Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Singles | Dasom Lee | 0 - 4 | Misato Niwa | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Singles | Dasom Lee | 0 - 3 | Miyu Kato | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Singles | Dasom Lee | 3 - 1 | Yee Lok Lam | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Singles | Dasom Lee | 3 - 0 | Yuki Shoji | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Dasom Lee | 1 - 4 | Miu Hirano | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | Doubles | Dasom Lee / Jihee Jeon | 3 - 1 | Chengzhu Zhu / Hoi Kem Doo | Head to Head |
Semi-final | Doubles | Dasom Lee / Jihee Jeon | 3 - 2 | Eunhye Lee / Hyelin Lee | Head to Head |
Quarter-final | Doubles | Dasom Lee / Jihee Jeon | 3 - 0 | Melissa Tapper / Michelle Beaumont | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Doubles | Dasom Lee / Jihee Jeon | 0 - 0(Forfeited) | Ashley Martin / Natahlia Werner | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 4 - 0 | Matilda Alexandersson | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 4 - 1 | Ayane Morita | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 4 - 0 | Guiting Lu | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-final | Singles | Dasom Lee | 1 - 3 | Hitomi Sato | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Singles | Dasom Lee | 3 - 2 | Ayane Morita | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 2 - 3 | Rira Ishikawa | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 3 - 0 | Marsha Guseva | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Dasom Lee | 0 - 4 | Huajun Jiang | Head to Head |
Round of 64 | Singles | Dasom Lee | 4 - 2 | Miyu Kato | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Dasom Lee / Jihee Jeon | 1 - 3 | Ho Ching Lee / Hoi Kem Doo | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 4 - 3 | Yu-Hsin Liu | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 4 - 1 | Yuan Wan | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 4 - 0 | Bianca Bracco | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Dasom Lee / Jihee Jeon | 3 - 0 | Lea Rakovac / Matilda Ekholm | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Doubles | Dasom Lee / Jihee Jeon | 3 - 0 | Gul Pembe Ozkaya / Simay Kulakceken | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-final | Singles | Dasom Lee | 0 - 3 | Jieni Shao | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Singles | Dasom Lee | 3 - 2 | Miyu Kato | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Singles | Dasom Lee | 3 - 0 | Mercedes Nagyvaradi | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 128 | Singles | Dasom Lee | 2 - 4 | Jiayuan Li | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Singles | Dasom Lee | 0 - 3 | Yui Hamamoto | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Singles | Dasom Lee | 3 - 2 | Eva Jurkova | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Dasom Lee | 1 - 4 | Hitomi Sato | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Dasom Lee / Jeongmin Choi | 0 - 3 | Irene Ivancan / Kristin Silbereisen | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 4 - 3 | Suthasini Sawettabut | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 4 - 0 | Anna Kondratova | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 4 - 1 | Anastasia Burkova | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Dasom Lee / Jeongmin Choi | 3 - 2 | Anna Ivannikova / Uliana Volkova | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Singles | Dasom Lee | 0 - 3 | Yana Noskova | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Singles | Dasom Lee | 3 - 1 | Maryia Kuchuk | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Dasom Lee | 1 - 4 | Katarzyna Grzybowska | Head to Head |
Round of 64 | Singles | Dasom Lee | 4 - 3 | Miu Hirano | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 4 - 0 | Anna Blazhko | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 4 - 1 | Karin Adamkova | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Doubles | Dasom Lee / Jeongmin Choi | 1 - 3 | Galia Dvorak / Matilda Ekholm | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Singles | Dasom Lee | 0 - 3 | Hitomi Sato | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Singles | Dasom Lee | 3 - 1 | Petra Petek | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 3 - 4 | Valeria Kotcyur | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 0 - 0(Forfeited) | Marharyta Baltushite | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-final | Singles | Dasom Lee | 2 - 4 | Miyu Maeda | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Singles | Dasom Lee | 3 - 1 | Alina Nikitchanka | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Singles | Dasom Lee | 3 - 0 | Rianne Van Duin | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Dasom Lee | 1 - 4 | Kasumi Ishikawa | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Byeolnim Kim / Dasom Lee | 1 - 3 | I-Ching Cheng / Yi-Hua Huang | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Singles | Dasom Lee | 3 - 4 | Hsing-Yin Liu | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 0 - 4 | Ming Liu | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 4 - 3 | Chia-Hui Lin | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 4 - 2 | Suthasini Sawettabut | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-final | Singles | Dasom Lee | 0 - 4 | Mima Ito | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Singles | Dasom Lee | 3 - 1 | Hitomi Sato | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 3 - 2 | Isabelle Siyun Li | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 3 - 2 | Yi-Ju Wang | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 1 - 4 | I-Chen Lee | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 4 - 2 | Wai Yam Minnie Soo | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Singles | Dasom Lee | 1 - 3 | Yihan Zhou | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 3 - 0 | Sakura Mori | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 3 - 0 | Chengzhu Zhu | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 3 - 2 | Yi-Ju Wang | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 3 - 4 | Riyo Nemoto | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 2 - 4 | Irene Ivancan | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 2 - 3 | Sakura Mori | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 0 - 0(Forfeited) | Nada Sarram | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 3 - 0 | Kholoud Hussain | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | Singles | Dasom Lee | 2 - 4 | Ho Ching Lee | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 4 - 0 | Olga Baranova | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 1 - 4 | Szu-Yu Chen | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Singles | Dasom Lee | 1 - 3 | Mima Ito | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 3 - 1 | Hitomi Sato | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 3 - 0 | Noor Salem | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 4 - 2 | Misaki Morizono | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 1 - 4 | Nai-I Hsiung | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 0 - 3 | Miyu Maeda | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 0 - 3 | Yoko Hirano | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | Singles | Dasom Lee | 4 - 3 | Matilda Ekholm | Head to Head |
Semi-final | Singles | Dasom Lee | 4 - 1 | Polina Mikhailova | Head to Head |
Quarter-final | Singles | Dasom Lee | 4 - 2 | Sofia Polcanova | Head to Head |
Round of 16 | Singles | Dasom Lee | 4 - 3 | Yuan Tian | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Singles | Dasom Lee | 4 - 1 | Krisztina Ambrus | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 4 - 0 | Anelia Lupulesku | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 4 - 1 | Timea Peterman-varga | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Singles | Dasom Lee | 2 - 3 | Mateja Jeger | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | Singles | Dasom Lee | 2 - 3 | Lily Zhang | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 3 - 1 | Rira Ishikawa | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 3 - 0 | Sofia Polcanova | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 4 - 2 | Mayuko Kaji | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 0 - 4 | Zhenqi Barthel | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 0 - 4 | Yi-Hua Huang | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 1 - 3 | Ya-Chuan Chang | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 3 - 1 | Azusa Ichikawa | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 3 - 2 | Jieun Won | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Singles | Dasom Lee | 0 - 4 | Hiroko Fujii | Head to Head |
Round of 32 | Singles | Dasom Lee | 4 - 1 | Paulina Vega | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 4 - 1 | Natalia Castellano | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 4 - 1 | Jessica Yamada | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 0 - 0(Forfeited) | Montserrat Munoz | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-final | Singles | Dasom Lee | 0 - 4 | Haeun Yang | Head to Head |
Quarter-final | Singles | Dasom Lee | 4 - 0 | Misaki Morizono | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 3 - 0 | Catalina Fernandez | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 3 - 0 | Isadora Penaloza | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 3 - 4 | Matilda Ekholm | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 1 - 4 | Mima Ito | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-final | Singles | Dasom Lee | 1 - 4 | Kasumi Ishikawa | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 3 - 2 | Maria Xiao | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 3 - 1 | Suzanne Dieker | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 0 - 4 | Meng Chen | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 4 - 1 | Tetyana Bilenko | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 0 - 3 | Szu-Yu Chen | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 3 - 2 | Gokce Nur Gungor | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 3 - 4 | I-Ching Cheng | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 1 - 4 | Ho Ching Lee | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Doubles | Dasom Lee / Yeseo Dang | 2 - 3 | Mengyu Yu / Tianwei Feng | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Singles | Dasom Lee | 0 - 3 | Ho Ching Lee | Head to Head |
Match Stage | Match Type | Athlete | Score | Opponent | Head to Head |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 3 - 0 | Hissa Al-hamad | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 1 - 3 | Mengyuan Guan | Head to Head |
Group | Singles | Dasom Lee | 3 - 0 | Noora Al-abri | Head to Head |