eddy Montenegro01010100
Hyunju Sim020000
Mark Dowell020010
Vladislav Ursu010000
Filippa Bergand01003350
Chris Xu030000
Cheolwoo Park030000
Yun-Ju Lin020000
Nico Christ010000
Reem Ayman060000
Moumita Alam020010
Matilda Alexandersson070010
Therese Genovese0202167
Sonja Obradovic020010
Ashley Givan0201233
Tianyi Li020010
Andreas Dilling040010
Katia Kessaci0401233
Lucjan Blaszczyk0101150
Azat Talasbaev020000
Jan Medina040000
Matt Stubbington0202167
Antoine Bernadet0601325
Grozdan Grozdanov030010
Victor Brience050000
Thomas Maynard050010
Christian Wolf050020
Haena Kim040000
Rock El Hakim090020
Julian Arango0202250
Thomie Mossemba030000
Anar Zoljargal020010
Alexandr Borovik020000
Yebon Kim030000
Ani Ivanovska020000
Manash Chowdhury040030
Mohamed Hallak060010
Carmen Rivas0802340
Zsofia Feher0130000
Ida Soderlund030000
Wasiu Awobajo070000
Jieun Won030000
Fiona Huang060000
Yelin Choi030000
Rakul Mikkjalsdottir020020
Nicolas Lara0120000
Halil Haci040030
Julio Calderon020000
Dadi Freyr Gudmundsson020020
Trevor Browne020000
Alexandr Gerassimenko020000
Gabriela Aqueveque020010
Abdulla Almohaiseni0301150
Pureum Noh010000
Didier Ngoma020010
Shehab Hegab0190000
Rebekka Carlsen020000
Florence Falana010000
Elina Modubashova020000
Tomas Malek070000
Maiza Mota050000
Thamooh Saeed020020
Gergely Perei040000
Ivan Perez040000
Kaltham Alyassi0202250
Nika Veronik0100000
Nancy Sanchez020010
Lucian Filimon020010
Dmytro Drobov0110000
Federico Deym030000
Song I Pak020010
Josip Mustapic040000
Soroosh Amiri Nia0150040
Donny Aji020000
Michelle Beaumont0601233
Sherwin Remata020000
Steve Herra020010
Dorjan Tapia020010
Gergo Timafalvi0150000
Martin Wang Yang040000
Jassem Linjawi0701325
Jonut Seni0201150
Bernardo Iturriaga020000
Ahmad Mandani030010
Shaho Ameen030000
Leonie Hartbrich060000
Victor Cissa0201233
Dean Cundy060000
Zainab Surmer040000
Yaniss Douifi070010
Djalma Ferreira040000
Viktor Vajda020000
Farah Abdelrahman020000
Magdalena Basic060000
Daniel Davidkov030000
Bogdan Tikhonov040000
Ayhika Mukherjee050000
Yuan Liu020010
Charles Bellot020010
Joel Szlit030000
Sarra Ben Slama020020
Yong Sun Yu030010
Ayman Makanay020010
Anniessa Benstrong000010
Carlos Escalante030000
Mandu Bassey050000
Marthe Nilsen0201233
Felipe Gonzalez060000
Idowu Onifade020000
Bader Hayee020000
Pablo Perez020000
Simon Oberfichtner090000
Kamil Matejka050000
Albert Zhang040000
Zarena Koeva020010
Alanoud Al-saffar020000
Nicolas Razafimamonjy020010
Viktoriya Antonova090000
Sabina Tosuni040000
Quang Linh Dinh020010
Yuri Bavaresco020000
Ilia Kortchinski030000
Benjamin Gould060010
Luka Sarcevic060000
Pei-Ting Chiao040000
Krishnateja Avvari030000
Igors Sidorovs020000
Takako Nagao030000
Angela Reid020010
Dario Laurence020020
Mikhail Butylev020000
Joelle Raharinosy020020
Fajir Ahmad060020
Rita Bsaibes0501420
Ange Belyse Ingabire0501233
Alain Patrick Jague020000
Lewis Gray080010
Astrit Dogjani020000
Corinna Whitaker0601233
Umberto Borg Cardona020000
Kazeem Kolawole Ahmed020000
Jayasanka De Silva020010
David Merta020000
Shuja Jafar030000
Thi Hong Loan Le0100020
Bekulan Zhamal0501150
Federico Pavan040010
Hind Bashir020000
Maria Ballester050010
Frodi Jensen040020
Jethro Gapas030000
Thomas Giacometti040000
Ema Toplek050000
Michael Luo020000
Eric Andre020000
Reda Ali030000
Denis Pintar020000
Daniel Mijatovic040000
Yasir Iqbal Bhatti0401150
Mateusz Dzikowski030000
Akbar Bahmani020000
Alicja Czarnomska050000
Kevin Mafabi020010
Basel Alanssari0140030
Marcos Savanco020000
Rashed Sanad070010
Aliona Ni0201150
Jimoh Amusa040000
Markus Myllarinen050020
Jaysron Mathilda020000
Eliza Forster070000
Andrei Labanau0130010
Ahmad Albashar020010
Aliaksandr Vanahel070000
Sanan Aliyev040020
Rajeev Sharma020000
Jessica Zlatilova040010
Valdemar Cassanga020010
Wilmer Nunez0100020
Matej Mamut020000
Andelija Ratic040000
Chris Wells020010
Ahmed Zein060000
Maria Aguerre050000
Annabelle Comendador030000
Vladimir Petkov020010
Malik Joundy010000
Ivana Zera090030
Yu Kayama010000
Sviatlana Kolasava030000
Vitali Nekhviadovich030000
Tomasz Tomaszuk040000
Juliana Shingaki060000
Marcin Woskowicz020000
Libre Sancho050000
Vesna Rojko080020
Justina Yeung0001150
Adrian Dugiel030000
Nehare Janjeva0401420
Noura Mahfoud020010
Anthony Corbin040020
Shital Dasani030020
Nicolas Reuseau040000
Ashley Robinson060030
Tiana Ratsimbazafy020010
Pavel Kryshyn050000
Flor Cabatan050000
Arsen Umurzakov020000
Achille Dodin020000
Antonio Garcia020000
Purshottam Bajracharya020020
Jacek Nowokunski020000
Earl James Alto020000
Ninoska Maldonado060010
Erik Van Veenendaal020010
Rrahman Ademaj0201233
Matas Vilkas0201150
Chun-Chu Pan020000
Inhyeok Choi010000
Amine Belkadi040000
Rossella Scardigno030000
Iskren Lazarov020000
Devesh Karia0401325
Damien Provost020000
Caroline Kajihara050010
Adrian Spychala020000
Suhwan Kim020000
Hannah Tong030000
Yuheng Li010010
Allan Arnachellum0201233
Anna Pfeffer030000
Heba Allejji020010
Aleksandra Volosina020020
Elina Maharjan030020
Nigel Webb020000
Muhammad Yousaf020000
Sara Ballester060010
Ivan Cuevas040000
Zhen Cao00070100
Mansour Al-enezy030010
Aly Walaa El-din0210070
Carlos Alberto Vallarino040000
Sylwia Pawlak050010
Aaron Gong020010
Alejandro Arbelaez030000
Leona Santek020000
Samuel Mabey0401150
Ya-Lun Tsai050000
Ugne Baskutyte070010
Dacha Mongondi030000
Ali Sajjad Faisal020020
Alayna Chan0130000
Marlotte Staps030000
Dobrin Mladenov040010
Chi-Min Shen060000
Petra Petrinsak060000
Anna-Marie Helbig030000
Jiri Martinko020000
Jorgen Johansen020000
Martin Friis020000
Ibtissam Betach020000
Anna Anisimova040000
Bob Liang030000
Raimund Hofmann040000
Jihoon Kang020000
Patricia Fernandez040010
Anamaria Sebe0201150
Edward Baldacchino0401233
Philipp Wellinger030000
Martin Guman020000
Iva Laginja090000
Agamyrat Allanazarov0201233
Rondro Rajaonah020020
Joao Sousa030000
Isabelle Chowree0201150
Tamara Jeric040020
Fernando Florendo050000
Indra Gundegmaa030010
Mike Bast0203260
Elcin Gasymov020000
Malek Zahran060000
Andres Betances060000
Nora Nilsen020010
Gustavo Del Fierro040010
Alexandre Vong020010
Wajih Dadaoua050000
Sanja Milojica040000
Mohammed Al-hashedi020010
Alonso Ramos050010
Manuel Espinal020010
Guillermo Fonseca020010
Belma Busatlic020000
Matej Mucha0110000
Sowon You040000
Saida Makhmudova020000
Patrik Juhasz020000
Istvan Molnar040000
Anastasiya Lekomtseva060000
Craig Gascoyne020020
Gyeongtae Park040000
Francisco Adriazola020000
Isadora Penaloza040010
Kristijan Stanojkovski0401325
Mostafa Baha El-din030000
Claudio De Moura020000
Marsha Guseva050010
Gorazd Horvat0201150
Liana Fransis020010
Mueena Mohamed0501420
Milot Makolli020010
Ivan Titov0100000
Jessica Pace0201150
Deniz Aydin070010
Fanni Gondor020000
Bryan Fox040010
Ryan Oyler020010
Thiago Vieira030000
Anita Drabant040000
Wally Green03001713
Marwan Rassi030010
Tasnim Nabhan020000
Aaron Barker020020
Princess Thomas030000
Simon Tomlinson0501325
Yi-Tse Wang020000
Matthew Hetherington010000
Javiera Pizarro040010
Valeria Petrova0201233
Salma Khaled060000
Enkhjin Barkhas0201233
Marina Rodriguez020010
Julio Slinin020000
Maryam Imanova0702433
Hyelin Lee0402167
Jayden Lam040000
Dahlan Haruri0405271
Tariq Salameh020010
Svetiza Travanic080000
Aleksandr Dyugay030000
Phonepaseud Oliyavong020010
Gavin Evans040010
Harshil Shah020020
Leonardo Tasato050000
Elke Schall0103175
Liam Mctiernan050010
Ilyas Laachir040000
Chaewon Park010000
Chase Bockoven0130020
Viktoriia Serebrennikova050000
Rose Jean Fadol030000
Bayarmagnai Bibish020020
Juhwa Yoo020000
Abdulkader Alkadi060010
Jorge Brito040000
Eszter Matastik050000
Pinja Eriksson030000
David Jonsson0601420
Ibrahim Umar020000
Taeyeon Kim020000
Nadia Quinonez0601150
Ricardo Villa0402250
Yukun Fu030000
Mijeong Han030000
Nomin-Erdene Chinbat020010
Gladys Blanqueto0201233
Hoang My Trang Mai020010
Federico Baciocchi030000
Viktorija Majorova030020
Fabrice Joseph020000
Riri Audyra060000
Mher Harutyunyan020000
Ximena Bustamante050010
Ibrahim Kamara070000
Walid Mohammad01001325
Kyong Mi Jon020000
Mohamed Zaghloul030000
Dominik Skraban0801233
Wofai Ikpi050000
Deirdre Baynes-edghill020000
Romualdo Manna060030
Mohammed Salah Zaidi020020
Letizia Giardi02501150
Adam Blomqvist010000
Christian Friedrich040000
Lizaveta Zhukouskaya040000
Tathiane Pimentel040000
Fatema Alhaiki0201233
Aishath Nisa020010
Karla Perez020010
Mikhail Efimov060000
Julian Fazzari040000
Ridhmi Karadanaarachchi020020
Eilaf Eltaib030020
Amare Janjeva0701614
Arlene Borja020020
Chao-Shun Chen030000
Bilal Yasin020000
Sori Ham030010
Grace Babekidio020010
Amr Reda060000
Gergely Sabjan0150000
Ylli Prestreshi040020
Mateusz Troka0100000
Teodor Lipan0401150
Su Yong Cha020000
Meshari Al-banai050010
Junior Tamba020010
Igor Damjanovic030000
Edina Haracic050000
Raisa Shiryaeva0110000
Tamar Aghayan020000
Taha Al-mahaqeri040010
Delfien Marijsse060000
Maryam Abdulraheem070020
Kevin Soto020010
Uladzislau Rukliatsou030000
Kichan Choi020000
Alice Lopes Lavareda0160000
Howard Tong020000
Dusan Bulatovic020000
Frorise Mizero050010
Byorn Mousbe0201150
Atanas Ivanov030000
Fatima Ait Arhal040030
John Duncan000010
Angie Araya020020
Wael Sawalha020010
Timur Shiriev0202167
Majda Prole020010
Jose Antonio Cires020000
Yekaterina Gromiskaya020010
Ahmad Hussein Harb040010
Alex Rodriguez030000
Kayode Adedeji020000
Tresor Nzeyimana020010
Elzibag Kauther030020
Heiko Fleidl020010
Jaromir Zlamal020000
Michael Zhao040000
Monika Tsaneva090020
Mohammed Hanif Hamlet020010
Ricardo Fagua0404267
Marharyta Baltushite090010
Wei Cheng020000
Thanh Luan Nguyen020010
Rafael Watanabe040000
Nada Sarram060010
Rawan Youssef030000
Adam Langlois020020
Erik Paulin020000
Sui Fei Lau010000
Robin Saudemont040000
Szilvia Fulop080000
Natalia Michorczyk070000
Ruslan Alchimbaev040000
Anna Zielinska030000
Matias Guadalupe040000
Misheel Surakhbayar020020
Geoffroy Badokonon020000
Ammar Hawwash050010
Ilir Shabanaj020000
Enkhbaatar Damdin020000
Valentin Henin030010
Gairat Azizkhodjaev020000
Anna Kirichenko0403350
Christopher Wheeler080020
Toomas Libene060010
Basir Sabeti020000
Bernardo Quifica0201150
Pal Aaras040010
Josip Arbanas0100000
Anna Karpova060000
Chris Mersi020010
Youssef Chalhoub020020
Natalia Ten020000
Jackson Migade020010
Katja Sapek030010
Marina Leitman030000
Jeremiah Payahna030000
Xavier Dixon090020
Matej Murat0180000
Emanuel Lara040000
Sara Mikac050000
Matthew Lehmann020000
Artjom Lohvinov050000
Shaikha Alhamad010010
Adir Abushuwashi020010
Michel Ainati030000
Ray Chester Tuzon020000
Nestor Wasylkowski030000
Tiare Pena060010
Soulinda Sisavath020020
Paulina Nowacka070010
Ronald Nyaika020010
Rene Loiseau050000
Laura Sinon020020
Naima Bouzid0201150
Nike Aroyehun030010
Hosea Alvarez020000
Antonia Zhang070000
Mohamed Alhenaish020000
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov02010100
Borja Sanchez080000
Sisi Zhang030010
Syed Shujat Ali030020
David Umel020000
Sophia Kellermann040000
Antonio Lemos020010
Ana Tofant040010
Lucia Iliovich050000
Marell Lagunday030000
Omer Manssor020020
Sophie Shu030000
Ju Lin0205363
Koyo Kanamitsu010000
Remhad Hasanovic060000
Jakub Folwarski040000
Aryna Kamliuk030000
Seongil Jang010000
Armin Alicic080000
Damian Kreft040000
Lizaveta Nikalayenia030000
Kamil Kleczkowski020000
Moises Alvarez040000
Alicia Cote0301150
Rodolfo Miranda020010
Gabor Bohm080000
Kelsey Le Maistre020010
Natalia Kaluzna060010
Majd Alblooshi030010
Sejal Thakkar030020
Vinita Schlink0501233
Michael Pana020010
Diego Sanchez090000
Adrian Wiecek040000
Huseyin Gazi Yilmaz020010
Igor Danilovich040000
Paulina Knyszewska060020
Vincent Isaac0201233
Emy Rose Dael050000
Midori Ito020000
Idir Khourta030000
Vlatka Vrdoljak040000
Aleksandar Galabov020000
Kim Nilsson020000
Erik Bottroff020000
Kesya Vidal030000
Linor Citaku0602625
Ozbej Porocnik020000
Martin Pinto020000
Jangmok Lee050000
Estee Ackerman050000
Antoni Witkowski030000
David Klaus0100000
Chelsea Edghill020020
Valerie Tischler030000
Eman Mohammad020010
Fessou Lawson-gaizer0401325
Carmen Britz020010
Edevandro Nery050000
Tharunnya Shashini0302167
Ricardo Jimenez090010
Stephen Timson020000
Chao Zhang00070100
Abdulaziz Al-subaie030010
Daniel Bajada020010
Marco Sanchez020000
Datta Shibaji020010
Mouad Amali050000
Karla Franovic020010
Wael Al-qershi020010
Rodrigo Tapia020010
Szymon Malicki030000
Moataz Fahmy000010
Luis Mejia020020
Jin Wu050000
Lilla Horvath030000
Tressa Armitage020000
Patrik Klos020000
Magnus Bolstad Holm020000
Truls Moregard020000
Chahinez Bougadoum040000
Lan Zhai030000
Samuel Rockwell030000
Shinwoo Park020000
Linda Munoz040010
Shenique Clare020010
Andrew Gambina0401325
Florian Hofmann020000
Ines Diendorfer030000
Amelia Uce020010
Dovran Goekgayev0201233
Francine Nahimana0401325
Ivana Dalovic0202250
Laura Molina020010
Normando Alencar050010
Sewar Abuyaman0202250
Sven Hansen0120030
Walden Ledesma070000
Agon Saiti020010
Faisal Al-otaibi040020
Sebastian Borchardt020000
Manfredas Udra020010
Mouad Rouayi020000
Natahlia Werner050010
Tanuj Kohli020010
Nouradin Muktar020010
Roy Ke0201150
Nicol Arce050000
Kehinde Akinyinka020000
Alejandro Montenegro02010100
Michal Zatrepalek030000
Noura Almaazmi020000
Daniel Lung020000
Dagmar Blaskova050000
Anita Nyitrai020000
Christopher Morshead020010
Sanghwan Nam030000
Ricardo De Barros050000
Amy Nichols030000
Matthew Tran020000
Abdulaziz Bu Shulaybi0002167
Elizabeth Priest0202167
Abdourazack Farah0110020
Joao Largueza020000
Dorianne Magri0202167
Raghd Magdy030010
Matic Slodej080010
Valentino Peralta040000
Jakob Hansen030010
Sonam Sultana020020
Hugo Krier020000
Ruslan Kultaev020000
Thomas Mullner060000
Omar Taher040010
Olegs Kartuzovs0201233
Idi Lewis020000
Ilia Fominikh0100000
Rodrigo Cano090010
Kata Fule040000
Callum Evans020020
Miyu Nagasaki010010
Anthony Fata060010
Jose Cascante0401233
Luana Katsumata050000
Tserentogtokh Baatar020010
Vojtech Strof060000
Haeeun Choi040000
Praveena Marakkala020000
Mahbub Billah040010
Fabio Bucci090000
Erika Front0701150
Lisa Ryden030000
Rodel Valle060020
Toju Ayo020000
Yusuke Watanabe020000
Mariano De Simone040000
Alexei Kaulick0401233
Ching Li0102167
Blake Tatchell030000
Samuel Lamount020000
Valentina Castro070000
Anvar Karimov020000
Samuli Soine0402167
Viktorija Zabalujeva0202167
Mihir Malde020020
Thierry Sabiyumva050010
Abdulla Albalooshi0201150
Mario Costa030000
Shao Feng Ethan Poh040010
Mohamed Musbah El-arbi020000
Haeun Kim020000
Alain Mukala Mutombo020010
Yousef Mandani030000
Ksenia Saleeva050000
Bayarmagnai Lkhagvasuren020010
Maxim Efroykin040000
Sieun Lee050000
Kamila Mashanloeva020000
Rustam Aliyev020010
Isabela Soave030000
Pavel Tarutin040000
Jin A Hwang020000
Moosa Ahmed0401420
Jesus Rodriguez020000
Bayarmaa Mergen020010
Rafael Cases020000
Thi Nga Nguyen030010
Abdullah Albahrani070010
Natalie Paterson030010
Jamaica Dianne Sy0110010
Saul Bonilla020010
Chanakarn Udomsilp030010
Tigran Mkrtchyan020000
Balazs Fixl030000
Kerem Ben Yahia020020
Chih-Wei Yeh080000
Franklin Rodriguez060000
Ibrahim Saif030010
Nathaniel Chu040000
Il Mi Jang020000
Hermann Matam0402250
Salah Al-sanadi020000
Vladimir Semipeadnii020010
Agnes Onoja020000
Christopher Franklin020020
Qudus Surmer020000
Siarhei Kulpeksha060000
Ferenc Simon020000
Essa Alblooshi020000
Hiba Feredj020000
Sabine Yako020010
Sneha Venkatachalam060000
Shahrom Murodov020010
Janice Mellie0201150
Daeseong Cho050000
Mohammed Al-sulaiti070010
Ayra Malabayabas020010
Edgard Acuna030000
Sheng Hao Yang060000
Abir Haj Salah030020
Ajay Suwal0202167
Marta Smetek0302167
Modeste Agonnoude020010
Nikolla Haxhillazi040010
Jan Urbanek020000
Hector Berrios020010
Esin Said020010
Maha Ali020000
Wai Lung Chung0401233
Ahmed Zegli020020
Noor Salem0130030
Chamara Fernando030010
Ling Hung050000
Hung-Ting Chen0100000
Nicole Alleyne020010
Mick Crea0201150
Nikhat Banu040010
Menwah Alshammari070030
Waleed Ata020010
Adjele Wilson0201150
Verica Manavska020020
Fernando Jara030000
Steve Ngoma040000
Harutyun Harutyunyan0201150
Habab Hussein050040
Nikola Juskovic020010
Cecilio Correa080030
Denis Conic020000
Mohamed Salah020020
Daniele Pinto080010
Carlos Ko030000
Yike Qiu0003175
Teodora Petkova020010
Luka Martinek0130000
Marius Bucys0202250
Martin Tiso030000
Maria Perez050010
Charlene Xiaoying Liu020000
Hallur Thorsteinsson0401325
Mcleen Dizon020000
Santiago Lorenzo040000
Gregor Komac020000
Artem Panchenko030000
Lili Takacs0140000
Anna Kondratova050010
Domen Peperko030000
Jose Cawed030000
Ruslan Timergazin020000
Olga Szymanska030000
Mishel Levinski040000
Alicja Lesniak030000
Yahao Zhang0504267
Fernando Tassara030000
Alyas Alyassi070020
Niyi Sanyaolou020000
Jad Hazou050010
Sokol Dogjani020000
Mohamed Yasir020010
Pavel Daunarovich030010
Israel Rodriguez040000
Vadim Antonau020000
Khayal Hashimli060020
Reeth Tennison0801233
Olayinka Aiyelumo030010
Hermenegildo Sebastiao0201150
Daniel Pava050020
Volha Lazarkova050000
Adrian Albert020010
Daniela Zapatero050000
Eleftheria Panagiotou020000
Chris Kajubi020010
John William Manago030000
Dominic Huang050010
Frane Runjic0110000
Gonzalo Mendez040000
Darya Hlazunova030000
Mohamad El Habech040030
Melanie Luginger040010

Enjoy your table tennis!